| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13956 | 0 | 9 | 40 | 135 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 0.0 | 8.56 | 9.2 | 8.98 |
| Winrate | 53.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 55.0% | 51.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.0 | 2.56 | 1.75 | 1.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1474.14 | 0 | 1564.0 | 1962.65 | 1973.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 743.62 | 0 | 678.0 | 602.0 | 596.0 |
| WN8 | 1741 | 0 | 2100 | 0 (-2483) | 2153 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ave_Angelus][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ave_Angelus.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 733 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 761.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 406 | 337 | 9 | 22.22% | 1406.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1198 | 449 | 5 | 40.0% | 2152.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1394 | 881 | 31 | 61.29% | 2142.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1078 | 1035 | 1 | 100.0% | 2985.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1616 | 960 | 65 | 53.85% | 2041.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 425 | 295 | 7 | 14.29% | 810.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 1127 | 639 | 1 | 0.0% | 3279.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 503 | 304 | 22 | 59.09% | 1513.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 439 | 363 | 34 | 44.12% | 842.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 968 | 926 | 62 | 58.06% | 2226.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1032 | 650 | 167 | 53.89% | 1057.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 972 | 489 | 5 | 20.0% | 1533.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2235 | 756 | 182 | 54.4% | 1708.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1455 | 622 | 61 | 44.26% | 1155.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2181 | 1118 | 24 | 66.67% | 2441.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1704 | 797 | 105 | 56.19% | 2330.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1195 | 614 | 820 | 50.0% | 1167.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1159 | 669 | 42 | 42.86% | 1480.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 818 | 688 | 5 | 60.0% | 815.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1202 | 789 | 26 | 65.38% | 1673.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 620 | 453 | 52 | 53.85% | 1043.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 898 | 676 | 88 | 46.59% | 1611.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 830 | 585 | 38 | 44.74% | 1633.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1400 | 827 | 82 | 59.76% | 1987.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 556 | 540 | 13 | 61.54% | 2546.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 797 | 610 | 17 | 64.71% | 2163.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1576 | 827 | 436 | 52.98% | 1905.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 396 | 244 | 6 | 83.33% | 1169.3 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1584 | 831 | 760 | 51.71% | 1767.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1663 | 859 | 17 | 58.82% | 2745.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 884 | 721 | 20 | 80.0% | 3299.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 888 | 637 | 8 | 62.5% | 1393.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 787 | 640 | 83 | 49.4% | 970.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 993 | 644 | 61 | 57.38% | 1630.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 915 | 612 | 22 | 40.91% | 1831.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 118 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1266 | 698 | 18 | 44.44% | 1257.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 851 | 715 | 49 | 48.98% | 1993.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 786 | 589 | 40 | 47.5% | 1787.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 776 | 526 | 63 | 60.32% | 949.5 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 553 | 446 | 21 | 47.62% | 883.6 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1205 | 733 | 84 | 51.19% | 1497.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 575 | 470 | 30 | 33.33% | 1945.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1335 | 672 | 85 | 51.76% | 1434.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1473 | 799 | 251 | 54.58% | 1724.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2482 | 915 | 104 | 56.73% | 1989.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1500 | 828 | 66 | 48.48% | 1656.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 747 | 572 | 23 | 47.83% | 1061.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2383 | 935 | 112 | 54.46% | 2047.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 532 | 563 | 9 | 66.67% | 2771.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2110 | 897 | 5 | 40.0% | 2430.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1443 | 618 | 162 | 49.38% | 1535.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1431 | 802 | 34 | 47.06% | 1874.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 462 | 452 | 40 | 67.5% | 805.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 698 | 513 | 23 | 65.22% | 1124.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1877 | 704 | 10 | 40.0% | 1836.1 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1514 | 775 | 12 | 58.33% | 1830.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1180 | 679 | 49 | 48.98% | 2226.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1417 | 717 | 13 | 53.85% | 1290.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1702 | 817 | 159 | 55.35% | 1652.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 792 | 713 | 15 | 66.67% | 1700.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 452 | 318 | 10 | 40.0% | 786.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1018 | 709 | 15 | 40.0% | 2694.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 831 | 669 | 99 | 55.56% | 1729.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1385 | 785 | 32 | 56.25% | 1987.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1513 | 618 | 10 | 70.0% | 2026.3 |
| ARMT | 5 | 806 | 590 | 7 | 71.43% | 1958.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 615 | 665 | 68 | 45.59% | 1486.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 276 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 200.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2412 | 814 | 113 | 53.98% | 1877.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 830 | 681 | 14 | 42.86% | 1525.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 742 | 406 | 21 | 52.38% | 1569.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 530 | 409 | 10 | 40.0% | 1844.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 287 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 665.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1735 | 857 | 40 | 60.0% | 2185.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 888 | 603 | 2 | 50.0% | 530.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 483 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 2231.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 614 | 489 | 15 | 46.67% | 1337.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 815 | 641 | 8 | 50.0% | 1108.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2889 | 890 | 253 | 60.08% | 2563.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 443 | 383 | 33 | 48.48% | 1363.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 237 | 242 | 3 | 33.33% | 922.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 589 | 542 | 34 | 50.0% | 2318.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 834 | 609 | 16 | 62.5% | 1341.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1086 | 869 | 20 | 70.0% | 2618.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1447 | 788 | 55 | 49.09% | 1781.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1020 | 591 | 72 | 45.83% | 1501.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2080 | 770 | 200 | 53.0% | 1902.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 678 | 267 | 3 | 0.0% | 1557.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2195 | 843 | 93 | 56.99% | 2082.1 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2355 | 1374 | 4 | 100.0% | 3311.