| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40516 | 18 | 18 | 49 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.19 | 8.67 | 8.67 | 8.73 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 52.03% | 44.44% | 44.44% | 53.06% | 53.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.24 | 0.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 1553.49 | 1192 | 1192.61 | 1277.78 | 1277.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 673.09 | 661 | 661.0 | 723.0 | 723.0 |
| WN8 | 1832 | 878 | 876 | 1331 | 1402 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 301 | 0 | 5 | 309 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 50.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732 | 0 | 111 | 1689.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660 | 0 | 61 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.18 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 6.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.07 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 43.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1518 | 1462 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567 | 734 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 5.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1222 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 688.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 947 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 830.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1013 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 553.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1584 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1228.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ares____UA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ares____UA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 633 | 626 | 135 | 52.59% | 1055.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1479 | 879 | 76 | 53.95% | 1894.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 472 | 746 | 32 | 59.38% | 1034.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1449 | 767 | 38 | 47.37% | 1609.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 256 | 254 | 91 | 53.85% | 369.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 663 | 616 | 4 | 75.0% | 2338.3 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2147 | 1069 | 237 | 58.23% | 2771.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1342 | 925 | 28 | 57.14% | 2081.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1487 | 1116 | 33 | 63.64% | 3220.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2710 | 886 | 126 | 55.56% | 2285.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 740 | 369 | 85 | 40.0% | 897.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1040 | 709 | 47 | 40.43% | 1032.8 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1210 | 644 | 3395 | 50.13% | 1551.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 1030 | 980 | 5 | 80.0% | 3954.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 652 | 844 | 2 | 100.0% | 1972.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1025 | 653 | 32 | 37.5% | 1128.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1037 | 846 | 101 | 52.48% | 1877.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1440 | 1010 | 15 | 60.0% | 3065.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 869 | 657 | 107 | 46.73% | 1363.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 791 | 639 | 25 | 52.0% | 1425.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 992 | 694 | 102 | 41.18% | 1417.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1151 | 765 | 25 | 44.0% | 1797.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2962 | 942 | 46 | 54.35% | 2491.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 30 | 124 | 27 | 40.74% | 14.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 541 | 242 | 123 | 37.4% | 640.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1507 | 814 | 127 | 56.69% | 2162.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 905 | 712 | 39 | 46.15% | 1590.7 |
| T-70 | 3 | 325 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 1389.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 470 | 651 | 33 | 72.73% | 1472.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 750 | 553 | 21 | 42.86% | 1206.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 529 | 341 | 358 | 51.12% | 545.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2729 | 757 | 7 | 57.14% | 2389.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 544 | 503 | 31 | 54.84% | 944.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 540 | 537 | 25 | 64.0% | 1022.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1177 | 722 | 26 | 50.0% | 1120.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2007 | 658 | 945 | 48.99% | 1715.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1637 | 668 | 107 | 44.86% | 1320.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3298 | 1007 | 68 | 69.12% | 2764.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 82 | 226 | 21 | 52.38% | 243.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1404 | 790 | 55 | 47.27% | 1562.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 331 | 390 | 3 | 33.33% | 1097.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1163 | 982 | 12 | 75.0% | 2728.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 142 | 132 | 92 | 48.91% | 292.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 963 | 571 | 312 | 53.53% | 1414.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1154 | 504 | 1000 | 48.2% | 1444.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1694 | 924 | 34 | 58.82% | 2729.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 275 | 318 | 19 | 52.63% | 918.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 904 | 607 | 14 | 50.0% | 1760.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 522 | 539 | 41 | 39.02% | 820.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1892 | 569 | 525 | 42.67% | 1458.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1039 | 686 | 64 | 43.75% | 1190.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 409 | 558 | 2 | 50.0% | 596.