| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36661 | 0 | 52 | 369 | 731 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 5.15 | 7.32 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 56.27% | 0.0% | 67.31% | 59.62% | 57.59% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.35 | 0.0 | 1.79 | 1.31 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1761.01 | 0 | 1427.12 | 2004.69 | 2209.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.05 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 822.58 | 0 | 941.0 | 983.0 | 994.0 |
| WN8 | 2284 | 0 | 4303 (+1) | 2945 (+6) | 2659 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 2293 | 0 | 0 | 2293.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 422 | 0 | 0 | 422.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.7 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 41.18% | 14.29% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.67 | 0.35 | 1.14 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2097 | 1339 | 363 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 240 | 584 | 163 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.33 | 9.71 | 6.71 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AntiSkulI][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AntiSkulI.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 758 | 740 | 76 | 52.63% | 1434.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1536 | 810 | 37 | 48.65% | 1971.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3408 | 1194 | 6 | 83.33% | 2724.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 554 | 789 | 40 | 55.0% | 1290.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1630 | 784 | 93 | 49.46% | 1880.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1952 | 1056 | 77 | 58.44% | 2560.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2552 | 1081 | 370 | 54.59% | 2704.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1073 | 751 | 21 | 52.38% | 1436.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 909 | 920 | 4 | 75.0% | 1427.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2175 | 678 | 12 | 33.33% | 1776.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 172 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 829.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3139 | 942 | 15 | 40.0% | 1840.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 816 | 655 | 2 | 100.0% | 1629.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 555 | 562 | 5 | 40.0% | 1626.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1082 | 775 | 93 | 64.52% | 1332.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 749 | 916 | 71 | 60.56% | 1215.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3077 | 992 | 136 | 61.03% | 3121.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2797 | 656 | 65 | 58.46% | 2249.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1166 | 844 | 57 | 61.4% | 2271.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 929 | 737 | 3 | 33.33% | 2194.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 722 | 527 | 143 | 55.94% | 1549.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1282 | 833 | 6 | 50.0% | 1255.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1350 | 916 | 88 | 57.95% | 2652.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1616 | 859 | 2 | 50.0% | 785.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 770 | 530 | 32 | 56.25% | 1701.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 939 | 867 | 62 | 56.45% | 1514.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1073 | 779 | 42 | 54.76% | 2151.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 398 | 420 | 21 | 52.38% | 1902.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3444 | 958 | 371 | 57.95% | 3482.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2552 | 984 | 72 | 59.72% | 2198.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2000 | 1000 | 72 | 63.89% | 2011.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 439 | 798 | 54 | 55.56% | 705.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 208 | 238 | 8 | 37.5% | 608.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 646 | 745 | 25 | 68.0% | 2235.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1810 | 777 | 297 | 51.18% | 2081.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1143 | 854 | 61 | 59.02% | 2891.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1877 | 1155 | 13 | 69.23% | 2752.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2156 | 922 | 78 | 56.41% | 2471.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2008 | 994 | 65 | 61.54% | 1826.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2005 | 1258 | 36 | 72.22% | 3594.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2104 | 628 | 454 | 51.54% | 1624.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 917 | 491 | 143 | 60.14% | 1831.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1160 | 862 | 19 | 63.16% | 3121.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1606 | 851 | 46 | 52.17% | 2099.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1421 | 709 | 7 | 57.14% | 1478.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1917 | 769 | 81 | 48.15% | 1390.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 631 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 1793.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2876 | 730 | 8 | 62.5% | 2127.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3073 | 810 | 18 | 66.67% | 2534.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 876 | 839 | 215 | 54.42% | 1833.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1421 | 858 | 61 | 47.54% | 1765.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 475 | 515 | 25 | 52.0% | 1885.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 767 | 430 | 46 | 52.17% | 1241.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1000 | 786 | 6 | 50.0% | 1986.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1705 | 768 | 69 | 47.83% | 1538.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 250 | 211 | 12 | 66.67% | 878.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1480 | 946 | 203 | 54.19% | 2255.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1158 | 732 | 37 | 48.65% | 1379.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 721 | 621 | 5 | 60.0% | 1012.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1922 | 927 | 334 | 56.59% | 2757.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2743 | 804 | 142 | 55.63% | 2252.