| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6478 | 35 | 46 | 314 | 1259 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.19 | 8.4 | 8.54 | 8.59 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.54% | 54.29% | 54.35% | 52.87% | 51.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 1.19 | 1.46 |
| Udělené poškození | 1840.25 | 1492 | 1496.22 | 1730.31 | 1809.46 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.71 | 776 | 776.0 | 864.0 | 836.0 |
| WN8 | 1860 | 1601 (-1) | 1522 (-1) | 1788 (-3) | 1330 (-188) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1211 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 446 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3097 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1933.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1075 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1050.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2008 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1720.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1064 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4898.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1710 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1433.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1497 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 657.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2860 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2017.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1912 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1722.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1063 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2490.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1275 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 1718.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Aravt7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Aravt7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1005 | 951 | 14 | 71.43% | 2788.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2946 | 979 | 283 | 48.41% | 2076.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2564 | 849 | 293 | 49.15% | 2110.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 757 | 675 | 131 | 42.75% | 1196.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2002 | 833 | 5 | 40.0% | 1781.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1224 | 721 | 140 | 52.86% | 1336.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2886 | 902 | 139 | 53.24% | 2251.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2379 | 1264 | 8 | 62.5% | 3090.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1360 | 820 | 143 | 63.64% | 1463.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 946 | 624 | 17 | 35.29% | 2961.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1349 | 873 | 30 | 66.67% | 1779.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 2073 | 1367 | 10 | 50.0% | 7268.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1577 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 1589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 626 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 2169.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2217 | 855 | 164 | 55.49% | 1960.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 794 | 602 | 54 | 46.3% | 1002.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2541 | 732 | 57 | 42.11% | 1856.6 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1413 | 901 | 9 | 44.44% | 1850.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1594 | 817 | 141 | 47.52% | 1729.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 870 | 711 | 113 | 49.56% | 1217.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1642 | 765 | 14 | 42.86% | 1210.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2029 | 818 | 205 | 53.17% | 1733.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2389 | 804 | 8 | 37.5% | 1568.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1210 | 792 | 7 | 71.43% | 1185.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1803 | 904 | 22 | 50.0% | 2078.4 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1558 | 686 | 6 | 33.33% | 1532.3 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 639 | 679 | 17 | 58.82% | 1635.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 913 | 872 | 77 | 58.44% | 1788.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1327 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 1127.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2210 | 872 | 60 | 56.67% | 1599.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1083 | 816 | 42 | 57.14% | 2358.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1599 | 772 | 138 | 55.8% | 1703.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1252 | 979 | 7 | 71.43% | 5421.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2472 | 800 | 203 | 54.19% | 2018.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2478 | 838 | 160 | 45.0% | 1695.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1585 | 771 | 27 | 44.44% | 1610.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 1072 | 774 | 18 | 66.67% | 5670.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2289 | 886 | 217 | 50.69% | 1784.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2172 | 859 | 57 | 57.89% | 1995.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1948 | 878 | 39 | 48.72% | 1645.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 959 | 657 | 23 | 60.87% | 4368.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 736 | 883 | 48 | 60.42% | 1490.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1039 | 686 | 17 | 41.18% | 2860.4 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1158 | 772 | 9 | 66.67% | 1220.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1508 | 712 | 11 | 54.55% | 1192.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1856 | 874 | 100 | 52.0% | 2270.1 |
| Miel | 8 | 1625 | 830 | 3 | 33.33% | 2006.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2038 | 818 | 138 | 55.8% | 1890.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1419 | 748 | 4 | 50.0% | 1335.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1269 | 886 | 14 | 71.43% | 4461.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2292 | 754 | 50 | 38.0% | 1409.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1328 | 574 | 21 | 28.57% | 1177.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1122 | 897 | 9 | 88.89% | 5877.4 |
| Centurion St. Gloriana | 7 | 1029 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 1356.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1147 | 751 | 33 | 39.39% | 1154.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1738 | 1001 | 39 | 53.85% | 2181.3 |
| IMT | 8 | 1784 | 895 | 145 | 51.72% | 2220.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1481 | 811 | 339 | 47.49% | 1566.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1014 | 676 | 64 | 45.31% | 1277.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1726 | 853 | 141 | 48.94% | 2062.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2742 | 858 | 114 | 42.98% | 1821.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1860 | 1043 | 55 | 63.64% | 1873.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2112 | 875 | 102 | 52.94% | 2063.6 |
| T42 | 8 | 1189 | 751 | 27 | 48.15% | 1509.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1136 | 974 | 25 | 60.0% | 3333.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2679 | 800 | 155 | 50.97% | 1855.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1808 | 1014 | 21 | 66.67% | 2458.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1897 | 982 | 34 | 67.65% | 2004.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2528 | 902 | 69 | 49.28% | 1588.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 778 | 583 | 15 | 66.67% | 2504.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1174 | 935 | 3 | 66.67% | 1299.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1823 | 806 | 21 | 52.38% | 1578.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 909 | 564 | 12 | 33.33% | 3235.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1893 | 1068 | 1 | 100.0% | 2177.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1647 | 850 | 75 | 49.33% | 1617.1 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1353 | 765 | 103 | 44.66% | 1722.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 685 | 488 | 32 | 46.88% | 1445.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2660 | 888 | 65 | 50.77% | 2188.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 803 | 576 | 47 | 53.19% | 2287.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1519 | 1059 | 23 | 60.87% | 3120.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1501 | 851 | 64 | 57.81% | 2090.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1189 | 780 | 357 | 52.1% | 1305.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1661 | 1038 | 41 | 60.98% | 2747.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2355 | 761 | 105 | 56.19% | 1564.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1761 | 709 | 25 | 40.0% | 1107.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2044 | 1155 | 29 | 55.17% | 3733.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2488 | 883 | 91 | 46.15% | 1516.7 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1173 | 903 | 50 | 60.0% | 1617.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1516 | 991 | 14 | 71.43% | 3424.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1509 | 865 | 42 | 52.38% | 2966.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1380 | 867 | 2 | 100.0% | 2504.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1717 | 821 | 128 | 51.56% | 1673.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1008 | 823 | 26 | 53.85% | 3331.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1575 | 707 | 168 | 48.21% | 1308.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1222 | 788 | 21 | 52.38% | 2106.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1470 | 966 | 24 | 54.17% | 3086.9 |