| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72455 | 0 | 35 | 147 | 393 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.21 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 9.47 | 9.2 |
| Winrate | 52.23% | 0.0% | 54.29% | 52.38% | 48.09% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.01 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1431.91 | 0 | 1768.91 | 1595.06 | 1602.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 528.21 | 0 | 537.0 | 512.0 | 588.0 |
| WN8 | 1706 | 0 | 1443 | 1563 | 1635 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 0 | 0 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 45.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767 | 0 | 0 | 1767.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 549 | 0 | 0 | 549.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.77 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 103 | 2 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 56.6% | 44.66% | 0.0% | 78.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.81 | 1.5 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 2128 | 1268 | 258 | 2213.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805 | 555 | 141 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 6.58 | 4.5 | 9.86 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Avantag][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Avantag.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 658 | 500 | 207 | 49.76% | 1162.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1161 | 514 | 321 | 47.98% | 1269.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 828 | 354 | 504 | 48.81% | 1134.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 521 | 469 | 98 | 53.06% | 1191.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1128 | 643 | 106 | 54.72% | 1261.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 577 | 414 | 16 | 50.0% | 843.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1539 | 763 | 109 | 52.29% | 1831.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1367 | 656 | 122 | 50.82% | 1865.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1374 | 885 | 38 | 60.53% | 2138.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1673 | 569 | 29 | 41.38% | 1125.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1739 | 648 | 71 | 53.52% | 1409.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 370 | 305 | 63 | 55.56% | 488.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1100 | 426 | 246 | 61.79% | 1873.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1439 | 698 | 343 | 56.85% | 2031.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1503 | 672 | 4083 | 53.73% | 2094.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 521 | 445 | 133 | 57.14% | 1577.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1247 | 396 | 493 | 55.58% | 1708.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1701 | 588 | 39 | 48.72% | 1330.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2126 | 582 | 286 | 50.7% | 1570.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1034 | 480 | 142 | 47.18% | 1835.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 562 | 368 | 104 | 54.81% | 1348.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 949 | 495 | 130 | 40.77% | 1254.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1040 | 470 | 74 | 52.7% | 1793.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 228 | 425 | 8 | 75.0% | 917.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2176 | 654 | 80 | 43.75% | 1462.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 513 | 347 | 128 | 53.91% | 1642.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 796 | 305 | 330 | 50.61% | 1265.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2044 | 701 | 82 | 52.44% | 1978.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 640 | 594 | 97 | 47.42% | 1030.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 340 | 450 | 85 | 48.24% | 838.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1746 | 547 | 331 | 54.08% | 1498.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1008 | 486 | 240 | 57.92% | 1398.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1504 | 555 | 78 | 52.56% | 1058.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 621 | 350 | 322 | 55.9% | 1129.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 603 | 354 | 51 | 49.02% | 1039.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2210 | 595 | 397 | 54.16% | 2066.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 514 | 484 | 1 | 100.0% | 1670.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2144 | 558 | 151 | 53.64% | 1598.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2292 | 625 | 248 | 55.65% | 1675.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 54 | 160 | 7 | 42.86% | 25.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 203 | 86 | 51.16% | 122.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 173 | 202 | 97 | 53.61% | 423.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 644 | 454 | 48 | 68.75% | 1229.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1594 | 564 | 197 | 53.3% | 1481.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154 | 127 | 79 | 40.51% | 277.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1226 | 679 | 366 | 53.28% | 1630.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1411 | 532 | 98 | 46.94% | 1739.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 552 | 400 | 10 | 80.0% | 802.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2134 | 647 | 383 | 59.27% | 1765.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1205 | 561 | 217 | 51.61% | 1684.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1678 | 721 | 228 | 56.58% | 2404.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1494 | 673 | 873 | 53.04% | 1761.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 908 | 473 | 203 | 44.33% | 1116.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2059 | 482 | 839 | 49.23% | 1998.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166 | 184 | 18 | 50.0% | 426.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 668 | 393 | 30 | 56.67% | 1047.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 444 | 445 | 97 | 60.82% | 1404.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2107 | 544 | 159 | 44.65% | 1593.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1579 | 585 | 302 | 54.97% | 2550.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 104 | 260 | 39 | 41.03% | 47.