| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59304 | 0 | 136 | 262 | 524 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.77 | 0.0 | 6.42 | 6.73 | 6.79 |
| Winrate | 48.8% | 0.0% | 52.94% | 53.44% | 49.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.19 | 1.15 |
| Udělené poškození | 676.19 | 0 | 668.93 | 743.39 | 737.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.43 | 0 | 0.35 | 0.23 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.5 | 0 | 648.0 | 649.0 | 609.0 |
| WN8 | 962 | 0 | 1072 | 1081 (+1) | 999 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Anju14][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Anju14.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 493 | 511 | 81 | 44.44% | 698.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 672 | 585 | 47 | 55.32% | 813.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 609 | 525 | 97 | 53.61% | 772.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 825 | 613 | 113 | 48.67% | 823.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 808 | 568 | 45 | 44.44% | 688.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 648 | 498 | 12 | 33.33% | 754.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 518 | 444 | 122 | 52.46% | 899.2 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 452 | 480 | 20 | 60.0% | 477.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1134 | 674 | 1498 | 48.2% | 970.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 385 | 504 | 51 | 49.02% | 733.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 451 | 535 | 55 | 45.45% | 365.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 481 | 322 | 3 | 0.0% | 850.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 793 | 651 | 42 | 54.76% | 873.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 844 | 687 | 43 | 60.47% | 709.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 819 | 618 | 105 | 46.67% | 565.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1122 | 629 | 139 | 50.36% | 791.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 592 | 524 | 34 | 47.06% | 841.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 710 | 420 | 245 | 49.8% | 663.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 644 | 586 | 784 | 48.6% | 910.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 525 | 593 | 194 | 57.22% | 739.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 614 | 583 | 43 | 55.81% | 536.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29 | 103 | 7 | 57.14% | 180.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 765 | 617 | 14 | 57.14% | 1493.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 533 | 564 | 88 | 45.45% | 288.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 775 | 585 | 41 | 36.59% | 600.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 189 | 96 | 37.5% | 291.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 398 | 406 | 48 | 50.0% | 432.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 660 | 439 | 89 | 40.45% | 815.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 851 | 480 | 434 | 46.54% | 833.9 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 535 | 568 | 27 | 40.74% | 914.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 677 | 419 | 330 | 49.39% | 778.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1064 | 463 | 451 | 49.22% | 1013.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 533 | 482 | 55 | 43.64% | 525.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 77 | 184 | 8 | 62.5% | 244.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 500 | 447 | 6 | 33.33% | 293.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 953 | 611 | 307 | 48.86% | 1006.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 903 | 628 | 77 | 49.35% | 888.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 950 | 549 | 404 | 49.75% | 999.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 522 | 562 | 1006 | 44.83% | 700.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 587 | 482 | 50 | 46.0% | 684.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 412 | 563 | 26 | 61.54% | 1111.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 606 | 515 | 519 | 42.2% | 898.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 565 | 437 | 68 | 50.0% | 1085.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 877 | 623 | 51 | 47.06% | 781.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 781 | 619 | 35 | 51.43% | 878.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 676 | 541 | 142 | 54.23% | 617.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 622 | 581 | 940 | 48.4% | 1015.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 575 | 575 | 869 | 49.37% | 1133.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 394 | 311 | 64 | 51.56% | 1018.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 246 | 234 | 302 | 47.02% | 459.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1065 | 561 | 34 | 35.29% | 491.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1010 | 574 | 85 | 36.47% | 538.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 703 | 560 | 33 | 51.52% | 603.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 919 | 553 | 131 | 39.69% | 485.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 823 | 705 | 224 | 58.48% | 1105.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 976 | 643 | 310 | 44.19% | 863.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 497 | 502 | 74 | 45.95% | 464.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 503 | 383 | 133 | 43.61% | 780.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 335 | 445 | 87 | 40.23% | 795.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 878 | 598 | 57 | 45.61% | 601.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 621 | 432 | 539 | 54.36% | 1143.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 494 | 472 | 72 | 45.83% | 668.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 77 | 103 | 15 | 33.33% | 94.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 764 | 612 | 79 | 50.63% | 1135.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 584 | 547 | 1071 | 52.29% | 1080.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 180 | 175 | 26 | 42.31% | 455.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 690 | 579 | 31 | 54.84% | 733.2 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 601 | 595 | 135 | 47.41% | 679.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 469 | 536 | 89 | 44.94% | 622.