| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16937 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.28% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1611.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1974 | 0 | 0 (-5) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 38.24% | 79.49% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2090 | 1612 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.18 | 3.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 1097 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.24 | 4.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AryanRodent][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AryanRodent.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 683 | 658 | 48 | 52.08% | 1265.0 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1920 | 908 | 25 | 56.0% | 2624.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1510 | 959 | 7 | 71.43% | 2667.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1914 | 1015 | 33 | 60.61% | 2721.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 691 | 570 | 10 | 30.0% | 511.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 952 | 803 | 22 | 68.18% | 1634.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 630 | 418 | 109 | 48.62% | 1008.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 819 | 689 | 24 | 54.17% | 985.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2143 | 1097 | 46 | 71.74% | 2645.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 731 | 866 | 135 | 58.52% | 1564.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1740 | 1022 | 113 | 54.87% | 2183.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2389 | 1113 | 198 | 66.67% | 2673.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 751 | 651 | 259 | 47.49% | 825.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2151 | 811 | 26 | 42.31% | 1787.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 362 | 304 | 11 | 54.55% | 938.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1071 | 643 | 147 | 55.1% | 1076.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2422 | 1119 | 57 | 57.89% | 2771.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 361 | 429 | 15 | 60.0% | 795.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 850 | 618 | 19 | 47.37% | 1627.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1229 | 745 | 150 | 56.67% | 1443.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2555 | 1646 | 1 | 100.0% | 4939.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1961 | 932 | 29 | 51.72% | 2811.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2669 | 782 | 23 | 47.83% | 2197.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1884 | 946 | 35 | 48.57% | 2398.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 442 | 520 | 28 | 60.71% | 765.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2133 | 753 | 23 | 39.13% | 1406.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1353 | 868 | 31 | 58.06% | 1718.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 47 | 49 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 683 | 623 | 26 | 61.54% | 1337.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1387 | 779 | 143 | 55.24% | 1336.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1990 | 1069 | 617 | 56.73% | 2425.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2121 | 1008 | 39 | 61.54% | 3230.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 191 | 188 | 31 | 54.84% | 655.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1184 | 736 | 11 | 54.55% | 1272.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1169 | 744 | 180 | 44.44% | 1316.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1679 | 919 | 11 | 36.36% | 2278.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 439 | 349 | 10 | 40.0% | 530.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1357 | 812 | 35 | 62.86% | 1942.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3092 | 1231 | 20 | 65.0% | 3138.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1428 | 945 | 314 | 56.37% | 2161.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1237 | 838 | 61 | 60.66% | 1458.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1004 | 615 | 17 | 41.18% | 863.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1090 | 780 | 40 | 57.5% | 1671.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2090 | 1050 | 9 | 44.44% | 2496.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2669 | 1035 | 53 | 67.92% | 2936.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 416 | 470 | 9 | 55.56% | 1094.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 199 | 245 | 27 | 51.85% | 345.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2254 | 851 | 129 | 51.16% | 1895.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2566 | 929 | 151 | 56.95% | 2630.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2204 | 1126 | 10 | 40.0% | 2796.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2498 | 955 | 24 | 66.67% | 2503.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1541 | 885 | 120 | 51.67% | 1844.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 946 | 708 | 79 | 50.63% | 1277.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 874 | 850 | 2 | 50.0% | 2565.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 966 | 651 | 19 | 57.89% | 1550.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2564 | 761 | 363 | 52.34% | 1935.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1128 | 870 | 21 | 71.43% | 1905.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1429 | 970 | 4 | 75.0% | 2214.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 438 | 596 | 48 | 43.75% | 778.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2818 | 931 | 29 | 51.72% | 2330.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1695 | 916 | 29 | 58.62% | 2853.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 204 | 4 | 75.0% | 281.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2554 | 1012 | 9 | 55.56% | 3189.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2722 | 861 | 122 | 55.74% | 2538.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1348 | 819 | 138 | 55.07% | 1608.4 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 461 | 463 | 6 | 33.33% | 1043.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 865 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 1644.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 830 | 615 | 38 | 39.47% | 1143.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 23 | 92 | 13 | 23.08% | 1.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2567 | 914 | 87 | 51.72% | 2321.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2156 | 1031 | 24 | 66.67% | 2203.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2202 | 999 | 62 | 59.68% | 2286.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2185 | 1039 | 23 | 60.87% | 2438.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1293 | 812 | 36 | 58.33% | 1653.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1769 | 971 | 453 | 54.75% | 2495.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1865 | 846 | 16 | 50.0% | 2112.6 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 139 | 330 | 12 | 66.67% | 351.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3042 | 1065 | 253 | 64.03% | 3070.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1733 | 1014 | 39 | 58.97% | 2422.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 948 | 703 | 49 | 53.06% | 933.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2315 | 884 | 136 | 47.06% | 2412.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1603 | 737 | 2 | 50.0% | 1114.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2422 | 1082 | 33 | 66.67% | 2642.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 814 | 779 | 65 | 46.15% | 1694.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1034 | 693 | 59 | 38.98% | 1021.