| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23512 | 18 | 26 | 88 | 94 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.5 | 9.72 | 9.81 | 9.64 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 53.04% | 38.89% | 42.31% | 53.41% | 52.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.85 | 0.89 | 0.81 | 0.78 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2001.95 | 3622 | 3476.81 | 3080.63 | 3030.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792.83 | 1092 | 1036.0 | 1040.0 | 1040.0 |
| WN8 | 2113 | 3115 (+1) | 3255 (+1) | 3240 (+4) | 3820 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 120 | 36 | 7 | 177 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.77 |
| Winrate | 52.5% | 47.22% | 14.29% | 47.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.53 | 0.43 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1669 | 1037 | 494 | 1457.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.84 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 648 | 548 | 289 | 577.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 6.25 | 7.43 | 7.95 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 908 | 390 | 238 | 113 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.84 |
| Winrate | 68.94% | 37.18% | 50.0% | 55.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.68 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 2122 | 1394 | 730 | 2143.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.31 | 2.14 | 1.53 | 0.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1049 | 615 | 528 | 801.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.89 | 7.58 | 9.29 | 8.51 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3967 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2330.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4800 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3498.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2807 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2281.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3169 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2433.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2750 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3740.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3164 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2197.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 3422 | 2 | 7 | 28.57% | 2933.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 4691 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 8475.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AstroTV_Brigitte][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AstroTV_Brigitte.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 7218 | 2262 | 1 | 100.0% | 17497.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2259 | 1274 | 5 | 60.0% | 4250.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 173 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 506.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2382 | 993 | 4 | 50.0% | 1849.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1152 | 585 | 376 | 48.14% | 1253.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3897 | 1237 | 112 | 61.61% | 3462.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2107 | 908 | 50 | 52.0% | 1950.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1667 | 1050 | 18 | 66.67% | 2147.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1159 | 636 | 467 | 46.9% | 1389.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2193 | 1047 | 35 | 51.43% | 2893.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 342 | 259 | 31 | 64.52% | 637.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1409 | 799 | 48 | 52.08% | 2089.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1011 | 765 | 107 | 56.07% | 2129.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3478 | 1101 | 59 | 61.02% | 2530.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172 | 331 | 80 | 43.75% | 742.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3051 | 1104 | 64 | 70.31% | 2790.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1991 | 968 | 54 | 51.85% | 2128.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 325 | 405 | 4 | 50.0% | 672.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 681 | 634 | 25 | 52.0% | 1507.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1083 | 824 | 95 | 64.21% | 2541.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2292 | 721 | 70 | 34.29% | 1750.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1155 | 687 | 325 | 54.46% | 1829.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2883 | 1090 | 3 | 66.67% | 2435.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3179 | 1015 | 110 | 56.36% | 2900.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1954 | 1175 | 5 | 60.0% | 2916.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 856.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 580 | 420 | 11 | 36.36% | 616.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2681 | 877 | 49 | 61.22% | 1969.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1630 | 900 | 48 | 52.08% | 2164.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4163 | 1333 | 43 | 69.77% | 3629.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 76 | 90 | 37 | 45.95% | 62.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3292 | 1057 | 73 | 71.23% | 2635.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1663 | 849 | 117 | 56.41% | 2229.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1372 | 793 | 43 | 48.84% | 2028.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1445 | 822 | 28 | 53.57% | 1866.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1024 | 805 | 40 | 62.5% | 1273.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 975 | 923 | 73 | 67.12% | 3060.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1284 | 680 | 5 | 40.0% | 1268.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 964 | 585 | 46 | 45.65% | 885.