| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17361 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 57.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1330.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2637.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 640.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 699.0 |
| WN8 | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 7160 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 69.23% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 755 | 2135.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 13.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 377 | 522.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.54 | 11.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ArmouredPhantom][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ArmouredPhantom.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1052 | 790 | 42 | 59.52% | 2448.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 830 | 663 | 17 | 35.29% | 1783.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 109 | 165 | 16 | 62.5% | 360.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1103 | 699 | 32 | 62.5% | 2491.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1910 | 884 | 213 | 47.89% | 1926.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2538 | 872 | 7 | 42.86% | 1323.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 329 | 628 | 32 | 34.38% | 499.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1380 | 707 | 74 | 48.65% | 1544.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2123 | 1115 | 200 | 57.5% | 3088.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2257 | 1027 | 167 | 59.88% | 2409.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1316 | 719 | 48 | 50.0% | 1561.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 509 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 1149.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1535 | 743 | 32 | 40.63% | 1869.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 619 | 372 | 3 | 33.33% | 1731.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 91 | 375 | 1 | 100.0% | 511.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2426 | 1069 | 119 | 61.34% | 2757.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 579 | 522 | 15 | 53.33% | 1325.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 94 | 135 | 29 | 37.93% | 53.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1085 | 655 | 74 | 44.59% | 1070.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1409 | 988 | 35 | 60.0% | 3167.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 809 | 405 | 146 | 51.37% | 1010.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2445 | 798 | 77 | 54.55% | 2043.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1229 | 572 | 209 | 55.5% | 1389.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 156 | 143 | 32 | 50.0% | 315.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1628 | 883 | 107 | 42.99% | 1827.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 60 | 125 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1170 | 697 | 233 | 51.5% | 991.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 159 | 237 | 11 | 36.36% | 645.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1054 | 759 | 28 | 53.57% | 1221.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1602 | 968 | 29 | 62.07% | 2368.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1252 | 769 | 84 | 55.95% | 1634.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 751 | 599 | 169 | 44.97% | 1385.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 174 | 215 | 4 | 50.0% | 759.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 567 | 539 | 48 | 35.42% | 1265.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 663 | 382 | 168 | 48.81% | 697.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 50 | 143 | 14 | 50.0% | 99.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 691 | 515 | 46 | 32.61% | 968.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 225 | 217 | 50 | 50.0% | 684.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1150 | 951 | 7 | 85.71% | 3357.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 224 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2840 | 839 | 66 | 48.48% | 2423.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2474 | 914 | 181 | 57.46% | 2230.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2633 | 911 | 48 | 60.42% | 2513.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 219 | 181 | 121 | 50.41% | 398.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 89 | 123 | 13 | 46.15% | 183.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 749 | 61 | 65.57% | 1093.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 765 | 542 | 2 | 0.0% | 2631.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 710 | 351 | 242 | 54.55% | 944.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 23 | 171 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2223 | 626 | 10 | 40.0% | 1652.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 739 | 424 | 178 | 45.51% | 1156.7 |
| M37 | 4 | 168 | 159 | 10 | 40.0% | 349.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2954 | 1037 | 38 | 57.89% | 2614.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 121 | 191 | 7 | 85.71% | 554.7 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 240 | 188 | 10 | 40.0% | 625.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2334 | 916 | 88 | 55.68% | 2427.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2284 | 790 | 342 | 51.17% | 1988.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1471 | 988 | 23 | 78.26% | 2916.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1910 | 912 | 65 | 50.77% | 1847.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3825 | 1174 | 51 | 70.59% | 2682.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 301 | 288 | 86 | 60.47% | 571.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 295 | 378 | 42 | 57.14% | 1791.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 153 | 149 | 2 | 0.0% | 141.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 158 | 7 | 57.14% | 391.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1051 | 854 | 46 | 56.52% | 1626.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72 | 139 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 50 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 87 | 151 | 18 | 38.89% | 55.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1131 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 877.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2938 | 983 | 226 | 54.42% | 3006.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 621 | 491 | 54 | 48.15% | 875.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2759 | 1065 | 48 | 64.58% | 2559.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1404 | 723 | 133 | 53.38% | 1735.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2171 | 843 | 22 | 59.09% | 2527.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 524 | 726 | 97 | 51.55% | 852.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 190 | 326 | 3 | 66.67% | 1314.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3468 | 937 | 54 | 51.85% | 2928.