| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 51311 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 8.97 | 8.97 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 0.0% | 52.32% | 52.32% | 52.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.65 | 0.0 | 1.68 | 1.68 | 1.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1477.33 | 0 | 1516.72 | 1516.72 | 1772.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 646.96 | 0 | 812.0 | 812.0 | 829.0 |
| WN8 | 1831 | 0 | 1547 (-1) | 1634 | 1714 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 293 | 4 | 18 | 352 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 55.29% | 75.0% | 44.44% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.25 | 6.33 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1862 | 1666 | 78 | 1686.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 558 | 1139 | 325 | 549.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.76 | 8.25 | 2.72 | 6.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 45 | 45 | 1 | 8 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 46.67% | 46.67% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.53 | 3.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1868 | 1177 | 574 | 3959.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.96 | 3.69 | 59.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 735 | 650 | 128 | 889.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 7.42 | 6.0 | 15.38 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AtomskiMrav123][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AtomskiMrav123.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1465 | 529 | 330 | 61.82% | 2869.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 903 | 657 | 38 | 63.16% | 1516.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 127 | 178 | 72 | 54.17% | 336.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 886 | 655 | 11 | 45.45% | 1348.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 862 | 584 | 33 | 57.58% | 1663.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1718 | 718 | 626 | 52.4% | 1391.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 219 | 316 | 422 | 54.98% | 707.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 701 | 567 | 38 | 52.63% | 804.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 266 | 243 | 23 | 60.87% | 1006.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1326 | 769 | 1935 | 54.68% | 1874.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 923 | 468 | 35 | 42.86% | 2190.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 499 | 453 | 4 | 75.0% | 1202.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1679 | 687 | 54 | 38.89% | 1019.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 941 | 959 | 4 | 100.0% | 960.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1899 | 772 | 79 | 49.37% | 1543.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1562 | 797 | 14 | 50.0% | 1392.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1667 | 657 | 300 | 53.0% | 2508.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1220 | 624 | 235 | 49.79% | 1552.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1868 | 699 | 1350 | 50.3% | 1606.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 795 | 509 | 87 | 52.87% | 1584.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 1898 | 716 | 1774 | 53.72% | 1733.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 401 | 453 | 262 | 56.87% | 1665.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 677 | 502 | 97 | 49.48% | 981.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 894 | 818 | 31 | 64.52% | 2192.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1561 | 896 | 165 | 57.58% | 2359.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1827 | 575 | 539 | 50.65% | 2383.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1137 | 676 | 206 | 50.49% | 1709.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 467 | 589 | 16 | 81.25% | 1525.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 96 | 137 | 5 | 40.0% | 342.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2629 | 953 | 55 | 60.0% | 1813.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1078 | 750 | 124 | 55.65% | 1733.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 629 | 426 | 112 | 64.29% | 1402.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1611 | 476 | 545 | 54.13% | 2225.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 936 | 620 | 63 | 55.56% | 1084.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 211 | 140 | 48.57% | 458.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 755 | 546 | 90 | 57.78% | 2307.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 1804 | 754 | 258 | 53.49% | 1658.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 843 | 569 | 13 | 46.15% | 955.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1440 | 418 | 567 | 53.09% | 2273.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 492 | 308 | 18 | 50.0% | 1470.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1921 | 671 | 390 | 50.26% | 1426.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 763 | 436 | 201 | 57.21% | 1353.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 329 | 208 | 23 | 56.52% | 1313.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1761 | 923 | 144 | 54.17% | 1576.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1202 | 815 | 177 | 59.89% | 1688.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1035 | 788 | 72 | 51.39% | 1557.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1504 | 625 | 225 | 50.67% | 1183.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 479 | 845 | 2 | 100.0% | 2266.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1515 | 584 | 162 | 53.09% | 1361.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1285 | 564 | 494 | 50.4% | 1386.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 936 | 796 | 153 | 54.25% | 2327.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 986 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 1387.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1044 | 638 | 124 | 54.84% | 1699.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 158 | 202 | 87 | 50.57% | 615.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 869 | 584 | 63 | 61.9% | 2730.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2226 | 738 | 454 | 53.52% | 1724.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 727 | 422 | 134 | 59.7% | 2112.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2461 | 644 | 4263 | 55.92% | 2272.