| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44901 | 11 | 48 | 64 | 127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.03 | 8.0 | 7.67 | 7.47 | 7.22 |
| Winrate | 55.2% | 72.73% | 58.33% | 59.38% | 61.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.51 | 1.64 | 2.04 | 1.92 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1283.11 | 1491 | 1590.02 | 1502.33 | 1445.34 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.0 | 615 | 601.0 | 609.0 | 641.0 |
| WN8 | 2069 | 1915 | 2559 | 2663 | 2541 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 67 | 92 | 22 | 182 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.49 |
| Winrate | 52.24% | 51.09% | 36.36% | 49.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1358 | 956 | 470 | 1040.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.09 | 3.57 | 0.55 | 1.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707 | 670 | 372 | 644.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.87 | 5.82 | 6.73 | 6.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12 | 174 | 418 | 74 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.56 |
| Winrate | 16.67% | 57.47% | 60.05% | 58.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.68 | 0.73 | 0.51 |
| Udělené poškození | 1108 | 1082 | 680 | 1321.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.72 | 1.24 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 367 | 715 | 576 | 690.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.83 | 6.84 | 7.79 | 7.74 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3254 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3543.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 687 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 485.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1384 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1894.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Arlique][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Arlique.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 497 | 572 | 8 | 62.5% | 787.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 218 | 295 | 5 | 60.0% | 669.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 676 | 685 | 195 | 61.03% | 2226.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1686 | 872 | 15 | 46.67% | 1821.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1549 | 737 | 426 | 53.52% | 1877.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1495 | 1071 | 3 | 66.67% | 2500.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1354 | 876 | 100 | 56.0% | 1380.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1067 | 422 | 4 | 0.0% | 730.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 644 | 565 | 4 | 50.0% | 1453.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1368 | 643 | 10 | 20.0% | 1533.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1431 | 1012 | 27 | 55.56% | 2655.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1925 | 614 | 32 | 40.63% | 1278.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1022 | 650 | 167 | 60.48% | 1477.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 491 | 473 | 38 | 44.74% | 601.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1102 | 522 | 142 | 50.7% | 1574.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1234 | 792 | 41 | 48.78% | 1426.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1310 | 866 | 194 | 54.64% | 1735.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 311 | 424 | 47 | 53.19% | 1100.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1631 | 944 | 28 | 53.57% | 2308.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1317 | 959 | 599 | 58.93% | 2767.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2526 | 1087 | 94 | 62.77% | 2625.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1145 | 837 | 63 | 66.67% | 2124.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 472 | 470 | 39 | 46.15% | 937.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1079 | 735 | 70 | 50.0% | 1714.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2013 | 926 | 14 | 71.43% | 2383.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 372 | 486 | 20 | 65.0% | 1169.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 950 | 688 | 116 | 56.9% | 3158.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 512 | 377 | 70 | 42.86% | 623.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1896 | 837 | 25 | 48.0% | 1672.4 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1360 | 904 | 176 | 50.0% | 2714.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1601 | 749 | 50 | 44.0% | 1717.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1054 | 809 | 35 | 62.86% | 2465.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 424 | 699 | 31 | 80.65% | 1400.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 249 | 13 | 38.46% | 283.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1042 | 638 | 172 | 44.19% | 1385.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1928 | 694 | 75 | 53.33% | 1565.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 638 | 462 | 69 | 42.03% | 997.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1638 | 745 | 12 | 50.0% | 1561.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1554 | 849 | 14 | 71.43% | 1726.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2400 | 793 | 38 | 52.63% | 2362.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 240 | 251 | 14 | 64.29% | 744.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1352 | 858 | 242 | 55.79% | 1979.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1660 | 780 | 136 | 46.32% | 1794.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 962 | 808 | 263 | 58.56% | 1936.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 214 | 405 | 18 | 44.44% | 1012.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 598 | 591 | 166 | 58.43% | 2396.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 355 | 413 | 9 | 44.44% | 1246.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1261 | 875 | 47 | 55.32% | 2529.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2250 | 934 | 796 | 56.91% | 2475.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 195 | 223 | 44 | 50.0% | 495.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1486 | 905 | 52 | 61.54% | 2132.