| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65955 | 19 | 44 | 503 | 832 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.82% | 63.16% | 63.64% | 50.89% | 52.52% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.5 | 2.32 | 2.55 | 3.15 | 2.88 |
| Udělené poškození | 1680.01 | 2340 | 2505.27 | 1910.73 | 2050.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 767.0 | 903 | 1015.0 | 897.0 | 917.0 |
| WN8 | 1918 | 2125 | 3293 (+1) | 2153 (+2) | 2282 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 872 | 279 | 212 | 1518 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.97 |
| Winrate | 40.6% | 43.73% | 46.23% | 42.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.93 | 0.98 | 1.65 | 1.68 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 1203 | 672 | 1463.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.01 | 2.04 | 1.17 | 1.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661 | 626 | 520 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 6.21 | 9.0 | 7.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1694 | 1106 | 1271 | 766 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 56.26% | 48.92% | 61.45% | 48.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.1 | 1.15 | 1.51 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 2121 | 1219 | 722 | 1719.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.26 | 1.74 | 1.57 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 893 | 670 | 574 | 700.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.42 | 6.89 | 8.83 | 9.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3058 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2819.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2999 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2216.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4143 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3257.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1231 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1519.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 770 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 787.0 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 4257 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3687.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2790 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2282.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ArmaxGG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ArmaxGG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 736 | 778 | 37 | 64.86% | 1466.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1639 | 867 | 45 | 53.33% | 2029.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 265 | 222 | 2 | 0.0% | 355.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1653 | 475 | 17 | 41.18% | 1454.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1502 | 793 | 12 | 58.33% | 1635.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1242 | 592 | 2 | 0.0% | 1483.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1470 | 886 | 287 | 52.26% | 1644.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 663 | 330 | 5 | 20.0% | 366.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 569 | 442 | 11 | 27.27% | 977.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1988 | 908 | 15 | 53.33% | 2045.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2417 | 865 | 7 | 42.86% | 1796.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2633 | 946 | 3 | 66.67% | 2578.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1288 | 728 | 51 | 52.94% | 1881.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 677 | 619 | 55 | 56.36% | 1214.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 44 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1351 | 772 | 90 | 50.0% | 2387.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1716 | 546 | 4 | 25.0% | 719.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1044 | 756 | 18 | 72.22% | 1329.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1482 | 904 | 569 | 56.24% | 2100.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 750 | 551 | 208 | 52.88% | 1455.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 786 | 685 | 85 | 52.94% | 2526.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2265 | 833 | 728 | 54.4% | 1995.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1334 | 771 | 31 | 48.39% | 2101.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1897 | 932 | 10 | 40.0% | 2149.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2185 | 818 | 285 | 51.23% | 1899.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2707 | 846 | 522 | 53.83% | 2136.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 659 | 486 | 198 | 46.97% | 948.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1207 | 720 | 10 | 50.0% | 1203.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2157 | 788 | 6 | 50.0% | 1826.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1063 | 745 | 20 | 55.0% | 1858.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4197 | 1180 | 128 | 57.03% | 3140.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1829 | 542 | 4 | 25.0% | 1064.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3157 | 1341 | 4 | 75.0% | 2858.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1127 | 788 | 63 | 46.03% | 1773.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 629 | 634 | 22 | 63.64% | 1019.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 458 | 573 | 2 | 50.0% | 1667.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2815 | 972 | 114 | 53.51% | 2173.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 173 | 273 | 11 | 63.64% | 445.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 635 | 557 | 25 | 48.0% | 2076.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1152 | 540 | 107 | 49.53% | 1841.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2127 | 1111 | 38 | 76.32% | 2147.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1226 | 879 | 68 | 57.35% | 2709.0 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 781 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1088.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1926 | 579 | 14 | 21.43% | 1310.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 489 | 442 | 23 | 43.48% | 1306.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1608 | 749 | 40 | 60.0% | 1914.