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 984 | 567 | 126 | 50.79% | 1262.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 170 | 231 | 8 | 25.0% | 325.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 952 | 740 | 30 | 53.33% | 1870.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1603 | 870 | 211 | 56.4% | 2190.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3317 | 1116 | 57 | 68.42% | 2557.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2587 | 838 | 16 | 50.0% | 1960.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 925 | 652 | 46 | 56.52% | 2480.3 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1436 | 1025 | 10 | 70.0% | 2405.3 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3170 | 1260 | 58 | 68.97% | 2878.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1059 | 494 | 174 | 39.08% | 971.8 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2608 | 759 | 11 | 27.27% | 1398.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2261 | 920 | 12 | 58.33% | 2037.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 188 | 435 | 36 | 66.67% | 1437.1 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1040 | 798 | 54 | 64.81% | 2263.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 363 | 594 | 1 | 100.0% | 2452.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1319 | 631 | 46 | 32.61% | 1541.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1136 | 874 | 17 | 64.71% | 2839.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1409 | 797 | 354 | 51.13% | 1690.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 814 | 424 | 29 | 44.83% | 906.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 487 | 412 | 14 | 57.14% | 868.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 403 | 372 | 9 | 44.44% | 425.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2706 | 1144 | 28 | 64.29% | 3378.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 414 | 649 | 4 | 100.0% | 798.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1041 | 712 | 108 | 50.0% | 1626.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3279 | 990 | 46 | 52.17% | 2936.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 492 | 653 | 56 | 57.14% | 1691.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 719 | 1034 | 1 | 100.0% | 3303.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2693 | 845 | 273 | 54.95% | 2884.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1081 | 923 | 127 | 56.69% | 2524.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 499 | 449 | 68 | 55.88% | 1085.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 566 | 470 | 102 | 56.86% | 1131.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 299 | 441 | 7 | 42.86% | 1361.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3187 | 965 | 7 | 42.86% | 2819.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2571 | 745 | 862 | 50.58% | 2166.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 393 | 596 | 7 | 57.14% | 1307.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2800 | 906 | 330 | 53.64% | 2694.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3045 | 1017 | 21 | 52.38% | 3090.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2157 | 717 | 174 | 48.85% | 1612.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2685 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 3619.8 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1229 | 875 | 41 | 70.73% | 2485.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1972 | 736 | 8 | 50.0% | 1402.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1798 | 907 | 68 | 50.0% | 2213.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1580 | 822 | 30 | 56.67% | 2187.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3182 | 1100 | 162 | 62.35% | 2745.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 46 | 135 | 11 | 63.64% | 222.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3099 | 990 | 138 | 56.52% | 3061.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1504 | 946 | 47 | 63.83% | 2654.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 393 | 364 | 11 | 63.64% | 1167.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1364 | 531 | 12 | 33.33% | 923.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3028 | 898 | 23 | 39.13% | 2386.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1090 | 655 | 92 | 41.3% | 1145.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2676 | 885 | 159 | 49.69% | 2387.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 430 | 520 | 5 | 60.0% | 1094.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2204 | 1042 | 40 | 62.5% | 2407.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 103 | 95 | 42 | 54.76% | 519.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1666 | 950 | 110 | 58.18% | 2364.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3007 | 939 | 60 | 55.0% | 2358.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2453 | 1406 | 14 | 71.43% | 3724.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1524 | 828 | 19 | 47.37% | 1539.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1592 | 837 | 15 | 53.33% | 1432.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3049 | 836 | 337 | 52.82% | 2217.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1274 | 618 | 13 | 38.46% | 1692.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2310 | 892 | 124 | 58.87% | 2085.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 138 | 195 | 10 | 40.0% | 113.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1870 | 791 | 312 | 58.01% | 2183.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 720 | 706 | 20 | 65.0% | 1697.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2134 | 1027 | 35 | 65.71% | 2062.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3027 | 1061 | 44 | 63.64% | 2584.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1971 | 720 | 27 | 25.93% | 1453.