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1721 | 992 | 17 | 64.71% | 1986.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1297 | 912 | 40 | 55.0% | 1863.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 325 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 1554.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1282 | 856 | 111 | 61.26% | 1921.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1061 | 672 | 152 | 51.97% | 1268.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1448 | 855 | 20 | 50.0% | 1698.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2256 | 848 | 508 | 55.31% | 2088.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 157 | 14 | 50.0% | 375.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 265 | 417 | 5 | 80.0% | 617.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 186 | 434 | 125 | 54.4% | 945.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1652 | 1025 | 220 | 58.18% | 2836.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 510 | 640 | 42 | 50.0% | 1665.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1140 | 949 | 166 | 59.64% | 3084.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1287 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 907.1 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 724 | 416 | 11 | 36.36% | 1528.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2286 | 1005 | 479 | 63.88% | 2658.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 308 | 503 | 25 | 44.0% | 854.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 160 | 335 | 7 | 85.71% | 581.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 255 | 405 | 42 | 50.0% | 1287.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 333 | 319 | 12 | 41.67% | 690.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 970 | 725 | 33 | 39.39% | 2096.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1769 | 792 | 9 | 44.44% | 1055.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1567 | 699 | 721 | 52.01% | 1872.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 940 | 741 | 38 | 50.0% | 2397.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 806 | 725 | 48 | 60.42% | 2101.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 210 | 428 | 15 | 46.67% | 982.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1773 | 815 | 223 | 54.26% | 1820.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1465 | 893 | 183 | 57.38% | 2220.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 261 | 406 | 7 | 71.43% | 892.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 720 | 711 | 3775 | 59.07% | 2687.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 492 | 21 | 52.38% | 1258.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1579 | 940 | 11 | 81.82% | 1645.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 617 | 605 | 163 | 58.28% | 1981.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 998 | 807 | 35 | 60.0% | 2304.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1838 | 1035 | 113 | 54.87% | 2262.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1683 | 966 | 207 | 58.45% | 2704.6 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 493 | 374 | 3 | 0.0% | 1641.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1539 | 990 | 130 | 65.38% | 2676.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 894 | 739 | 7 | 85.71% | 1908.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 760 | 666 | 38 | 55.26% | 1326.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2180 | 1109 | 11 | 72.73% | 2090.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 666 | 715 | 245 | 64.08% | 2409.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1155 | 738 | 209 | 50.24% | 1880.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1407 | 892 | 197 | 57.87% | 1945.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 496 | 453 | 150 | 56.0% | 1625.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 38 | 106 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 233 | 423 | 387 | 47.03% | 455.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 256 | 304 | 34 | 35.29% | 566.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1762 | 979 | 48 | 58.33% | 2857.2 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 873 | 738 | 223 | 52.91% | 2067.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 626 | 701 | 24 | 50.0% | 1881.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 138 | 187 | 43 | 51.16% | 202.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 274 | 348 | 21 | 57.14% | 613.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1329 | 647 | 18 | 38.89% | 1649.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1255 | 1157 | 312 | 67.63% | 2809.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1695 | 694 | 276 | 49.28% | 1494.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 141 | 208 | 8 | 25.0% | 139.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1341 | 966 | 509 | 56.58% | 2839.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 191 | 263 | 10 | 60.0% | 642.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1082 | 724 | 135 | 58.52% | 1238.0 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1140 | 798 | 46 | 54.35% | 1612.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1884 | 1006 | 229 | 58.08% | 2458.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1061 | 641 | 216 | 45.37% | 1159.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1276 | 1136 | 2 | 100.0% | 4156.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 339 | 411 | 41 | 51.22% | 895.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 327 | 427 | 11 | 81.82% | 1659.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1932 | 1255 | 5 | 40.0% | 2645.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1916 | 1065 | 19 | 63.16% | 2555.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 574 | 612 | 26 | 65.38% | 1842.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1536 | 820 | 115 | 60.0% | 1763.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2098 | 781 | 55 | 49.09% | 1921.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 544 | 614 | 14 | 71.43% | 2430.4 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 802 | 925 | 8 | 75.0% | 2860.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1213 | 875 | 5 | 80.0% | 1410.