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1868 | 598 | 357 | 57.14% | 2031.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 78.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1031 | 795 | 31 | 41.94% | 3952.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2832 | 866 | 65 | 52.31% | 2349.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1141 | 723 | 65 | 44.62% | 1804.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1397 | 816 | 58 | 62.07% | 2518.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 742 | 586 | 28 | 57.14% | 1215.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2177 | 927 | 73 | 67.12% | 1970.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1036 | 584 | 190 | 53.16% | 1448.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 939 | 690 | 34 | 50.0% | 1873.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 933 | 761 | 49 | 44.9% | 2190.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2240 | 960 | 82 | 56.1% | 2289.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 192 | 324 | 5 | 100.0% | 1138.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 194 | 184 | 95 | 42.11% | 268.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1779 | 836 | 138 | 60.87% | 1626.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 326 | 215 | 258 | 47.29% | 589.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 837 | 750 | 49 | 65.31% | 1984.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1442 | 966 | 49 | 63.27% | 2438.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2056 | 707 | 211 | 56.87% | 1786.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 739 | 411 | 158 | 55.7% | 1405.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1498 | 662 | 99 | 57.58% | 1247.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1366 | 567 | 118 | 55.08% | 1440.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 531 | 493 | 22 | 54.55% | 1466.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 865 | 614 | 27 | 51.85% | 1622.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1545 | 974 | 22 | 59.09% | 2468.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1358 | 560 | 598 | 51.51% | 1543.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2604 | 897 | 236 | 53.81% | 2124.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1198 | 963 | 49 | 71.43% | 2668.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 174 | 188 | 33 | 66.67% | 532.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2117 | 721 | 40 | 52.5% | 1949.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 17 | 69 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1795 | 886 | 91 | 53.85% | 2003.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 93 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 130 | 178 | 67 | 44.78% | 170.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2560 | 886 | 13 | 69.23% | 1976.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 677 | 281 | 1 | 0.0% | 801.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1966 | 930 | 304 | 52.96% | 1976.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1770 | 893 | 65 | 52.31% | 1861.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 713 | 496 | 19 | 42.11% | 1558.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1296 | 733 | 62 | 54.84% | 1447.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 444 | 411 | 9 | 11.11% | 398.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 223 | 254 | 45 | 62.22% | 565.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 60 | 130 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 167 | 223 | 52 | 51.92% | 374.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 895 | 540 | 20 | 45.0% | 1443.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1362 | 717 | 31 | 54.84% | 1394.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 607 | 660 | 3 | 66.67% | 1657.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1127 | 468 | 118 | 45.76% | 1551.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1976 | 785 | 156 | 53.85% | 2112.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1818 | 831 | 61 | 49.18% | 2167.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 171 | 156 | 13 | 30.77% | 298.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 958 | 582 | 23 | 47.83% | 1137.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 997 | 570 | 25 | 48.0% | 1085.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 148 | 194 | 2 | 100.0% | 810.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 760 | 321 | 12 | 50.0% | 2031.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1553 | 663 | 5 | 40.0% | 1215.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 0 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 194 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2394 | 743 | 69 | 53.62% | 1884.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 82 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 212.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 431 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 1757.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2391 | 934 | 43 | 53.49% | 2568.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 158 | 234 | 42 | 64.29% | 540.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1835 | 598 | 368 | 52.17% | 1534.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 955 | 490 | 10 | 50.0% | 1222.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2449 | 902 | 61 | 47.54% | 1836.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1011 | 822 | 8 | 75.0% | 1979.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2154 | 986 | 90 | 58.89% | 2298.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1533 | 552 | 5 | 20.0% | 1554.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1625 | 826 | 114 | 43.86% | 1996.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1140 | 705 | 118 | 46.61% | 1512.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 294 | 213 | 191 | 47.12% | 515.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2384 | 811 | 218 | 55.96% | 1781.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 44 | 150 | 15 | 60.0% | 186.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 196 | 226 | 52 | 44.23% | 668.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 247 | 176 | 9 | 33.33% | 676.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 579 | 410 | 36 | 52.78% | 1594.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1838 | 989 | 82 | 50.0% | 2317.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 510 | 347 | 205 | 49.27% | 870.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 669 | 418 | 209 | 51.2% | 1434.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 206 | 367 | 16 | 56.25% | 1201.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 173 | 297 | 4 | 75.0% | 430.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1345 | 823 | 41 | 48.78% | 1929.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 946 | 486 | 563 | 46.89% | 1176.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2279 | 899 | 25 | 68.0% | 1865.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 13 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 812 | 441 | 114 | 53.51% | 1414.