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1232 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 401 | 445 | 14 | 71.43% | 977.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 898 | 618 | 159 | 49.06% | 745.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 747 | 805 | 226 | 57.52% | 1436.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 753 | 599 | 192 | 52.6% | 1220.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 474 | 455 | 84 | 44.05% | 885.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 477 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 404.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 276 | 338 | 83 | 44.58% | 748.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 980 | 621 | 446 | 46.41% | 599.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 574 | 539 | 5 | 80.0% | 1836.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 517 | 780 | 2 | 100.0% | 422.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 734 | 633 | 38 | 52.63% | 962.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 752 | 547 | 55 | 32.73% | 615.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 550 | 464 | 24 | 25.0% | 589.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 426 | 16 | 43.75% | 323.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 207 | 326 | 4 | 25.0% | 635.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 86 | 164 | 31 | 64.52% | 273.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1001 | 654 | 213 | 48.83% | 1015.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 397 | 279 | 357 | 46.78% | 1058.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 418 | 410 | 41 | 39.02% | 388.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 496 | 539 | 136 | 49.26% | 866.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 46 | 179 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 487 | 481 | 51 | 49.02% | 326.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 749 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 630.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 609 | 617 | 68 | 47.06% | 942.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1142 | 699 | 21 | 52.38% | 1757.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 90 | 266 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 859 | 592 | 370 | 42.7% | 790.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 642 | 617 | 66 | 46.97% | 955.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 350 | 498 | 41 | 46.34% | 885.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 580 | 572 | 3 | 66.67% | 565.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 624 | 450 | 22 | 36.36% | 598.5 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 379 | 435 | 98 | 56.12% | 991.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1027 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 844.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 286 | 317 | 42 | 45.24% | 792.2 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 684 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1005.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 931 | 625 | 70 | 47.14% | 557.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 973 | 724 | 11 | 63.64% | 822.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 536 | 528 | 86 | 48.84% | 530.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 811 | 648 | 436 | 50.92% | 967.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 570 | 410 | 162 | 43.21% | 925.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 433 | 524 | 88 | 52.27% | 911.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 988 | 601 | 91 | 43.96% | 824.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1152 | 709 | 66 | 46.97% | 835.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 257 | 439 | 32 | 46.88% | 421.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 126 | 172 | 43 | 55.81% | 532.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 391 | 539 | 276 | 51.09% | 952.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1055 | 669 | 129 | 50.39% | 717.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 582 | 569 | 111 | 42.34% | 562.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 954 | 707 | 405 | 54.32% | 1236.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 624 | 541 | 3018 | 52.05% | 1150.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 948 | 595 | 31 | 32.26% | 853.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 53 | 176 | 131 | 46.56% | 60.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 140 | 81 | 51.85% | 161.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 461 | 450 | 330 | 52.42% | 1269.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 543 | 527 | 38 | 52.63% | 452.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 961 | 603 | 419 | 47.73% | 887.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 441 | 316 | 26 | 38.46% | 768.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 70 | 138 | 111 | 39.64% | 13.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1055 | 665 | 221 | 45.7% | 600.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 145 | 369 | 3 | 100.0% | 478.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 532 | 530 | 718 | 49.86% | 1523.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 617 | 576 | 76 | 47.37% | 654.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 64 | 139 | 10 | 40.0% | 22.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1015 | 693 | 136 | 52.21% | 864.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 170 | 287 | 14 | 50.0% | 547.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 319 | 306 | 65 | 50.77% | 645.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1574 | 630 | 1 | 0.0% | 1469.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23 | 120 | 30 | 43.33% | 29.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 670 | 505 | 86 | 37.21% | 351.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 603 | 518 | 30 | 50.0% | 847.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 509 | 550 | 5 | 60.0% | 543.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 284 | 413 | 41 | 51.22% | 982.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 297 | 347 | 12 | 41.67% | 790.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 101 | 227 | 20 | 35.0% | 232.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 552 | 505 | 38 | 50.0% | 386.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 447 | 562 | 573 | 50.09% | 1179.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 766 | 552 | 22 | 40.91% | 975.9 |