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 556 | 330 | 17 | 29.41% | 1045.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 608 | 503 | 893 | 49.16% | 758.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1559 | 569 | 23 | 56.52% | 1344.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1899 | 701 | 298 | 54.03% | 2192.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 757 | 241 | 1 | 0.0% | 2809.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1237 | 520 | 208 | 51.44% | 1943.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 194 | 243 | 20 | 55.0% | 869.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 631 | 435 | 175 | 52.57% | 1331.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1953 | 657 | 67 | 53.73% | 1599.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2235 | 554 | 311 | 57.88% | 1957.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 646 | 571 | 106 | 49.06% | 1511.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1589 | 622 | 306 | 53.27% | 1804.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 958 | 416 | 139 | 51.08% | 1500.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1309 | 554 | 340 | 53.53% | 1541.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 789 | 480 | 18 | 33.33% | 573.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1060 | 502 | 183 | 57.92% | 1530.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 473 | 343 | 72 | 59.72% | 1373.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 167 | 25 | 52.0% | 356.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 279 | 238 | 126 | 46.03% | 599.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 747 | 695 | 18 | 66.67% | 1670.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1108 | 503 | 314 | 55.73% | 1641.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1100 | 481 | 294 | 46.94% | 1228.7 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 125 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 753 | 455 | 47 | 42.55% | 1137.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1165 | 550 | 29 | 41.38% | 1173.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1526 | 548 | 73 | 46.58% | 1240.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 937 | 461 | 47 | 55.32% | 1314.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 345 | 294 | 54 | 57.41% | 985.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 560 | 430 | 107 | 57.01% | 1775.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 250 | 227 | 145 | 44.83% | 494.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1491 | 657 | 22 | 45.45% | 1473.9 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 160 | 162 | 102 | 47.06% | 210.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1107 | 645 | 144 | 49.31% | 1556.2 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1598 | 623 | 82 | 63.41% | 1347.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1763 | 462 | 433 | 53.81% | 1731.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1184 | 457 | 224 | 47.32% | 1211.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1323 | 410 | 417 | 48.2% | 1595.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1303 | 558 | 288 | 51.74% | 1591.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2252 | 653 | 258 | 52.33% | 1828.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1392 | 593 | 246 | 56.1% | 1839.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1601 | 452 | 460 | 50.65% | 1944.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 432 | 315 | 48 | 62.5% | 1245.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1523 | 999 | 15 | 73.33% | 1898.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1050 | 480 | 177 | 46.33% | 1539.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 970 | 570 | 694 | 50.72% | 1080.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2040 | 667 | 79 | 53.16% | 1934.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2119 | 722 | 41 | 51.22% | 1607.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2199 | 669 | 555 | 54.59% | 1629.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1652 | 668 | 167 | 50.3% | 1766.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1154 | 804 | 25 | 52.0% | 1923.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 793 | 520 | 131 | 48.85% | 1645.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2012 | 623 | 365 | 52.6% | 1709.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1825 | 576 | 6 | 33.33% | 1085.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1672 | 512 | 203 | 45.32% | 1401.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 397 | 229 | 27 | 48.15% | 745.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2183 | 562 | 114 | 47.37% | 1794.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1270 | 388 | 405 | 52.84% | 1823.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1168 | 553 | 160 | 46.25% | 1320.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1946 | 576 | 201 | 47.26% | 1455.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2036 | 565 | 197 | 52.79% | 1701.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1839 | 653 | 60 | 48.33% | 1348.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1799 | 599 | 277 | 51.62% | 1821.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 528 | 441 | 75 | 44.0% | 651.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1017 | 485 | 49 | 53.06% | 1322.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 536 | 476 | 114 | 38.6% | 1046.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 526 | 552 | 17 | 58.82% | 1356.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 480 | 333 | 23 | 56.52% | 1451.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 606 | 352 | 76 | 59.21% | 1598.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 86 | 220 | 28 | 53.57% | 143.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2371 | 713 | 251 | 54.98% | 1930.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 458 | 327 | 61 | 50.82% | 1303.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1178 | 560 | 132 | 52.27% | 1884.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2250 | 639 | 183 | 54.1% | 2196.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 160 | 178 | 22 | 59.09% | 534.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2266 | 648 | 162 | 61.11% | 1900.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 534 | 343 | 211 | 50.71% | 1288.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 340 | 291 | 175 | 50.29% | 1261.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1305 | 392 | 356 | 48.88% | 1341.1 |
