| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52705 | 0 | 68 | 192 | 804 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.25 | 0.0 | 9.21 | 9.7 | 9.33 |
| Winrate | 53.86% | 0.0% | 60.29% | 54.69% | 55.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.84 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1586.7 | 0 | 2312.56 | 2608.58 | 2336.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0 | 1.29 | 0.55 | 0.37 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.43 | 0 | 929.0 | 915.0 | 890.0 |
| WN8 | 1994 | 0 | 2360 | 2478 (+2) | 2172 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 464 | 0 | 0 | 464 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.27% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.27% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 2077 | 0 | 0 | 2077.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 845 | 0 | 0 | 845.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.61 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1328 | 936 | 0 | 254 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 49.7% | 59.94% | 0.0% | 58.66% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1817 | 1296 | 0 | 1741.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.45 | 3.22 | 0.0 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 796 | 0 | 779.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.48 | 4.95 | 0.0 | 10.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Animasolo_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Animasolo_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 614 | 463 | 25 | 40.0% | 407.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1970 | 964 | 48 | 58.33% | 2369.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1349 | 841 | 117 | 45.3% | 1557.5 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2024 | 950 | 86 | 55.81% | 1833.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2679 | 852 | 103 | 61.17% | 2101.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 819 | 405 | 122 | 50.0% | 1138.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1132 | 728 | 31 | 51.61% | 1123.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 826 | 431 | 130 | 57.69% | 1921.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 335 | 474 | 38 | 57.89% | 877.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2179 | 753 | 111 | 37.84% | 1644.5 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 929 | 850 | 40 | 57.5% | 1454.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2329 | 783 | 93 | 52.69% | 1753.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2539 | 959 | 17 | 64.71% | 2386.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2688 | 823 | 768 | 57.55% | 2189.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 886 | 507 | 164 | 56.1% | 1685.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2112 | 839 | 54 | 51.85% | 1930.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1895 | 789 | 46 | 50.0% | 1532.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 918 | 539 | 16 | 31.25% | 1343.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1885 | 798 | 19 | 52.63% | 1960.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2615 | 880 | 47 | 42.55% | 2016.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 174 | 263 | 11 | 72.73% | 495.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 589 | 386 | 56 | 60.71% | 1992.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 932 | 412 | 365 | 48.49% | 1614.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2709 | 1094 | 24 | 54.17% | 3042.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1758 | 767 | 555 | 56.22% | 2044.9 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1660 | 471 | 2 | 0.0% | 1034.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 216 | 158 | 7 | 28.57% | 665.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2244 | 863 | 87 | 48.28% | 2045.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 987 | 465 | 356 | 49.16% | 1284.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1973 | 871 | 17 | 52.94% | 1448.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 894 | 532 | 177 | 58.19% | 1841.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1613 | 887 | 26 | 42.31% | 2236.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1811 | 817 | 1517 | 53.72% | 2228.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1885 | 622 | 420 | 54.52% | 1604.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1491 | 485 | 388 | 48.71% | 1259.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2713 | 822 | 146 | 54.79% | 1945.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 967 | 529 | 104 | 56.73% | 946.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 70 | 197 | 73 | 50.68% | 115.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 713 | 518 | 120 | 58.33% | 1362.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2047 | 891 | 291 | 55.67% | 2389.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 239 | 163 | 69 | 44.93% | 629.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1534 | 809 | 36 | 55.56% | 2401.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 855 | 415 | 211 | 49.76% | 1459.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2251 | 648 | 218 | 47.25% | 1788.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1361 | 582 | 428 | 46.73% | 1751.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1258 | 658 | 71 | 59.15% | 1379.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1222 | 720 | 7 | 42.86% | 1147.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2474 | 765 | 322 | 57.45% | 2657.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 475 | 344 | 55 | 54.55% | 1142.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1327 | 631 | 18 | 33.33% | 2476.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 514 | 455 | 82 | 62.2% | 1599.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2549 | 983 | 16 | 62.5% | 2502.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2168 | 898 | 25 | 56.0% | 1938.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2710 | 964 | 60 | 61.67% | 2711.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1237 | 688 | 230 | 52.17% | 1825.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2404 | 1319 | 3 | 66.67% | 2860.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2093 | 897 | 929 | 57.8% | 2343.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1916 | 736 | 343 | 54.81% | 2158.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 963 | 490 | 31 | 58.06% | 1446.