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1126 | 762 | 28 | 60.71% | 1524.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2010 | 938 | 34 | 44.12% | 2279.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1723 | 938 | 14 | 57.14% | 1885.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2542 | 989 | 45 | 71.11% | 2355.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 88 | 81 | 4 | 25.0% | 34.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 789 | 541 | 14 | 50.0% | 1269.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2459 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 2103.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1269 | 631 | 265 | 49.81% | 1822.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1391 | 1368 | 3 | 66.67% | 4546.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2875 | 890 | 155 | 58.71% | 2551.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3861 | 1008 | 15 | 46.67% | 3226.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1149 | 635 | 7 | 28.57% | 1264.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 429 | 646 | 61 | 45.9% | 1332.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1235 | 841 | 26 | 57.69% | 1968.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2490 | 1036 | 25 | 56.0% | 2679.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2580 | 1278 | 463 | 63.07% | 3135.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2349 | 951 | 78 | 51.28% | 2443.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2902 | 987 | 149 | 57.72% | 1987.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 556 | 469 | 363 | 57.3% | 2181.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 941 | 658 | 27 | 44.44% | 921.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1491 | 934 | 6 | 66.67% | 2246.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 885 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 2512.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1899 | 895 | 122 | 52.46% | 2511.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2251 | 760 | 23 | 30.43% | 1723.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2353 | 1063 | 14 | 57.14% | 2582.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 707 | 811 | 36 | 75.0% | 1731.3 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 694 | 566 | 16 | 68.75% | 1744.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2156 | 963 | 177 | 59.89% | 2628.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2242 | 1095 | 24 | 50.0% | 2582.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1187 | 759 | 5 | 60.0% | 2120.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2459 | 669 | 2 | 0.0% | 1394.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1639 | 1105 | 38 | 71.05% | 2377.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1020 | 603 | 5 | 40.0% | 954.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2145 | 979 | 83 | 62.65% | 2340.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1773 | 942 | 56 | 53.57% | 2208.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1517 | 914 | 30 | 56.67% | 2163.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 944 | 708 | 16 | 56.25% | 3234.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 1025 | 783 | 48 | 56.25% | 1707.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 615 | 420 | 202 | 58.91% | 2085.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 795 | 647 | 43 | 60.47% | 1678.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1325 | 908 | 88 | 57.95% | 1673.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1735 | 888 | 33 | 48.48% | 1599.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2873 | 895 | 22 | 45.45% | 1759.8 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1348 | 709 | 8 | 37.5% | 1574.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1331 | 735 | 7 | 28.57% | 974.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 969 | 641 | 21 | 52.38% | 1633.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1146 | 751 | 45 | 48.89% | 1344.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2627 | 1141 | 86 | 66.28% | 2987.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1081 | 870 | 27 | 74.07% | 2576.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1853 | 852 | 49 | 53.06% | 1952.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1879 | 774 | 17 | 52.94% | 1542.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1338 | 847 | 200 | 47.5% | 1654.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 592 | 653 | 17 | 58.82% | 1991.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 425 | 781 | 3 | 66.67% | 1067.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1032 | 752 | 8 | 62.5% | 1379.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2077 | 1086 | 37 | 62.16% | 2686.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2244 | 940 | 163 | 59.51% | 2750.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1359 | 777 | 103 | 54.37% | 1975.4 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1596 | 815 | 14 | 50.0% | 2045.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2620 | 864 | 40 | 65.0% | 2497.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2744 | 859 | 121 | 55.37% | 2371.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1037 | 517 | 26 | 34.62% | 798.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1386 | 768 | 69 | 60.87% | 1507.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1597 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 3961.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1042 | 757 | 76 | 56.58% | 1423.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2635 | 926 | 115 | 51.3% | 2316.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2023 | 942 | 27 | 55.56% | 2186.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 366 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 2532.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1210 | 744 | 17 | 58.82% | 1346.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2927 | 825 | 77 | 51.95% | 2095.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 855 | 563 | 14 | 50.0% | 2843.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2989 | 733 | 5 | 20.0% | 1540.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2278 | 994 | 27 | 48.15% | 2211.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1159 | 831 | 128 | 53.13% | 1490.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2777 | 895 | 18 | 44.44% | 1711.