| IS | 7 | 977 | 490 | 213 | 53.52% | 1490.1 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1344 | 514 | 159 | 46.54% | 2098.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 549 | 343 | 53 | 54.72% | 1043.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1939 | 618 | 120 | 55.0% | 1875.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 305 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 1624.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 1943 | 651 | 149 | 59.73% | 1801.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1925 | 594 | 277 | 57.4% | 1947.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1359 | 542 | 56 | 41.07% | 1661.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 166 | 179 | 23 | 52.17% | 264.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 200 | 33 | 51.52% | 415.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1741 | 673 | 27 | 40.74% | 1405.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1331 | 914 | 27 | 55.56% | 2066.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1544 | 704 | 63 | 55.56% | 1543.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1764 | 637 | 7 | 42.86% | 1884.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1091 | 498 | 271 | 53.51% | 1490.8 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 881 | 549 | 9 | 33.33% | 1310.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 612 | 429 | 40 | 57.5% | 1298.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1564 | 704 | 224 | 55.36% | 1830.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 135 | 166 | 41 | 48.78% | 201.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 879 | 511 | 552 | 54.89% | 1673.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 687 | 404 | 42 | 38.1% | 977.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1631 | 581 | 113 | 58.41% | 1772.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 330 | 309 | 17 | 47.06% | 665.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 980 | 525 | 135 | 53.33% | 1350.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2034 | 545 | 587 | 53.32% | 2462.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1739 | 663 | 185 | 50.27% | 1675.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1787 | 773 | 206 | 57.77% | 2315.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 670 | 553 | 150 | 50.0% | 1152.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 151 | 232 | 4 | 50.0% | 454.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2045 | 539 | 122 | 54.1% | 1366.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 877 | 515 | 1645 | 53.56% | 1427.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 621 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 477.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 489 | 485 | 74 | 58.11% | 889.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2324 | 522 | 2076 | 52.31% | 1906.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2228 | 670 | 242 | 54.96% | 1849.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 434 | 249 | 122 | 47.54% | 977.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 884 | 382 | 78 | 53.85% | 1783.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 560 | 350 | 155 | 52.9% | 973.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1853 | 520 | 31 | 41.94% | 1063.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 432 | 336 | 10 | 70.0% | 1994.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 715 | 364 | 163 | 55.21% | 1367.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 205 | 346 | 577 | 55.46% | 665.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1838 | 561 | 412 | 53.16% | 1935.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2210 | 570 | 123 | 53.66% | 1941.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 340 | 178 | 1 | 0.0% | 710.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2506 | 490 | 590 | 44.75% | 2007.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 440 | 356 | 24 | 45.83% | 1752.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 656 | 319 | 122 | 52.46% | 1010.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 125 | 24 | 50.0% | 254.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1751 | 676 | 38 | 34.21% | 1459.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 504 | 404 | 449 | 62.14% | 1053.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 988 | 602 | 55 | 45.45% | 1263.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 127 | 183 | 42 | 50.0% | 262.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1215 | 612 | 88 | 61.36% | 1784.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 871 | 395 | 187 | 49.73% | 1138.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1792 | 614 | 487 | 52.57% | 1985.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1779 | 493 | 7 | 28.57% | 1164.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 805 | 486 | 198 | 54.04% | 2013.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 184 | 265 | 6 | 16.67% | 452.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2042 | 589 | 428 | 46.26% | 1779.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 496 | 298 | 79 | 48.1% | 1232.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 374 | 614 | 5 | 60.0% | 752.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 262 | 351 | 264 | 58.33% | 1465.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 174 | 257 | 194 | 51.03% | 429.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1931 | 518 | 395 | 46.58% | 1649.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1262 | 664 | 67 | 46.27% | 1447.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2206 | 684 | 246 | 48.78% | 1773.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1598 | 714 | 95 | 58.95% | 1980.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1412 | 390 | 583 | 45.45% | 1436.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 105 | 4 | 25.0% | 432.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 523 | 288 | 92 | 52.17% | 826.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2036 | 610 | 121 | 52.07% | 1657.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1805 | 592 | 248 | 48.79% | 1556.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 779 | 456 | 49 | 34.69% | 769.