| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23225 | 0 | 57 | 124 | 1015 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 0.0 | 9.63 | 9.47 | 9.58 |
| Winrate | 53.81% | 0.0% | 56.14% | 60.48% | 56.35% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.57 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1894.25 | 0 | 2373.58 | 2382.6 | 2481.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837.48 | 0 | 896.0 | 941.0 | 929.0 |
| WN8 | 1903 | 0 | 2162 | 2562 (+3) | 2358 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 54 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 1387 | 0 | 0 | 1387.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 778 | 0 | 0 | 778.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.24 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AnoSoyo_ansy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AnoSoyo_ansy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2653 | 909 | 202 | 54.46% | 2290.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 170 | 313 | 2 | 100.0% | 558.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1636 | 804 | 220 | 55.0% | 1858.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1890 | 851 | 96 | 48.96% | 2063.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1309 | 726 | 106 | 49.06% | 1509.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1337 | 818 | 158 | 47.47% | 1364.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1618 | 848 | 6 | 50.0% | 1609.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2379 | 1056 | 681 | 59.32% | 3015.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3080 | 983 | 64 | 51.56% | 2054.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2041 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 1573.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1760 | 862 | 41 | 43.9% | 1764.2 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2283 | 882 | 26 | 53.85% | 1747.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1993 | 954 | 109 | 55.05% | 2061.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1730 | 852 | 45 | 46.67% | 1634.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2545 | 843 | 90 | 52.22% | 1842.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1930 | 676 | 8 | 25.0% | 1377.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1924 | 952 | 104 | 62.5% | 2326.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1277 | 690 | 62 | 38.71% | 1232.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1358 | 1085 | 1 | 100.0% | 2323.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2793 | 942 | 103 | 59.22% | 2032.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 387 | 370 | 18 | 44.44% | 449.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1651 | 931 | 140 | 52.86% | 1788.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2812 | 982 | 29 | 65.52% | 2217.6 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1742 | 955 | 591 | 58.04% | 2545.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1164 | 588 | 7 | 28.57% | 1131.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1028 | 484 | 5 | 20.0% | 650.6 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1395 | 943 | 32 | 68.75% | 1969.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1401 | 1014 | 13 | 61.54% | 1915.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2161 | 876 | 12 | 50.0% | 2288.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1212 | 817 | 322 | 57.76% | 1641.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2001 | 1072 | 9 | 77.78% | 1965.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1530 | 843 | 3 | 33.33% | 2175.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2017 | 1109 | 20 | 65.0% | 2501.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2994 | 987 | 32 | 56.25% | 2274.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1480 | 753 | 590 | 52.03% | 1553.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1620 | 806 | 81 | 45.68% | 2006.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2537 | 1058 | 9 | 55.56% | 2262.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1906 | 814 | 96 | 52.08% | 1709.3 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 824 | 618 | 2 | 50.0% | 844.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2180 | 594 | 1 | 0.0% | 1718.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2367 | 942 | 156 | 59.62% | 2391.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1398 | 831 | 187 | 52.41% | 1526.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1054 | 725 | 92 | 45.65% | 1129.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 815 | 556 | 62 | 50.0% | 1040.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2506 | 926 | 628 | 56.05% | 1905.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1847 | 997 | 41 | 68.29% | 2393.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2324 | 776 | 639 | 52.27% | 1846.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2997 | 998 | 272 | 59.56% | 2570.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1495 | 762 | 25 | 60.0% | 1118.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1703 | 839 | 5 | 60.0% | 2039.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1294 | 673 | 261 | 53.26% | 1068.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1364 | 695 | 80 | 52.5% | 1412.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2005 | 730 | 47 | 40.43% | 1475.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2777 | 1189 | 3 | 66.67% | 2460.0 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 905 | 707 | 300 | 54.0% | 1559.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1216 | 828 | 104 | 56.73% | 1468.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2690 | 927 | 161 | 56.52% | 2369.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2149 | 888 | 55 | 56.36% | 1634.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1591 | 880 | 11 | 54.55% | 1462.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1519 | 864 | 69 | 50.72% | 1552.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1660 | 962 | 28 | 60.71% | 2387.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1879 | 754 | 43 | 48.84% | 1554.8 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1303 | 800 | 4 | 75.0% | 1495.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2775 | 855 | 64 | 46.88% | 2223.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1423 | 839 | 563 | 53.82% | 1787.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1986 | 795 | 11 | 36.36% | 1696.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2493 | 913 | 45 | 60.0% | 2080.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 999 | 659 | 100 | 48.0% | 1237.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2281 | 946 | 135 | 60.74% | 2021.1 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 513 | 624 | 20 | 50.0% | 1260.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2217 | 849 | 178 | 54.49% | 2033.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1915 | 921 | 42 | 57.14% | 1873.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1681 | 761 | 31 | 41.94% | 1833.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1578 | 825 | 31 | 48.39% | 1353.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2473 | 982 | 70 | 50.0% | 2480.0 |