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1058 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.4 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 524 | 443 | 6 | 66.67% | 997.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1719 | 510 | 734 | 47.14% | 1854.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 142 | 405 | 80 | 55.0% | 361.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1243 | 695 | 37 | 45.95% | 1755.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 127 | 172 | 8 | 50.0% | 255.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 83 | 118 | 5 | 60.0% | 291.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 421 | 458 | 102 | 54.9% | 882.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2380 | 806 | 15 | 33.33% | 1687.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1786 | 606 | 31 | 51.61% | 1272.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 77 | 110 | 3 | 0.0% | 68.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 851 | 745 | 34 | 52.94% | 1884.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 178 | 452 | 234 | 48.29% | 809.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 280 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1315 | 827 | 22 | 54.55% | 2520.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3259 | 1012 | 79 | 49.37% | 2305.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1895 | 1105 | 87 | 54.02% | 2906.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1985 | 1053 | 40 | 57.5% | 2933.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1606 | 893 | 54 | 44.44% | 2075.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1149 | 871 | 24 | 70.83% | 1727.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1694 | 1068 | 16 | 68.75% | 2263.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 1381 | 935 | 29 | 65.52% | 2813.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1478 | 961 | 9 | 55.56% | 3129.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 914 | 617 | 47 | 38.3% | 825.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1914 | 1230 | 14 | 78.57% | 3392.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1133 | 729 | 24 | 62.5% | 2091.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1665 | 888 | 44 | 54.55% | 2243.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2397 | 1029 | 39 | 58.97% | 2737.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1935 | 994 | 12 | 66.67% | 3458.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1844 | 869 | 65 | 47.69% | 1941.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2150 | 803 | 76 | 46.05% | 1757.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1000 | 771 | 6 | 66.67% | 2414.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 639 | 621 | 18 | 55.56% | 2370.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 87 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 360.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 54 | 143 | 44 | 54.55% | 137.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 397 | 290 | 159 | 42.77% | 485.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1864 | 940 | 59 | 67.8% | 2256.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1215 | 775 | 31 | 41.94% | 1601.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1469 | 845 | 38 | 50.0% | 1926.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2090 | 710 | 210 | 50.48% | 2109.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3449 | 1118 | 88 | 59.09% | 3527.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1033 | 639 | 35 | 57.14% | 1114.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 122 | 146 | 73 | 52.05% | 290.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1015 | 652 | 75 | 48.0% | 988.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 699 | 513 | 66 | 50.0% | 773.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2822 | 924 | 145 | 53.1% | 2376.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1990 | 1100 | 71 | 60.56% | 2500.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1582 | 934 | 31 | 51.61% | 2072.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1831 | 738 | 322 | 53.73% | 2387.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2517 | 902 | 17 | 70.59% | 1872.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 397 | 597 | 3 | 33.33% | 2478.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1528 | 902 | 23 | 65.22% | 1957.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1624 | 742 | 277 | 53.43% | 1783.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1257 | 796 | 141 | 51.77% | 1635.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1630 | 944 | 63 | 66.67% | 1932.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 63 | 164 | 12 | 50.0% | 107.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2388 | 813 | 42 | 47.62% | 1943.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1276 | 963 | 8 | 62.5% | 2762.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2370 | 1090 | 39 | 64.1% | 2689.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 264 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 186.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 192 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 996.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1461 | 734 | 199 | 52.76% | 1568.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2394 | 1009 | 13 | 76.92% | 1911.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1054 | 447 | 926 | 49.46% | 1442.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1365 | 789 | 129 | 50.39% | 1813.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3086 | 1022 | 347 | 58.5% | 2759.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2593 | 960 | 33 | 54.55% | 2232.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 227 | 649 | 1 | 100.0% | 1707.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2998 | 1026 | 153 | 60.78% | 3109.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1351 | 730 | 9 | 55.56% | 2004.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1465 | 863 | 52 | 46.15% | 2108.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 571 | 562 | 147 | 55.1% | 1234.