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1604 | 813 | 24 | 50.0% | 2034.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1853 | 737 | 403 | 53.35% | 1736.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 692 | 659 | 5 | 60.0% | 1921.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 832 | 672 | 317 | 54.26% | 1901.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 795 | 629 | 161 | 45.34% | 1425.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1434 | 854 | 23 | 52.17% | 1733.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1610 | 972 | 165 | 59.39% | 2279.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 847 | 629 | 10 | 50.0% | 1050.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1770 | 760 | 61 | 44.26% | 1272.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 921 | 680 | 9 | 44.44% | 4380.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 954 | 743 | 4 | 75.0% | 3506.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1533 | 911 | 149 | 57.05% | 1876.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1329 | 852 | 17 | 70.59% | 3027.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1085 | 745 | 27 | 48.15% | 2615.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1055 | 635 | 42 | 35.71% | 1217.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 945 | 811 | 8 | 100.0% | 3806.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1287 | 691 | 49 | 44.9% | 1876.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 963 | 628 | 19 | 42.11% | 1033.2 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2178 | 1512 | 1 | 100.0% | 3708.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1445 | 799 | 279 | 51.25% | 1666.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1743 | 768 | 284 | 52.82% | 2101.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2380 | 1019 | 55 | 67.27% | 2572.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1734 | 693 | 11 | 45.45% | 853.3 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1240 | 966 | 7 | 85.71% | 2613.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 774 | 503 | 18 | 50.0% | 1306.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2764 | 974 | 74 | 60.81% | 1890.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 764 | 431 | 21 | 52.38% | 1742.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 627 | 460 | 15 | 53.33% | 1363.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2249 | 865 | 150 | 53.33% | 2231.8 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 673 | 400 | 19 | 36.84% | 782.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 239 | 319 | 9 | 33.33% | 558.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 379 | 406 | 17 | 52.94% | 1196.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 820 | 727 | 122 | 59.02% | 1860.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1359 | 744 | 398 | 55.28% | 1566.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2614 | 882 | 102 | 51.96% | 2256.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1849 | 918 | 55 | 50.91% | 2013.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1000 | 780 | 25 | 44.0% | 2370.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1637 | 878 | 181 | 60.22% | 2095.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 843 | 531 | 33 | 42.42% | 1337.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1364 | 819 | 82 | 60.98% | 1819.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 606 | 514 | 80 | 47.5% | 903.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1036 | 646 | 12 | 50.0% | 1308.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 367 | 289 | 6 | 16.67% | 344.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2302 | 735 | 153 | 57.52% | 1662.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1565 | 708 | 93 | 50.54% | 1430.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 323 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1655.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1122 | 687 | 89 | 52.81% | 2208.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2090 | 919 | 55 | 63.64% | 2169.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1004 | 658 | 11 | 36.36% | 856.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2309 | 725 | 90 | 52.22% | 1474.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1647 | 803 | 100 | 55.0% | 1676.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 665 | 529 | 20 | 70.0% | 2141.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1908 | 1110 | 16 | 68.75% | 2956.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 498 | 289 | 21 | 38.1% | 1367.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 579 | 428 | 20 | 50.0% | 1132.4 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1702 | 879 | 22 | 54.55% | 1548.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2116 | 843 | 36 | 38.89% | 1984.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1320 | 648 | 7 | 42.86% | 915.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 607 | 447 | 20 | 55.0% | 1311.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1311 | 723 | 43 | 34.88% | 1668.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 967 | 956 | 31 | 32.26% | 2041.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 599 | 520 | 23 | 60.87% | 1540.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 643 | 580 | 6 | 50.0% | 951.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 429 | 370 | 53 | 43.4% | 937.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2116 | 986 | 342 | 59.65% | 2269.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1135 | 786 | 25 | 52.0% | 1755.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1255 | 827 | 72 | 72.22% | 2410.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1765 | 922 | 223 | 55.61% | 2047.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 998 | 529 | 6 | 16.67% | 1419.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1308 | 733 | 19 | 47.37% | 1364.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 862 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 4144.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1218 | 690 | 9 | 77.78% | 1930.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1555 | 999 | 52 | 65.38% | 2218.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 656 | 601 | 2 | 50.0% | 3081.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2259 | 1008 | 41 | 60.98% | 2282.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 750 | 697 | 332 | 51.51% | 1500.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 940 | 664 | 506 | 51.19% | 1768.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 772 | 625 | 30 | 60.0% | 1453.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 900 | 585 | 7 | 42.86% | 788.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1515 | 669 | 6 | 33.33% | 896.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 331 | 459 | 7 | 85.71% | 862.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 715 | 498 | 15 | 60.0% | 2209.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1478 | 687 | 64 | 59.38% | 2084.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 643 | 518 | 15 | 73.33% | 1333.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1560 | 639 | 102 | 43.14% | 1408.2 |
| IS | 7 | 591 | 592 | 4 | 50.0% | 692.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1892 | 901 | 71 | 47.89% | 2221.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 610 | 440 | 26 | 50.0% | 1393.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2049 | 712 | 420 | 53.1% | 1590.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1051 | 704 | 31 | 58.06% | 2049.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 796 | 616 | 36 | 30.56% | 2123.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1304 | 709 | 83 | 49.4% | 1426.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1259 | 590 | 444 | 49.1% | 1076.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1724 | 1102 | 3 | 66.67% | 2782.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 1808 | 819 | 39 | 48.72% | 1603.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2103 | 871 | 314 | 52.55% | 2136.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1074 | 725 | 24 | 45.83% | 1958.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 683 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 1395.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1794 | 978 | 14 | 64.29% | 2066.6 |