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 994 | 618 | 144 | 51.39% | 1898.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 235 | 325 | 96 | 44.79% | 519.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 499 | 716 | 1 | 100.0% | 1421.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 246 | 252 | 25 | 60.0% | 1049.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2166 | 761 | 162 | 50.62% | 1759.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 578 | 627 | 17 | 58.82% | 2225.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1855 | 830 | 52 | 53.85% | 1401.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2047 | 839 | 255 | 50.2% | 1593.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1412 | 836 | 126 | 54.76% | 1779.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 644 | 432 | 116 | 50.86% | 2377.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1937 | 891 | 209 | 53.59% | 1683.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 113 | 149 | 13 | 38.46% | 380.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1336 | 983 | 2 | 100.0% | 1315.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2147 | 787 | 78 | 56.41% | 1868.9 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 743 | 621 | 597 | 58.96% | 2669.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 949 | 337 | 315 | 46.03% | 1800.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1712 | 781 | 9 | 55.56% | 1220.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1062 | 543 | 10 | 40.0% | 1021.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1240 | 779 | 207 | 53.14% | 1457.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 771 | 796 | 159 | 55.35% | 1597.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 201 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1531 | 661 | 225 | 55.11% | 2125.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 227 | 249 | 3 | 33.33% | 221.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1975 | 905 | 145 | 57.93% | 1964.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 227 | 185 | 7 | 14.29% | 1137.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 1733 | 717 | 468 | 58.55% | 1570.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 894 | 742 | 174 | 60.34% | 1768.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 898 | 739 | 63 | 50.79% | 2047.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1022 | 573 | 68 | 60.29% | 2420.7 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2026 | 598 | 173 | 57.23% | 2368.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 181 | 213 | 6 | 50.0% | 859.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190 | 239 | 34 | 55.88% | 667.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2126 | 713 | 929 | 51.24% | 1921.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2412 | 863 | 79 | 53.16% | 1967.3 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1087 | 792 | 447 | 48.77% | 1531.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 717.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 642 | 666 | 75 | 53.33% | 2084.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1434 | 814 | 10 | 50.0% | 1071.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1301 | 539 | 688 | 57.99% | 2313.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1857 | 688 | 126 | 59.52% | 1446.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1151 | 441 | 20 | 30.0% | 1015.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 877 | 581 | 76 | 52.63% | 3039.4 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1764 | 866 | 333 | 59.16% | 2154.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1196 | 691 | 5 | 20.0% | 1969.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 630 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 555.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 496 | 578 | 36 | 63.89% | 2405.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 205 | 62 | 53.23% | 212.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 311 | 213 | 39 | 53.85% | 838.0 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1731 | 646 | 296 | 51.35% | 1964.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 621 | 745 | 38 | 65.79% | 2347.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1526 | 787 | 83 | 40.96% | 1376.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1545 | 745 | 181 | 51.38% | 1535.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1779 | 771 | 206 | 57.77% | 2425.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1842 | 703 | 17 | 41.18% | 1111.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1862 | 711 | 86 | 50.0% | 1413.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1106 | 820 | 158 | 53.16% | 1527.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 678 | 601 | 48 | 47.92% | 1245.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 509 | 256 | 143 | 51.75% | 1638.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 386 | 474 | 1746 | 57.67% | 1295.6 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1451 | 801 | 204 | 48.04% | 1618.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1747 | 598 | 5 | 20.0% | 1332.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1846 | 844 | 738 | 54.47% | 1945.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1968 | 757 | 664 | 51.2% | 1577.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1161 | 761 | 106 | 51.89% | 1676.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2428 | 1005 | 100 | 58.0% | 1569.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 747 | 435 | 48 | 60.42% | 2382.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 307 | 365 | 9 | 100.0% | 1491.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 357 | 335 | 30 | 46.67% | 1117.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 370 | 414 | 14 | 50.0% | 801.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 781 | 553 | 105 | 57.14% | 1516.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 652 | 383 | 417 | 50.36% | 1307.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1234 | 873 | 18 | 50.0% | 1788.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1242 | 836 | 167 | 60.48% | 2244.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 894 | 479 | 136 | 53.68% | 1944.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 143 | 185 | 93 | 46.24% | 592.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 60 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1975 | 748 | 529 | 50.66% | 1771.