| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 482 | 15 | 0 | 51 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.2 | 5.4 | 0.0 | 6.33 | 6.53 |
| Winrate | 47.72% | 46.67% | 0.0% | 45.1% | 44.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.53 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 821.48 | 568 | 0.0 | 766.0 | 730.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 503.65 | 268 | 0.0 | 315.0 | 334.0 |
| WN8 | 802 | 1072 (+3) | 0 | 1019 (+19) | 868 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 636 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1092.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 523 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1059.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Asiiis_277][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Asiiis_277.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 592 | 488 | 10 | 70.0% | 1348.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1375 | 864 | 6 | 66.67% | 1201.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 549 | 505 | 16 | 31.25% | 233.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 583 | 589 | 33 | 60.61% | 573.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 999 | 628 | 24 | 45.83% | 477.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1003 | 604 | 9 | 33.33% | 1079.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 423 | 315 | 15 | 60.0% | 1121.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 422 | 466 | 23 | 56.52% | 282.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 731 | 480 | 8 | 25.0% | 1482.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 600 | 531 | 4 | 75.0% | 2235.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 857 | 640 | 3 | 66.67% | 3855.9 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 1069 | 860 | 1 | 100.0% | 3819.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 775 | 419 | 64 | 43.75% | 1294.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1116 | 586 | 4 | 25.0% | 1070.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 9 | 77 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 435 | 318 | 7 | 28.57% | 34.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1016 | 580 | 11 | 27.27% | 780.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1596 | 1272 | 1 | 100.0% | 1530.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2048 | 778 | 51 | 50.98% | 1305.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1015 | 536 | 12 | 33.33% | 645.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 563 | 313 | 35 | 57.14% | 1250.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 431 | 158 | 13 | 23.08% | 849.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 663 | 496 | 26 | 42.31% | 296.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 490 | 462 | 7 | 42.86% | 656.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 512 | 386 | 5 | 60.0% | 558.1 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 446 | 438 | 1 | 100.0% | 2018.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 519 | 519 | 27 | 55.56% | 457.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 42 | 156 | 3 | 66.67% | 260.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 64 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 434 | 339 | 11 | 27.27% | 241.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 752 | 527 | 7 | 42.86% | 3095.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 452 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 808 | 536 | 40 | 50.0% | 1277.4 |