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 759 | 502 | 13 | 46.15% | 1363.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1086 | 753 | 36 | 52.78% | 1215.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 651 | 549 | 30 | 46.67% | 1426.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3280 | 1093 | 3 | 66.67% | 2413.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 610 | 525 | 120 | 44.17% | 644.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2091 | 701 | 495 | 51.11% | 1687.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 848 | 594 | 129 | 51.16% | 1640.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4056 | 1574 | 1 | 100.0% | 3860.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1914 | 920 | 12 | 41.67% | 2319.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 586 | 513 | 21 | 57.14% | 1045.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1540 | 761 | 995 | 50.55% | 1741.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2479 | 829 | 744 | 53.63% | 2267.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2120 | 827 | 202 | 50.0% | 2067.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3075 | 908 | 474 | 54.22% | 2567.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2900 | 862 | 569 | 56.24% | 2283.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 680 | 760 | 130 | 60.0% | 1770.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1266 | 798 | 58 | 53.45% | 1986.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1395 | 784 | 150 | 50.67% | 1895.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 102 | 304 | 25 | 60.0% | 263.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 113 | 165 | 70 | 50.0% | 172.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1510 | 871 | 32 | 53.13% | 1685.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2039 | 948 | 50 | 60.0% | 2517.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 84 | 152 | 16 | 43.75% | 51.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1230 | 846 | 222 | 54.05% | 1767.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 907 | 806 | 4 | 75.0% | 908.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1499 | 898 | 9 | 66.67% | 2195.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3720 | 1132 | 128 | 57.03% | 2821.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3419 | 991 | 108 | 56.48% | 2459.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1209 | 635 | 82 | 54.88% | 1986.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2055 | 809 | 69 | 55.07% | 1480.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1379 | 816 | 116 | 52.59% | 2019.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1162 | 687 | 254 | 49.21% | 1349.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1412 | 816 | 155 | 46.45% | 1457.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1129 | 841 | 3 | 66.67% | 1092.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2392 | 814 | 189 | 50.26% | 2245.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 174 | 261 | 8 | 62.5% | 541.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 482 | 519 | 20 | 55.0% | 1328.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 98 | 162 | 4 | 0.0% | 198.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 414 | 470 | 52 | 42.31% | 1105.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1740 | 960 | 156 | 53.85% | 2053.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1845 | 865 | 9 | 44.44% | 2464.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2467 | 849 | 147 | 50.34% | 2086.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3007 | 849 | 22 | 40.91% | 2007.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1573 | 922 | 89 | 58.43% | 2440.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1085 | 752 | 820 | 55.0% | 1751.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 529 | 815 | 1 | 100.0% | 417.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1678 | 1080 | 8 | 75.0% | 1771.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1966 | 854 | 46 | 54.35% | 1872.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1659 | 778 | 314 | 50.0% | 1669.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 413 | 537 | 93 | 53.76% | 1606.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1185 | 782 | 37 | 54.05% | 1865.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 252 | 444 | 5 | 60.0% | 1459.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 215 | 440 | 6 | 66.67% | 599.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 415 | 551 | 129 | 51.16% | 782.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 949 | 810 | 10 | 70.0% | 2296.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2645 | 1000 | 263 | 57.41% | 2380.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1868 | 706 | 108 | 49.07% | 1323.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 152 | 411 | 161 | 47.83% | 615.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1699 | 853 | 89 | 56.18% | 1837.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1719 | 908 | 6 | 50.0% | 2071.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1380 | 926 | 12 | 58.33% | 1614.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 1042 | 691 | 35 | 45.71% | 1098.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3137 | 1026 | 5 | 40.0% | 2915.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1196 | 795 | 79 | 53.16% | 1754.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1666 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 1223.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 950 | 794 | 78 | 61.54% | 3962.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 519 | 265 | 2 | 0.0% | 1255.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1994 | 938 | 76 | 56.58% | 2065.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 250 | 370 | 71 | 47.89% | 533.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 918 | 619 | 25 | 40.0% | 1683.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1178 | 829 | 827 | 51.75% | 1336.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1208 | 726 | 26 | 34.62% | 1719.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4454 | 1282 | 167 | 65.27% | 3789.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1075 | 401 | 1 | 0.0% | 976.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 361 | 539 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3021 | 931 | 90 | 52.22% | 2253.