| Nemesis | 8 | 1534 | 910 | 111 | 57.66% | 2073.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 404 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 986.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1996 | 1109 | 24 | 75.0% | 1914.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2321 | 926 | 64 | 53.13% | 2312.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1454 | 872 | 27 | 51.85% | 1424.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 198 | 244 | 7 | 42.86% | 431.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1762 | 594 | 160 | 43.13% | 1295.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1648 | 897 | 51 | 54.9% | 2246.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1850 | 593 | 1 | 0.0% | 1346.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2046 | 725 | 124 | 43.55% | 1615.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2071 | 849 | 40 | 52.5% | 1807.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 176 | 288 | 19 | 47.37% | 424.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1536 | 735 | 114 | 55.26% | 1596.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1571 | 996 | 3 | 100.0% | 1062.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2076 | 690 | 743 | 50.87% | 1531.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 459 | 561 | 60 | 48.33% | 790.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2304 | 852 | 48 | 54.17% | 1575.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2279 | 809 | 5 | 40.0% | 1721.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2112 | 761 | 43 | 41.86% | 1679.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2454 | 901 | 55 | 52.73% | 2163.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2289 | 789 | 573 | 51.83% | 1929.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1856 | 762 | 37 | 51.35% | 1316.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1379 | 746 | 119 | 49.58% | 1408.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2265 | 825 | 47 | 51.06% | 1781.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2787 | 882 | 205 | 62.44% | 2344.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2796 | 882 | 136 | 55.88% | 2484.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1738 | 904 | 119 | 52.94% | 1827.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 40 | 160 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1801 | 790 | 28 | 57.14% | 1423.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 615 | 683 | 331 | 51.96% | 1058.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2334 | 959 | 76 | 55.26% | 2632.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1718 | 785 | 3 | 33.33% | 1759.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1715 | 779 | 115 | 55.65% | 1841.3 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1900 | 839 | 387 | 55.3% | 2203.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1976 | 627 | 3 | 33.33% | 1251.8 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1686 | 1087 | 31 | 77.42% | 2130.5 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2928 | 1176 | 4 | 75.0% | 3677.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1675 | 820 | 26 | 46.15% | 1677.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 1684 | 1012 | 191 | 57.07% | 2218.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1412 | 690 | 14 | 35.71% | 1134.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1065 | 871 | 5 | 60.0% | 1256.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2128 | 851 | 128 | 53.91% | 1934.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1989 | 768 | 146 | 52.74% | 1913.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1524 | 827 | 28 | 53.57% | 1725.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 119 | 276 | 6 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1683 | 804 | 64 | 56.25% | 1580.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1207 | 863 | 289 | 56.06% | 1682.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1633 | 770 | 127 | 51.18% | 1200.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2395 | 890 | 144 | 62.5% | 1977.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1084 | 827 | 27 | 62.96% | 1571.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1095 | 621 | 78 | 42.31% | 883.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1262 | 965 | 5 | 80.0% | 1691.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2149 | 878 | 105 | 49.52% | 2182.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 641 | 754 | 17 | 52.94% | 1256.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2254 | 967 | 103 | 57.28% | 2491.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1735 | 891 | 13 | 53.85% | 1471.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2303 | 795 | 102 | 58.82% | 1681.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 105 | 252 | 2 | 50.0% | 209.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1211 | 691 | 8 | 50.0% | 884.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1421 | 797 | 82 | 48.78% | 1774.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1457 | 999 | 3 | 66.67% | 1847.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2690 | 999 | 211 | 60.66% | 2743.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2230 | 845 | 160 | 57.5% | 1873.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 244 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1611 | 855 | 64 | 45.31% | 1871.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1947 | 738 | 137 | 48.91% | 1482.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2793 | 841 | 1037 | 55.64% | 2215.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1407 | 744 | 38 | 34.21% | 1493.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1427 | 918 | 441 | 56.01% | 2539.9 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1343 | 863 | 287 | 52.61% | 1889.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1788 | 839 | 11 | 45.45% | 1038.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2181 | 881 | 66 | 48.48% | 2123.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2114 | 847 | 76 | 51.32% | 1784.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2456 | 895 | 28 | 39.29% | 2504.