| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8001 | 9 | 9 | 139 | 321 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.22 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.77 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.32% | 55.56% | 55.56% | 60.43% | 55.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.08 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1792.71 | 2159 | 2159.78 | 2109.94 | 2080.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.81 | 5 | 5.67 | 0.51 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.03 | 452 | 452.0 | 560.0 | 575.0 |
| WN8 | 1786 | 1650 (+1) | 1681 (+1) | 1978 (+4) | 1869 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 59 | 7 | 51 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 27.27% | 47.46% | 42.86% | 31.37% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.45 | 1.24 | 0.14 | 0.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1995 | 1183 | 496 | 2036.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.64 | 1.2 | 11.57 | 2.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 507 | 631 | 260 | 509.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.73 | 8.95 | 5.0 | 8.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1752 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1200.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2099 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1435.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2509 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1942.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3519 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3015.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1791 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Avo_Femboyoo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Avo_Femboyoo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1467 | 889 | 24 | 66.67% | 2729.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1838 | 887 | 172 | 59.3% | 2938.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 541 | 251 | 9 | 55.56% | 4825.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 676 | 402 | 7 | 57.14% | 2997.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1518 | 533 | 18 | 44.44% | 1761.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 766 | 596 | 16 | 68.75% | 1806.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 532 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 1422.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 883 | 472 | 91 | 58.24% | 1375.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1356 | 580 | 239 | 51.05% | 1554.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 346 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 2542.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1038 | 918 | 18 | 50.0% | 2498.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3016 | 1119 | 6 | 66.67% | 2647.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1517 | 588 | 477 | 55.56% | 1647.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 676 | 454 | 4 | 50.0% | 1014.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1977 | 635 | 505 | 53.07% | 1669.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 998 | 528 | 37 | 56.76% | 1495.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1696 | 629 | 399 | 56.89% | 1556.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1792 | 646 | 248 | 54.03% | 1746.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 556 | 524 | 1 | 100.0% | 3993.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 910 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 3192.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3275 | 1037 | 14 | 50.0% | 2537.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 419 | 319 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1518 | 624 | 4 | 50.0% | 2680.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1503 | 567 | 195 | 50.26% | 1616.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 398 | 235 | 32 | 40.63% | 1016.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1165 | 723 | 114 | 61.4% | 1583.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 2155 | 1641 | 1 | 100.0% | 16330.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 539 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1930.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 795 | 322 | 5 | 20.0% | 1085.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 550 | 317 | 6 | 0.0% | 84.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1191 | 584 | 99 | 57.58% | 1627.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 935 | 672 | 6 | 66.67% | 3204.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1398 | 694 | 172 | 55.81% | 1582.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1916 | 580 | 468 | 53.85% | 1656.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3407 | 925 | 17 | 58.82% | 3034.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 179 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 570.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1970 | 616 | 2138 | 54.44% | 1755.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 979 | 533 | 84 | 51.19% | 1412.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 596 | 321 | 5 | 60.0% | 4351.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2191 | 801 | 11 | 63.64% | 1972.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2109 | 569 | 1580 | 53.61% | 1901.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1153 | 602 | 113 | 52.21% | 2168.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 237 | 261 | 1 | 0.0% | 754.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1615 | 685 | 546 | 53.11% | 1400.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1151 | 625 | 110 | 60.0% | 1472.3 |