| IS | 7 | 875 | 677 | 47 | 61.7% | 1186.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1162 | 827 | 10 | 50.0% | 1078.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 822 | 568 | 34 | 38.24% | 635.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 868 | 566 | 115 | 49.57% | 1152.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 681 | 558 | 216 | 41.2% | 614.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 145 | 224 | 3 | 66.67% | 879.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1595 | 591 | 1 | 0.0% | 2966.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 713 | 619 | 732 | 52.46% | 1117.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 576 | 614 | 48 | 54.17% | 537.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1213 | 665 | 80 | 50.0% | 791.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 46 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 314 | 615 | 2 | 100.0% | 644.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1187 | 650 | 325 | 42.15% | 884.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 762 | 505 | 34 | 32.35% | 794.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 619 | 717 | 15 | 66.67% | 767.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 903 | 629 | 26 | 38.46% | 408.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 566 | 567 | 46 | 63.04% | 952.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101 | 124 | 52 | 36.54% | 281.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 91 | 149 | 30 | 50.0% | 401.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 205 | 307 | 113 | 41.59% | 556.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 935 | 736 | 11 | 63.64% | 1274.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 529 | 565 | 14 | 57.14% | 1173.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 822 | 609 | 108 | 48.15% | 793.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 500 | 525 | 30 | 50.0% | 667.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1040 | 671 | 42 | 40.48% | 1128.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1261 | 622 | 319 | 47.34% | 735.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 723 | 544 | 117 | 37.61% | 728.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 584 | 506 | 25 | 44.0% | 843.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 770 | 575 | 31 | 41.94% | 774.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 571 | 443 | 3755 | 51.19% | 1189.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 936 | 690 | 27 | 51.85% | 1096.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 711 | 588 | 211 | 50.24% | 952.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 505 | 596 | 199 | 47.24% | 566.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 85 | 145 | 20 | 35.0% | 169.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 674 | 503 | 7 | 57.14% | 606.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 219 | 199 | 42 | 52.38% | 547.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 774 | 618 | 466 | 45.92% | 697.6 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 547 | 567 | 2 | 50.0% | 664.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 596 | 657 | 20 | 55.0% | 687.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 724 | 583 | 100 | 52.0% | 1174.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1124 | 376 | 6 | 16.67% | 896.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 861 | 816 | 10 | 70.0% | 1372.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1052 | 664 | 174 | 47.7% | 1076.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 623 | 581 | 97 | 49.48% | 1194.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 690 | 606 | 25 | 44.0% | 776.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1147 | 744 | 26 | 57.69% | 915.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 965 | 615 | 3149 | 51.1% | 1192.6 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 861 | 795 | 11 | 54.55% | 1322.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 834 | 584 | 4 | 50.0% | 561.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 455 | 318 | 11 | 36.36% | 830.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 874 | 609 | 123 | 45.53% | 772.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1022 | 702 | 105 | 47.62% | 947.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 365 | 2639 | 49.83% | 1092.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 999 | 663 | 180 | 51.11% | 830.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 777 | 543 | 72 | 47.22% | 943.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 457 | 360 | 166 | 53.61% | 829.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 974 | 640 | 45 | 44.44% | 794.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 104 | 170 | 68 | 54.41% | 219.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 183 | 197 | 29 | 44.83% | 305.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 504 | 471 | 676 | 45.86% | 899.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 564 | 509 | 26 | 42.31% | 713.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 452 | 447 | 100 | 50.0% | 865.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 463 | 504 | 43 | 55.81% | 815.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 698 | 632 | 279 | 51.97% | 1244.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 725 | 517 | 24 | 37.5% | 490.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 680 | 658 | 39 | 56.41% | 1254.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 350 | 355 | 29 | 37.93% | 310.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1105 | 532 | 357 | 42.3% | 845.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 700 | 608 | 17 | 41.18% | 1471.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 364 | 293 | 29 | 31.03% | 552.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 413 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 1957.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 444 | 399 | 32 | 34.38% | 461.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 72 | 82 | 16 | 25.0% | 49.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1074 | 681 | 15 | 40.0% | 617.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 586 | 436 | 25 | 36.0% | 579.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 842 | 610 | 118 | 45.76% | 593.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 880 | 699 | 15 | 66.67% | 758.