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2267 | 984 | 33 | 48.48% | 2083.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 169 | 6 | 50.0% | 119.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 405 | 291 | 27 | 44.44% | 1076.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 547 | 323 | 80 | 47.5% | 1391.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3083 | 1079 | 12 | 58.33% | 2623.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 721 | 482 | 792 | 67.42% | 3027.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 58 | 158 | 90 | 45.56% | 51.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2749 | 971 | 220 | 58.64% | 2339.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 871 | 712 | 22 | 45.45% | 1022.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2956 | 1019 | 196 | 57.14% | 3101.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1521 | 936 | 13 | 76.92% | 1555.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 92 | 106 | 33 | 42.42% | 78.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2377 | 889 | 345 | 59.71% | 2016.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 213 | 238 | 4 | 25.0% | 540.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1775 | 954 | 22 | 40.91% | 1897.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1301 | 512 | 383 | 48.83% | 1288.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1205 | 813 | 50 | 58.0% | 1735.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1066 | 652 | 35 | 48.57% | 1467.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1444 | 1132 | 8 | 75.0% | 3761.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 76 | 117 | 26 | 42.31% | 70.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2423 | 982 | 37 | 59.46% | 2364.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1820 | 1004 | 41 | 60.98% | 2366.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 97 | 215 | 5 | 40.0% | 214.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1567 | 994 | 83 | 53.01% | 2297.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2023 | 751 | 295 | 53.22% | 1715.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1867 | 827 | 95 | 48.42% | 1714.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 224 | 171 | 9 | 33.33% | 344.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 174 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 463.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1435 | 998 | 27 | 66.67% | 2302.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2370 | 1140 | 38 | 73.68% | 2661.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 112 | 169 | 11 | 54.55% | 483.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1401 | 798 | 33 | 54.55% | 1573.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1902 | 793 | 10 | 30.0% | 2010.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 291 | 302 | 53 | 41.51% | 241.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1605 | 1109 | 26 | 76.92% | 2522.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1544 | 537 | 683 | 48.46% | 1451.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2134 | 925 | 52 | 55.77% | 2199.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1074 | 639 | 24 | 45.83% | 1392.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 542 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 654.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1732 | 758 | 194 | 59.79% | 1864.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 176 | 237 | 12 | 50.0% | 297.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2401 | 1547 | 2 | 100.0% | 5581.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 306 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 861.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1101 | 704 | 68 | 44.12% | 1183.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1305 | 700 | 24 | 33.33% | 1764.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 707 | 720 | 39 | 56.41% | 1403.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 160 | 130 | 15 | 26.67% | 368.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 640 | 722 | 22 | 72.73% | 1644.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 826 | 550 | 29 | 31.03% | 704.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2101 | 641 | 672 | 50.6% | 1629.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 342 | 220 | 125 | 50.4% | 661.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 639 | 370 | 98 | 42.86% | 947.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1128 | 812 | 16 | 43.75% | 2290.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1000 | 598 | 10 | 50.0% | 1916.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2899 | 982 | 50 | 50.0% | 2101.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 478 | 474 | 150 | 46.0% | 672.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3214 | 996 | 131 | 57.25% | 3189.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 602 | 562 | 6 | 83.33% | 1690.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 481 | 663 | 79 | 53.16% | 718.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1206 | 590 | 199 | 46.73% | 1697.6 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 631 | 437 | 24 | 29.17% | 998.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1106 | 734 | 48 | 52.08% | 1480.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2404 | 947 | 39 | 64.1% | 2427.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2020 | 1204 | 12 | 66.67% | 3421.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 87 | 139 | 7 | 71.43% | 476.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1180 | 682 | 88 | 51.14% | 1233.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 778 | 348 | 174 | 43.1% | 906.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1074 | 754 | 42 | 57.14% | 1434.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1550 | 790 | 30 | 43.33% | 2482.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3075 | 969 | 140 | 60.71% | 3100.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 368 | 167 | 2 | 0.0% | 654.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 136 | 325 | 11 | 54.55% | 511.