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 514 | 348 | 78 | 47.44% | 1203.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1045 | 752 | 52 | 55.77% | 1998.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 964 | 789 | 11 | 63.64% | 1922.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1359 | 1088 | 2 | 100.0% | 3161.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 576 | 768 | 6 | 50.0% | 968.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2670 | 747 | 55 | 45.45% | 2367.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2584 | 834 | 21 | 66.67% | 2216.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1996 | 825 | 38 | 57.89% | 1865.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2402 | 794 | 108 | 47.22% | 1900.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 616 | 433 | 12 | 25.0% | 482.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1220 | 849 | 46 | 56.52% | 1911.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 891 | 811 | 60 | 51.67% | 969.5 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 713 | 876 | 23 | 73.91% | 1317.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1721 | 994 | 50 | 62.0% | 2242.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2243 | 941 | 14 | 71.43% | 1818.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2768 | 1156 | 43 | 62.79% | 2841.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2505 | 577 | 9 | 33.33% | 1787.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 659 | 1335 | 1 | 100.0% | 6960.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2519 | 764 | 19 | 42.11% | 2000.2 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 255 | 479 | 4 | 100.0% | 985.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2049 | 615 | 322 | 52.17% | 2078.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 356 | 409 | 15 | 53.33% | 1278.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1327 | 819 | 25 | 44.0% | 1866.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 581 | 712 | 38 | 60.53% | 1351.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2271 | 910 | 18 | 33.33% | 2191.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 445 | 571 | 8 | 37.5% | 829.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2307 | 1148 | 949 | 61.64% | 3094.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2219 | 805 | 50 | 60.0% | 2010.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2987 | 920 | 160 | 59.38% | 2504.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1555 | 834 | 22 | 50.0% | 1622.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1495 | 1015 | 8 | 37.5% | 2408.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 743 | 880 | 2 | 100.0% | 3808.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2462 | 721 | 382 | 51.83% | 2313.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3114 | 923 | 156 | 55.77% | 2856.4 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2078 | 951 | 220 | 52.73% | 2160.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2924 | 865 | 17 | 64.71% | 2272.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1051 | 635 | 22 | 36.36% | 691.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1371 | 618 | 144 | 63.89% | 2399.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1225 | 810 | 12 | 66.67% | 1812.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1090 | 482 | 19 | 68.42% | 1897.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1658 | 788 | 51 | 47.06% | 1380.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2280 | 1001 | 22 | 86.36% | 2145.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 283 | 331 | 31 | 67.74% | 1902.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1514 | 964 | 75 | 54.67% | 2187.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2593 | 960 | 88 | 60.23% | 2190.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1950 | 774 | 99 | 54.55% | 1826.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1645 | 828 | 39 | 43.59% | 1964.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 236 | 250 | 31 | 51.61% | 863.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1506 | 1018 | 18 | 77.78% | 2108.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1970 | 875 | 82 | 57.32% | 1994.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 585 | 1682 | 1 | 100.0% | 5843.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1828 | 815 | 30 | 46.67% | 2106.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3069 | 1069 | 13 | 61.54% | 2105.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 772 | 712 | 4 | 75.0% | 2887.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1316 | 877 | 36 | 63.89% | 2843.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1730 | 1181 | 33 | 78.79% | 2809.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1317 | 804 | 3 | 33.33% | 1816.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2885 | 882 | 87 | 54.02% | 2546.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1232 | 1152 | 2 | 100.0% | 2894.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 249 | 330 | 3 | 33.33% | 872.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1507 | 880 | 38 | 57.89% | 1889.6 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 581 | 415 | 8 | 62.5% | 1204.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1239 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 1786.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1066 | 845 | 21 | 66.67% | 2343.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1949 | 840 | 84 | 53.57% | 1926.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 485 | 378 | 23 | 65.22% | 1742.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1106 | 758 | 38 | 44.74% | 1372.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2594 | 772 | 13 | 38.46% | 1464.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 363 | 342 | 36 | 66.67% | 1666.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1128 | 585 | 18 | 38.89% | 917.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1196 | 737 | 9 | 33.33% | 1415.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 663 | 753 | 336 | 51.49% | 1244.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1865 | 593 | 552 | 53.26% | 1987.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1942 | 949 | 86 | 58.14% | 2175.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1590 | 857 | 92 | 54.35% | 1896.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 473 | 494 | 293 | 64.51% | 2505.