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 193 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 991.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 345 | 311 | 47 | 55.32% | 1047.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 868 | 760 | 88 | 59.09% | 2259.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2297 | 917 | 125 | 56.8% | 2100.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2238 | 1018 | 21 | 71.43% | 2159.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1946 | 558 | 447 | 52.35% | 1531.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1006 | 690 | 6 | 66.67% | 2928.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 293 | 502 | 8 | 50.0% | 1267.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1500 | 705 | 186 | 48.39% | 1545.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2126 | 1177 | 30 | 66.67% | 2267.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1309 | 911 | 23 | 65.22% | 1901.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 421 | 377 | 11 | 54.55% | 1392.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 333 | 245 | 155 | 53.55% | 794.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 185 | 183 | 52 | 44.23% | 513.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 368 | 274 | 191 | 47.64% | 946.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1079 | 524 | 382 | 51.57% | 1564.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 301 | 265 | 28 | 46.43% | 1195.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1279 | 781 | 119 | 52.1% | 1628.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1546 | 1022 | 34 | 67.65% | 2687.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1889 | 746 | 11 | 27.27% | 1075.3 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1080 | 890 | 5 | 60.0% | 1608.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2115 | 890 | 16 | 43.75% | 1945.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 864 | 561 | 29 | 55.17% | 1604.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1609 | 899 | 39 | 58.97% | 2204.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2172 | 921 | 55 | 41.82% | 2254.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 637 | 406 | 87 | 51.72% | 1232.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 335 | 340 | 11 | 36.36% | 418.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 344 | 441 | 24 | 50.0% | 1018.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1607 | 1151 | 1 | 100.0% | 2433.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2047 | 857 | 8 | 37.5% | 1738.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 747 | 813 | 2 | 100.0% | 2715.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2012 | 853 | 46 | 52.17% | 2155.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 564 | 470 | 6 | 50.0% | 1567.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3017 | 985 | 67 | 47.76% | 2386.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2024 | 905 | 129 | 58.14% | 2771.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1229 | 595 | 12 | 33.33% | 1403.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 467 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 388.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1124 | 649 | 65 | 50.77% | 1296.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2415 | 752 | 17 | 41.18% | 1927.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1651 | 786 | 640 | 55.94% | 2442.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2353 | 851 | 25 | 64.0% | 1737.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 614 | 619 | 26 | 57.69% | 2115.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1603 | 833 | 44 | 56.82% | 2274.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 607 | 285 | 125 | 50.4% | 2012.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1523 | 894 | 425 | 60.47% | 2267.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1272 | 930 | 4 | 75.0% | 1440.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2475 | 1068 | 19 | 63.16% | 2154.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2004 | 873 | 70 | 50.0% | 2386.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1845 | 844 | 1484 | 52.43% | 2203.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1554 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 818.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2149 | 993 | 32 | 62.5% | 2172.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1548 | 667 | 14 | 42.86% | 1425.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 543 | 553 | 1 | 100.0% | 5179.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1577 | 789 | 378 | 60.32% | 2059.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1547 | 532 | 1175 | 51.4% | 2704.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1047 | 621 | 46 | 47.83% | 810.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 811 | 681 | 277 | 48.38% | 879.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1710 | 940 | 884 | 58.26% | 2450.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2169 | 816 | 72 | 51.39% | 1633.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2228 | 1003 | 142 | 57.04% | 1916.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2875 | 973 | 10 | 60.0% | 3129.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2234 | 891 | 9 | 55.56% | 1708.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2045 | 933 | 11 | 54.55% | 2163.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1024 | 512 | 182 | 52.2% | 1611.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1059 | 774 | 16 | 56.25% | 1504.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 708 | 562 | 8 | 62.5% | 1687.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 292 | 308 | 21 | 42.86% | 584.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 628 | 414 | 69 | 59.42% | 1821.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 774 | 455 | 298 | 63.76% | 3503.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1905 | 578 | 69 | 40.58% | 1509.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 145 | 223 | 64 | 51.56% | 351.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2029 | 666 | 120 | 44.17% | 1345.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 520 | 398 | 42 | 54.76% | 1781.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1024 | 704 | 137 | 59.85% | 1649.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 488 | 372 | 50 | 60.0% | 1288.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 487 | 561 | 17 | 64.71% | 1917.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2431 | 946 | 20 | 60.0% | 2142.