| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37002 | 0 | 95 | 677 | 973 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 9.83 | 9.49 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 54.32% | 0.0% | 47.37% | 57.02% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.49 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1496.22 | 0 | 2981.66 | 2526.76 | 2422.66 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.39 | 0.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.67 | 0 | 1010.0 | 1017.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 1856 | 0 (+1) | 2833 (+3) | 2722 (+19) | 2675 (+25) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 183 | 0 | 0 | 183 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 39.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 39.34% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1592 | 0 | 0 | 1592.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 0 | 0 | 626.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1264 | 1535 | 20 | 444 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 48.34% | 62.8% | 20.0% | 53.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.99 | 0.75 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1935 | 1549 | 628 | 1721.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.98 | 2.88 | 3.75 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 785 | 914 | 214 | 762.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.3 | 4.2 | 10.15 | 8.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Anton_and_Innusya][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Anton_and_Innusya.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 768 | 615 | 61 | 44.26% | 1444.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1230 | 594 | 144 | 55.56% | 1629.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1500 | 697 | 135 | 54.07% | 1474.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2669 | 953 | 84 | 57.14% | 2421.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 327 | 460 | 27 | 29.63% | 454.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1021 | 516 | 95 | 42.11% | 874.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1591 | 949 | 143 | 61.54% | 1941.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 444 | 304 | 133 | 47.37% | 743.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1339 | 788 | 58 | 58.62% | 1617.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2815 | 1030 | 64 | 65.63% | 2793.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1665 | 669 | 16 | 37.5% | 1167.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 923 | 659 | 22 | 54.55% | 1364.4 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1713 | 1011 | 64 | 54.69% | 2267.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 655 | 475 | 22 | 63.64% | 1274.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 802 | 651 | 3 | 66.67% | 1270.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 853 | 510 | 115 | 47.83% | 932.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 968 | 777 | 54 | 50.0% | 1633.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1576 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 832.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2312 | 900 | 89 | 53.93% | 2172.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2505 | 885 | 148 | 63.51% | 2012.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3443 | 994 | 141 | 46.81% | 2290.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2387 | 948 | 28 | 57.14% | 2250.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1137 | 858 | 75 | 57.33% | 2062.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 531 | 419 | 8 | 25.0% | 1564.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2994 | 991 | 104 | 50.96% | 2430.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 194 | 204 | 69 | 42.03% | 369.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 539 | 380 | 62 | 54.84% | 1848.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 804 | 328 | 203 | 47.78% | 1301.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1639 | 728 | 13 | 30.77% | 1595.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2715 | 1124 | 26 | 61.54% | 3086.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 880 | 828 | 51 | 62.75% | 1870.7 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2191 | 821 | 109 | 49.54% | 2006.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 443 | 498 | 35 | 48.57% | 1352.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 926 | 1164 | 10 | 50.0% | 2944.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 276 | 203 | 4 | 50.0% | 994.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2269 | 826 | 33 | 69.7% | 2386.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1203 | 542 | 378 | 54.5% | 1997.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2031 | 736 | 322 | 56.83% | 1708.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 920 | 453 | 122 | 54.1% | 1954.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1278 | 670 | 106 | 52.83% | 1186.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2814 | 963 | 107 | 59.81% | 2652.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2204 | 858 | 66 | 57.58% | 2244.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3331 | 1043 | 103 | 63.11% | 2953.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2922 | 932 | 169 | 62.13% | 2599.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2318 | 1067 | 16 | 68.75% | 3399.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1580 | 1026 | 15 | 73.33% | 2250.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 167 | 221 | 71 | 46.48% | 390.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 265 | 409 | 7 | 57.14% | 1032.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 751 | 398 | 108 | 48.15% | 1386.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1838 | 850 | 76 | 53.95% | 1881.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1837 | 1071 | 45 | 60.0% | 2314.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1356 | 890 | 40 | 65.0% | 1906.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 673 | 611 | 18 | 61.11% | 977.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1975 | 736 | 26 | 53.85% | 1406.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1465 | 753 | 58 | 39.66% | 2060.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1034 | 578 | 142 | 54.93% | 1180.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1408 | 889 | 44 | 65.91% | 2228.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1721 | 496 | 88 | 36.36% | 1158.