| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13851 | 3 | 37 | 151 | 278 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.07 | 11.0 | 9.76 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.89% | 33.33% | 64.86% | 60.93% | 55.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.22 | 1.22 | 1.32 | 1.23 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1750.04 | 2393 | 2686.03 | 2902.91 | 2862.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 770.84 | 980 | 1109.0 | 1097.0 | 1025.0 |
| WN8 | 1686 | 1322 (+1) | 2645 (+3) | 2750 (+13) | 2584 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 2289 | 0 | 0 | 2289.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 811 | 0 | 0 | 811.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.03 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 460 | 21 | 0 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 65.43% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 46.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 1907 | 958 | 0 | 2218.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.14 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 985 | 590 | 0 | 834.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.14 | 5.14 | 0.0 | 9.23 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 2691 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1604.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2676 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1111.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1813 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ano_nimchik17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ano_nimchik17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 347 | 430 | 51 | 37.25% | 336.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 201 | 309 | 12 | 50.0% | 577.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3090 | 1122 | 67 | 64.18% | 2415.6 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 322 | 301 | 2 | 0.0% | 62.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1117 | 633 | 49 | 48.98% | 1170.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1537 | 907 | 65 | 52.31% | 1733.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 526 | 633 | 1 | 100.0% | 1256.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1070 | 798 | 9 | 77.78% | 2690.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2182 | 790 | 351 | 49.29% | 1810.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 797 | 656 | 12 | 50.0% | 1192.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3039 | 895 | 83 | 43.37% | 1733.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 313 | 282 | 2 | 50.0% | 698.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 459 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 129.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 462 | 399 | 9 | 33.33% | 793.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 925 | 589 | 47 | 48.94% | 1665.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3088 | 901 | 8 | 50.0% | 2350.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 683 | 535 | 10 | 60.0% | 819.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2728 | 891 | 82 | 43.9% | 2055.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1684 | 961 | 19 | 52.63% | 2020.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2708 | 909 | 91 | 51.65% | 1921.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3233 | 997 | 67 | 61.19% | 2483.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 115 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 18.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1196 | 696 | 120 | 45.0% | 1268.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1306 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 952.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 107 | 112 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 917 | 808 | 297 | 55.22% | 1101.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 841 | 585 | 12 | 33.33% | 1465.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1013 | 891 | 12 | 83.33% | 1296.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 574 | 555 | 3 | 100.0% | 2099.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3765 | 1144 | 137 | 58.39% | 3327.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2347 | 1257 | 6 | 83.33% | 1948.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2236 | 1201 | 5 | 100.0% | 2803.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1552 | 858 | 82 | 54.88% | 1803.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 619 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 290.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1844 | 931 | 128 | 54.69% | 1667.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 572 | 441 | 61 | 40.98% | 526.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2123 | 803 | 29 | 48.28% | 1822.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2406 | 1179 | 3 | 66.67% | 3806.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 754 | 533 | 90 | 45.56% | 1097.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2266 | 837 | 313 | 53.67% | 1847.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 750 | 668 | 28 | 39.29% | 1343.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 151 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 624.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1384 | 710 | 75 | 50.67% | 1173.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1634 | 700 | 5 | 40.0% | 1591.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3760 | 1143 | 148 | 55.41% | 2956.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 658 | 331 | 13 | 30.77% | 1259.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 641 | 466 | 108 | 50.93% | 636.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1030 | 689 | 9 | 44.44% | 700.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1329 | 761 | 185 | 49.19% | 1539.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1481 | 846 | 276 | 54.71% | 1815.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1655 | 989 | 4 | 75.0% | 2076.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2678 | 1009 | 116 | 60.34% | 2235.2 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1013 | 771 | 11 | 72.73% | 1422.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1178 | 614 | 202 | 49.01% | 1294.