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1852 | 624 | 110 | 52.73% | 1868.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 235 | 273 | 165 | 56.97% | 1387.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 569 | 384 | 141 | 48.23% | 898.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 841 | 560 | 272 | 51.1% | 1143.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1465 | 504 | 314 | 46.82% | 1525.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2323 | 510 | 1881 | 50.45% | 1970.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 123 | 129 | 5 | 40.0% | 325.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 211 | 172 | 31 | 41.94% | 469.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2104 | 614 | 684 | 50.29% | 1725.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 263 | 215 | 20 | 55.0% | 1230.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2278 | 649 | 16 | 43.75% | 1513.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 146 | 192 | 6 | 50.0% | 693.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1689 | 751 | 145 | 47.59% | 1616.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 940 | 459 | 204 | 51.47% | 1474.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1123 | 624 | 26 | 46.15% | 1123.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1211 | 669 | 300 | 54.67% | 1707.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1982 | 506 | 377 | 52.79% | 1831.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 468 | 298 | 94 | 51.06% | 1222.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1924 | 571 | 108 | 47.22% | 1940.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 240 | 268 | 24 | 58.33% | 464.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 911 | 609 | 158 | 54.43% | 2079.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 84 | 343 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 372 | 214 | 216 | 45.83% | 731.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 444 | 299 | 312 | 45.83% | 715.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1504 | 634 | 104 | 53.85% | 2365.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1078 | 542 | 570 | 53.33% | 1760.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 699 | 299 | 179 | 48.04% | 1294.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 389 | 323 | 106 | 54.72% | 1226.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1000 | 517 | 175 | 52.57% | 1518.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1217 | 546 | 549 | 53.55% | 1990.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 32 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1959 | 593 | 399 | 54.14% | 2281.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2191 | 610 | 332 | 58.13% | 2569.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 365 | 270 | 61 | 40.98% | 1261.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2121 | 634 | 416 | 53.85% | 1799.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 779 | 432 | 112 | 54.46% | 1556.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 698 | 459 | 108 | 54.63% | 1499.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1094 | 577 | 61 | 57.38% | 1904.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 0 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 506 | 486 | 48 | 54.17% | 1412.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2138 | 671 | 370 | 52.16% | 1404.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 106 | 152 | 4 | 25.0% | 277.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 566 | 380 | 72 | 51.39% | 1033.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2341 | 620 | 784 | 52.17% | 2088.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 790 | 405 | 128 | 50.78% | 1518.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1882 | 662 | 142 | 59.15% | 2016.9 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2024 | 595 | 86 | 53.49% | 1799.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 846 | 429 | 274 | 54.74% | 1145.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1590 | 667 | 181 | 47.51% | 1510.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 503 | 515 | 101 | 45.54% | 895.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1293 | 503 | 179 | 47.49% | 1413.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 259 | 404 | 102 | 62.75% | 886.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1172 | 689 | 67 | 49.25% | 1702.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 207 | 248 | 21 | 38.1% | 667.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 157 | 127 | 3 | 0.0% | 475.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1076 | 598 | 136 | 52.21% | 1690.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 785 | 544 | 457 | 49.23% | 794.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 293 | 379 | 27 | 37.04% | 1029.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 700 | 393 | 82 | 53.66% | 999.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 132 | 50 | 40.0% | 14.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1360 | 539 | 89 | 55.06% | 1743.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 894 | 497 | 109 | 58.72% | 1699.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 32 | 60 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 395 | 442 | 35 | 48.57% | 627.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 211 | 191 | 18 | 44.44% | 585.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2237 | 627 | 372 | 52.69% | 1928.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1306 | 517 | 424 | 61.08% | 1780.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1088 | 555 | 138 | 66.67% | 1970.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1335 | 508 | 419 | 47.02% | 1294.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1130 | 458 | 246 | 49.19% | 1878.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 88 | 125 | 6 | 50.0% | 166.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1772 | 718 | 24 | 33.33% | 1546.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1499 | 523 | 281 | 52.31% | 1753.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1741 | 769 | 35 | 51.43% | 2206.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2021 | 571 | 1204 | 51.25% | 1941.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 120 | 278 | 2 | 100.0% | 316.