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1356 | 952 | 23 | 78.26% | 1927.6 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1572 | 1034 | 6 | 83.33% | 2376.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 567 | 688 | 17 | 52.94% | 1097.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2020 | 961 | 22 | 68.18% | 2168.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 737 | 752 | 66 | 48.48% | 1342.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2386 | 618 | 12 | 50.0% | 1501.7 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 892 | 756 | 5 | 40.0% | 2115.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1994 | 1013 | 1391 | 60.17% | 2959.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1000 | 637 | 17 | 23.53% | 1195.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 764 | 816 | 18 | 44.44% | 1508.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2489 | 745 | 31 | 51.61% | 1639.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1309 | 839 | 37 | 72.97% | 1971.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3095 | 894 | 79 | 64.56% | 2752.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1655 | 840 | 6 | 83.33% | 1882.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 709 | 572 | 19 | 78.95% | 1812.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1048 | 696 | 18 | 61.11% | 2059.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 842 | 967 | 2 | 100.0% | 1773.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3649 | 1179 | 19 | 68.42% | 2721.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 947 | 640 | 4 | 50.0% | 1638.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3966 | 1244 | 37 | 64.86% | 3103.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 728 | 805 | 74 | 54.05% | 1432.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1882 | 921 | 50 | 60.0% | 1914.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4064 | 1026 | 10 | 60.0% | 2753.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1619 | 640 | 11 | 45.45% | 1100.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2102 | 644 | 637 | 52.59% | 2411.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 357 | 687 | 6 | 33.33% | 334.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 814 | 1769 | 1 | 100.0% | 10355.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1649 | 822 | 40 | 47.5% | 2268.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1834 | 812 | 153 | 50.33% | 1868.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 827 | 605 | 27 | 40.74% | 1844.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 949 | 667 | 26 | 53.85% | 1162.7 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2104 | 588 | 372 | 48.92% | 1960.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1663 | 1188 | 4 | 100.0% | 2861.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1277 | 639 | 38 | 47.37% | 1250.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 976 | 596 | 38 | 47.37% | 1276.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 389 | 613 | 395 | 65.57% | 2510.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1239 | 745 | 14 | 57.14% | 1530.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1251 | 819 | 10 | 60.0% | 2029.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2644 | 815 | 172 | 59.3% | 2403.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 352 | 335 | 2 | 100.0% | 836.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2309 | 958 | 42 | 50.0% | 2242.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2496 | 852 | 144 | 56.25% | 2133.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1328 | 915 | 92 | 59.78% | 1710.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1861 | 980 | 18 | 83.33% | 2150.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2636 | 708 | 25 | 44.0% | 1922.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1957 | 945 | 40 | 45.0% | 2604.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1807 | 824 | 41 | 56.1% | 1682.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 370 | 414 | 27 | 51.85% | 473.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2060 | 1048 | 272 | 53.31% | 2968.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2678 | 811 | 116 | 43.97% | 2142.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2645 | 848 | 73 | 54.79% | 2833.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1628 | 923 | 46 | 56.52% | 2548.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1863 | 931 | 72 | 66.67% | 1864.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 204 | 277 | 5 | 40.0% | 802.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 739 | 741 | 14 | 50.0% | 986.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1402 | 1058 | 15 | 66.67% | 3263.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1697 | 717 | 76 | 46.05% | 1704.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1339 | 750 | 34 | 44.12% | 1497.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2566 | 740 | 175 | 56.0% | 2087.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 950 | 757 | 10 | 50.0% | 1963.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1938 | 828 | 76 | 50.0% | 1824.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2699 | 902 | 305 | 59.67% | 2645.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 619 | 987 | 1 | 100.0% | 4313.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2536 | 820 | 42 | 54.76% | 1946.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2463 | 656 | 46 | 52.17% | 1836.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1815 | 903 | 80 | 62.5% | 2117.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1244 | 817 | 10 | 60.0% | 2282.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2086 | 844 | 78 | 55.13% | 2046.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1781 | 1076 | 50 | 60.0% | 2515.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2518 | 965 | 23 | 43.48% | 2775.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1565 | 888 | 57 | 43.86% | 2154.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2274 | 937 | 31 | 70.97% | 2159.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 812 | 1764 | 1 | 100.0% | 9981.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1976 | 963 | 67 | 59.7% | 2583.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2762 | 1074 | 144 | 59.03% | 3136.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 314 | 369 | 13 | 53.85% | 587.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1604 | 867 | 150 | 49.33% | 2228.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 569 | 386 | 62 | 69.35% | 1509.