| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8589 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 253 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.05 | 8.51 |
| Winrate | 45.09% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.88% | 40.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 407.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 209.16 | 289.47 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 329.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 312.0 | 308.0 |
| WN8 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 100 (-4) | 80 (-16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.33 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 976 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 120 | 4 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Apron7][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Apron7.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 89 | 185 | 38 | 57.89% | 174.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 155 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 565.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 296 | 316 | 15 | 66.67% | 473.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 115 | 150 | 27 | 37.04% | 55.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 119 | 163 | 41.72% | 48.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 264 | 244 | 81 | 49.38% | 468.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 567 | 467 | 101 | 45.54% | 701.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 940 | 466 | 806 | 50.0% | 983.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 86 | 201 | 36 | 66.67% | 361.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 80 | 146 | 7 | 57.14% | 202.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 68 | 155 | 18 | 44.44% | 47.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 155 | 20 | 60.0% | 301.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 233 | 260 | 47 | 53.19% | 467.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 319 | 362 | 31 | 35.48% | 478.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 342 | 366 | 16 | 43.75% | 1055.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 112 | 167 | 30 | 33.33% | 6.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 96 | 290 | 6 | 50.0% | 268.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 139 | 155 | 21 | 52.38% | 246.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 153 | 160 | 13 | 46.15% | 182.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 56 | 138 | 16 | 43.75% | 47.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 94 | 117 | 3 | 33.33% | 247.8 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 347 | 392 | 10 | 50.0% | 845.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 397 | 319 | 16 | 56.25% | 416.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 68 | 238 | 7 | 42.86% | 41.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 65 | 291 | 10 | 40.0% | 35.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 71 | 67 | 53 | 32.08% | 167.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 369 | 529 | 28 | 46.43% | 1318.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 64 | 90 | 60 | 41.67% | 32.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 92 | 209 | 9 | 66.67% | 317.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 206 | 204 | 200 | 41.0% | 173.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 331 | 245 | 54 | 46.3% | 520.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 314 | 15 | 53.33% | 201.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 125 | 221 | 17 | 52.94% | 349.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 73 | 91 | 3 | 0.0% | 138.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 142 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 664.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 353 | 382 | 4 | 25.0% | 756.5 |
| IS | 7 | 522 | 425 | 366 | 45.36% | 520.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 156 | 183 | 74 | 50.0% | 185.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 636 | 501 | 16 | 43.75% | 291.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 134 | 342 | 17 | 64.71% | 285.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 170 | 211 | 35 | 42.86% | 192.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 214 | 180 | 91 | 41.76% | 240.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 56 | 219 | 62 | 40.32% | 4.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 449 | 355 | 11 | 27.27% | 128.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 855 | 484 | 103 | 36.89% | 296.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 37 | 108 | 52 | 51.92% | 111.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 71 | 143 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 592 | 370 | 24 | 25.0% | 178.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 178 | 77 | 48.05% | 326.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 711 | 569 | 54 | 51.85% | 604.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 120 | 11 | 45.45% | 158.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 97 | 112 | 7 | 14.29% | 273.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 188 | 340 | 5 | 40.0% | 582.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 17 | 189 | 3 | 66.67% | 240.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 218 | 258 | 68 | 54.41% | 691.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 79 | 153 | 15 | 60.0% | 189.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 109 | 315 | 17 | 47.06% | 92.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 425 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 103.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 206 | 227 | 102 | 41.18% | 85.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 143 | 588 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 121 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 199 | 205 | 107 | 41.12% | 286.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 359 | 358 | 143 | 45.45% | 523.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 71 | 114 | 11 | 45.45% | 143.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 94 | 203 | 69 | 52.17% | 124.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 151 | 173 | 40 | 42.5% | 136.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 104 | 153 | 37 | 35.14% | 107.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 143 | 173 | 34 | 41.18% | 246.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 142 | 257 | 133 | 45.11% | 159.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 149 | 172 | 19 | 52.63% | 132.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 119 | 192 | 55 | 43.64% | 60.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 34 | 76 | 8 | 12.5% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 470 | 418 | 119 | 34.45% | 265.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 393 | 328 | 474 | 46.62% | 474.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 150 | 452 | 11 | 63.64% | 339.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 104 | 150 | 58 | 51.72% | 300.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 103 | 143 | 113 | 46.9% | 362.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 172 | 280 | 361 | 48.48% | 379.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 181 | 189 | 19 | 31.58% | 340.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 12 | 86 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 257 | 345 | 35 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 22 | 82 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 77 | 204 | 17 | 52.94% | 121.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 756 | 467 | 325 | 38.15% | 295.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 88 | 152 | 83 | 43.37% | 180.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 282 | 329 | 189 | 44.44% | 357.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 355 | 400 | 22 | 45.45% | 236.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 110 | 9 | 55.56% | 135.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 472 | 433 | 10 | 30.0% | 732.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 169 | 196 | 11 | 36.36% | 367.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 335 | 345 | 32 | 40.63% | 204.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 883 | 414 | 489 | 48.47% | 717.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 42 | 84 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 60 | 121 | 11 | 54.55% | 120.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 270 | 247 | 38 | 44.74% | 397.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 647 | 559 | 26 | 46.15% | 573.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 168 | 227 | 14 | 35.71% | 29.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 389 | 417 | 422 | 46.21% | 666.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 101 | 167 | 33 | 45.45% | 133.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 353 | 421 | 526 | 38.02% | 213.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 25 | 138 | 24 | 66.67% | 227.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 455 | 361 | 7 | 28.57% | 373.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 637 | 501 | 262 | 45.04% | 484.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 495 | 475 | 24 | 45.83% | 398.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 151 | 186 | 53 | 43.4% | 244.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 470 | 351 | 16 | 25.0% | 618.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 9 | 54 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 377 | 282 | 258 | 47.67% | 457.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 128 | 271 | 24 | 54.17% | 211.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 574 | 493 | 17 | 52.94% | 863.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 699 | 514 | 75 | 42.67% | 254.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 310 | 247 | 131 | 49.62% | 342.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 231 | 269 | 194 | 41.24% | 353.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 19 | 267 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 57 | 130 | 101 | 45.54% | 57.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 59 | 82 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 27 | 172 | 11 | 63.64% | 237.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 39 | 100 | 12 | 41.67% | 4.2 |