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1249 | 638 | 9 | 33.33% | 1409.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1218 | 738 | 31 | 41.94% | 1971.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 794 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 1475.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2095 | 508 | 3 | 0.0% | 1119.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 697 | 633 | 9 | 44.44% | 2902.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 162 | 231 | 50 | 60.0% | 1026.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 427 | 436 | 12 | 58.33% | 1110.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1212 | 822 | 21 | 61.9% | 1959.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2667 | 871 | 598 | 55.69% | 2436.1 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1881 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 1291.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1016 | 573 | 35 | 40.0% | 804.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1370 | 824 | 38 | 55.26% | 2010.1 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1590 | 928 | 820 | 56.59% | 2423.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 114 | 257 | 7 | 71.43% | 419.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1878 | 793 | 89 | 56.18% | 1732.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3017 | 924 | 61 | 45.9% | 2364.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 810 | 581 | 26 | 50.0% | 1406.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1513 | 653 | 444 | 54.95% | 1985.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1144 | 593 | 204 | 54.9% | 1745.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2354 | 772 | 21 | 47.62% | 1749.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1596 | 1154 | 5 | 100.0% | 1809.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1059 | 686 | 238 | 48.32% | 1223.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3115 | 1291 | 3 | 33.33% | 2732.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2975 | 897 | 164 | 54.88% | 2326.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 693 | 556 | 12 | 58.33% | 2072.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3143 | 921 | 203 | 55.17% | 2613.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 448 | 386 | 4 | 50.0% | 1132.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1121 | 843 | 1681 | 52.59% | 1348.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1724 | 867 | 95 | 53.68% | 2042.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2681 | 1038 | 31 | 67.74% | 1941.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1812 | 879 | 57 | 56.14% | 1849.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 637 | 553 | 35 | 57.14% | 1696.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1032 | 695 | 16 | 43.75% | 1748.5 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 801 | 634 | 26 | 38.46% | 1477.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 248 | 385 | 11 | 54.55% | 1979.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1797 | 762 | 22 | 50.0% | 1283.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1501 | 770 | 197 | 54.82% | 1667.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1916 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 1252.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1260 | 592 | 70 | 54.29% | 1776.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 3082 | 1342 | 73 | 75.34% | 4372.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1026 | 750 | 2 | 50.0% | 1465.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1023 | 783 | 639 | 47.26% | 1189.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1387 | 843 | 1069 | 53.79% | 1740.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2334 | 830 | 364 | 50.27% | 1832.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2385 | 837 | 314 | 57.32% | 2125.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 158 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 601.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2327 | 863 | 363 | 52.62% | 2026.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 908 | 624 | 4 | 50.0% | 798.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2797 | 948 | 117 | 59.83% | 2441.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2880 | 1166 | 8 | 75.0% | 2874.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1099 | 625 | 155 | 56.77% | 1769.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 967 | 712 | 40 | 57.5% | 1241.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 482 | 539 | 57 | 47.37% | 898.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 792 | 713 | 35 | 71.43% | 2559.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1836 | 957 | 4 | 50.0% | 1875.1 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2559 | 836 | 5 | 40.0% | 1888.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3978 | 1018 | 11 | 54.55% | 3047.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 232 | 253 | 16 | 50.0% | 535.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2308 | 835 | 72 | 44.44% | 1878.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 13.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2195 | 647 | 3 | 0.0% | 1558.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3052 | 1030 | 178 | 62.92% | 2620.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1204 | 832 | 57 | 49.12% | 1927.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 702 | 572 | 56 | 60.71% | 1955.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2372 | 861 | 346 | 53.18% | 2147.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2699 | 944 | 58 | 56.9% | 2436.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1700 | 810 | 27 | 51.85% | 1729.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 125 | 33 | 39.39% | 158.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3148 | 1029 | 160 | 57.5% | 2776.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 151 | 162 | 5 | 40.0% | 286.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2765 | 924 | 337 | 56.08% | 2272.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 555 | 514 | 51 | 50.98% | 1351.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 258 | 313 | 66 | 57.58% | 953.