| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8294 | 6 | 106 | 579 | 838 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.58 | 5.0 | 6.75 | 6.76 | 6.76 |
| Winrate | 45.08% | 66.67% | 46.23% | 46.98% | 44.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.49 | 0.59 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 531.55 | 411 | 657.13 | 731.51 | 722.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.05 | 0.07 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 390.23 | 451 | 521.0 | 561.0 | 528.0 |
| WN8 | 535 | 835 | 673 (+2) | 806 (+21) | 762 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 411 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 835.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Artem150990_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Artem150990_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 393 | 320 | 24 | 45.83% | 1054.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 177 | 237 | 57 | 54.39% | 503.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 643 | 377 | 171 | 45.03% | 1048.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 650 | 562 | 8 | 62.5% | 3509.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 244 | 255 | 358 | 41.34% | 145.5 |
| T-50 | 5 | 58 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 726 | 484 | 242 | 42.15% | 507.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 286 | 282 | 177 | 58.19% | 756.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 175 | 197 | 629 | 42.13% | 200.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 214 | 191 | 6 | 0.0% | 198.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 314 | 338 | 13 | 38.46% | 553.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 400 | 440 | 38 | 44.74% | 750.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 455 | 401 | 23 | 52.17% | 1104.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 405 | 313 | 243 | 48.15% | 634.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 782 | 477 | 342 | 46.2% | 531.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 829 | 518 | 17 | 35.29% | 627.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 125 | 3 | 100.0% | 304.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 503 | 369 | 384 | 45.05% | 421.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 116 | 125 | 2 | 50.0% | 170.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 126 | 161 | 194 | 39.69% | 77.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 966 | 603 | 375 | 42.67% | 632.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 427 | 308 | 309 | 43.37% | 492.2 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 44 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 342 | 244 | 2 | 0.0% | 858.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1158 | 521 | 151 | 43.05% | 639.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 31 | 202 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 142 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 207.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 616 | 416 | 89 | 47.19% | 658.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 511 | 470 | 12 | 58.33% | 929.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 441 | 296 | 230 | 43.91% | 503.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 480 | 394 | 65 | 64.62% | 1328.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 601 | 438 | 450 | 49.11% | 895.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 357 | 250 | 57 | 54.39% | 1852.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 694 | 549 | 73 | 38.36% | 1143.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 399 | 419 | 480 | 45.42% | 287.3 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 186 | 350 | 14 | 57.14% | 632.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 792 | 641 | 142 | 51.41% | 882.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 267 | 244 | 96 | 39.58% | 96.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 530 | 336 | 3 | 0.0% | 282.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 464 | 434 | 7 | 42.86% | 221.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 235 | 301 | 62 | 48.39% | 619.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 407 | 494 | 116 | 49.14% | 280.6 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 968 | 544 | 370 | 43.24% | 521.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 959 | 509 | 149 | 40.94% | 416.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 650 | 405 | 130 | 46.15% | 1058.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 748 | 534 | 64 | 35.94% | 558.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 828 | 575 | 22 | 45.45% | 503.7 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 780 | 585 | 224 | 46.43% | 796.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 555 | 418 | 61 | 57.38% | 761.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 418 | 254 | 24 | 41.67% | 866.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 0 | 206 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 400 | 355 | 20 | 45.0% | 838.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 676 | 443 | 288 | 45.14% | 672.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 243 | 359 | 74 | 44.59% | 792.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 670 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3717.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 391 | 492 | 18 | 44.44% | 585.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 548 | 326 | 47 | 46.81% | 1201.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 261 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 1218.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 365 | 352 | 168 | 40.48% | 373.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 539 | 343 | 2 | 50.0% | 1797.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 59 | 148 | 118 | 35.59% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 232 | 179 | 85 | 36.47% | 462.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 848 | 594 | 160 | 48.13% | 1246.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 625 | 461 | 96 | 48.96% | 461.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 334 | 425 | 21 | 38.1% | 579.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 36 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 386 | 327 | 37 | 37.84% | 325.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 262 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 1161.9 |
| IS | 7 | 444 | 391 | 171 | 42.69% | 335.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 11 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 402 | 281 | 266 | 51.88% | 690.0 |