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1909 | 752 | 64 | 48.44% | 1616.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3306 | 1444 | 55 | 76.36% | 5060.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1701 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 1653.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 88 | 121 | 4 | 75.0% | 453.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1029 | 804 | 113 | 61.06% | 1989.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1857 | 950 | 728 | 54.12% | 2474.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2327 | 865 | 133 | 53.38% | 1911.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 221 | 377 | 8 | 50.0% | 704.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2261 | 976 | 118 | 57.63% | 2377.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 939 | 588 | 48 | 41.67% | 1234.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1343 | 803 | 434 | 49.08% | 1948.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 196 | 300 | 14 | 78.57% | 509.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 909 | 720 | 269 | 56.88% | 1981.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 186 | 192 | 7 | 42.86% | 316.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2177 | 830 | 184 | 48.91% | 1912.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 156 | 303 | 7 | 57.14% | 456.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 770 | 936 | 1 | 100.0% | 3140.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2215 | 812 | 113 | 52.21% | 2037.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 95 | 124 | 11 | 63.64% | 279.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 107 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 299.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1184 | 993 | 147 | 63.27% | 3270.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 285 | 462 | 22 | 68.18% | 1084.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 320 | 465 | 32 | 53.13% | 1111.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 694 | 617 | 72 | 50.0% | 2222.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1026 | 704 | 190 | 52.11% | 1543.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1678 | 959 | 98 | 59.18% | 3091.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 920 | 777 | 18 | 61.11% | 1910.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2019 | 832 | 797 | 55.58% | 2002.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1885 | 1087 | 343 | 59.18% | 3234.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2545 | 1060 | 275 | 66.55% | 2979.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1058 | 777 | 23 | 56.52% | 1196.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 122 | 183 | 2 | 50.0% | 145.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 436 | 347 | 27 | 62.96% | 1319.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251 | 317 | 7 | 42.86% | 794.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 779 | 673 | 32 | 65.63% | 1557.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 142 | 24 | 41.67% | 410.3 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 708 | 584 | 113 | 56.64% | 1636.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 209 | 338 | 3 | 66.67% | 783.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1175 | 747 | 23 | 60.87% | 1258.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 949 | 673 | 331 | 49.55% | 1163.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 643 | 672 | 4 | 50.0% | 873.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 402 | 370 | 213 | 51.17% | 659.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 229 | 247 | 12 | 41.67% | 456.2 |
| T-116 | 3 | 765 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 5272.3 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1321 | 830 | 40 | 70.0% | 2092.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2036 | 890 | 507 | 54.04% | 2282.0 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 859 | 889 | 212 | 63.21% | 3492.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1495 | 988 | 6 | 50.0% | 3480.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 282 | 482 | 11 | 72.73% | 1626.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 802 | 618 | 63 | 57.14% | 1491.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 231 | 226 | 40 | 57.5% | 540.5 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 445 | 427 | 5 | 80.0% | 1745.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 881 | 598 | 401 | 51.12% | 1726.9 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1215 | 938 | 12 | 58.33% | 2529.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1045 | 1203 | 2 | 100.0% | 4031.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 735 | 612 | 3 | 33.33% | 1074.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2107 | 912 | 588 | 55.78% | 2527.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 340 | 495 | 12 | 58.33% | 1470.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 99 | 133 | 5 | 20.0% | 416.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 679 | 746 | 227 | 58.59% | 1674.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 247 | 415 | 49 | 59.18% | 852.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1733 | 865 | 291 | 57.04% | 2019.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 351 | 298 | 3 | 33.33% | 869.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 123 | 226 | 19 | 57.89% | 359.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 966 | 608 | 13 | 46.15% | 881.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1143 | 1014 | 3 | 100.0% | 1501.8 |