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 318 | 216 | 4 | 0.0% | 224.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 460 | 339 | 96 | 52.08% | 550.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3061 | 1116 | 45 | 64.44% | 3006.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1568 | 764 | 8 | 37.5% | 1336.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 682 | 490 | 13 | 61.54% | 1464.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2702 | 982 | 355 | 58.31% | 2563.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1483 | 711 | 114 | 49.12% | 1304.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 524 | 456 | 3 | 66.67% | 863.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1490 | 840 | 193 | 51.3% | 1806.1 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2163 | 750 | 10 | 50.0% | 1766.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 171 | 364 | 54 | 44.44% | 248.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1528 | 899 | 14 | 57.14% | 2893.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2794 | 799 | 308 | 53.57% | 2091.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1927 | 890 | 122 | 54.1% | 1779.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 399 | 440 | 58 | 43.1% | 622.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1732 | 764 | 281 | 45.2% | 1573.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1151 | 857 | 2 | 100.0% | 2829.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 645 | 544 | 25 | 44.0% | 1083.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 959 | 487 | 103 | 51.46% | 1217.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2078 | 1002 | 31 | 51.61% | 2706.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1814 | 626 | 678 | 47.35% | 1360.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1520 | 873 | 2 | 50.0% | 1508.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1041 | 518 | 6 | 16.67% | 1709.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1886 | 778 | 357 | 53.78% | 1601.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1106 | 551 | 155 | 50.97% | 1007.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2013 | 804 | 32 | 53.13% | 1591.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2573 | 913 | 134 | 58.21% | 2130.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 436 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 1464.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1573 | 563 | 55 | 52.73% | 1068.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1961 | 1010 | 49 | 69.39% | 1985.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1041 | 734 | 23 | 39.13% | 1321.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2084 | 755 | 295 | 53.22% | 1665.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 437 | 279 | 2 | 0.0% | 1101.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1076 | 957 | 11 | 72.73% | 2125.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2626 | 943 | 168 | 54.76% | 2234.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1492 | 595 | 119 | 46.22% | 1175.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2135 | 984 | 23 | 56.52% | 2455.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 248 | 269 | 9 | 66.67% | 474.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2098 | 689 | 9 | 33.33% | 1308.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 564 | 436 | 69 | 40.58% | 477.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2839 | 874 | 54 | 50.0% | 2416.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2135 | 955 | 8 | 50.0% | 2089.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2010 | 901 | 48 | 54.17% | 2060.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1305 | 583 | 6 | 33.33% | 907.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 200 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 366.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 270 | 614 | 2 | 50.0% | 223.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 548 | 357 | 8 | 37.5% | 1600.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 206 | 211 | 12 | 58.33% | 523.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1658 | 679 | 92 | 43.48% | 1360.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 169 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 744 | 575 | 4 | 25.0% | 664.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1115 | 638 | 102 | 46.08% | 874.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1832 | 904 | 29 | 48.28% | 2112.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1931 | 759 | 92 | 55.43% | 1615.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2120 | 736 | 275 | 50.91% | 1618.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1225 | 804 | 65 | 46.15% | 1424.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 310 | 264 | 7 | 42.86% | 521.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2322 | 1005 | 48 | 54.17% | 2535.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1800 | 983 | 27 | 66.67% | 2242.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2555 | 885 | 504 | 58.33% | 2282.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2958 | 1098 | 109 | 59.63% | 2246.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1434 | 729 | 41 | 53.66% | 1125.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2753 | 935 | 26 | 38.46% | 2183.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2566 | 933 | 118 | 62.71% | 2226.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1789 | 843 | 98 | 50.0% | 1610.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 223 | 221 | 1 | 0.0% | 526.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2773 | 1091 | 61 | 54.1% | 1875.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 540 | 699 | 1 | 100.0% | 2302.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 451 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 1624.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1054 | 698 | 142 | 57.04% | 1007.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1540 | 980 | 28 | 60.71% | 1719.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 634 | 406 | 83 | 43.37% | 1011.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2543 | 1069 | 15 | 66.67% | 2568.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 907 | 707 | 47 | 59.57% | 1178.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1148 | 778 | 45 | 48.89% | 1163.