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 166 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 234.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 853 | 628 | 12 | 50.0% | 1425.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 338 | 433 | 1 | 100.0% | 2133.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1215 | 855 | 97 | 55.67% | 1653.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 180 | 471 | 1 | 100.0% | 1001.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 684 | 444 | 23 | 43.48% | 1374.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1854 | 1004 | 59 | 66.1% | 1975.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 136 | 22 | 50.0% | 338.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 123 | 153 | 8 | 37.5% | 394.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 302 | 271 | 186 | 53.23% | 1053.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 393 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 1246.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 145 | 11 | 45.45% | 158.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2990 | 929 | 116 | 46.55% | 2627.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 117 | 186 | 18 | 44.44% | 238.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 172 | 35 | 48.57% | 312.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 373 | 342 | 4 | 75.0% | 1911.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 279 | 182 | 16 | 25.0% | 615.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 710 | 432 | 183 | 48.09% | 1627.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2180 | 881 | 82 | 59.76% | 2048.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 297 | 245 | 114 | 38.6% | 352.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 599 | 402 | 49 | 59.18% | 1211.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1823 | 821 | 101 | 56.44% | 1951.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 646 | 493 | 68 | 47.06% | 1061.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3073 | 1070 | 66 | 65.15% | 2540.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 453 | 322 | 149 | 55.7% | 737.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 796 | 790 | 35 | 42.86% | 1714.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 74 | 5 | 20.0% | 2.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 576 | 374 | 2 | 50.0% | 1021.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 583 | 345 | 305 | 45.9% | 879.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 446 | 813 | 10 | 60.0% | 804.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2019 | 721 | 10 | 30.0% | 2100.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1031 | 662 | 29 | 55.17% | 1422.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2321 | 939 | 78 | 52.56% | 2422.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1469 | 770 | 24 | 54.17% | 1697.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 232 | 197 | 21 | 47.62% | 432.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2293 | 1261 | 5 | 80.0% | 2327.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1283 | 565 | 139 | 47.48% | 1179.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 405 | 344 | 3 | 33.33% | 872.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 101 | 133 | 15 | 40.0% | 134.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2617 | 993 | 22 | 63.64% | 1802.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 741 | 471 | 62 | 54.84% | 1066.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1251 | 762 | 159 | 55.97% | 1058.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2355 | 988 | 64 | 56.25% | 2273.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2755 | 1144 | 8 | 62.5% | 3594.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1999 | 836 | 60 | 48.33% | 2054.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 103 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 666.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1550 | 914 | 15 | 46.67% | 2148.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 170 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 419.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 684 | 418 | 23 | 47.83% | 1538.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1048 | 814 | 11 | 81.82% | 2123.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 224 | 217 | 9 | 44.44% | 384.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 148 | 154 | 98 | 34.69% | 269.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 852 | 688 | 169 | 44.97% | 1188.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1726 | 739 | 66 | 56.06% | 1644.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 868 | 498 | 144 | 52.08% | 1544.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 302 | 267 | 74 | 56.76% | 749.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1307 | 739 | 405 | 49.38% | 1536.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1087 | 724 | 35 | 40.0% | 1450.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 722 | 699 | 29 | 58.62% | 1238.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1300 | 868 | 10 | 70.0% | 2040.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1911 | 748 | 253 | 54.94% | 1900.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1127 | 667 | 126 | 49.21% | 1108.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1317 | 811 | 91 | 48.35% | 1492.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1768 | 962 | 24 | 62.5% | 2300.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 658 | 742 | 234 | 50.85% | 1302.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 55 | 118 | 28 | 46.43% | 67.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 964 | 706 | 17 | 52.94% | 1876.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1207 | 895 | 43 | 72.09% | 1621.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 492 | 395 | 79 | 58.23% | 1156.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2299 | 1190 | 1 | 100.0% | 2620.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1326 | 808 | 25 | 56.0% | 1979.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2462 | 1036 | 41 | 56.1% | 2810.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 347 | 732 | 1 | 100.0% | 318.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 631 | 661 | 14 | 57.14% | 2083.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 133 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 391 | 337 | 169 | 52.66% | 1075.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 191 | 168 | 22 | 40.91% | 251.2 |
| null | 0 | 1649 | 297 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 182 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 308.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2207 | 1022 | 98 | 58.16% | 2941.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1745 | 957 | 186 | 49.46% | 2429.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 180 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1651 | 879 | 56 | 58.93% | 2331.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 143 | 190 | 9 | 77.78% | 425.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 918 | 882 | 8 | 75.0% | 1548.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1030 | 751 | 24 | 58.33% | 1902.1 |