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 98 | 225 | 113 | 57.52% | 212.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2390 | 831 | 150 | 52.67% | 2110.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1796 | 990 | 62 | 51.61% | 2303.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1526 | 915 | 27 | 62.96% | 2227.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2086 | 746 | 159 | 45.28% | 1531.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1287 | 788 | 61 | 52.46% | 1437.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 82 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 353.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 417 | 370 | 18 | 44.44% | 490.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2817 | 915 | 212 | 52.83% | 2467.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3030 | 964 | 206 | 60.68% | 3051.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 964 | 628 | 47 | 42.55% | 1270.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1790 | 792 | 44 | 38.64% | 1475.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 140 | 250 | 208 | 53.85% | 621.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 145 | 218 | 4 | 75.0% | 738.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1271 | 510 | 193 | 53.89% | 1290.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2518 | 736 | 1117 | 52.82% | 2076.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 168 | 318 | 17 | 41.18% | 702.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 444 | 428 | 37 | 62.16% | 1971.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2430 | 784 | 789 | 52.47% | 2138.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 186 | 12 | 25.0% | 545.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1084 | 658 | 5 | 40.0% | 452.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2970 | 853 | 63 | 53.97% | 2684.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 131 | 65 | 49.23% | 327.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1058 | 696 | 15 | 40.0% | 1655.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1204 | 787 | 89 | 49.44% | 1667.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1313 | 825 | 71 | 57.75% | 1568.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2247 | 1073 | 366 | 60.66% | 3223.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 473 | 650 | 551 | 64.97% | 1767.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1038 | 802 | 19 | 57.89% | 2260.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1211 | 812 | 24 | 54.17% | 1529.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1096 | 1118 | 6 | 66.67% | 1960.0 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 398 | 298 | 18 | 38.89% | 1058.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1553 | 921 | 77 | 58.44% | 2281.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1161 | 682 | 88 | 42.05% | 1301.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2050 | 1078 | 73 | 63.01% | 2706.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1858 | 524 | 1 | 0.0% | 1647.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 330 | 474 | 6 | 50.0% | 1122.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2824 | 973 | 268 | 55.97% | 2798.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1232 | 901 | 11 | 54.55% | 2534.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 812 | 691 | 16 | 56.25% | 1726.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3331 | 1056 | 132 | 60.61% | 3181.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1548 | 1001 | 40 | 72.5% | 1991.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 373 | 469 | 598 | 50.84% | 1129.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2544 | 1030 | 23 | 69.57% | 1969.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1583 | 1108 | 7 | 85.71% | 2877.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 963 | 752 | 30 | 63.33% | 1281.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 27 | 95 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2627 | 893 | 234 | 52.99% | 2169.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1064 | 618 | 28 | 50.0% | 1876.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 934 | 734 | 16 | 50.0% | 1414.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 892 | 488 | 101 | 41.58% | 1003.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1352 | 903 | 6 | 83.33% | 2727.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1158 | 465 | 340 | 43.82% | 906.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 609 | 554 | 7 | 28.57% | 2156.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 894 | 702 | 9 | 55.56% | 1861.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3288 | 1039 | 51 | 62.75% | 2689.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1429 | 762 | 11 | 45.45% | 1831.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2730 | 799 | 93 | 54.84% | 2356.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 649 | 397 | 9 | 22.22% | 618.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1151 | 724 | 778 | 49.61% | 1456.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1643 | 1001 | 7 | 57.14% | 3484.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 116 | 230 | 1 | 0.0% | 35.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1316 | 765 | 42 | 47.62% | 1520.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1995 | 1083 | 241 | 58.92% | 2301.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1462 | 840 | 59 | 50.85% | 1993.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 440 | 317 | 472 | 51.06% | 644.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1367 | 783 | 85 | 41.18% | 1490.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1563 | 1096 | 12 | 66.67% | 3318.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1270 | 731 | 96 | 51.04% | 1172.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2134 | 1179 | 35 | 68.57% | 3159.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 489 | 447 | 12 | 33.33% | 1238.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 217 | 193 | 363 | 41.6% | 319.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1240 | 656 | 409 | 49.14% | 1484.