| Sherman Firefly Saunders | 6 | 1207 | 935 | 14 | 64.29% | 2484.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 966 | 763 | 85 | 61.18% | 3082.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1914 | 693 | 299 | 54.18% | 1485.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 501 | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | 207.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 772 | 581 | 159 | 57.23% | 2232.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 685 | 603 | 40 | 50.0% | 1122.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1188 | 805 | 328 | 56.4% | 1946.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 173 | 166 | 29 | 62.07% | 527.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1546 | 876 | 67 | 55.22% | 2381.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 873 | 751 | 71 | 59.15% | 1771.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 855 | 643 | 9 | 77.78% | 2467.6 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 570 | 819 | 1 | 100.0% | 1638.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2077 | 874 | 328 | 52.13% | 2222.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 275 | 375 | 30 | 70.0% | 1150.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 742 | 731 | 82 | 48.78% | 1931.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 206 | 430 | 49 | 55.1% | 1607.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2307 | 1171 | 13 | 69.23% | 3586.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 948 | 975 | 68 | 61.76% | 2945.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1649 | 723 | 25 | 44.0% | 1466.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 802 | 663 | 36 | 63.89% | 1776.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 152 | 20 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 971 | 768 | 110 | 55.45% | 2062.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1914 | 1197 | 13 | 76.92% | 3153.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 76 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 301.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 106 | 397 | 2 | 100.0% | 616.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 962 | 637 | 135 | 54.07% | 1258.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 862 | 720 | 251 | 56.18% | 2012.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 118 | 181 | 68 | 54.41% | 383.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 85 | 138 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1206 | 772 | 43 | 58.14% | 1638.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 333 | 647 | 4 | 75.0% | 1783.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1936 | 695 | 136 | 53.68% | 1622.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1167 | 769 | 31 | 54.84% | 3103.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2223 | 987 | 288 | 58.33% | 2397.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 156 | 206 | 7 | 57.14% | 640.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 69 | 231 | 72 | 61.11% | 216.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1932 | 762 | 149 | 50.34% | 1542.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1167 | 859 | 22 | 68.18% | 2067.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 832 | 730 | 85 | 49.41% | 1379.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1642 | 959 | 107 | 64.49% | 2128.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 100 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2014 | 830 | 127 | 51.18% | 2258.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 107 | 158 | 7 | 42.86% | 393.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 283 | 329 | 59 | 54.24% | 369.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1738 | 956 | 45 | 57.78% | 2311.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 758 | 565 | 11 | 27.27% | 1046.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2334 | 763 | 40 | 42.5% | 1524.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1888 | 874 | 133 | 54.89% | 2011.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1894 | 717 | 258 | 44.19% | 1536.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1828 | 849 | 21 | 52.38% | 1543.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 152 | 231 | 12 | 41.67% | 619.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1374 | 987 | 145 | 63.45% | 3180.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 854 | 769 | 231 | 57.58% | 1797.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1538 | 790 | 68 | 54.41% | 1702.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 277 | 215 | 2 | 0.0% | 849.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 471 | 417 | 14 | 42.86% | 599.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 293 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 1331.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1816 | 841 | 27 | 44.44% | 1684.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2411 | 685 | 55 | 36.36% | 1698.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 294 | 419 | 146 | 54.11% | 1708.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 142 | 152 | 13 | 46.15% | 593.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 182 | 245 | 3 | 33.33% | 521.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1182 | 735 | 49 | 46.94% | 2057.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1473 | 634 | 5 | 40.0% | 1149.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1250 | 844 | 54 | 55.56% | 1797.9 |
| Ram II | 5 | 752 | 740 | 265 | 55.09% | 2463.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1333 | 720 | 180 | 51.67% | 1609.9 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1027 | 789 | 38 | 65.79% | 2207.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1460 | 958 | 280 | 59.64% | 2260.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 289 | 184 | 19 | 36.84% | 747.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 104 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 153.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 168 | 448 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.1 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1598 | 801 | 79 | 40.51% | 1886.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2934 | 1177 | 5 | 80.0% | 3394.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1395 | 678 | 9 | 44.44% | 738.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 417 | 627 | 13 | 69.23% | 1459.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 503 | 755 | 2 | 100.0% | 1066.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173 | 267 | 4 | 75.0% | 978.7 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 716 | 732 | 5 | 40.0% | 2332.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1464 | 788 | 192 | 48.96% | 2029.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 402 | 423 | 28 | 64.29% | 989.