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 66 | 109 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 341 | 281 | 29 | 62.07% | 798.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 341 | 281 | 37 | 62.16% | 967.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2192 | 705 | 322 | 49.07% | 1800.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3187 | 1054 | 61 | 59.02% | 2578.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1033 | 674 | 48 | 47.92% | 1137.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 932 | 740 | 88 | 53.41% | 1459.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1715 | 829 | 88 | 55.68% | 1612.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 398 | 325 | 175 | 49.71% | 1438.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1163 | 828 | 26 | 69.23% | 1818.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 182 | 22 | 50.0% | 227.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 458 | 331 | 1 | 0.0% | 2533.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 341 | 233 | 17 | 47.06% | 839.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 536 | 411 | 167 | 43.71% | 1032.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2108 | 926 | 53 | 66.04% | 2074.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3120 | 1054 | 10 | 50.0% | 2888.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 739 | 642 | 37 | 40.54% | 1538.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 872 | 575 | 41 | 56.1% | 1323.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3217 | 1127 | 90 | 61.11% | 2564.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1718 | 1030 | 14 | 71.43% | 2224.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1577 | 814 | 93 | 49.46% | 1541.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2628 | 1110 | 93 | 67.74% | 2671.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 322 | 304 | 11 | 36.36% | 925.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1541 | 782 | 47 | 46.81% | 1424.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 371 | 314 | 177 | 55.37% | 1082.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1109 | 707 | 11 | 54.55% | 1513.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1152 | 737 | 66 | 46.97% | 1224.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1004 | 473 | 137 | 54.01% | 1421.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3450 | 1186 | 53 | 64.15% | 2631.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2349 | 990 | 117 | 57.26% | 2429.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3408 | 1009 | 456 | 58.55% | 3061.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1594 | 885 | 31 | 58.06% | 2107.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2138 | 1090 | 53 | 73.58% | 2438.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1099 | 497 | 131 | 57.25% | 1992.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1912 | 823 | 39 | 46.15% | 1935.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2452 | 873 | 65 | 47.69% | 2464.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 657 | 443 | 96 | 56.25% | 1604.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 493 | 375 | 67 | 50.75% | 1583.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 184 | 184 | 9 | 44.44% | 1079.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 878 | 631 | 106 | 45.28% | 692.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 538 | 430 | 14 | 57.14% | 587.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2020 | 930 | 12 | 66.67% | 1873.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 850 | 570 | 32 | 50.0% | 1703.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 820 | 632 | 4 | 50.0% | 783.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1105 | 515 | 83 | 62.65% | 1742.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2054 | 1074 | 38 | 76.32% | 2429.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1421 | 883 | 62 | 64.52% | 2175.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1810 | 834 | 38 | 57.89% | 1746.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2830 | 992 | 149 | 58.39% | 2488.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1449 | 702 | 72 | 47.22% | 1633.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 396 | 349 | 9 | 44.44% | 1875.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1049 | 711 | 342 | 57.6% | 1133.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1004 | 708 | 39 | 38.46% | 1144.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2451 | 1085 | 53 | 62.26% | 2678.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2701 | 1018 | 85 | 62.35% | 2495.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1793 | 1011 | 26 | 57.69% | 2103.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1521 | 639 | 141 | 57.45% | 2285.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1417 | 751 | 56 | 53.57% | 1563.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2688 | 888 | 85 | 62.35% | 2039.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 505 | 374 | 42 | 66.67% | 1591.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1446 | 759 | 68 | 50.0% | 1271.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1098 | 787 | 190 | 47.89% | 1403.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1927 | 1040 | 10 | 70.0% | 2359.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2387 | 931 | 151 | 58.94% | 1813.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2041 | 968 | 35 | 62.86% | 2248.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3111 | 1070 | 22 | 59.09% | 2424.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 499 | 402 | 43 | 51.16% | 1213.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2141 | 975 | 14 | 50.0% | 2115.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1253 | 699 | 13 | 46.15% | 1193.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2323 | 809 | 72 | 45.83% | 2043.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2661 | 1069 | 6 | 66.67% | 2550.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1902 | 740 | 124 | 52.42% | 1745.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 412 | 288 | 17 | 52.94% | 784.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2099 | 869 | 38 | 55.26% | 1625.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1051 | 424 | 386 | 54.66% | 1559.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 126 | 134 | 16 | 31.25% | 431.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1253 | 694 | 18 | 38.89% | 1620.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1945 | 1023 | 489 | 60.74% | 2711.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2915 | 990 | 130 | 58.46% | 2799.