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 144 | 23 | 47.83% | 370.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 483 | 374 | 36 | 50.0% | 2295.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2328 | 797 | 164 | 50.0% | 1830.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 614 | 451 | 58 | 63.79% | 3415.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1225 | 427 | 996 | 51.61% | 1270.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1099 | 574 | 115 | 62.61% | 1909.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1480 | 867 | 19 | 68.42% | 2358.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1366 | 847 | 23 | 56.52% | 1640.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1144 | 884 | 40 | 65.0% | 1776.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1969 | 790 | 98 | 50.0% | 1420.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 162 | 185 | 29 | 51.72% | 851.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1679 | 872 | 104 | 48.08% | 2109.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 316 | 249 | 23 | 52.17% | 787.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 257 | 290 | 44 | 40.91% | 873.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1757 | 892 | 59 | 55.93% | 1932.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 111 | 162 | 20 | 60.0% | 486.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 670 | 501 | 24 | 50.0% | 1155.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2161 | 1182 | 3 | 100.0% | 2437.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1568 | 767 | 341 | 53.08% | 1961.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1338 | 817 | 144 | 58.33% | 2036.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1249 | 884 | 7 | 57.14% | 2608.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1498 | 790 | 4 | 50.0% | 1433.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1550 | 804 | 45 | 51.11% | 1544.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 23 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 385 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 761.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 877 | 620 | 192 | 55.21% | 1659.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2044 | 782 | 28 | 35.71% | 1789.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 345 | 338 | 6 | 66.67% | 1209.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 708 | 465 | 7 | 57.14% | 2745.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 502 | 585 | 60 | 60.0% | 935.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1546 | 781 | 48 | 50.0% | 1468.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1195 | 838 | 11 | 63.64% | 1036.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1065 | 685 | 32 | 46.88% | 1059.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 837 | 609 | 7 | 42.86% | 936.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 465 | 331 | 71 | 45.07% | 953.1 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1215 | 688 | 453 | 52.54% | 1616.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 603 | 606 | 861 | 53.54% | 1182.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 439 | 411 | 6 | 66.67% | 2568.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2370 | 626 | 28 | 53.57% | 1677.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1724 | 832 | 8 | 37.5% | 1856.4 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1139 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 487.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 966 | 683 | 8 | 50.0% | 1155.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2756 | 842 | 20 | 60.0% | 2117.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1427 | 754 | 11 | 45.45% | 1447.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 501 | 278 | 113 | 46.9% | 1144.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1089 | 537 | 116 | 51.72% | 2416.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 857 | 449 | 6 | 16.67% | 1301.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 689 | 374 | 30 | 53.33% | 1182.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1832 | 1020 | 15 | 73.33% | 1175.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 511 | 419 | 38 | 47.37% | 768.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1842 | 895 | 41 | 51.22% | 1825.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2045 | 754 | 18 | 44.44% | 1443.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 572 | 328 | 60 | 41.67% | 1363.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2643 | 797 | 60 | 51.67% | 1870.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 355 | 362 | 33 | 66.67% | 1503.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1345 | 634 | 141 | 59.57% | 2805.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 145 | 242 | 42 | 54.76% | 934.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1718 | 823 | 2 | 50.0% | 1851.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1304 | 746 | 51 | 47.06% | 1641.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 586 | 397 | 447 | 50.11% | 1181.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1966 | 1058 | 4 | 75.0% | 1340.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 474 | 310 | 28 | 53.57% | 1271.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 151 | 152 | 21 | 52.38% | 528.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 948 | 466 | 50 | 50.0% | 1271.0 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 182 | 454 | 3 | 100.0% | 299.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 215 | 186 | 5 | 60.0% | 716.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1318 | 516 | 204 | 53.92% | 2329.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 295 | 385 | 50 | 58.0% | 1688.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 368 | 477 | 14 | 64.29% | 1953.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2122 | 930 | 50 | 48.0% | 1947.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 404 | 540 | 27 | 44.44% | 490.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2229 | 870 | 154 | 59.74% | 2098.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 466 | 273 | 3 | 0.0% | 1904.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 277 | 377 | 48 | 54.17% | 903.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2094 | 800 | 21 | 52.38% | 1914.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1012 | 630 | 13 | 30.77% | 907.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2366 | 725 | 3461 | 53.08% | 2067.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1126 | 716 | 22 | 40.91% | 1258.