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 245 | 234 | 34 | 52.94% | 750.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 970 | 587 | 170 | 44.71% | 819.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 748 | 618 | 232 | 44.4% | 695.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 431 | 474 | 153 | 45.1% | 1134.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1047 | 600 | 85 | 38.82% | 681.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 663 | 583 | 60 | 41.67% | 513.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 377 | 282 | 527 | 44.21% | 438.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 633 | 575 | 11 | 63.64% | 2207.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 814 | 490 | 254 | 57.48% | 1045.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 660 | 536 | 37 | 45.95% | 533.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 719 | 571 | 563 | 48.31% | 983.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 244 | 280 | 21 | 38.1% | 251.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 550 | 577 | 285 | 58.95% | 1130.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 771 | 615 | 33 | 39.39% | 636.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 563 | 380 | 15 | 26.67% | 705.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 829 | 518 | 625 | 47.04% | 937.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 347 | 468 | 6 | 50.0% | 656.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 843 | 600 | 29 | 48.28% | 902.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 206 | 283 | 153 | 39.87% | 293.5 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194 | 218 | 16 | 37.5% | 361.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 494 | 413 | 112 | 44.64% | 936.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 153 | 357 | 9 | 55.56% | 459.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 361 | 343 | 134 | 51.49% | 857.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 602 | 592 | 32 | 59.38% | 695.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 145 | 179 | 92 | 52.17% | 372.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 819 | 575 | 962 | 44.07% | 1089.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 582 | 520 | 22 | 54.55% | 1036.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 638 | 553 | 115 | 38.26% | 480.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 374 | 316 | 54 | 48.15% | 779.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 84 | 142 | 44 | 52.27% | 143.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 347 | 356 | 12 | 41.67% | 680.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 770 | 519 | 597 | 50.42% | 1062.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 872 | 583 | 370 | 42.97% | 742.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 838 | 534 | 225 | 45.78% | 920.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 446 | 537 | 27 | 59.26% | 1355.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 759 | 431 | 979 | 48.83% | 899.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 578 | 520 | 42 | 57.14% | 991.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 612 | 575 | 53 | 47.17% | 875.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 802 | 609 | 36 | 44.44% | 922.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1034 | 663 | 76 | 46.05% | 744.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 630 | 631 | 41 | 58.54% | 947.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1187 | 634 | 302 | 44.37% | 927.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 937 | 659 | 288 | 48.96% | 965.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 468 | 332 | 431 | 47.33% | 786.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1037 | 637 | 57 | 40.35% | 628.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 496 | 650 | 78 | 53.85% | 846.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 446 | 572 | 12 | 50.0% | 671.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 536 | 442 | 23 | 52.17% | 741.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 128 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 747 | 562 | 700 | 49.86% | 1260.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 459 | 510 | 2203 | 50.02% | 1775.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 767 | 789 | 4 | 75.0% | 590.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 583 | 461 | 37 | 32.43% | 448.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 782 | 549 | 8 | 37.5% | 432.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 950 | 549 | 34 | 35.29% | 586.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 741 | 535 | 26 | 42.31% | 433.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 899 | 727 | 51 | 56.86% | 923.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 437 | 339 | 255 | 54.9% | 1032.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 705 | 469 | 27 | 33.33% | 682.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 332 | 341 | 20 | 35.0% | 295.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 239 | 290 | 5 | 20.0% | 700.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 346 | 378 | 288 | 48.96% | 925.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1048 | 602 | 261 | 44.06% | 806.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 514 | 391 | 128 | 43.75% | 811.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 449 | 458 | 688 | 49.13% | 1163.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 186 | 168 | 177 | 39.55% | 242.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 550 | 595 | 819 | 49.82% | 1346.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 687 | 623 | 194 | 49.48% | 983.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 352 | 514 | 49 | 44.9% | 393.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 688 | 724 | 18 | 66.67% | 580.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 753 | 682 | 31 | 61.29% | 920.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 849 | 631 | 176 | 46.02% | 933.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 831 | 572 | 1930 | 48.39% | 1126.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 538 | 324 | 505 | 48.51% | 676.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 537 | 549 | 56 | 44.64% | 1359.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 673 | 522 | 1048 | 49.33% | 1142.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 378.9 |