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1966 | 869 | 50 | 54.0% | 1468.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2408 | 829 | 46 | 45.65% | 2047.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1997 | 891 | 38 | 47.37% | 2255.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 368 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 624.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1320 | 768 | 54 | 51.85% | 1486.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1354 | 539 | 133 | 54.14% | 2218.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1285 | 837 | 32 | 53.13% | 1697.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 592 | 567 | 19 | 47.37% | 1327.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1837 | 819 | 20 | 45.0% | 1419.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 926 | 827 | 13 | 61.54% | 3094.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 546 | 305 | 22 | 40.91% | 1523.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 577 | 313 | 55 | 54.55% | 1487.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 909 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 810.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206 | 234 | 8 | 37.5% | 735.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1831 | 787 | 196 | 53.57% | 1525.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 208 | 310 | 28 | 53.57% | 668.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2648 | 1078 | 294 | 57.48% | 3173.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2458 | 974 | 83 | 73.49% | 2062.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1635 | 977 | 24 | 62.5% | 2152.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 414 | 327 | 49 | 51.02% | 1227.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1111 | 571 | 104 | 60.58% | 1811.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 387 | 339 | 26 | 53.85% | 1269.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2457 | 848 | 94 | 48.94% | 2075.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2233 | 868 | 41 | 53.66% | 1724.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2126 | 937 | 20 | 50.0% | 2704.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 197 | 145 | 9 | 55.56% | 624.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2184 | 796 | 83 | 53.01% | 1738.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 864 | 466 | 143 | 59.44% | 2950.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 282 | 272 | 79 | 44.3% | 948.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 431 | 389 | 31 | 51.61% | 1161.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1115 | 772 | 63 | 65.08% | 1128.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1019 | 491 | 192 | 46.35% | 1498.3 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3107 | 1280 | 22 | 68.18% | 3862.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 784 | 470 | 66 | 51.52% | 1777.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2633 | 918 | 15 | 46.67% | 2473.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1739 | 697 | 102 | 45.1% | 1365.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2575 | 1005 | 150 | 61.33% | 2464.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1316 | 649 | 119 | 49.58% | 1168.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 256 | 249 | 26 | 61.54% | 721.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 284 | 342 | 35 | 54.29% | 1123.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 422 | 330 | 125 | 64.8% | 1279.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 199 | 71 | 52.11% | 498.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2728 | 1101 | 44 | 59.09% | 2821.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1670 | 893 | 23 | 52.17% | 1715.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1195 | 624 | 6 | 33.33% | 1551.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1335 | 716 | 65 | 53.85% | 1522.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3286 | 1099 | 56 | 60.71% | 2584.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 167 | 13 | 53.85% | 255.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 757 | 405 | 231 | 53.25% | 1459.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1220 | 506 | 273 | 54.58% | 1749.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2275 | 932 | 65 | 56.92% | 2010.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1215 | 641 | 605 | 47.27% | 872.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 283 | 389 | 1 | 100.0% | 1128.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1867 | 917 | 38 | 47.37% | 2608.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1137 | 828 | 22 | 63.64% | 1422.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 434.8 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1194 | 902 | 4 | 75.0% | 1254.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 853 | 526 | 96 | 57.29% | 1592.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1758 | 560 | 282 | 52.13% | 1922.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 360 | 351 | 23 | 78.26% | 1509.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 305 | 315 | 15 | 60.0% | 836.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1074 | 746 | 13 | 53.85% | 1505.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3538 | 1050 | 54 | 57.41% | 2777.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 190 | 5 | 80.0% | 644.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1164 | 631 | 109 | 55.05% | 1754.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2019 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 2135.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1349 | 611 | 147 | 51.02% | 1243.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2263 | 992 | 57 | 54.39% | 2466.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1540 | 881 | 56 | 55.36% | 1997.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 702 | 671 | 68 | 44.12% | 1235.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 127 | 198 | 33 | 66.67% | 475.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1163 | 862 | 62 | 58.06% | 2018.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1322 | 824 | 59 | 54.24% | 1411.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2509 | 727 | 77 | 49.35% | 1928.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3573 | 1166 | 5 | 60.0% | 4085.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 709 | 396 | 63 | 61.9% | 2159.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 878 | 418 | 90 | 45.56% | 1820.1 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1753 | 1000 | 97 | 63.92% | 2806.