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 333 | 244 | 30 | 36.67% | 894.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1670 | 644 | 363 | 49.59% | 1902.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 273 | 218 | 13 | 53.85% | 2195.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 532 | 356 | 29 | 37.93% | 723.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1583 | 845 | 316 | 56.96% | 2160.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2525 | 870 | 43 | 53.49% | 1930.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1824 | 721 | 14 | 42.86% | 1292.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 364 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2036 | 932 | 179 | 58.66% | 2222.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 856 | 482 | 60 | 60.0% | 1677.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1553 | 864 | 49 | 48.98% | 1834.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1704 | 600 | 306 | 56.54% | 2134.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1165 | 777 | 45 | 55.56% | 1374.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2394 | 687 | 1456 | 52.4% | 1910.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 202 | 460 | 32 | 59.38% | 1119.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 364 | 333 | 21 | 52.38% | 1268.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2588 | 811 | 482 | 53.53% | 2417.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 272 | 298 | 53 | 56.6% | 1460.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2301 | 839 | 29 | 48.28% | 1776.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2282 | 813 | 57 | 50.88% | 2000.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176 | 178 | 51 | 43.14% | 827.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1645 | 894 | 45 | 55.56% | 1741.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1584 | 859 | 25 | 44.0% | 2015.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 897 | 327 | 14 | 50.0% | 3033.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1851 | 1121 | 3 | 66.67% | 2791.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 414 | 289 | 165 | 46.06% | 987.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1955 | 897 | 121 | 52.07% | 2059.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1092 | 614 | 138 | 56.52% | 2076.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 379 | 393 | 12 | 58.33% | 1012.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 779 | 589 | 112 | 60.71% | 1819.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 207 | 361 | 3 | 100.0% | 1284.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 526 | 294 | 82 | 50.0% | 1231.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1292 | 738 | 122 | 61.48% | 1374.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 566 | 363 | 210 | 52.86% | 1078.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 781 | 683 | 49 | 63.27% | 2062.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1130 | 604 | 214 | 60.28% | 1772.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1236 | 855 | 12 | 66.67% | 2305.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 698 | 469 | 74 | 59.46% | 1418.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 998 | 441 | 56 | 42.86% | 1376.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1314 | 642 | 483 | 58.8% | 2336.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 1911 | 707 | 272 | 54.78% | 2251.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 968 | 469 | 13 | 23.08% | 679.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1334 | 517 | 129 | 44.19% | 1159.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 300 | 404 | 25 | 56.0% | 1043.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1839 | 713 | 362 | 56.35% | 3021.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1514 | 626 | 12 | 33.33% | 1302.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 483 | 398 | 21 | 66.67% | 1145.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 649 | 463 | 108 | 50.93% | 1172.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1200 | 689 | 7 | 57.14% | 1336.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1376 | 531 | 4 | 25.0% | 1250.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 345 | 396 | 78 | 46.15% | 882.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 510 | 601 | 6 | 66.67% | 1595.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2637 | 1013 | 161 | 63.35% | 1954.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1054 | 912 | 4 | 75.0% | 1078.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 57 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 6.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2009 | 933 | 301 | 56.15% | 2436.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2422 | 755 | 94 | 42.55% | 1918.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1735 | 991 | 39 | 58.97% | 2385.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1097 | 763 | 19 | 47.37% | 1866.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1990 | 917 | 110 | 52.73% | 1981.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1631 | 762 | 8 | 50.0% | 1278.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 756 | 440 | 8 | 62.5% | 1023.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2543 | 1041 | 11 | 72.73% | 2372.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1254 | 703 | 40 | 37.5% | 1218.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 699 | 717 | 572 | 51.05% | 1512.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 339 | 362 | 5 | 40.0% | 982.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1813 | 643 | 4 | 25.0% | 1738.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 745 | 338 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.9 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2682 | 669 | 7 | 57.14% | 2885.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 270 | 423 | 4 | 75.0% | 1360.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2162 | 752 | 7 | 42.86% | 1471.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 933 | 566 | 14 | 50.0% | 1502.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 740 | 622 | 207 | 45.89% | 708.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 261 | 272 | 101 | 55.45% | 924.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1107 | 733 | 78 | 57.69% | 2148.3 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 680 | 780 | 1 | 100.0% | 2480.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1570 | 502 | 262 | 50.0% | 1722.