| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6341 | 6 | 41 | 41 | 174 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.77 | 5.83 | 8.15 | 8.15 | 8.58 |
| Winrate | 48.95% | 66.67% | 41.46% | 41.46% | 45.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 2.17 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 901.11 | 1414 | 1503.78 | 1503.78 | 1219.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.66 | 840 | 647.0 | 647.0 | 700.0 |
| WN8 | 903 | 3821 (+1) | 1394 (+3) | 1437 (+3) | 1111 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 1100.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 142 | 0 | 0 | 142.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1298 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 4338.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1992 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1237.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Avrora1995][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Avrora1995.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 321 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 819 | 529 | 91 | 56.04% | 989.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 299 | 464 | 36 | 36.11% | 393.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 804 | 710 | 46 | 54.35% | 676.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 331 | 413 | 9 | 77.78% | 842.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1273 | 741 | 55 | 61.82% | 1029.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 121 | 325 | 11 | 72.73% | 475.5 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 243 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 572.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 357 | 365 | 43 | 44.19% | 627.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 890 | 542 | 49 | 57.14% | 1607.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 404 | 444 | 4 | 50.0% | 1250.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 943 | 670 | 103 | 47.57% | 843.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 229 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 933.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188 | 265 | 11 | 27.27% | 477.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 689 | 491 | 65 | 52.31% | 807.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 940 | 579 | 159 | 52.2% | 836.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 682 | 633 | 46 | 54.35% | 649.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 283 | 459 | 54 | 61.11% | 692.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 249 | 322 | 15 | 80.0% | 829.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 473 | 560 | 175 | 51.43% | 703.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 946 | 623 | 4 | 25.0% | 961.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 524 | 698 | 48 | 45.83% | 638.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 493 | 386 | 6 | 33.33% | 325.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 710 | 522 | 55 | 45.45% | 1068.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 535 | 374 | 66 | 50.0% | 846.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1348 | 558 | 96 | 43.75% | 923.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 677 | 442 | 23 | 43.48% | 1145.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 723 | 702 | 10 | 70.0% | 534.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 253 | 31 | 45.16% | 301.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 932 | 501 | 22 | 59.09% | 919.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 770 | 525 | 104 | 40.38% | 767.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 991 | 628 | 136 | 44.85% | 868.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 565 | 467 | 5 | 60.0% | 779.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 870 | 646 | 10 | 50.0% | 646.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 411 | 597 | 76 | 50.0% | 576.5 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 78 | 124 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 201 | 410 | 21 | 52.38% | 401.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1221 | 684 | 55 | 47.27% | 952.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 456 | 520 | 6 | 83.33% | 1230.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 491 | 407 | 51 | 43.14% | 756.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 765 | 522 | 69 | 44.93% | 781.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 604 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 745.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1462 | 666 | 169 | 46.15% | 872.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 330 | 320 | 7 | 28.57% | 300.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1328 | 679 | 232 | 46.55% | 818.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 160 | 339 | 10 | 40.0% | 335.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1207 | 672 | 78 | 56.41% | 806.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 502 | 395 | 28 | 35.71% | 189.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 711 | 528 | 55 | 61.82% | 1935.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 468 | 434 | 69 | 37.68% | 443.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1094 | 706 | 52 | 46.15% | 1228.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 548 | 419 | 8 | 37.5% | 1449.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 443 | 463 | 15 | 53.33% | 559.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 647 | 501 | 73 | 46.58% | 951.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1137 | 612 | 151 | 39.74% | 798.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 752 | 631 | 190 | 52.11% | 778.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 565 | 448 | 241 | 55.19% | 1519.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 382 | 457 | 32 | 59.38% | 890.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 768 | 577 | 151 | 43.05% | 628.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 588 | 469 | 89 | 34.83% | 485.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 400 | 494 | 5 | 80.0% | 1807.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1030 | 818 | 59 | 52.54% | 1001.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 490 | 488 | 38 | 57.89% | 950.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 526 | 485 | 172 | 55.81% | 978.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 994 | 615 | 95 | 47.37% | 854.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 945 | 610 | 187 | 46.52% | 645.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 356 | 432 | 18 | 44.44% | 1127.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 910 | 619 | 340 | 54.12% | 883.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1380 | 669 | 104 | 44.23% | 918.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 279 | 517 | 109 | 51.38% | 328.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 359 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 508.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 369 | 564 | 31 | 64.52% | 1179.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 426 | 355 | 9 | 44.44% | 592.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 737 | 484 | 13 | 38.46% | 1025.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1296 | 788 | 27 | 48.15% | 1037.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1717 | 719 | 30 | 46.67% | 964.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 469 | 431 | 28 | 35.71% | 1279.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 342 | 306 | 45 | 46.67% | 562.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1204 | 655 | 15 | 60.0% | 1113.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 330 | 403 | 22 | 36.36% | 257.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 485 | 287 | 13 | 46.15% | 1124.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 475 | 583 | 69 | 43.48% | 460.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 593 | 391 | 40 | 60.0% | 1594.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 326 | 554 | 80 | 50.0% | 552.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 144 | 435 | 6 | 50.0% | 140.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 983 | 549 | 20 | 30.0% | 538.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 394 | 514 | 129 | 53.49% | 618.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 223 | 355 | 44 | 40.91% | 560.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1401 | 757 | 128 | 51.56% | 1036.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 497 | 322 | 48 | 43.75% | 1184.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1991 | 677 | 538 | 49.07% | 1330.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 421 | 324 | 58 | 44.83% | 768.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1344 | 576 | 120 | 50.0% | 853.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1733 | 644 | 41 | 31.71% | 818.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 388 | 398 | 9 | 55.56% | 529.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 326 | 408 | 105 | 47.62% | 623.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 270 | 288 | 11 | 27.27% | 590.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 659 | 488 | 7 | 28.57% | 810.6 |