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 203 | 176 | 30 | 36.67% | 496.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 918 | 538 | 56 | 66.07% | 1845.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3232 | 1152 | 78 | 67.95% | 2764.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631 | 546 | 55 | 63.64% | 1305.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1935 | 886 | 41 | 46.34% | 2057.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3409 | 1019 | 67 | 49.25% | 2476.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2598 | 998 | 18 | 66.67% | 2547.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 526 | 340 | 54 | 55.56% | 1483.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 660 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 2591.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2273 | 637 | 46 | 45.65% | 1434.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 326 | 325 | 30 | 46.67% | 1191.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3616 | 1085 | 54 | 64.81% | 3214.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 687 | 769 | 55 | 60.0% | 1294.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 171 | 241 | 54 | 51.85% | 1142.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1498 | 614 | 165 | 58.79% | 2646.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1529 | 882 | 17 | 70.59% | 1370.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1351 | 893 | 20 | 65.0% | 2164.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 202 | 239 | 28 | 57.14% | 612.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 266 | 197 | 86 | 45.35% | 570.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1231 | 587 | 47 | 40.43% | 1283.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 900 | 423 | 142 | 56.34% | 1296.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 136 | 172 | 4 | 25.0% | 331.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 293 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 1190.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1319 | 559 | 186 | 56.45% | 1993.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 774 | 647 | 85 | 42.35% | 1376.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 242 | 248 | 11 | 54.55% | 809.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 683 | 745 | 3 | 33.33% | 3426.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2391 | 784 | 80 | 46.25% | 2045.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 444 | 376 | 25 | 72.0% | 1276.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1889 | 870 | 50 | 50.0% | 2024.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 721 | 404 | 8 | 12.5% | 697.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 159 | 264 | 40 | 62.5% | 677.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221 | 340 | 101 | 57.43% | 683.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1691 | 766 | 117 | 52.14% | 1317.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 994 | 834 | 41 | 60.98% | 1920.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1454 | 697 | 6 | 33.33% | 887.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 272 | 232 | 27 | 55.56% | 810.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 96 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 426.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1045 | 603 | 93 | 47.31% | 915.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 435 | 303 | 51 | 54.9% | 696.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2318 | 866 | 52 | 51.92% | 1858.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1911 | 914 | 74 | 58.11% | 2152.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2549 | 941 | 46 | 58.7% | 2614.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1372 | 731 | 49 | 44.9% | 1725.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2170 | 1003 | 41 | 58.54% | 2448.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 59 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 322 | 425 | 3 | 33.33% | 1739.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 989 | 809 | 54 | 59.26% | 1538.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1854 | 1001 | 110 | 58.18% | 2388.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2014 | 860 | 150 | 50.0% | 2372.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1804 | 993 | 41 | 58.54% | 2781.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2594 | 810 | 117 | 56.41% | 2103.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1359 | 838 | 49 | 59.18% | 1814.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3781 | 1099 | 173 | 58.96% | 3162.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1904 | 1023 | 208 | 62.02% | 2072.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2616 | 832 | 177 | 49.72% | 2272.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 218 | 156 | 7 | 42.86% | 807.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2743 | 1010 | 72 | 63.89% | 2378.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3030 | 871 | 76 | 52.63% | 2566.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 137 | 243 | 15 | 66.67% | 774.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2140 | 978 | 36 | 61.11% | 2393.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1038 | 709 | 40 | 47.5% | 1655.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1769 | 724 | 79 | 50.63% | 1594.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 966 | 514 | 76 | 47.37% | 894.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 361 | 239 | 19 | 42.11% | 1129.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 111 | 142 | 16 | 50.0% | 176.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3289 | 1025 | 63 | 47.62% | 2492.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1911 | 816 | 18 | 50.0% | 1970.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1268 | 649 | 83 | 63.86% | 2779.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 598 | 468 | 175 | 49.71% | 1267.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3252 | 1145 | 113 | 57.52% | 2455.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 486 | 258 | 131 | 49.62% | 1169.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1046 | 672 | 251 | 50.2% | 869.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 794 | 442 | 162 | 52.47% | 1894.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1057 | 727 | 6 | 66.67% | 1385.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 508 | 331 | 104 | 54.81% | 1053.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1323 | 846 | 47 | 51.06% | 2023.