| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 871 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.46 | 7.94 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| Winrate | 51.32% | 56.25% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 55.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 737.13 | 947 | 0.0 | 874.35 | 874.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 511.98 | 427 | 0.0 | 427.0 | 427.0 |
| WN8 | 957 | 837 (+1) | 0 | 978 (+1) | 965 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1741 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% | 1937.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1221 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 694.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 413 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 994.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1364 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 621.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 496 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 332.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Azgui_amitan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Azgui_amitan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 388 | 351 | 33 | 33.33% | 425.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 424 | 374 | 40 | 52.5% | 627.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 353 | 293 | 31 | 64.52% | 1070.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 430 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 174 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 236 | 276 | 3 | 33.33% | 420.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 474 | 357 | 23 | 47.83% | 855.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1014 | 691 | 95 | 55.79% | 1370.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 592 | 646 | 22 | 72.73% | 898.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1190 | 910 | 28 | 71.43% | 2784.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 0 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 654 | 308 | 3 | 66.67% | 1886.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1291 | 697 | 10 | 40.0% | 1779.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 185 | 193 | 9 | 33.33% | 397.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 404 | 430 | 26 | 42.31% | 320.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 554 | 414 | 47 | 53.19% | 2244.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 315 | 299 | 6 | 50.0% | 693.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 266 | 222 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 137 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 718 | 396 | 3 | 66.67% | 2663.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 283 | 119 | 1 | 0.0% | 9.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 891 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 677.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 418 | 344 | 56 | 48.21% | 1061.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 553 | 504 | 10 | 50.0% | 2476.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1449 | 753 | 27 | 59.26% | 1244.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1178 | 636 | 73 | 49.32% | 924.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 947 | 560 | 1 | 0.0% | 1762.5 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 691 | 400 | 7 | 28.57% | 1393.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1266 | 675 | 3 | 33.33% | 997.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 458 | 394 | 29 | 58.62% | 1335.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1257 | 543 | 44 | 61.36% | 939.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 468 | 674 | 2 | 100.0% | 441.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 428 | 407 | 2 | 100.0% | 2311.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 261 | 298 | 5 | 60.0% | 555.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 139 | 248 | 28 | 39.29% | 49.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 893 | 842 | 2 | 100.0% | 8140.3 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 546 | 554 | 2 | 50.0% | 3512.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 478 | 337 | 5 | 20.0% | 1220.8 |
| null | 0 | 935 | 353 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 153 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 284.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1397 | 758 | 37 | 48.65% | 863.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204 | 387 | 5 | 80.0% | 702.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 619 | 565 | 95 | 46.32% | 482.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 568 | 418 | 38 | 55.26% | 615.3 |