| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22978 | 0 | 24 | 58 | 182 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.28 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.52% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 52.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 1.57 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523.55 | 0 | 1992.13 | 1586.43 | 1780.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647.95 | 0 | 899.0 | 811.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 1754 | 0 | 1609 | 1689 | 1515 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 436 | 409 | 160 | 1504 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 49.54% | 53.79% | 50.0% | 53.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.55 | 0.54 | 2.26 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1341 | 1246 | 522 | 1113.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.14 | 1.23 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 536 | 573 | 489 | 582.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.05 | 5.12 | 8.51 | 6.55 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 310 | 2202 | 532 | 1328 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.15 |
| Winrate | 41.94% | 62.22% | 69.55% | 58.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.88 | 1.43 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1418 | 1312 | 677 | 1215.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 1.25 | 1.34 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 629 | 679 | 491 | 410.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.46 | 6.45 | 8.63 | 5.78 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=B1sbee][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/B1sbee.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1790 | 688 | 58 | 43.1% | 1348.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1319 | 773 | 45 | 51.11% | 1496.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2908 | 972 | 139 | 46.04% | 2116.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2099 | 766 | 187 | 56.15% | 2411.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1245 | 835 | 12 | 58.33% | 3230.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 65 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 143 | 132 | 14 | 28.57% | 140.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 94 | 172 | 32 | 43.75% | 313.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 48 | 66 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1392 | 574 | 163 | 53.99% | 1731.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 866 | 442 | 171 | 50.29% | 1110.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2340 | 839 | 109 | 49.54% | 1698.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1465 | 607 | 1440 | 54.51% | 1982.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 126 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 572.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 311 | 7 | 57.14% | 691.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 204 | 316 | 83 | 54.22% | 1584.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2946 | 1012 | 100 | 53.0% | 1966.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 499 | 464 | 113 | 50.44% | 1318.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2394 | 805 | 567 | 60.32% | 2245.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1552 | 826 | 42 | 45.24% | 1765.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 386 | 311 | 182 | 46.7% | 784.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 27 | 80 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1602 | 824 | 66 | 45.45% | 1733.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2098 | 685 | 1295 | 54.59% | 1922.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 120 | 261 | 5 | 40.0% | 523.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 238 | 238 | 36 | 55.56% | 508.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 83 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 67.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1863 | 1020 | 312 | 58.65% | 1964.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2156 | 1033 | 58 | 58.62% | 2150.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 321 | 344 | 58 | 50.0% | 346.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1020 | 543 | 6 | 83.33% | 1117.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1034 | 491 | 169 | 53.25% | 1446.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2534 | 924 | 79 | 56.96% | 2393.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 161 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 177 | 177 | 16 | 50.0% | 415.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 105 | 188 | 5 | 60.0% | 290.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 186 | 178 | 7 | 57.14% | 1166.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 772 | 471 | 187 | 57.22% | 1409.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 319 | 346 | 24 | 70.83% | 1441.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 135 | 165 | 12 | 41.67% | 285.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 140 | 114 | 13 | 38.46% | 138.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 141 | 248 | 2 | 100.0% | 598.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 59.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 330 | 251 | 215 | 42.33% | 461.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 442 | 413 | 22 | 63.64% | 1509.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2475 | 943 | 48 | 58.33% | 2302.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 887 | 870 | 2 | 100.0% | 1695.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1020 | 663 | 284 | 57.04% | 1659.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1051 | 836 | 387 | 53.49% | 1320.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 34 | 210 | 25 | 60.0% | 181.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 717 | 529 | 2 | 50.0% | 524.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2421 | 936 | 114 | 54.39% | 1962.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 181 | 224 | 25 | 52.0% | 377.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2611 | 1038 | 63 | 63.49% | 2316.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 786 | 524 | 63 | 55.56% | 1325.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2384 | 1016 | 45 | 55.56% | 2368.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 215 | 6 | 66.67% | 639.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 369 | 367 | 47 | 55.32% | 539.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 906 | 472 | 109 | 57.8% | 1319.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1033 | 684 | 34 | 52.94% | 1248.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1633 | 854 | 39 | 48.72% | 1322.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 331 | 233 | 36 | 44.44% | 766.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 440 | 284 | 75 | 46.67% | 961.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 787 | 616 | 39 | 41.03% | 1571.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 825 | 405 | 110 | 46.36% | 1585.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1996 | 680 | 1609 | 52.27% | 1852.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1530 | 779 | 135 | 58.52% | 1714.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1941 | 927 | 79 | 63.29% | 1406.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 175 | 226 | 7 | 42.86% | 772.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 658 | 528 | 19 | 42.11% | 2002.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2417 | 728 | 429 | 55.48% | 2044.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 34 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1954 | 679 | 198 | 55.56% | 1786.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 171 | 21 | 52.38% | 639.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1821 | 969 | 20 | 50.0% | 2125.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 98 | 124 | 9 | 55.56% | 272.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1018 | 496 | 331 | 51.96% | 1493.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 12 | 45 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 645 | 545 | 5 | 100.0% | 901.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1179 | 775 | 124 | 53.23% | 2227.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2415 | 781 | 587 | 54.51% | 2386.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1504 | 1031 | 19 | 68.42% | 2147.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 195 | 227 | 82 | 58.54% | 547.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 973 | 450 | 64 | 45.31% | 848.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1793 | 917 | 34 | 50.0% | 2264.1 |