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 302 | 255 | 84 | 54.76% | 1051.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1012 | 719 | 90 | 53.33% | 2179.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1482 | 769 | 72 | 47.22% | 2131.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1248 | 783 | 8 | 50.0% | 1630.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 931 | 629 | 19 | 47.37% | 1949.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 985 | 1106 | 33 | 66.67% | 3196.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1444 | 621 | 294 | 54.08% | 2255.7 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1644 | 892 | 99 | 57.58% | 2410.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1940 | 975 | 109 | 66.06% | 2610.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 709 | 1470 | 1 | 100.0% | 5964.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1926 | 919 | 25 | 56.0% | 1944.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 812 | 402 | 19 | 47.37% | 2016.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1822 | 1074 | 20 | 75.0% | 2563.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2217 | 949 | 45 | 55.56% | 2288.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1507 | 1014 | 17 | 64.71% | 2858.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 755 | 571 | 11 | 54.55% | 723.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1094 | 833 | 4 | 75.0% | 2769.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1198 | 765 | 10 | 50.0% | 2271.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 752 | 534 | 47 | 63.83% | 1773.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2754 | 720 | 21 | 38.1% | 2117.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1467 | 806 | 35 | 42.86% | 1434.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 146 | 395 | 9 | 44.44% | 179.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2289 | 1003 | 9 | 66.67% | 2254.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 935 | 1538 | 1 | 100.0% | 10210.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1662 | 1012 | 7 | 42.86% | 2138.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2222 | 1015 | 17 | 70.59% | 2591.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 887 | 525 | 61 | 62.3% | 2376.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2936 | 786 | 103 | 49.51% | 2478.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1593 | 1312 | 4 | 75.0% | 3419.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2099 | 1028 | 71 | 67.61% | 2384.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1613 | 914 | 61 | 59.02% | 1889.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2692 | 699 | 67 | 58.21% | 2345.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2323 | 937 | 93 | 51.61% | 2654.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1805 | 954 | 54 | 53.7% | 2159.2 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1323 | 959 | 21 | 61.9% | 2516.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 675 | 888 | 1127 | 58.12% | 1527.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 850 | 481 | 138 | 59.42% | 1632.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1796 | 785 | 302 | 53.64% | 2014.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1609 | 1002 | 24 | 70.83% | 2663.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2061 | 1022 | 55 | 65.45% | 2356.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1541 | 1061 | 44 | 63.64% | 2207.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 771 | 783 | 603 | 56.55% | 2387.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 432 | 462 | 55 | 60.0% | 1904.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 778 | 731 | 24 | 54.17% | 805.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2392 | 938 | 60 | 51.67% | 2417.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1174 | 801 | 8 | 50.0% | 2146.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 1303 | 878 | 13 | 69.23% | 2398.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 853 | 608 | 19 | 42.11% | 566.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1579 | 650 | 53 | 35.85% | 1771.9 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1084 | 782 | 18 | 50.0% | 1415.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 786 | 494 | 128 | 53.13% | 1304.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 823 | 1568 | 1 | 100.0% | 11868.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1270 | 1043 | 11 | 63.64% | 3158.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1480 | 564 | 516 | 54.26% | 1881.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1473 | 717 | 255 | 49.8% | 1445.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1054 | 807 | 13 | 84.62% | 1561.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2144 | 1006 | 57 | 63.16% | 2614.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 239 | 388 | 4 | 75.0% | 1428.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1739 | 943 | 248 | 58.47% | 2229.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 708 | 653 | 19 | 78.95% | 2304.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1699 | 894 | 56 | 51.79% | 2351.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2312 | 780 | 24 | 45.83% | 1828.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2574 | 883 | 133 | 54.89% | 2395.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2865 | 926 | 208 | 55.29% | 2588.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 646 | 683 | 7 | 57.14% | 796.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1483 | 662 | 165 | 49.09% | 1174.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 719 | 457 | 124 | 56.45% | 1845.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2635 | 755 | 40 | 57.5% | 2115.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 710 | 661 | 11 | 72.73% | 1626.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 1075 | 855 | 14 | 71.43% | 4432.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1979 | 958 | 1285 | 56.81% | 2805.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1744 | 970 | 26 | 69.23% | 2272.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1832 | 1018 | 245 | 60.0% | 2900.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2579 | 868 | 233 | 60.09% | 2403.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2771 | 919 | 34 | 44.12% | 1702.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 297 | 406 | 9 | 55.56% | 1812.