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 54 | 71 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 187 | 258 | 24 | 37.5% | 170.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 445 | 501 | 1 | 100.0% | 3893.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2200 | 1180 | 22 | 72.73% | 3547.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1743 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 2666.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2109 | 983 | 8 | 62.5% | 2796.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2509 | 921 | 51 | 52.94% | 2108.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 755 | 637 | 24 | 66.67% | 1965.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1564 | 814 | 17 | 58.82% | 2483.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3804 | 1113 | 8 | 62.5% | 4275.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1549 | 885 | 31 | 54.84% | 2196.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2025 | 910 | 54 | 59.26% | 2681.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 567 | 706 | 9 | 77.78% | 1220.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2242 | 945 | 25 | 48.0% | 2278.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 524 | 487 | 16 | 43.75% | 1138.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2711 | 1096 | 242 | 59.5% | 2742.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1723 | 842 | 365 | 49.59% | 2096.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 529 | 511 | 100 | 51.0% | 991.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1368 | 853 | 22 | 45.45% | 1820.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1687 | 946 | 134 | 53.73% | 1842.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1044 | 661 | 113 | 42.48% | 745.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1099 | 976 | 31 | 64.52% | 2505.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2746 | 1003 | 57 | 61.4% | 2700.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 220 | 85 | 52.94% | 215.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1976 | 878 | 51 | 56.86% | 2230.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1859 | 767 | 64 | 50.0% | 1345.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 522 | 520 | 35 | 51.43% | 938.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2640 | 781 | 115 | 60.0% | 2060.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 933 | 655 | 26 | 46.15% | 1808.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 691 | 6 | 33.33% | 1044.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1880 | 848 | 147 | 56.46% | 2183.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 601 | 421 | 22 | 59.09% | 1249.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 336 | 282 | 11 | 36.36% | 1111.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 320 | 347 | 6 | 33.33% | 1090.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 989 | 848 | 18 | 66.67% | 1835.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2749 | 914 | 64 | 56.25% | 2696.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2621 | 975 | 13 | 69.23% | 2464.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3403 | 985 | 26 | 57.69% | 3197.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81 | 161 | 37 | 51.35% | 258.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1655 | 899 | 326 | 51.23% | 1633.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1369 | 777 | 83 | 51.81% | 1315.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 353 | 321 | 52 | 42.31% | 631.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2930 | 813 | 4 | 50.0% | 1990.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 996 | 641 | 40 | 47.5% | 1477.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 939 | 880 | 519 | 53.37% | 2205.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2849 | 869 | 8 | 62.5% | 2321.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 433 | 481 | 56 | 57.14% | 592.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2583 | 914 | 71 | 52.11% | 2375.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2616 | 1150 | 28 | 67.86% | 2798.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 173 | 162 | 15 | 20.0% | 334.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2075 | 951 | 50 | 70.0% | 2407.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 225 | 294 | 4 | 0.0% | 286.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 998 | 795 | 7 | 57.14% | 1810.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 891 | 877 | 16 | 81.25% | 2108.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1784 | 861 | 115 | 53.91% | 1968.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1676 | 1077 | 27 | 62.96% | 2015.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 159 | 191 | 4 | 25.0% | 471.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2372 | 910 | 118 | 61.86% | 2017.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 469 | 368 | 7 | 28.57% | 1376.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1746 | 925 | 83 | 50.6% | 2797.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 78 | 115 | 7 | 57.14% | 398.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2333 | 1028 | 69 | 53.62% | 2583.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1733 | 869 | 7 | 57.14% | 2041.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2385 | 1202 | 22 | 63.64% | 3073.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1168 | 810 | 269 | 54.65% | 1531.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2748 | 863 | 138 | 56.52% | 2713.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1777 | 816 | 101 | 44.55% | 1591.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1655 | 824 | 193 | 49.22% | 1554.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1404 | 940 | 133 | 55.64% | 2391.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 405 | 392 | 20 | 35.0% | 754.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1906 | 854 | 280 | 52.5% | 1640.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2349 | 755 | 17 | 47.06% | 1586.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 296.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 227 | 363 | 11 | 72.73% | 887.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2837 | 1025 | 17 | 58.82% | 3168.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 68 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 29.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1113 | 1052 | 78 | 56.41% | 2899.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 567 | 443 | 15 | 46.67% | 1221.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2638 | 921 | 197 | 58.88% | 2374.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3281 | 1015 | 40 | 57.5% | 3142.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2393 | 1016 | 48 | 56.25% | 2419.5 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2892 | 941 | 200 | 63.5% | 2901.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 981 | 770 | 64 | 54.69% | 1164.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1792 | 1067 | 102 | 57.84% | 2418.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1111 | 932 | 28 | 67.86% | 3005.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 938 | 679 | 89 | 43.82% | 1123.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 915 | 779 | 42 | 61.9% | 1369.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 863 | 868 | 103 | 60.19% | 1481.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 131 | 25 | 48.0% | 76.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1049 | 758 | 9 | 55.56% | 1502.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1244 | 816 | 54 | 53.7% | 1847.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1198 | 793 | 8 | 62.5% | 2214.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1004 | 661 | 107 | 42.06% | 900.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 159 | 156 | 107 | 46.73% | 462.