| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13651 | 25 | 25 | 39 | 169 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 9.24 | 9.24 | 9.74 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 45.8% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 58.97% | 51.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.87 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.82 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1270.4 | 1686 | 1686.52 | 1851.62 | 1941.58 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614.18 | 818 | 818.0 | 752.0 | 771.0 |
| WN8 | 1125 | 1635 (+1) | 1665 (+1) | 1760 (+2) | 1686 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53 | 23 | 5 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 47.17% | 43.48% | 60.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.65 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2268 | 1335 | 702 | 3682.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.23 | 5.61 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 849 | 695 | 630 | 1445.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.7 | 6.3 | 5.4 | 9.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 618 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 612.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1500 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 904.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2053 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1847.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1645 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1452.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2337 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2503.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1490 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 1584.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2319 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3392.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 877 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 220.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Avakso][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Avakso.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 171 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 770.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 171 | 256 | 12 | 41.67% | 343.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631 | 638 | 83 | 50.6% | 1022.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 630 | 423 | 195 | 34.87% | 370.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 357 | 477 | 8 | 62.5% | 496.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 244.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 754 | 648 | 33 | 54.55% | 1098.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1739 | 730 | 100 | 50.0% | 1339.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1225 | 731 | 67 | 50.75% | 976.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 637 | 505 | 256 | 46.88% | 524.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 240 | 457 | 25 | 48.0% | 122.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 41 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 414 | 323 | 9 | 44.44% | 476.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 760 | 591 | 47 | 51.06% | 834.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 201 | 236 | 9 | 33.33% | 457.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 155 | 128 | 17 | 11.76% | 463.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 137.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1535 | 893 | 522 | 51.92% | 1943.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1130 | 631 | 48 | 41.67% | 1150.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 132 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 481.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1401 | 600 | 835 | 42.51% | 922.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 286 | 243 | 96 | 40.63% | 350.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1938 | 824 | 77 | 51.95% | 1533.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 156 | 8 | 62.5% | 475.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 206 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 1325.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1097 | 650 | 35 | 54.29% | 926.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 115 | 113 | 16 | 25.0% | 477.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2303 | 787 | 451 | 46.56% | 1746.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1778 | 692 | 594 | 44.78% | 1349.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 771 | 482 | 33 | 30.3% | 712.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 313 | 278 | 17 | 35.29% | 463.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 77 | 206 | 5 | 60.0% | 295.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 170 | 211 | 14 | 50.0% | 740.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 330 | 311 | 264 | 46.97% | 432.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1575 | 603 | 1110 | 46.49% | 1118.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1530 | 677 | 294 | 49.66% | 1255.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1437 | 704 | 299 | 49.83% | 1087.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1728 | 788 | 274 | 44.53% | 1571.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 219 | 306 | 157 | 47.77% | 415.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1367 | 650 | 937 | 47.92% | 1376.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 116 | 10 | 40.0% | 44.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 124 | 149 | 9 | 22.22% | 250.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 136 | 321 | 11 | 72.73% | 783.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 187 | 164 | 22 | 36.36% | 366.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 487 | 432 | 253 | 43.87% | 539.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 162 | 201 | 81 | 50.62% | 356.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 525 | 556 | 25 | 52.0% | 874.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 987 | 433 | 129 | 34.88% | 581.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 123 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 152.5 |
| IS | 7 | 503 | 430 | 210 | 40.48% | 406.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 762 | 491 | 263 | 39.92% | 436.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1903 | 692 | 473 | 42.07% | 1256.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 24 | 97 | 10 | 60.0% | 208.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 125 | 189 | 50 | 40.0% | 283.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1105 | 573 | 11 | 36.36% | 848.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 143 | 211 | 2 | 50.0% | 682.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 144 | 212 | 86 | 48.84% | 282.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 546 | 389 | 19 | 31.58% | 484.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1343 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 2081.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 10 | 114 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1280 | 736 | 1372 | 49.13% | 1343.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 512 | 490 | 215 | 41.86% | 417.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 244 | 254 | 16 | 37.5% | 255.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 134 | 242 | 45 | 40.0% | 240.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 72 | 179 | 19 | 42.11% | 32.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 97 | 14 | 35.71% | 271.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 103 | 229 | 40 | 52.5% | 356.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 798 | 600 | 48 | 43.75% | 824.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 166 | 351 | 12 | 75.0% | 995.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2464 | 823 | 211 | 49.76% | 1692.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1231 | 710 | 33 | 45.45% | 1409.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 404 | 384 | 129 | 45.74% | 480.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 168 | 208 | 34 | 50.0% | 594.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 168 | 14 | 42.86% | 295.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 195 | 290 | 6 | 33.33% | 388.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 0 | 233 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2392 | 862 | 68 | 41.18% | 1771.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 525 | 563 | 55 | 45.45% | 927.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 943 | 622 | 157 | 45.22% | 847.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 371 | 303 | 161 | 50.31% | 537.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 962 | 622 | 65 | 38.46% | 688.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 111 | 199 | 12 | 25.0% | 259.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 653 | 644 | 24 | 54.17% | 1287.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2638 | 887 | 318 | 49.69% | 1778.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 257 | 334 | 2 | 50.0% | 523.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 711 | 649 | 34 | 47.06% | 508.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 24 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 681 | 545 | 17 | 47.06% | 1739.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 978 | 669 | 31 | 51.61% | 1351.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 864 | 524 | 273 | 39.19% | 558.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 727 | 655 | 23 | 56.52% | 816.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 219 | 217 | 56 | 23.21% | 92.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2103 | 743 | 51 | 49.02% | 1805.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 346 | 365 | 39 | 56.41% | 744.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1740 | 696 | 896 | 42.75% | 1223.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 477 | 431 | 37 | 64.86% | 1287.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 986 | 699 | 22 | 68.18% | 1406.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1002 | 630 | 48 | 41.67% | 862.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 829 | 583 | 98 | 45.92% | 765.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 783 | 556 | 7 | 28.57% | 761.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 560 | 614 | 31 | 61.29% | 958.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 117 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 461.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1161 | 667 | 56 | 44.64% | 989.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 397 | 341 | 81 | 38.27% | 234.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 719 | 542 | 22 | 45.45% | 1248.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 632 | 505 | 76 | 50.0% | 845.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 560 | 463 | 47 | 51.06% | 728.5 |