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 2 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 582 | 327 | 161 | 52.8% | 1029.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2125 | 612 | 105 | 46.67% | 1642.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1473 | 437 | 923 | 47.78% | 1376.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 680 | 403 | 604 | 54.8% | 1568.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 474 | 283 | 82 | 58.54% | 1084.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2182 | 606 | 372 | 57.53% | 1768.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 147 | 285 | 62 | 59.68% | 352.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1554 | 776 | 190 | 60.0% | 2058.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1442 | 714 | 47 | 55.32% | 1614.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 106 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1320 | 618 | 134 | 44.78% | 1584.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 119 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 288.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1524 | 561 | 285 | 54.74% | 2093.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1789 | 703 | 98 | 57.14% | 1764.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 700 | 431 | 137 | 53.28% | 1423.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1253 | 485 | 20 | 45.0% | 1406.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1876 | 590 | 365 | 54.25% | 2098.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1976 | 611 | 68 | 47.06% | 1308.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 796 | 538 | 14 | 50.0% | 1777.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 180 | 276 | 7 | 71.43% | 677.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 600 | 379 | 187 | 45.99% | 839.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2104 | 582 | 452 | 49.56% | 1828.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 144 | 93 | 48.39% | 337.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 286 | 260 | 17 | 17.65% | 907.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 432 | 352 | 55 | 67.27% | 1588.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 178 | 190 | 2 | 100.0% | 461.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1314 | 386 | 714 | 50.28% | 1493.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2422 | 665 | 187 | 52.94% | 1895.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 384 | 353 | 196 | 45.92% | 1042.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 930 | 551 | 37 | 45.95% | 1203.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 69 | 143 | 47 | 44.68% | 52.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1736 | 627 | 199 | 58.79% | 1911.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 598 | 585 | 90 | 58.89% | 882.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 21 | 118 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1268 | 574 | 12 | 50.0% | 1098.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 87 | 156 | 82 | 43.9% | 146.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 118 | 21 | 33.33% | 242.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1770 | 623 | 58 | 53.45% | 1340.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 106 | 166 | 10 | 50.0% | 378.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 434 | 420 | 4 | 75.0% | 2077.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1932 | 528 | 629 | 50.08% | 1701.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 560 | 534 | 759 | 51.38% | 986.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 573 | 533 | 10 | 60.0% | 1826.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 610 | 344 | 168 | 55.95% | 1069.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2177 | 583 | 131 | 51.91% | 1448.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 315 | 298 | 6 | 33.33% | 321.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1289 | 654 | 39 | 38.46% | 1441.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1733 | 636 | 705 | 54.47% | 2167.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2565 | 689 | 317 | 56.15% | 2414.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 159 | 202 | 68 | 52.94% | 302.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 505 | 244 | 155 | 51.61% | 1092.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1735 | 637 | 103 | 62.14% | 2002.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 525 | 472 | 11 | 45.45% | 431.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 731 | 605 | 45 | 64.44% | 1522.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1854 | 666 | 357 | 57.14% | 1833.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 970 | 517 | 476 | 46.85% | 1553.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 962 | 460 | 240 | 48.75% | 1584.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1314 | 577 | 89 | 49.44% | 1465.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 543 | 662 | 12 | 75.0% | 1885.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 819 | 433 | 176 | 48.3% | 1326.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2330 | 669 | 462 | 54.33% | 2169.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2104 | 696 | 140 | 57.86% | 1583.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 758 | 485 | 306 | 55.88% | 1770.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1230 | 879 | 2 | 50.0% | 1559.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2290 | 765 | 120 | 55.0% | 2151.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 637 | 287 | 68 | 45.59% | 669.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1109 | 348 | 1 | 0.0% | 1151.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2047 | 596 | 660 | 56.06% | 1971.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1732 | 548 | 215 | 46.51% | 1615.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2125 | 592 | 56 | 32.14% | 1177.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1553 | 527 | 479 | 53.44% | 1760.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 466 | 366 | 310 | 51.94% | 1292.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 253 | 226 | 104 | 65.38% | 700.4 |
| null | 0 | 2539 | 529 | 538 | 56.13% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1410 | 477 | 132 | 48.48% | 1114.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1657 | 678 | 72 | 61.11% | 2189.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1135 | 756 | 48 | 56.25% | 1472.8 |