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 454 | 512 | 12 | 58.33% | 840.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 936 | 666 | 25 | 48.0% | 957.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1358 | 841 | 78 | 55.13% | 1551.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2118 | 949 | 6 | 50.0% | 2131.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 158 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 1000.4 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 710 | 887 | 1 | 100.0% | 967.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2170 | 932 | 59 | 49.15% | 2168.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 973 | 880 | 29 | 55.17% | 2116.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1463 | 879 | 58 | 46.55% | 1641.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 394 | 29 | 44.83% | 742.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 956 | 618 | 14 | 42.86% | 1077.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1646 | 868 | 12 | 50.0% | 1851.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 298 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 765.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2599 | 931 | 54 | 50.0% | 2409.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1386 | 856 | 7 | 71.43% | 1446.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 196 | 221 | 24 | 45.83% | 324.6 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 592 | 407 | 2 | 50.0% | 675.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2380 | 1014 | 37 | 62.16% | 2287.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1341 | 962 | 4 | 50.0% | 5938.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2528 | 1042 | 24 | 58.33% | 3198.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 591 | 461 | 28 | 42.86% | 841.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1188 | 941 | 17 | 64.71% | 2655.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1775 | 1908 | 1 | 100.0% | 5078.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2155 | 1003 | 8 | 62.5% | 2506.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 206 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 114.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1722 | 829 | 3 | 66.67% | 1457.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2392 | 1075 | 5 | 80.0% | 2716.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 772 | 502 | 80 | 56.25% | 1071.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1317 | 742 | 67 | 55.22% | 1181.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 679 | 726 | 3 | 33.33% | 885.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 422 | 397 | 8 | 37.5% | 996.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 987 | 900 | 14 | 64.29% | 3860.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2000 | 900 | 95 | 55.79% | 2329.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1564 | 784 | 120 | 46.67% | 1479.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 457 | 609 | 70 | 55.71% | 1280.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2811 | 1000 | 103 | 52.43% | 2241.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 581 | 530 | 51 | 52.94% | 739.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 16 | 114 | 12 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2193 | 1082 | 13 | 69.23% | 2573.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1274 | 711 | 11 | 63.64% | 2517.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2746 | 751 | 8 | 37.5% | 1722.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 274 | 293 | 7 | 28.57% | 365.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 783 | 806 | 23 | 69.57% | 3431.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1597 | 872 | 72 | 59.72% | 1966.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 984 | 568 | 28 | 32.14% | 786.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2677 | 1021 | 61 | 63.93% | 2790.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1021 | 940 | 206 | 59.71% | 1936.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1658 | 1103 | 5 | 80.0% | 2096.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90 | 178 | 29 | 58.62% | 214.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 815 | 773 | 4 | 75.0% | 972.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1583 | 900 | 248 | 53.63% | 2271.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1378 | 882 | 154 | 60.39% | 1761.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 401 | 420 | 16 | 50.0% | 890.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1764 | 1013 | 14 | 71.43% | 2516.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 706 | 597 | 94 | 47.87% | 791.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1461 | 690 | 135 | 48.15% | 1160.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2602 | 827 | 33 | 60.61% | 2072.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2335 | 785 | 26 | 46.15% | 1974.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2331 | 1003 | 10 | 60.0% | 3021.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1066 | 711 | 97 | 52.58% | 1366.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 796 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 3446.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1966 | 1207 | 8 | 75.0% | 2302.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1010 | 750 | 12 | 75.0% | 1024.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2106 | 828 | 66 | 57.58% | 1731.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 999 | 733 | 92 | 45.65% | 1110.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1928 | 1037 | 34 | 61.76% | 2804.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1681 | 506 | 1 | 0.0% | 995.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 633 | 855 | 671 | 55.89% | 1404.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1208 | 921 | 58 | 56.9% | 2709.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1857 | 850 | 91 | 48.35% | 1510.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2111 | 886 | 105 | 54.29% | 2376.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1106 | 693 | 55 | 45.45% | 966.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2310 | 986 | 14 | 57.14% | 2453.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2937 | 873 | 161 | 55.28% | 2601.6 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2348 | 1435 | 2 | 100.0% | 3058.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2402 | 1067 | 64 | 60.94% | 2847.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1464 | 983 | 6 | 66.67% | 2154.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 356 | 272 | 7 | 28.57% | 548.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 142 | 147 | 3 | 0.0% | 285.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2124 | 691 | 436 | 48.85% | 1774.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1518 | 1052 | 41 | 58.54% | 2422.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2418 | 1063 | 61 | 62.3% | 2927.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1082 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 836.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 131 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 603.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 576 | 723 | 29 | 72.41% | 1920.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 307 | 243 | 67 | 44.78% | 644.7 |
| null | 0 | 2048 | 672 | 6 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 681 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 3530.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1961 | 1158 | 9 | 77.78% | 2370.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 914 | 378 | 2 | 0.0% | 734.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 462 | 507 | 48 | 50.0% | 637.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1853 | 1028 | 8 | 62.5% | 2326.3 |