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1498 | 860 | 325 | 44.31% | 1660.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1461 | 879 | 70 | 60.0% | 2638.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1364 | 765 | 29 | 58.62% | 1182.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 775 | 569 | 17 | 47.06% | 1380.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2920 | 978 | 145 | 52.41% | 2358.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1618 | 723 | 65 | 61.54% | 1528.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 106 | 295 | 3 | 66.67% | 462.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1210 | 870 | 63 | 53.97% | 1828.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2264 | 886 | 111 | 54.05% | 1793.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 131 | 160 | 116 | 45.69% | 546.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1129 | 761 | 12 | 50.0% | 1227.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 233 | 241 | 9 | 22.22% | 383.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 284 | 18 | 50.0% | 363.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47 | 118 | 32 | 53.13% | 111.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3319 | 851 | 12 | 33.33% | 1940.7 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 686 | 689 | 14 | 57.14% | 939.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2237 | 904 | 178 | 55.06% | 2566.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1786 | 854 | 1260 | 54.76% | 1855.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 779 | 536 | 27 | 44.44% | 1460.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 802 | 622 | 378 | 50.79% | 976.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1527 | 659 | 3 | 33.33% | 911.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1759 | 804 | 51 | 47.06% | 1441.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 877 | 640 | 13 | 46.15% | 1531.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1671 | 997 | 13 | 61.54% | 2187.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1115 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 605.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 169 | 50 | 50.0% | 322.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1223 | 832 | 47 | 51.06% | 1471.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2164 | 1177 | 21 | 80.95% | 2752.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 923 | 675 | 62 | 58.06% | 1910.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1452 | 730 | 31 | 48.39% | 1322.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 311 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 793.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 571 | 544 | 13 | 53.85% | 1684.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 314 | 381 | 3 | 66.67% | 1292.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3372 | 1071 | 22 | 68.18% | 2332.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 197 | 185 | 5 | 60.0% | 741.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1177 | 681 | 12 | 41.67% | 1412.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2102 | 899 | 159 | 58.49% | 2491.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1822 | 919 | 45 | 62.22% | 1961.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 197 | 339 | 5 | 60.0% | 721.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 253 | 160 | 2 | 0.0% | 1607.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 611 | 721 | 13 | 46.15% | 1250.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 571 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 990.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1270 | 828 | 626 | 55.43% | 1670.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 146 | 305 | 4 | 50.0% | 427.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1992 | 770 | 56 | 46.43% | 1742.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1485 | 864 | 258 | 54.65% | 1896.6 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3224 | 945 | 281 | 61.92% | 2467.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1105 | 759 | 17 | 58.82% | 1308.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2447 | 720 | 806 | 51.24% | 1954.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3908 | 1215 | 1 | 100.0% | 3231.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1757 | 816 | 10 | 30.0% | 1915.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 666 | 516 | 67 | 61.19% | 2014.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1245 | 746 | 16 | 56.25% | 3093.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2134 | 805 | 53 | 45.28% | 1775.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1281 | 889 | 625 | 59.04% | 2321.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 347 | 477 | 5 | 80.0% | 1415.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2248 | 805 | 819 | 54.09% | 2063.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 827 | 602 | 35 | 62.86% | 1606.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1065 | 715 | 99 | 40.4% | 1265.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1811 | 841 | 46 | 47.83% | 1925.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3837 | 1104 | 158 | 63.29% | 2583.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2515 | 773 | 29 | 37.93% | 1811.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2304 | 719 | 436 | 50.69% | 1749.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2034 | 808 | 181 | 53.04% | 2274.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 442 | 264 | 4 | 0.0% | 415.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 174 | 372 | 55 | 41.82% | 1131.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1421 | 811 | 22 | 63.64% | 1692.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1212 | 823 | 54 | 59.26% | 1571.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1189 | 730 | 6 | 66.67% | 1351.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1480 | 686 | 69 | 40.58% | 1228.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1210 | 816 | 141 | 50.35% | 1577.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 996 | 678 | 5 | 40.0% | 1796.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1038 | 771 | 35 | 57.14% | 1520.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 135 | 190 | 30 | 50.0% | 287.