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1914 | 734 | 7 | 42.86% | 1475.6 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2853 | 917 | 42 | 45.24% | 2265.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1341 | 639 | 25 | 40.0% | 1930.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2742 | 916 | 9 | 44.44% | 2104.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1745 | 638 | 128 | 43.75% | 1141.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 866 | 790 | 61 | 60.66% | 2004.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3567 | 1088 | 624 | 60.1% | 2903.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1626 | 697 | 140 | 42.86% | 1232.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2352 | 969 | 96 | 61.46% | 2480.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 303 | 245 | 4 | 25.0% | 511.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2815 | 819 | 812 | 56.28% | 2374.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1133 | 862 | 10 | 60.0% | 1890.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1841 | 856 | 347 | 54.18% | 2277.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3249 | 1017 | 79 | 54.43% | 2580.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 24 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2733 | 991 | 62 | 61.29% | 2573.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 127 | 2 | 0.0% | 457.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1807 | 723 | 108 | 51.85% | 1595.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 225 | 367 | 14 | 78.57% | 1164.6 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2300 | 749 | 236 | 52.12% | 2664.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 980 | 370 | 2 | 0.0% | 858.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 108 | 225 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3044 | 1083 | 34 | 61.76% | 2834.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2535 | 826 | 36 | 55.56% | 1775.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1171 | 788 | 7 | 57.14% | 1501.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 319 | 452 | 22 | 54.55% | 1400.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 170 | 118 | 35 | 45.71% | 383.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2095 | 1042 | 46 | 58.7% | 2324.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2050 | 1004 | 19 | 68.42% | 2290.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3383 | 1038 | 49 | 61.22% | 3241.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1618 | 744 | 18 | 33.33% | 1630.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 396 | 445 | 33 | 45.45% | 578.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 666 | 491 | 2 | 100.0% | 1745.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1524 | 972 | 10 | 70.0% | 1777.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2624 | 1474 | 13 | 84.62% | 3323.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3021 | 960 | 150 | 60.0% | 2705.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2709 | 1106 | 28 | 57.14% | 2267.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 136 | 26 | 38.46% | 1.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 345 | 219 | 4 | 25.0% | 833.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 892 | 545 | 26 | 53.85% | 1479.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1271 | 675 | 15 | 40.0% | 1122.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1205 | 1080 | 35 | 57.14% | 3043.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 803 | 545 | 5 | 60.0% | 1266.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2201 | 852 | 46 | 54.35% | 1788.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1542 | 834 | 76 | 50.0% | 2406.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 207 | 336 | 14 | 57.14% | 379.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2798 | 1112 | 15 | 60.0% | 2671.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2226 | 1075 | 148 | 62.16% | 3349.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 549 | 335 | 163 | 49.08% | 782.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1008 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 519.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3220 | 1087 | 41 | 58.54% | 2801.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1895 | 1138 | 108 | 64.81% | 3262.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1371 | 843 | 55 | 52.73% | 1810.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14 | 73 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2784 | 927 | 969 | 55.83% | 2719.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1845 | 691 | 4 | 50.0% | 1492.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1703 | 679 | 153 | 43.79% | 1502.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1506 | 750 | 8 | 50.0% | 1557.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1121 | 854 | 1 | 100.0% | 1188.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 274 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1662.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2396 | 783 | 746 | 48.53% | 2155.9 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 949 | 608 | 15 | 33.33% | 1149.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2037 | 977 | 36 | 58.33% | 2570.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2492 | 1144 | 3 | 66.67% | 2338.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 2339 | 831 | 34 | 52.94% | 2052.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1167 | 781 | 6 | 50.0% | 1724.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2700 | 1066 | 38 | 63.16% | 2387.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1792 | 781 | 25 | 44.0% | 1691.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 196 | 308 | 26 | 42.31% | 920.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 97 | 227 | 23 | 56.52% | 234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 74 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 174.