| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8043 | 0 | 65 | 196 | 376 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.02% | 0.0% | 46.15% | 46.43% | 46.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 1.03 | 0.98 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1522.14 | 0 | 2480.92 | 2183.24 | 2242.7 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 712.4 | 0 | 891.0 | 844.0 | 855.0 |
| WN8 | 1404 | 0 | 1929 (+5) | 1654 (+7) | 1652 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Artemon687][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Artemon687.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 152 | 269 | 2 | 100.0% | 555.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1047 | 706 | 63 | 50.79% | 1057.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2106 | 877 | 52 | 44.23% | 1276.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 373 | 511 | 53 | 43.4% | 629.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 977 | 710 | 47 | 51.06% | 1133.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2222 | 785 | 152 | 54.61% | 1626.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 120 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 15.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2471 | 958 | 44 | 59.09% | 2245.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1645 | 866 | 34 | 47.06% | 1572.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2876 | 909 | 107 | 46.73% | 1732.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2382 | 858 | 72 | 44.44% | 1726.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 200 | 344 | 6 | 83.33% | 1433.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1587 | 1056 | 7 | 71.43% | 3903.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2606 | 910 | 72 | 56.94% | 2167.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2346 | 1035 | 40 | 62.5% | 2425.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 321 | 232 | 5 | 0.0% | 17.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 271 | 231 | 12 | 50.0% | 785.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1865 | 935 | 21 | 71.43% | 1299.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1092 | 726 | 45 | 42.22% | 1012.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 356 | 284 | 27 | 59.26% | 1571.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1327 | 790 | 24 | 54.17% | 1878.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1634 | 765 | 39 | 46.15% | 1630.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1916 | 709 | 99 | 41.41% | 1086.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 600 | 535 | 21 | 38.1% | 1522.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 799 | 548 | 10 | 40.0% | 667.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2672 | 880 | 7 | 14.29% | 1702.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 379 | 371 | 6 | 50.0% | 742.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2091 | 852 | 59 | 45.76% | 2175.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1074 | 773 | 92 | 50.0% | 1239.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1224 | 740 | 9 | 55.56% | 2522.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 236 | 116 | 3 | 0.0% | 250.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 497 | 453 | 74 | 33.78% | 356.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 278 | 229 | 10 | 40.0% | 694.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1161 | 746 | 12 | 41.67% | 2228.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2431 | 884 | 115 | 52.17% | 1663.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 179 | 139 | 6 | 33.33% | 592.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2338 | 933 | 100 | 56.0% | 1980.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1401 | 821 | 165 | 48.48% | 1482.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 413 | 355 | 135 | 44.44% | 281.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 526 | 325 | 88 | 39.77% | 593.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 370 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 1135.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2728 | 489 | 2 | 0.0% | 1705.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 337 | 304 | 4 | 50.0% | 566.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 166 | 12 | 41.67% | 563.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1874 | 724 | 32 | 28.13% | 1311.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 137 | 183 | 2 | 100.0% | 792.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 666 | 461 | 98 | 45.92% | 699.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 94 | 140 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 345 | 493 | 15 | 53.33% | 1706.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1902 | 745 | 73 | 42.47% | 1397.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 461 | 362 | 11 | 36.36% | 962.4 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 792 | 482 | 11 | 45.45% | 1214.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1405 | 761 | 98 | 48.98% | 1225.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 120 | 167 | 25 | 36.0% | 69.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 112 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 606.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2619 | 1031 | 55 | 60.0% | 2172.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2121 | 1052 | 24 | 62.5% | 2835.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1643 | 869 | 15 | 53.33% | 1237.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1537 | 750 | 71 | 43.66% | 1623.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1033 | 330 | 2 | 0.0% | 614.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 525 | 671 | 54 | 50.0% | 874.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1853 | 728 | 66 | 43.94% | 1209.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1411 | 760 | 49 | 46.94% | 1540.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2161 | 795 | 137 | 48.18% | 1526.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1450 | 832 | 18 | 72.22% | 2428.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1575 | 836 | 138 | 45.65% | 1889.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1671 | 713 | 181 | 45.86% | 1237.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 669 | 563 | 85 | 41.18% | 653.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2112 | 1038 | 44 | 65.91% | 2216.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 423 | 365 | 3 | 0.0% | 2216.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 323 | 358 | 34 | 50.0% | 642.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 518 | 449 | 40 | 45.0% | 793.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1613 | 964 | 31 | 58.06% | 2513.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1814 | 953 | 279 | 56.63% | 2285.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2776 | 945 | 54 | 48.15% | 1873.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 386 | 404 | 49 | 44.9% | 505.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2397 | 889 | 69 | 52.17% | 1997.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1870 | 919 | 46 | 54.35% | 1652.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 256 | 255 | 19 | 47.37% | 865.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2198 | 856 | 265 | 47.55% | 1713.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2041 | 713 | 369 | 43.9% | 1542.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1749 | 999 | 17 | 64.71% | 2047.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1041 | 617 | 8 | 50.0% | 785.