| IS | 7 | 868 | 444 | 294 | 49.32% | 1117.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1919 | 647 | 299 | 58.86% | 2044.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 395 | 301 | 10 | 10.0% | 103.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2331 | 784 | 620 | 53.87% | 1987.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2859 | 1013 | 59 | 57.63% | 2570.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 451 | 368 | 105 | 52.38% | 1400.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 159 | 245 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1840 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 2503.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2852 | 1001 | 309 | 50.49% | 2076.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2061 | 999 | 40 | 70.0% | 2048.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3007 | 1068 | 52 | 57.69% | 2584.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 56 | 69 | 3 | 33.33% | 19.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 193 | 240 | 3 | 66.67% | 1167.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 429 | 395 | 7 | 57.14% | 1750.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1141 | 677 | 57 | 50.88% | 1594.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3441 | 1135 | 161 | 52.17% | 2251.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 407 | 229 | 73 | 32.88% | 788.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1648 | 656 | 180 | 51.67% | 1897.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 204 | 195 | 14 | 35.71% | 284.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 169 | 181 | 21 | 38.1% | 258.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150 | 170 | 14 | 71.43% | 543.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1346 | 623 | 537 | 52.89% | 1427.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1369 | 1288 | 2 | 100.0% | 1709.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 206 | 292 | 91 | 53.85% | 1015.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 156 | 145 | 7 | 57.14% | 481.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 785 | 549 | 9 | 77.78% | 2876.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 349 | 327 | 17 | 52.94% | 615.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1760 | 905 | 2 | 100.0% | 1948.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2764 | 964 | 234 | 51.28% | 1953.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 176 | 5 | 20.0% | 111.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2468 | 869 | 106 | 54.72% | 2098.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2474 | 831 | 81 | 38.27% | 1585.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 790 | 424 | 1631 | 53.53% | 1471.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 117 | 265 | 2 | 100.0% | 682.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 918 | 561 | 274 | 45.26% | 1231.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2743 | 960 | 120 | 50.0% | 1769.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1042 | 745 | 8 | 62.5% | 880.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 66 | 127 | 33 | 45.45% | 59.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 90 | 167 | 17 | 76.47% | 468.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1287 | 518 | 349 | 51.58% | 1194.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 128 | 169 | 21 | 47.62% | 213.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 325 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1465 | 742 | 74 | 52.7% | 1327.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 67 | 68 | 8 | 25.0% | 53.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 120 | 163 | 18 | 50.0% | 163.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 236 | 276 | 34 | 47.06% | 1211.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 899 | 547 | 410 | 51.95% | 1797.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1035 | 879 | 7 | 71.43% | 2884.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1594 | 1149 | 12 | 83.33% | 3530.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 72 | 150 | 6 | 33.33% | 70.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2352 | 769 | 265 | 52.08% | 1613.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 147 | 172 | 33 | 42.42% | 511.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 277 | 501 | 3 | 66.67% | 1688.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 676 | 431 | 124 | 54.84% | 1169.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 73 | 324 | 4 | 100.0% | 320.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 997 | 590 | 14 | 42.86% | 1322.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2002 | 845 | 76 | 47.37% | 2026.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2657 | 944 | 188 | 50.53% | 1778.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 278 | 230 | 44 | 36.36% | 564.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 224 | 292 | 10 | 70.0% | 584.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1607 | 885 | 16 | 62.5% | 1447.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1851 | 725 | 38 | 39.47% | 909.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 170 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 645.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 39 | 155 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1854 | 1135 | 4 | 50.0% | 3851.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 6 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1673 | 863 | 36 | 58.33% | 1468.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 677 | 550 | 4 | 50.0% | 2048.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1555 | 535 | 5 | 20.0% | 1151.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 271 | 421 | 1 | 100.0% | 288.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 133 | 176 | 6 | 50.0% | 878.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 99 | 138 | 8 | 50.0% | 259.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1122 | 838 | 5 | 80.0% | 1274.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1776 | 872 | 59 | 52.54% | 1627.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 166 | 291 | 5 | 60.0% | 882.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 571 | 264 | 4 | 25.0% | 895.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1461 | 761 | 208 | 62.02% | 1377.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 392 | 253 | 6 | 50.0% | 1642.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1476 | 1010 | 17 | 64.71% | 3349.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 151 | 219 | 15 | 46.67% | 376.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1404 | 933 | 4 | 50.0% | 2143.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1468 | 1075 | 13 | 84.62% | 2643.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1652 | 901 | 42 | 50.0% | 2139.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1377 | 1011 | 18 | 72.22% | 1967.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2402 | 913 | 13 | 53.85% | 1898.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1889 | 1150 | 21 | 57.14% | 3498.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2894 | 936 | 132 | 43.94% | 1993.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1447 | 865 | 249 | 64.26% | 2353.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1459 | 862 | 57 | 52.63% | 1687.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1827 | 866 | 180 | 50.0% | 1566.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1215 | 734 | 88 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 787 | 449 | 1469 | 59.5% | 1662.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 466 | 615 | 31 | 51.61% | 1930.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1766 | 863 | 473 | 54.12% | 2021.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 854 | 404 | 127 | 43.31% | 1111.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 496 | 648 | 285 | 45.96% | 778.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2311 | 885 | 188 | 54.79% | 1751.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1473 | 747 | 46 | 58.7% | 1048.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2432 | 914 | 228 | 51.32% | 1647.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 126 | 205 | 9 | 44.44% | 512.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 751 | 342 | 83 | 43.37% | 1246.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1921 | 922 | 46 | 56.52% | 2075.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 124 | 153 | 19 | 57.89% | 726.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1240 | 788 | 11 | 63.64% | 1968.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 619 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 1763.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 141 | 164 | 14 | 42.86% | 235.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 772 | 488 | 55 | 54.55% | 1365.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 187.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 576.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 900 | 494 | 10 | 30.0% | 1342.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1726 | 1060 | 8 | 75.0% | 3111.8 |