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 296 | 456 | 51 | 56.86% | 1651.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3496 | 1268 | 62 | 62.9% | 2760.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 208 | 155 | 14 | 35.71% | 190.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2196 | 997 | 10 | 40.0% | 1869.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 103.7 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1597 | 873 | 11 | 54.55% | 1312.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 753 | 699 | 4 | 50.0% | 737.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 557 | 446 | 13 | 46.15% | 785.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 677 | 583 | 74 | 55.41% | 1398.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2197 | 893 | 97 | 48.45% | 2241.7 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2016 | 848 | 6 | 33.33% | 1819.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2677 | 1072 | 12 | 58.33% | 3113.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 969 | 624 | 38 | 42.11% | 1370.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1925 | 1147 | 23 | 73.91% | 2494.6 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 866 | 490 | 405 | 38.02% | 798.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 175 | 420 | 3 | 33.33% | 160.6 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 376 | 361 | 73 | 43.84% | 933.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3330 | 1131 | 115 | 61.74% | 3125.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3416 | 1158 | 34 | 64.71% | 2554.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 152 | 4 | 50.0% | 150.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2094 | 961 | 23 | 56.52% | 2510.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1123 | 740 | 74 | 52.7% | 1558.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2204 | 687 | 658 | 46.5% | 1822.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1144 | 565 | 3 | 0.0% | 2026.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3757 | 1212 | 174 | 64.37% | 3373.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 107 | 106 | 9 | 44.44% | 185.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1985 | 1001 | 27 | 62.96% | 2155.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 223 | 183 | 39 | 35.9% | 90.7 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3795 | 1163 | 156 | 57.69% | 3018.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1184 | 755 | 7 | 28.57% | 1632.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2751 | 1361 | 8 | 75.0% | 3263.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3524 | 1157 | 49 | 59.18% | 2693.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2653 | 1074 | 68 | 60.29% | 2731.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2554 | 869 | 263 | 44.49% | 2158.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2396 | 968 | 171 | 57.31% | 2586.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3151 | 1000 | 22 | 54.55% | 2496.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 69 | 112 | 6 | 50.0% | 227.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1834 | 1026 | 42 | 54.76% | 2036.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 595 | 444 | 11 | 36.36% | 2190.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2960 | 1090 | 56 | 64.29% | 2902.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2341 | 1217 | 6 | 83.33% | 2512.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 92 | 124 | 16 | 50.0% | 199.5 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1884 | 1061 | 30 | 63.33% | 2637.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2790 | 981 | 199 | 54.77% | 2534.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 53 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 519 | 425 | 27 | 48.15% | 1152.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2271 | 759 | 163 | 48.47% | 2182.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1967 | 923 | 18 | 61.11% | 1771.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 428 | 337 | 172 | 45.93% | 463.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 2772 | 1031 | 17 | 64.71% | 2706.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1801 | 766 | 12 | 33.33% | 1755.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 496 | 464 | 3 | 33.33% | 591.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 675 | 511 | 81 | 46.91% | 1148.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3088 | 911 | 143 | 61.54% | 2405.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 451 | 703 | 96 | 64.58% | 1526.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2244 | 1203 | 40 | 75.0% | 2692.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3058 | 949 | 121 | 57.85% | 2800.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 715 | 565 | 25 | 36.0% | 1029.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1419 | 769 | 44 | 50.0% | 1961.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 120 | 292 | 81 | 53.09% | 439.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2618 | 1316 | 5 | 80.0% | 3049.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2533 | 1178 | 4 | 25.0% | 2835.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1534 | 663 | 57 | 43.86% | 1373.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 921 | 543 | 109 | 39.45% | 878.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2639 | 925 | 13 | 46.15% | 2563.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1020 | 526 | 87 | 34.48% | 614.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1551 | 894 | 24 | 75.0% | 1850.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1310 | 736 | 7 | 28.57% | 1219.2 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1920 | 810 | 10 | 50.0% | 1657.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1507 | 856 | 58 | 56.9% | 1981.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1221 | 730 | 54 | 48.15% | 1150.