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1340 | 701 | 60 | 53.33% | 1418.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 221 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1234.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 918 | 704 | 172 | 54.07% | 2150.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1246 | 699 | 20 | 50.0% | 1627.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 679 | 621 | 54 | 53.7% | 1619.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 999 | 743 | 42 | 57.14% | 1415.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1361 | 858 | 118 | 58.47% | 3211.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 370 | 492 | 83 | 56.63% | 1034.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 400 | 445 | 90 | 52.22% | 1177.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1067 | 624 | 9 | 44.44% | 1177.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1591 | 911 | 388 | 59.28% | 2408.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1492 | 674 | 320 | 47.19% | 1447.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1036 | 628 | 6 | 50.0% | 2421.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1924 | 1015 | 15 | 73.33% | 2366.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 244 | 273 | 33 | 42.42% | 624.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2017 | 857 | 122 | 65.57% | 1726.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 572 | 580 | 146 | 56.16% | 1265.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 699 | 556 | 125 | 48.8% | 1420.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1744 | 965 | 55 | 58.18% | 2109.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1095 | 848 | 126 | 57.94% | 2278.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 642 | 741 | 52 | 53.85% | 2117.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 733 | 813 | 22 | 63.64% | 2209.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 106 | 227 | 4 | 75.0% | 462.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 4011 | 1707 | 1 | 100.0% | 6237.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 49 | 81 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 610 | 661 | 46 | 56.52% | 1228.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1414 | 802 | 132 | 50.0% | 2991.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 325 | 368 | 27 | 44.44% | 673.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 1329 | 786 | 5 | 80.0% | 1291.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2140 | 906 | 284 | 59.51% | 2382.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 394 | 447 | 14 | 57.14% | 1305.5 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1438 | 1011 | 168 | 57.74% | 3109.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 616 | 712 | 167 | 51.5% | 1133.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 257 | 389 | 12 | 58.33% | 1521.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 838 | 629 | 193 | 47.67% | 1605.0 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 947 | 807 | 187 | 57.75% | 2378.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 1079 | 893 | 296 | 60.81% | 3794.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 868 | 641 | 157 | 48.41% | 1166.4 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1383 | 855 | 498 | 51.81% | 1986.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 38 | 145 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1254 | 807 | 148 | 52.03% | 2018.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 601 | 681 | 388 | 52.84% | 1636.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 639 | 477 | 6 | 16.67% | 1388.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1168 | 669 | 4 | 0.0% | 2675.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 162 | 306 | 3 | 33.33% | 573.3 |
| T78 | 6 | 1199 | 868 | 51 | 56.86% | 2128.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 176 | 261 | 20 | 45.0% | 427.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1403 | 783 | 45 | 51.11% | 1551.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1280 | 869 | 46 | 60.87% | 2537.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1266 | 700 | 30 | 40.0% | 1405.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 813 | 564 | 15 | 40.0% | 1329.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 188 | 273 | 12 | 66.67% | 1223.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1134 | 1041 | 15 | 66.67% | 2944.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 873 | 653 | 133 | 51.88% | 1596.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1470 | 765 | 326 | 51.23% | 1880.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1465 | 945 | 156 | 57.05% | 2726.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 117 | 262 | 15 | 46.67% | 295.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 959 | 720 | 16 | 56.25% | 1450.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1305 | 648 | 25 | 36.0% | 1263.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 808 | 729 | 139 | 58.27% | 1467.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1520 | 765 | 14 | 64.29% | 1950.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1734 | 945 | 77 | 57.14% | 2205.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 668 | 672 | 15 | 66.67% | 2209.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 476 | 662 | 5 | 80.0% | 3058.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2741 | 869 | 76 | 50.0% | 2630.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1581 | 941 | 40 | 60.0% | 1786.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 717 | 717 | 13 | 69.23% | 2509.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1303 | 908 | 97 | 62.89% | 3155.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 297 | 343 | 26 | 57.69% | 956.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1598 | 930 | 24 | 75.0% | 2071.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 614 | 594 | 62 | 59.68% | 1427.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 939 | 701 | 279 | 57.35% | 2718.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 140 | 390 | 56 | 53.57% | 262.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 31 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 124 | 180 | 24 | 37.5% | 223.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 271 | 428 | 40 | 50.0% | 847.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 873 | 749 | 63 | 58.73% | 2122.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 250.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1354 | 807 | 167 | 52.69% | 1869.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 218 | 229 | 14 | 35.71% | 266.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 887 | 732 | 157 | 56.05% | 2973.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 241 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 220.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1202 | 916 | 25 | 76.0% | 2920.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2174 | 900 | 77 | 50.65% | 2074.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1073 | 772 | 35 | 51.43% | 2185.7 |