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2249 | 941 | 99 | 54.55% | 1624.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1517 | 842 | 229 | 55.02% | 2493.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1480 | 808 | 44 | 61.36% | 1886.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 766 | 678 | 58 | 58.62% | 1496.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1426 | 846 | 75 | 52.0% | 1990.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1464 | 736 | 338 | 61.83% | 2471.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1811 | 871 | 150 | 59.33% | 1773.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1775 | 588 | 434 | 54.84% | 1665.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 140 | 183 | 59 | 49.15% | 455.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 115 | 159 | 17 | 47.06% | 445.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2138 | 913 | 226 | 52.21% | 2550.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 180 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 582.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 778 | 483 | 706 | 59.35% | 1939.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 152 | 194 | 27 | 59.26% | 710.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 214 | 282 | 36 | 61.11% | 804.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 253 | 278 | 2 | 100.0% | 1155.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 859 | 543 | 220 | 50.0% | 1949.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1794 | 711 | 378 | 50.26% | 1446.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 905 | 682 | 1869 | 52.33% | 1771.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 155 | 334 | 11 | 36.36% | 641.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 948 | 660 | 1531 | 55.06% | 2294.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 324 | 439 | 150 | 60.67% | 2253.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 389 | 273 | 2 | 0.0% | 461.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 149 | 210 | 4 | 75.0% | 679.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1491 | 746 | 235 | 50.64% | 1501.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 929 | 547 | 64 | 46.88% | 1327.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2092 | 848 | 16 | 50.0% | 1444.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 735 | 718 | 24 | 66.67% | 3231.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1635 | 767 | 84 | 52.38% | 1677.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1880 | 733 | 150 | 47.33% | 1419.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1533 | 544 | 14 | 71.43% | 1923.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 189 | 239 | 84 | 51.19% | 378.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 522 | 574 | 63 | 52.38% | 1424.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 398 | 398 | 105 | 42.86% | 941.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 959 | 658 | 105 | 52.38% | 1750.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 914 | 644 | 35 | 48.57% | 731.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1413 | 682 | 19 | 42.11% | 1164.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 115 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1122 | 664 | 26 | 57.69% | 884.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 516 | 384 | 343 | 58.31% | 2243.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 440 | 344 | 239 | 57.74% | 1230.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 225 | 164 | 50.0% | 864.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 932 | 415 | 314 | 63.38% | 2018.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 530 | 369 | 165 | 57.58% | 1766.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1018 | 758 | 104 | 55.77% | 1849.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1251 | 809 | 231 | 51.08% | 1874.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1185 | 766 | 158 | 50.63% | 1382.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2453 | 904 | 336 | 58.04% | 2265.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2509 | 792 | 662 | 54.53% | 1901.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 936 | 628 | 180 | 54.44% | 1676.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1253 | 738 | 245 | 44.49% | 1360.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1664 | 757 | 187 | 50.8% | 1520.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 931 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 853.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1253 | 738 | 45 | 48.89% | 1429.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 689 | 598 | 58 | 65.52% | 1561.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1287 | 824 | 164 | 52.44% | 1775.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1209 | 502 | 264 | 59.85% | 3055.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 578 | 474 | 21 | 61.9% | 1966.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1136 | 598 | 230 | 53.04% | 1954.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1477 | 737 | 263 | 49.81% | 1590.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1864 | 742 | 379 | 53.83% | 2127.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1927 | 679 | 3681 | 51.32% | 1863.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1949 | 773 | 11 | 54.55% | 1618.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1310 | 874 | 386 | 53.11% | 1802.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1374 | 754 | 261 | 48.28% | 1350.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 197 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 1181.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 617 | 704 | 89 | 58.43% | 1919.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1189 | 530 | 79 | 49.37% | 1069.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1236 | 722 | 650 | 50.15% | 1445.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1611 | 499 | 2029 | 48.35% | 1608.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1263 | 850 | 55 | 63.64% | 1764.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 153 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 649.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1991 | 709 | 137 | 54.01% | 1597.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1154 | 751 | 63 | 52.38% | 2239.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 757 | 493 | 19 | 52.63% | 1216.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1243 | 734 | 187 | 47.06% | 1295.0 |