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 707 | 353 | 99 | 52.53% | 1390.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 611 | 412 | 29 | 41.38% | 652.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1905 | 626 | 255 | 56.08% | 2284.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2241 | 959 | 62 | 53.23% | 2257.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 382 | 321 | 28 | 64.29% | 1455.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 337 | 340 | 21 | 71.43% | 1396.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 953 | 705 | 50 | 52.0% | 981.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1206 | 608 | 11 | 27.27% | 1113.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 615 | 414 | 67 | 59.7% | 1514.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 653 | 390 | 100 | 55.0% | 1318.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1728 | 905 | 11 | 63.64% | 1499.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1974 | 1032 | 59 | 74.58% | 2269.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1600 | 820 | 23 | 47.83% | 1557.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 541 | 497 | 10 | 30.0% | 1392.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2507 | 1013 | 48 | 60.42% | 1942.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1193 | 582 | 94 | 64.89% | 2514.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 731 | 412 | 81 | 54.32% | 892.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 148 | 187 | 82 | 43.9% | 249.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 822 | 505 | 39 | 66.67% | 1973.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2765 | 979 | 40 | 55.0% | 2401.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 305 | 272 | 270 | 52.96% | 747.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2112 | 955 | 55 | 52.73% | 2265.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 865 | 622 | 79 | 60.76% | 1210.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2294 | 783 | 39 | 43.59% | 1697.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1837 | 788 | 105 | 50.48% | 1766.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 209 | 181 | 32 | 34.38% | 423.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1080 | 755 | 19 | 52.63% | 1989.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 719 | 760 | 478 | 54.39% | 1548.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1145 | 574 | 6 | 16.67% | 974.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 262 | 315 | 7 | 71.43% | 1615.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 774 | 424 | 122 | 56.56% | 1596.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 319 | 395 | 40 | 55.0% | 1214.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1801 | 861 | 289 | 56.06% | 1934.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1111 | 772 | 15 | 66.67% | 1776.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1085 | 682 | 29 | 55.17% | 663.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 974 | 702 | 5 | 40.0% | 1041.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 173 | 216 | 7 | 57.14% | 770.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 226 | 212 | 8 | 25.0% | 25.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 310 | 348 | 6 | 66.67% | 1212.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1522 | 892 | 1038 | 55.11% | 2314.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1939 | 873 | 1 | 100.0% | 1452.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 734 | 415 | 153 | 52.29% | 1274.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1068 | 654 | 292 | 48.63% | 793.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 95 | 148 | 30 | 43.33% | 111.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1659 | 898 | 42 | 50.0% | 1939.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1480 | 572 | 559 | 54.74% | 2025.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2228 | 1168 | 1040 | 61.06% | 2792.1 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1659 | 1004 | 132 | 62.12% | 2687.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1239 | 841 | 16 | 62.5% | 1736.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 921 | 480 | 85 | 54.12% | 1824.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 172 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 388 | 387 | 136 | 55.15% | 552.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 489 | 429 | 83 | 57.83% | 1490.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1488 | 589 | 130 | 54.62% | 1871.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1671 | 682 | 13 | 38.46% | 924.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 201 | 201 | 15 | 26.67% | 672.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 971 | 429 | 130 | 50.77% | 1461.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1321 | 535 | 21 | 28.57% | 1431.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 246 | 171 | 65 | 49.23% | 857.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 95 | 6 | 33.33% | 3.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1334 | 991 | 140 | 65.0% | 3101.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1843 | 907 | 21 | 57.14% | 1757.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 577 | 390 | 24 | 62.5% | 1737.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 250 | 11 | 72.73% | 1028.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1422 | 519 | 292 | 51.37% | 1902.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2531 | 945 | 223 | 58.74% | 2607.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 332 | 240 | 3 | 33.33% | 990.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2646 | 929 | 159 | 54.09% | 2177.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1880 | 985 | 46 | 56.52% | 2467.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1386 | 686 | 1872 | 49.41% | 1120.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1634 | 713 | 45 | 44.44% | 1632.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 496 | 352 | 201 | 59.7% | 1086.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 554 | 288 | 64 | 53.13% | 1417.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2459 | 799 | 53 | 50.94% | 1780.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2100 | 963 | 52 | 55.77% | 2315.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 338 | 47 | 61.7% | 769.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 219 | 246 | 110 | 54.55% | 870.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2092 | 963 | 32 | 62.5% | 2198.