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1200 | 871 | 11 | 72.73% | 1341.6 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1270 | 796 | 128 | 52.34% | 1402.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2006 | 942 | 492 | 55.89% | 2320.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1886 | 693 | 30 | 40.0% | 1305.4 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1320 | 538 | 38 | 36.84% | 964.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2070 | 827 | 261 | 48.28% | 1734.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 233 | 411 | 2 | 50.0% | 906.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1751 | 1018 | 11 | 63.64% | 2077.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 1504 | 680 | 16 | 25.0% | 1416.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1212 | 725 | 6 | 50.0% | 1181.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1922 | 774 | 217 | 48.39% | 1632.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2037 | 889 | 337 | 54.6% | 1985.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1549 | 788 | 8 | 37.5% | 1428.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2299 | 774 | 58 | 48.28% | 1512.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1256 | 848 | 184 | 54.35% | 1540.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1664 | 728 | 56 | 46.43% | 1205.8 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1335 | 770 | 25 | 52.0% | 1032.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1732 | 955 | 66 | 54.55% | 2040.6 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1717 | 840 | 92 | 53.26% | 2210.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2089 | 910 | 43 | 53.49% | 1422.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1550 | 895 | 19 | 52.63% | 2073.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1791 | 862 | 123 | 59.35% | 1798.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2273 | 945 | 128 | 52.34% | 2240.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2941 | 943 | 37 | 51.35% | 2595.7 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 979 | 1406 | 1 | 100.0% | 1317.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1186 | 658 | 5 | 40.0% | 870.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2078 | 960 | 342 | 59.94% | 2290.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 372 | 297 | 4 | 0.0% | 389.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2169 | 964 | 200 | 62.5% | 2147.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2225 | 971 | 86 | 50.0% | 2417.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1318 | 770 | 11 | 45.45% | 1235.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1810 | 914 | 92 | 52.17% | 2036.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1343 | 870 | 90 | 54.44% | 1998.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1922 | 947 | 116 | 56.03% | 2352.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 566 | 508 | 43 | 51.16% | 916.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1562 | 798 | 306 | 53.59% | 1690.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1808 | 959 | 67 | 53.73% | 2719.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2320 | 905 | 62 | 58.06% | 2180.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 799 | 650 | 149 | 48.32% | 806.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 157 | 209 | 9 | 33.33% | 321.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1053 | 705 | 5 | 60.0% | 1065.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1500 | 917 | 10 | 60.0% | 1935.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1381 | 910 | 53 | 66.04% | 1758.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2118 | 927 | 116 | 59.48% | 2250.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 763 | 645 | 49 | 44.9% | 910.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2568 | 938 | 107 | 59.81% | 2214.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1791 | 874 | 17 | 41.18% | 1628.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 340 | 839 | 1 | 100.0% | 1006.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2736 | 943 | 19 | 47.37% | 1887.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2323 | 803 | 118 | 53.39% | 1831.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1473 | 865 | 102 | 51.96% | 1794.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2510 | 974 | 60 | 66.67% | 2051.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1364 | 662 | 5 | 40.0% | 832.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 553 | 699 | 121 | 47.11% | 984.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 874 | 698 | 29 | 48.28% | 1718.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2670 | 882 | 178 | 55.06% | 2082.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1770 | 801 | 6 | 50.0% | 1398.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2500 | 951 | 25 | 48.0% | 2111.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 966 | 717 | 13 | 46.15% | 1286.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 909 | 678 | 62 | 61.29% | 1373.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2358 | 866 | 201 | 49.25% | 2214.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1054 | 659 | 29 | 41.38% | 1256.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2443 | 1478 | 1 | 100.0% | 3677.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 798 | 602 | 3 | 66.67% | 558.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 839 | 569 | 23 | 47.83% | 969.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2019 | 695 | 305 | 48.2% | 1534.5 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1039 | 685 | 2 | 50.0% | 1182.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2675 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2154.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2032 | 807 | 33 | 39.39% | 1945.9 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2521 | 895 | 27 | 55.56% | 2165.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1118 | 559 | 64 | 40.63% | 756.0 |
| null | 0 | 2118 | 729 | 48 | 56.25% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1268 | 642 | 139 | 52.52% | 992.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2200 | 1309 | 2 | 100.0% | 2551.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 373 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 72.2 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 1095 | 901 | 3 | 66.67% | 1083.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 414 | 535 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1247 | 1000 | 17 | 70.59% | 2218.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1835 | 900 | 66 | 57.58% | 1835.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 547 | 585 | 32 | 56.25% | 947.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1093 | 676 | 256 | 48.05% | 810.3 |