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1552 | 823 | 75 | 56.0% | 1840.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 981 | 759 | 15 | 53.33% | 829.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2360 | 1077 | 126 | 59.52% | 2610.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1337 | 947 | 18 | 61.11% | 3271.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1838 | 952 | 50 | 50.0% | 2244.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2002 | 954 | 77 | 58.44% | 2316.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 3050 | 819 | 190 | 56.84% | 2851.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 410 | 459 | 5 | 80.0% | 1541.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1557 | 1055 | 24 | 58.33% | 3289.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2853 | 915 | 128 | 50.0% | 2479.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1779 | 888 | 14 | 50.0% | 1976.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 600 | 669 | 65 | 64.62% | 2893.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1906 | 1116 | 34 | 67.65% | 2223.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 751 | 581 | 7 | 57.14% | 2589.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1742 | 868 | 32 | 71.88% | 1907.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2948 | 878 | 123 | 49.59% | 2551.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1208 | 792 | 143 | 49.65% | 2356.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2595 | 902 | 141 | 60.99% | 2260.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 467 | 466 | 68 | 47.06% | 1354.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1249 | 822 | 32 | 53.13% | 2151.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 614 | 569 | 15 | 46.67% | 2739.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2242 | 993 | 6 | 66.67% | 2902.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2005 | 958 | 41 | 65.85% | 2140.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1809 | 862 | 100 | 54.0% | 1708.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2173 | 952 | 94 | 59.57% | 2263.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 697 | 628 | 7 | 28.57% | 424.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2125 | 1153 | 77 | 61.04% | 3101.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 917 | 834 | 69 | 56.52% | 1374.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 831 | 563 | 98 | 70.41% | 1681.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1515 | 876 | 19 | 57.89% | 1557.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2567 | 894 | 194 | 59.28% | 2842.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 415 | 626 | 15 | 73.33% | 2669.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 694 | 1320 | 1 | 100.0% | 8024.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1772 | 1066 | 101 | 64.36% | 2521.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2532 | 793 | 406 | 51.97% | 2354.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1953 | 1021 | 63 | 55.56% | 2598.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 290 | 472 | 9 | 33.33% | 227.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1047 | 827 | 3 | 66.67% | 5056.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 815 | 646 | 59 | 54.24% | 1560.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 818 | 816 | 24 | 66.67% | 2103.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1978 | 1084 | 22 | 63.64% | 2383.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2215 | 903 | 13 | 46.15% | 2750.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1595 | 746 | 14 | 50.0% | 1670.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1944 | 1090 | 35 | 65.71% | 3105.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2732 | 1148 | 271 | 66.42% | 2656.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1695 | 865 | 28 | 53.57% | 1766.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2980 | 929 | 125 | 53.6% | 2703.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1717 | 1211 | 11 | 90.91% | 7794.9 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2245 | 1115 | 221 | 65.16% | 2715.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1629 | 959 | 13 | 53.85% | 7256.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1575 | 996 | 46 | 54.35% | 2383.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 550 | 555 | 7 | 42.86% | 386.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1148 | 783 | 17 | 70.59% | 2626.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2037 | 1118 | 99 | 67.68% | 3276.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1059 | 537 | 425 | 52.24% | 1657.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1424 | 788 | 30 | 56.67% | 2476.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1143 | 615 | 104 | 49.04% | 1300.0 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1969 | 1117 | 90 | 61.11% | 2367.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 530 | 595 | 17 | 64.71% | 1817.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 954 | 752 | 33 | 54.55% | 1592.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1382 | 691 | 2117 | 54.75% | 2104.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1411 | 764 | 77 | 53.25% | 1521.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2347 | 750 | 165 | 49.09% | 2085.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2732 | 840 | 28 | 60.71% | 2114.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1135 | 910 | 22 | 77.27% | 2710.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 354 | 415 | 66 | 56.06% | 1736.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 726 | 900 | 26 | 50.0% | 1574.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3071 | 1084 | 61 | 54.1% | 3026.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1325 | 886 | 3 | 66.67% | 1724.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2837 | 996 | 16 | 43.75% | 2714.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1794 | 950 | 76 | 67.11% | 2080.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 629 | 503 | 98 | 47.96% | 1802.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2227 | 880 | 139 | 52.52% | 2485.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 924 | 716 | 7 | 57.14% | 1565.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1934 | 966 | 36 | 55.56% | 2596.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1548 | 856 | 48 | 54.17% | 2180.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 807 | 484 | 20 | 50.0% | 805.3 |