| ARMT | 5 | 846 | 726 | 3 | 66.67% | 2198.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 479 | 539 | 178 | 52.25% | 1342.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 990 | 839 | 58 | 58.62% | 2544.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1701 | 687 | 232 | 47.84% | 1330.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 143 | 238 | 2 | 100.0% | 617.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 108 | 248 | 7 | 42.86% | 183.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1263 | 991 | 164 | 59.15% | 2879.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 299 | 323 | 33 | 42.42% | 653.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 85 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1011 | 860 | 61 | 55.74% | 2369.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1934 | 917 | 81 | 66.67% | 2476.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 484 | 483 | 11 | 36.36% | 934.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 665 | 496 | 66 | 53.03% | 1151.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 922 | 700 | 45 | 53.33% | 1935.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 7 | 327 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 783 | 565 | 204 | 47.06% | 1071.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 330 | 420 | 53 | 50.94% | 1281.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2611 | 1038 | 203 | 59.61% | 3264.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2472 | 1017 | 57 | 52.63% | 2321.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2223 | 1010 | 76 | 59.21% | 2424.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 256 | 330 | 14 | 71.43% | 1236.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1600 | 833 | 190 | 53.68% | 2107.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1570 | 709 | 10 | 50.0% | 2641.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1599 | 895 | 802 | 56.11% | 2339.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 82 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 332.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 251 | 391 | 26 | 61.54% | 1430.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 243 | 327 | 12 | 58.33% | 803.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2048 | 800 | 83 | 50.6% | 1812.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1171 | 718 | 6 | 16.67% | 983.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 390 | 536 | 259 | 39.0% | 532.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 262 | 449 | 2 | 50.0% | 559.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 655 | 483 | 136 | 43.38% | 1112.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 223 | 219 | 1 | 0.0% | 147.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 51 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1277 | 666 | 16 | 37.5% | 945.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1328 | 835 | 91 | 52.75% | 1704.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1810 | 864 | 262 | 48.85% | 2169.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2229 | 930 | 52 | 67.31% | 1930.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 122 | 192 | 74 | 48.65% | 137.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 184 | 383 | 4 | 75.0% | 1131.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 648 | 455 | 77 | 48.05% | 1308.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1043 | 665 | 157 | 44.59% | 1309.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 253 | 366 | 20 | 60.0% | 946.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1142 | 768 | 872 | 51.83% | 1550.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 821 | 678 | 294 | 59.18% | 2411.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1044 | 684 | 59 | 49.15% | 2136.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1333 | 898 | 48 | 56.25% | 1817.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 165 | 166 | 88 | 42.05% | 360.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1418 | 947 | 176 | 59.66% | 2865.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 577 | 555 | 13 | 53.85% | 1625.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1191 | 846 | 272 | 60.29% | 2640.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1340 | 892 | 58 | 56.9% | 2541.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 332 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 1769.3 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 235 | 383 | 24 | 54.17% | 967.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1609 | 873 | 19 | 47.37% | 2378.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2460 | 1000 | 69 | 56.52% | 2360.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 751 | 737 | 7 | 71.43% | 914.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1443 | 778 | 905 | 53.15% | 1839.6 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 948 | 609 | 197 | 52.79% | 2022.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 49 | 87 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2294 | 997 | 388 | 60.31% | 2935.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 886 | 810 | 45 | 60.0% | 3099.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 384 | 372 | 86 | 55.81% | 1162.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1583 | 588 | 53 | 45.28% | 1392.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 104 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1587 | 792 | 48 | 56.25% | 2489.5 |