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 993 | 694 | 161 | 42.86% | 1936.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1546 | 702 | 11 | 45.45% | 1157.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1696 | 920 | 46 | 50.0% | 2074.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 556 | 545 | 200 | 60.0% | 1844.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1460 | 535 | 56 | 57.14% | 1872.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1190 | 670 | 75 | 52.0% | 1863.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 105 | 272 | 6 | 66.67% | 425.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1118 | 908 | 69 | 53.62% | 2668.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2048 | 803 | 440 | 49.55% | 1770.4 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 460 | 495 | 8 | 75.0% | 1090.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2064 | 900 | 110 | 51.82% | 2194.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 128 | 190 | 7 | 42.86% | 324.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 367 | 457 | 13 | 46.15% | 1139.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1906 | 906 | 27 | 59.26% | 1574.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1539 | 818 | 115 | 53.04% | 1525.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1269 | 712 | 26 | 38.46% | 1189.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2002 | 1035 | 29 | 58.62% | 2763.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1643 | 658 | 184 | 55.43% | 1699.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 135 | 267 | 8 | 75.0% | 931.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 852 | 465 | 188 | 48.94% | 1642.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1382 | 801 | 1655 | 48.58% | 1651.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2693 | 917 | 388 | 53.61% | 2098.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2192 | 787 | 257 | 47.86% | 1678.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1693 | 764 | 75 | 45.33% | 1716.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1993 | 792 | 331 | 51.66% | 1693.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 837 | 611 | 40 | 50.0% | 944.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2151 | 968 | 173 | 55.49% | 2252.1 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2277 | 973 | 13 | 61.54% | 2295.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3985 | 1707 | 2 | 100.0% | 5263.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1065 | 607 | 128 | 56.25% | 1637.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2153 | 948 | 138 | 60.87% | 3028.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1054 | 686 | 40 | 50.0% | 1082.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2284 | 700 | 717 | 49.93% | 1717.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 751 | 609 | 22 | 40.91% | 1352.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3393 | 1016 | 120 | 60.0% | 2630.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 172 | 351 | 117 | 50.43% | 829.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 173 | 220 | 51 | 56.86% | 472.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2254 | 759 | 690 | 49.13% | 1831.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 211 | 337 | 105 | 54.29% | 999.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3014 | 1064 | 17 | 52.94% | 2476.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1749 | 802 | 19 | 52.63% | 1374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 155 | 17 | 52.94% | 428.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 735 | 612 | 28 | 46.43% | 1090.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1777 | 834 | 69 | 55.07% | 2357.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2029 | 963 | 43 | 51.16% | 2295.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1334 | 872 | 157 | 50.96% | 1854.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2261 | 1053 | 127 | 51.18% | 2303.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 397 | 308 | 109 | 43.12% | 1137.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 286 | 380 | 5 | 80.0% | 709.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2218 | 792 | 13 | 30.77% | 1890.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 237 | 497 | 10 | 50.0% | 528.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 786 | 795 | 36 | 50.0% | 1765.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4128 | 1258 | 99 | 58.59% | 3134.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 353 | 236 | 163 | 52.76% | 710.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1690 | 678 | 358 | 55.03% | 1978.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 691 | 606 | 263 | 55.13% | 1509.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1297 | 810 | 42 | 61.9% | 1991.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 226 | 213 | 147 | 45.58% | 237.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1299 | 764 | 54 | 50.0% | 2186.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 987 | 815 | 34 | 47.06% | 1563.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1184 | 706 | 103 | 43.69% | 1196.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 439 | 622 | 7 | 57.14% | 1193.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1068 | 706 | 52 | 50.0% | 1536.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1046 | 723 | 246 | 50.0% | 1515.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1481 | 837 | 149 | 56.38% | 1988.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1379 | 695 | 466 | 48.71% | 1404.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1823 | 944 | 28 | 64.29% | 2374.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 524 | 710 | 9 | 77.78% | 2304.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1302 | 786 | 12 | 50.0% | 1234.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 746 | 741 | 26 | 76.92% | 2107.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 826 | 637 | 47 | 48.94% | 1693.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 706 | 746 | 406 | 53.69% | 1318.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 802 | 743 | 183 | 53.55% | 1850.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2265 | 816 | 229 | 45.85% | 1867.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1507 | 890 | 99 | 49.49% | 1770.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 586 | 669 | 11 | 63.64% | 967.