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 639 | 370 | 113 | 40.71% | 374.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 232 | 194 | 18 | 66.67% | 610.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226 | 419 | 2 | 100.0% | 551.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 653 | 528 | 19 | 52.63% | 939.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1728 | 896 | 47 | 51.06% | 1542.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 945 | 673 | 26 | 50.0% | 904.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2238 | 806 | 281 | 45.55% | 1548.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1162 | 606 | 5 | 20.0% | 1496.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 247 | 283 | 14 | 35.71% | 376.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1859 | 807 | 50 | 48.0% | 1572.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1515 | 953 | 103 | 56.31% | 2010.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 733 | 542 | 12 | 41.67% | 1864.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1553 | 753 | 12 | 50.0% | 1205.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 327 | 335 | 24 | 54.17% | 680.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2031 | 817 | 72 | 47.22% | 1436.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 46 | 272 | 4 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 756 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 3023.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1828 | 809 | 49 | 51.02% | 1432.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2709 | 1067 | 62 | 51.61% | 1464.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 223 | 12 | 75.0% | 824.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 13 | 119 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 151 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 376.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1249 | 815 | 47 | 53.19% | 1331.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 240 | 323 | 2 | 50.0% | 238.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1999 | 834 | 32 | 37.5% | 2572.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2192 | 842 | 79 | 39.24% | 1710.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 606 | 398 | 62 | 45.16% | 1087.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1323 | 901 | 14 | 71.43% | 1722.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1047 | 670 | 95 | 45.26% | 831.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 330 | 734 | 7 | 100.0% | 2497.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1013 | 608 | 79 | 43.04% | 935.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1231 | 694 | 56 | 42.86% | 1106.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2036 | 683 | 30 | 26.67% | 1170.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2601 | 877 | 67 | 35.82% | 1549.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1073 | 794 | 14 | 64.29% | 2373.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1838 | 876 | 71 | 53.52% | 1762.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2420 | 1078 | 40 | 67.5% | 2542.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1626 | 655 | 27 | 33.33% | 976.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 574 | 420 | 41 | 63.41% | 1903.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1727 | 683 | 45 | 35.56% | 1202.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1497 | 731 | 79 | 43.04% | 939.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1680 | 887 | 41 | 48.78% | 2108.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2360 | 814 | 40 | 42.5% | 1480.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 463 | 428 | 55 | 52.73% | 794.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 204 | 156 | 2 | 0.0% | 111.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 124 | 118 | 4 | 50.0% | 367.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1591 | 798 | 1 | 100.0% | 1298.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2561 | 924 | 174 | 46.55% | 1676.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 525 | 377 | 184 | 37.5% | 292.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 514 | 363 | 7 | 28.57% | 1247.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 532.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1683 | 692 | 2 | 50.0% | 1614.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 666 | 440 | 8 | 25.0% | 574.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 648 | 461 | 11 | 36.36% | 1307.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1498 | 955 | 20 | 60.0% | 2324.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 2058 | 1321 | 4 | 75.0% | 10146.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 520 | 333 | 37 | 62.16% | 1275.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 444 | 481 | 69 | 49.28% | 522.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1395 | 1018 | 12 | 75.0% | 2355.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1426 | 1049 | 15 | 73.33% | 2597.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1401 | 919 | 32 | 62.5% | 1947.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 440 | 423 | 13 | 30.77% | 1007.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1415 | 935 | 22 | 59.09% | 2069.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 477 | 352 | 74 | 52.7% | 681.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1961 | 882 | 3 | 66.67% | 1440.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 552 | 363 | 28 | 35.71% | 356.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 780 | 554 | 100 | 55.0% | 890.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1748 | 713 | 99 | 45.45% | 1300.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1285 | 778 | 40 | 42.5% | 1371.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 202 | 236 | 41 | 53.66% | 345.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 333 | 654 | 16 | 62.5% | 551.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 697 | 547 | 22 | 45.45% | 1128.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 179 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 337.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 646 | 610 | 19 | 57.89% | 1213.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1749 | 719 | 94 | 42.55% | 1307.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1401 | 801 | 26 | 50.0% | 1462.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 597 | 458 | 23 | 52.17% | 1263.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 236 | 269 | 13 | 53.85% | 921.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1593 | 755 | 23 | 60.87% | 1123.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 461 | 732 | 15 | 73.33% | 1652.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1634 | 792 | 23 | 43.48% | 1505.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 401 | 305 | 82 | 40.24% | 295.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1495 | 723 | 80 | 42.5% | 1329.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 376 | 257 | 7 | 71.43% | 1694.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 454 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 247.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1436 | 845 | 19 | 63.16% | 1258.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 849 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 2581.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 588 | 481 | 29 | 41.38% | 710.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1160 | 826 | 10 | 60.0% | 2206.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2543 | 951 | 19 | 63.16% | 1701.3 |