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1335 | 735 | 52 | 46.15% | 1282.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 182 | 357 | 2 | 50.0% | 920.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2502 | 942 | 23 | 56.52% | 2178.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 2640 | 1054 | 52 | 61.54% | 2734.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 269 | 511 | 2 | 100.0% | 562.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2779 | 804 | 76 | 56.58% | 1904.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 396 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 2729.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1035 | 492 | 162 | 51.85% | 1039.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1357 | 774 | 83 | 50.6% | 1331.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2190 | 928 | 42 | 50.0% | 2190.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3114 | 1128 | 28 | 64.29% | 3128.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 711 | 481 | 85 | 50.59% | 1501.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1247 | 614 | 50 | 52.0% | 1490.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1779 | 853 | 81 | 50.62% | 1980.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 890 | 513 | 105 | 51.43% | 1551.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2832 | 867 | 82 | 39.02% | 2396.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1603 | 901 | 10 | 50.0% | 1943.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 192 | 267 | 20 | 60.0% | 717.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 255 | 191 | 39 | 48.72% | 589.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1482 | 516 | 204 | 54.41% | 1653.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3117 | 1092 | 71 | 66.2% | 3071.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 689 | 692 | 10 | 60.0% | 2468.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 969 | 722 | 7 | 71.43% | 1407.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 292 | 348 | 19 | 63.16% | 1225.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2050 | 914 | 47 | 57.45% | 2070.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2409 | 1000 | 56 | 48.21% | 2243.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2013 | 916 | 39 | 56.41% | 2126.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1222 | 735 | 13 | 53.85% | 1149.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1395 | 1028 | 4 | 75.0% | 1588.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1115 | 899 | 118 | 63.56% | 2225.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 3938 | 2091 | 1 | 100.0% | 8207.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 943 | 458 | 127 | 58.27% | 1864.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1718 | 762 | 27 | 48.15% | 1516.6 |
| Mars | 8 | 2330 | 1085 | 42 | 64.29% | 3152.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2066 | 912 | 51 | 56.86% | 1982.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 247 | 225 | 30 | 43.33% | 929.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 153 | 240 | 21 | 61.9% | 825.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2674 | 968 | 91 | 59.34% | 2432.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 229 | 291 | 4 | 50.0% | 1298.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 395 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 1520.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1897 | 780 | 226 | 52.21% | 1543.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2792 | 1280 | 6 | 66.67% | 4099.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1033 | 920 | 19 | 68.42% | 2731.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 736 | 629 | 6 | 66.67% | 1542.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1256 | 1334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1235.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2197 | 1103 | 3 | 66.67% | 2114.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2374 | 1151 | 4 | 100.0% | 2408.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1688 | 857 | 51 | 54.9% | 2262.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1256 | 644 | 224 | 56.7% | 1372.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2752 | 786 | 8 | 37.5% | 1972.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 123 | 195 | 74 | 48.65% | 143.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 11 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1103 | 763 | 43 | 55.81% | 1800.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 488 | 266 | 123 | 52.03% | 1104.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 986 | 645 | 145 | 53.79% | 766.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2877 | 1069 | 242 | 58.26% | 2906.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1395 | 819 | 76 | 52.63% | 1829.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 207 | 158 | 6 | 16.67% | 805.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 451 | 288 | 90 | 56.67% | 1070.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 883 | 636 | 84 | 42.86% | 847.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 245 | 207 | 56 | 42.86% | 735.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 855 | 547 | 496 | 52.02% | 1390.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1379 | 740 | 44 | 43.18% | 1656.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1002 | 549 | 83 | 49.4% | 1947.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1139 | 679 | 56 | 58.93% | 1237.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2850 | 928 | 51 | 43.14% | 2677.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2515 | 860 | 21 | 52.38% | 1998.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 793 | 471 | 167 | 55.69% | 1927.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 917 | 680 | 20 | 45.0% | 1685.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2399 | 995 | 43 | 62.79% | 2463.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 943 | 686 | 18 | 50.0% | 1263.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2104 | 875 | 78 | 53.85% | 1999.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2087 | 911 | 57 | 54.39% | 2274.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 544 | 431 | 295 | 55.93% | 1703.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1022 | 695 | 69 | 55.07% | 1112.6 |
| null | 0 | 1383 | 497 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1039 | 608 | 132 | 50.76% | 743.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1556 | 857 | 30 | 46.67% | 2208.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 451.6 |