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 57 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 950 | 763 | 14 | 64.29% | 1939.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2693 | 1210 | 18 | 72.22% | 2738.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2883 | 1136 | 19 | 68.42% | 2480.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 2657 | 894 | 127 | 51.18% | 2350.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1494 | 1069 | 3 | 66.67% | 4124.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2526 | 996 | 15 | 46.67% | 2533.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2309 | 1018 | 115 | 62.61% | 2419.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 465 | 374 | 158 | 42.41% | 330.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 229 | 344 | 26 | 46.15% | 725.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 271 | 429 | 31 | 48.39% | 467.4 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2000 | 906 | 44 | 50.0% | 2043.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 53 | 247 | 7 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2322 | 1148 | 19 | 63.16% | 2253.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 481 | 614 | 24 | 45.83% | 928.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 255 | 192 | 44 | 50.0% | 373.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 925 | 627 | 13 | 46.15% | 965.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1628 | 948 | 11 | 36.36% | 2132.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1025 | 757 | 4 | 50.0% | 1489.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1475 | 719 | 6 | 50.0% | 1234.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 542 | 553 | 61 | 57.38% | 1503.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2297 | 1019 | 77 | 51.95% | 2417.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 194 | 179 | 96 | 47.92% | 319.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1901 | 1289 | 14 | 78.57% | 3897.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 562 | 445 | 21 | 52.38% | 1193.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2534 | 823 | 450 | 51.56% | 2472.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1516 | 950 | 33 | 66.67% | 1774.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 456 | 494 | 63 | 49.21% | 721.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2786 | 1075 | 10 | 60.0% | 2199.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2248 | 1118 | 15 | 53.33% | 3522.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 370 | 191 | 39 | 30.77% | 186.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1664 | 999 | 91 | 58.24% | 2277.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1343 | 851 | 104 | 57.69% | 2241.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1083 | 495 | 21 | 42.86% | 1087.5 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3312 | 1173 | 84 | 66.67% | 2905.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1652 | 854 | 37 | 54.05% | 1778.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 917 | 780 | 4 | 100.0% | 3475.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 660 | 581 | 5 | 40.0% | 1142.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2431 | 1072 | 52 | 59.62% | 2413.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 808 | 34 | 52.94% | 1565.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 844 | 698 | 2 | 50.0% | 1607.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 109 | 388 | 5 | 60.0% | 335.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 864 | 791 | 44 | 52.27% | 2856.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3202 | 1047 | 21 | 57.14% | 2759.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 598 | 460 | 97 | 52.58% | 947.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1208 | 553 | 87 | 52.87% | 1250.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2229 | 848 | 15 | 53.33% | 1934.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 582 | 432 | 33 | 36.36% | 516.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2271 | 965 | 105 | 56.19% | 2518.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1597 | 915 | 130 | 56.92% | 2441.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1056 | 606 | 218 | 45.87% | 1059.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2275 | 758 | 791 | 49.3% | 2144.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2227 | 1110 | 13 | 69.23% | 2035.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1851 | 989 | 44 | 59.09% | 2811.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 494 | 449 | 27 | 66.67% | 1327.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 156 | 261 | 20 | 45.0% | 399.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 179.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 28 | 83 | 33 | 51.52% | 99.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 41 | 188 | 13 | 53.85% | 142.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1727 | 1255 | 5 | 100.0% | 3379.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 358 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 1036.3 |
| null | 0 | 2111 | 607 | 68 | 44.12% | 0.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 354 | 367 | 16 | 43.75% | 667.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2083 | 1053 | 21 | 66.67% | 3177.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2913 | 984 | 102 | 56.86% | 2621.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 996 | 640 | 195 | 55.9% | 1490.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 846 | 699 | 135 | 51.85% | 1934.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 3338 | 1425 | 5 | 80.0% | 4365.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1736 | 742 | 30 | 40.0% | 1564.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2295 | 1075 | 6 | 66.67% | 2234.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3501 | 1102 | 48 | 58.33% | 2830.6 |