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 955 | 787 | 62 | 51.61% | 1677.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1798 | 840 | 92 | 53.26% | 1577.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 708 | 738 | 22 | 68.18% | 2619.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 655 | 747 | 40 | 50.0% | 2112.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2535 | 954 | 225 | 52.89% | 1723.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 988 | 789 | 2 | 50.0% | 811.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1136 | 809 | 112 | 56.25% | 1756.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1396 | 726 | 37 | 43.24% | 1160.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 251 | 439 | 1 | 100.0% | 1391.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 844 | 656 | 27 | 59.26% | 1800.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1835 | 569 | 459 | 48.58% | 1769.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 351 | 408 | 249 | 50.6% | 902.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 647 | 577 | 28 | 53.57% | 2142.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2076 | 903 | 91 | 47.25% | 1880.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1092 | 660 | 22 | 40.91% | 1215.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2261 | 765 | 76 | 39.47% | 1672.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 274 | 211 | 2 | 0.0% | 547.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2040 | 835 | 70 | 47.14% | 1963.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1471 | 955 | 40 | 65.0% | 1847.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 540 | 768 | 800 | 52.25% | 1008.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 307 | 574 | 2 | 100.0% | 2129.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 892 | 634 | 327 | 50.46% | 1882.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2856 | 972 | 22 | 59.09% | 2004.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 394 | 199 | 2 | 0.0% | 1048.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2543 | 813 | 479 | 55.95% | 2143.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 81 | 137 | 6 | 50.0% | 192.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 955 | 686 | 13 | 53.85% | 1509.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 538 | 573 | 6 | 50.0% | 1276.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 991 | 812 | 2 | 50.0% | 2169.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 165 | 185 | 77 | 53.25% | 476.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 798 | 666 | 28 | 64.29% | 1583.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 212 | 266 | 86 | 37.21% | 31.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 839 | 539 | 14 | 35.71% | 439.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 75 | 142 | 15 | 46.67% | 74.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1213 | 703 | 45 | 42.22% | 1367.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1479 | 771 | 405 | 52.84% | 1993.3 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1554 | 868 | 2 | 50.0% | 1780.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 984 | 774 | 146 | 58.9% | 1984.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 166 | 284 | 103 | 52.43% | 901.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1758 | 847 | 3 | 100.0% | 1928.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 766 | 625 | 231 | 52.38% | 1452.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1526 | 758 | 378 | 47.62% | 2030.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 268 | 419 | 8 | 50.0% | 1166.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 728 | 506 | 5 | 40.0% | 506.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 333 | 277 | 24 | 50.0% | 1531.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1167 | 983 | 7 | 71.43% | 2470.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1552 | 699 | 26 | 30.77% | 1608.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 733 | 606 | 7 | 57.14% | 2655.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 651 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 1552.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1715 | 803 | 89 | 57.3% | 2361.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2105 | 764 | 1111 | 49.68% | 1992.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 806 | 555 | 47 | 46.81% | 1575.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3424 | 1023 | 175 | 57.71% | 2570.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 273 | 247 | 48 | 52.08% | 879.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1862 | 855 | 66 | 54.55% | 2388.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2589 | 899 | 361 | 53.19% | 2250.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 406 | 277 | 23 | 47.83% | 861.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2176 | 1104 | 9 | 44.44% | 2989.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1783 | 572 | 676 | 50.89% | 1685.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 874 | 883 | 67 | 62.69% | 2070.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1545 | 814 | 33 | 54.55% | 1625.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 621 | 546 | 107 | 50.47% | 1398.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 601 | 564 | 24 | 66.67% | 1498.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3104 | 952 | 299 | 56.86% | 2583.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 395 | 29 | 65.52% | 695.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1363 | 767 | 360 | 54.44% | 1769.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 123 | 172 | 62 | 46.77% | 285.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 1235 | 729 | 584 | 56.68% | 2681.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2178 | 835 | 300 | 48.0% | 2023.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2132 | 793 | 381 | 56.69% | 1961.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3314 | 885 | 343 | 55.39% | 2502.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 953 | 855 | 3 | 100.0% | 1948.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1806 | 685 | 214 | 56.54% | 2090.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2111 | 907 | 46 | 50.0% | 2038.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3081 | 859 | 5 | 40.0% | 2094.