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2025 | 703 | 2397 | 53.61% | 2013.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 467 | 272 | 183 | 48.63% | 721.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 365 | 440 | 4 | 75.0% | 1405.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2760 | 915 | 803 | 53.05% | 2436.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 279 | 366 | 7 | 42.86% | 444.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 315 | 81 | 45.68% | 557.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3049 | 938 | 125 | 52.8% | 2848.9 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 700 | 615 | 5 | 80.0% | 1301.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 294 | 491 | 11 | 72.73% | 1008.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 262 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 563.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 103 | 320 | 1 | 100.0% | 539.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2152 | 703 | 1258 | 50.08% | 2029.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 84 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 448 | 517 | 7 | 57.14% | 387.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1452 | 675 | 72 | 50.0% | 1245.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 951 | 695 | 38 | 47.37% | 1907.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1943 | 1027 | 127 | 57.48% | 2461.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 902 | 671 | 106 | 54.72% | 1508.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3405 | 1113 | 180 | 62.78% | 3611.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1461 | 813 | 31 | 51.61% | 1591.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 84 | 159 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.5 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 157 | 260 | 57 | 50.88% | 482.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 316 | 381 | 5 | 60.0% | 866.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 166 | 282 | 182 | 52.75% | 734.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 577 | 593 | 45 | 48.89% | 1706.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2776 | 904 | 210 | 53.81% | 2272.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 460 | 675 | 14 | 71.43% | 1535.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 57 | 119 | 31 | 41.94% | 24.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1724 | 988 | 10 | 70.0% | 2110.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1351 | 617 | 234 | 45.73% | 1294.7 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 899 | 555 | 14 | 28.57% | 662.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1013 | 648 | 16 | 62.5% | 1957.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 133 | 115 | 4 | 25.0% | 268.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2068 | 925 | 97 | 59.79% | 2335.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 739 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 299.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1927 | 1139 | 43 | 69.77% | 2847.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 202 | 358 | 3 | 33.33% | 924.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 343 | 332 | 3 | 100.0% | 1540.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2998 | 1037 | 57 | 56.14% | 2486.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1832 | 981 | 366 | 54.64% | 2097.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 537 | 679 | 31 | 61.29% | 902.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1499 | 858 | 66 | 48.48% | 1605.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1324 | 961 | 2 | 100.0% | 825.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 99 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 451.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1373 | 753 | 49 | 51.02% | 1432.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2389 | 853 | 270 | 50.37% | 2058.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1522 | 912 | 17 | 47.06% | 2774.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 298 | 180 | 213 | 40.85% | 420.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 209 | 197 | 122 | 50.0% | 394.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 703 | 573 | 21 | 61.9% | 1373.5 |
| null | 0 | 2203 | 919 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1133 | 672 | 10 | 50.0% | 3082.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1365 | 939 | 10 | 80.0% | 2690.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1376 | 868 | 31 | 51.61% | 2222.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 682 | 522 | 110 | 56.36% | 1020.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 828 | 718 | 49 | 59.18% | 1336.9 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 3124 | 1016 | 1 | 0.0% | 3097.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 759 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 1292.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 538 | 353 | 236 | 47.88% | 695.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2682 | 943 | 95 | 57.89% | 2214.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1263 | 932 | 26 | 57.69% | 3019.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 811 | 710 | 58 | 53.45% | 1556.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2391 | 1099 | 31 | 61.29% | 2192.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2078 | 1035 | 15 | 60.0% | 2192.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1706 | 759 | 132 | 46.97% | 1518.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 50 | 111 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1624 | 757 | 15 | 53.33% | 1517.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 191 | 271 | 74 | 51.35% | 353.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2425 | 906 | 57 | 45.61% | 2464.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1063 | 704 | 19 | 52.63% | 1401.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 105 | 428 | 123 | 50.41% | 183.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1690 | 948 | 23 | 65.22% | 2308.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1785 | 822 | 584 | 51.88% | 1971.6 |