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 434 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 2485.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1868 | 983 | 21 | 66.67% | 2518.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3251 | 1102 | 27 | 55.56% | 2305.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1968 | 1242 | 1 | 100.0% | 3260.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1781 | 982 | 10 | 60.0% | 2148.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2246 | 783 | 79 | 46.84% | 1878.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1024 | 721 | 43 | 46.51% | 1303.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1837 | 851 | 139 | 50.36% | 1905.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3300 | 1176 | 35 | 60.0% | 2723.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 790 | 667 | 23 | 52.17% | 829.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1506 | 674 | 6 | 50.0% | 1201.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1545 | 654 | 270 | 48.52% | 1340.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 193 | 322 | 22 | 45.45% | 418.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1278 | 593 | 144 | 45.83% | 915.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2616 | 971 | 141 | 56.74% | 2523.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 780 | 727 | 32 | 46.88% | 1332.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1848 | 772 | 72 | 48.61% | 1608.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 976 | 730 | 83 | 53.01% | 1118.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 575 | 443 | 40 | 52.5% | 916.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1876 | 918 | 42 | 50.0% | 1836.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 378 | 235 | 2 | 0.0% | 495.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2383 | 951 | 69 | 49.28% | 2280.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 472 | 493 | 12 | 58.33% | 1058.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1853 | 797 | 10 | 30.0% | 2104.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1710 | 825 | 42 | 52.38% | 1650.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 694 | 389 | 19 | 36.84% | 899.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3227 | 1100 | 65 | 58.46% | 2514.7 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1537 | 745 | 4 | 75.0% | 1311.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2349 | 1075 | 3 | 100.0% | 2106.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 763 | 567 | 11 | 54.55% | 890.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 362 | 385 | 20 | 55.0% | 651.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1999 | 1110 | 21 | 61.9% | 3253.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 814 | 535 | 137 | 45.99% | 775.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1996 | 977 | 62 | 72.58% | 1954.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 521 | 599 | 3 | 66.67% | 2448.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 676 | 499 | 24 | 54.17% | 838.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 877 | 698 | 3 | 100.0% | 2389.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1274 | 825 | 15 | 53.33% | 1481.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 804 | 613 | 23 | 65.22% | 1601.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1463 | 755 | 168 | 52.98% | 1568.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 733 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 514.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1020 | 609 | 7 | 42.86% | 1739.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1815 | 948 | 22 | 59.09% | 1793.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 326 | 317 | 24 | 37.5% | 616.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1701 | 824 | 95 | 53.68% | 1472.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1226 | 827 | 114 | 58.77% | 1561.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1364 | 715 | 8 | 25.0% | 2335.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2608 | 877 | 83 | 51.81% | 2140.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1209 | 764 | 14 | 50.0% | 1354.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1970 | 1087 | 17 | 47.06% | 3697.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2934 | 1080 | 59 | 52.54% | 2243.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2035 | 1101 | 23 | 60.87% | 2056.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 965 | 721 | 14 | 50.0% | 935.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1804 | 700 | 10 | 20.0% | 1934.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2873 | 1005 | 33 | 63.64% | 2348.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 505 | 713 | 204 | 46.08% | 872.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 733 | 661 | 67 | 52.24% | 1283.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 877 | 779 | 2 | 100.0% | 1393.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1813 | 979 | 54 | 53.7% | 2310.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2216 | 1008 | 43 | 62.79% | 2006.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1924 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 2138.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1121 | 597 | 36 | 38.89% | 1341.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2594 | 961 | 37 | 54.05% | 2360.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 415 | 306 | 46 | 56.52% | 887.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 782 | 662 | 4 | 75.0% | 835.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 529 | 361 | 83 | 50.6% | 750.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1877 | 894 | 62 | 56.45% | 2059.8 |
| null | 0 | 2160 | 695 | 13 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1428 | 659 | 208 | 48.56% | 1135.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 833 | 690 | 624 | 48.72% | 859.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1153 | 584 | 10 | 30.0% | 666.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1198 | 861 | 41 | 58.54% | 1419.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2711 | 873 | 52 | 46.15% | 2023.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 416 | 755 | 3 | 100.0% | 660.1 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 835 | 597 | 16 | 50.0% | 1409.7 |