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 630 | 535 | 13 | 38.46% | 1088.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1496 | 888 | 167 | 57.49% | 1827.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2824 | 936 | 187 | 54.01% | 2062.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 766 | 474 | 1 | 0.0% | 259.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 65 | 180 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1073 | 718 | 7 | 42.86% | 1631.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2220 | 804 | 867 | 52.6% | 1933.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1519 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 771.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 212 | 181 | 8 | 62.5% | 847.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 312 | 424 | 6 | 33.33% | 1221.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1544 | 860 | 239 | 52.72% | 1463.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 597 | 627 | 279 | 63.44% | 2419.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 282 | 296 | 5 | 40.0% | 601.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1798 | 730 | 250 | 61.2% | 2508.2 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 909 | 591 | 40 | 45.0% | 1746.7 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 922 | 694 | 69 | 56.52% | 1819.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1280 | 740 | 44 | 54.55% | 1504.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 332 | 617 | 574 | 52.26% | 910.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 483 | 678 | 94 | 61.7% | 2315.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1256 | 705 | 13 | 53.85% | 1233.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1875 | 867 | 261 | 55.94% | 2151.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1478 | 781 | 9 | 44.44% | 964.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1176 | 648 | 52 | 38.46% | 872.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1211 | 437 | 3 | 0.0% | 915.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1098 | 503 | 1 | 0.0% | 1058.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1535 | 888 | 234 | 55.98% | 2081.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 896 | 624 | 292 | 50.34% | 1798.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1591 | 780 | 33 | 51.52% | 1391.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 178 | 35 | 54.29% | 208.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 114 | 182 | 22 | 54.55% | 484.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 861 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 880.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 131 | 256 | 304 | 50.99% | 530.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2164 | 791 | 636 | 52.2% | 2004.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2176 | 853 | 41 | 48.78% | 2040.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2625 | 719 | 35 | 45.71% | 1679.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1441 | 868 | 108 | 53.7% | 1464.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2445 | 695 | 2 | 0.0% | 2163.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3828 | 1122 | 39 | 53.85% | 3114.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2259 | 1003 | 179 | 53.63% | 1973.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1994 | 940 | 740 | 55.54% | 2595.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2349 | 837 | 178 | 49.44% | 2068.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 217 | 256 | 59 | 55.93% | 509.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1118 | 792 | 17 | 47.06% | 1797.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 344 | 336 | 6 | 83.33% | 750.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 368 | 361 | 88 | 52.27% | 1032.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2443 | 1026 | 111 | 57.66% | 2719.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1288 | 873 | 416 | 58.17% | 2088.9 |
| null | 0 | 2713 | 739 | 424 | 53.54% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1463 | 648 | 184 | 49.46% | 1864.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1597 | 938 | 134 | 55.97% | 2507.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 792 | 604 | 522 | 47.13% | 1137.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1042 | 682 | 6 | 33.33% | 856.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1170 | 850 | 225 | 56.0% | 1397.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 574 | 461 | 16 | 50.0% | 1732.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1246 | 787 | 86 | 48.84% | 2416.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1549 | 907 | 126 | 57.14% | 2719.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1459 | 668 | 202 | 53.96% | 1850.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2078 | 778 | 545 | 48.44% | 1708.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2287 | 839 | 36 | 52.78% | 1670.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 770 | 734 | 28 | 60.71% | 1950.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 746 | 654 | 12 | 50.0% | 1351.7 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 628 | 747 | 10 | 60.0% | 1406.6 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 793 | 443 | 3 | 0.0% | 511.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1696 | 912 | 446 | 56.73% | 2388.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2175 | 812 | 696 | 52.59% | 2135.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 291 | 464 | 73 | 52.05% | 677.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 364 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 249.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 912 | 582 | 54 | 55.56% | 1545.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1658 | 545 | 1397 | 50.54% | 1690.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1073 | 616 | 6 | 33.33% | 849.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 217 | 411 | 151 | 53.64% | 712.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 263 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 1142.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1477 | 753 | 249 | 48.59% | 1442.5 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1235 | 858 | 24 | 58.33% | 1715.0 |