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 116 | 36 | 27.78% | 45.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1149 | 703 | 33 | 42.42% | 1129.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2054 | 1059 | 521 | 57.39% | 2353.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 148 | 3 | 66.67% | 223.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 676 | 446 | 131 | 54.2% | 1209.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 646 | 645 | 12 | 75.0% | 672.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2232 | 817 | 67 | 50.75% | 1860.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 100 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 218.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1377 | 724 | 108 | 60.19% | 2512.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1758 | 797 | 107 | 51.4% | 2040.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1970 | 827 | 69 | 53.62% | 2536.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1960 | 1120 | 6 | 83.33% | 2411.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1736 | 843 | 201 | 48.76% | 2065.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1418 | 858 | 73 | 65.75% | 1696.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2065 | 694 | 1635 | 54.86% | 2183.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 696 | 373 | 127 | 50.39% | 1383.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1404 | 681 | 7 | 28.57% | 1441.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3156 | 889 | 21 | 52.38% | 2098.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 343 | 222 | 56 | 51.79% | 1299.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1995 | 718 | 172 | 51.16% | 1578.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1703 | 588 | 1522 | 51.84% | 1817.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 774 | 826 | 8 | 75.0% | 2214.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 788 | 525 | 37 | 56.76% | 2021.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1749 | 684 | 32 | 46.88% | 1039.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1801 | 879 | 71 | 53.52% | 1759.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1781 | 854 | 23 | 52.17% | 2282.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 194 | 202 | 55 | 54.55% | 680.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 637 | 339 | 104 | 47.12% | 1095.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 156 | 317 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2815 | 897 | 50 | 64.0% | 2097.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1791 | 779 | 267 | 59.55% | 2735.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1131 | 594 | 197 | 47.21% | 1124.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 431 | 400 | 23 | 60.87% | 845.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1167 | 867 | 20 | 60.0% | 1268.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1990 | 809 | 95 | 57.89% | 1835.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1385 | 1019 | 25 | 68.0% | 2901.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2814 | 1046 | 48 | 62.5% | 2741.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1632 | 929 | 44 | 56.82% | 2086.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 650 | 715 | 5 | 80.0% | 1315.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1965 | 992 | 440 | 56.59% | 2113.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 444 | 324 | 19 | 57.89% | 1350.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 99 | 215 | 15 | 53.33% | 133.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1633 | 598 | 435 | 52.41% | 2072.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2806 | 917 | 153 | 51.63% | 2398.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 451 | 618 | 588 | 59.52% | 1626.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1031 | 706 | 38 | 52.63% | 1450.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 166 | 279 | 49 | 48.98% | 465.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1599 | 779 | 162 | 51.85% | 1860.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1889 | 994 | 28 | 64.29% | 1959.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1514 | 651 | 2 | 0.0% | 1455.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 583 | 617 | 82 | 56.1% | 803.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2401 | 949 | 384 | 58.33% | 2527.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 255 | 414 | 1 | 100.0% | 1226.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1325 | 792 | 9 | 55.56% | 1619.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 146 | 30 | 53.33% | 492.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2700 | 1108 | 39 | 69.23% | 2824.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 123 | 491 | 8 | 50.0% | 125.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2007 | 836 | 15 | 73.33% | 1491.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 327 | 656 | 1 | 100.0% | 1857.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 540 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 276 | 324 | 26 | 57.69% | 1557.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2163 | 1119 | 25 | 56.0% | 2671.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1840 | 817 | 7 | 42.86% | 1140.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1685 | 826 | 705 | 56.88% | 2291.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2331 | 824 | 109 | 49.54% | 1840.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 625 | 302 | 138 | 60.87% | 1507.7 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1585 | 629 | 516 | 51.94% | 1430.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2241 | 892 | 8 | 62.5% | 2417.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1425 | 788 | 981 | 56.27% | 2289.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 869 | 479 | 255 | 48.63% | 1006.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1928 | 631 | 358 | 53.35% | 1932.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1030 | 768 | 138 | 58.7% | 1775.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 765 | 428 | 291 | 54.3% | 1184.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1584 | 662 | 298 | 50.67% | 2205.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2300 | 760 | 10 | 40.0% | 1632.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 764 | 439 | 127 | 47.24% | 1609.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 608 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 1074.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2340 | 1055 | 46 | 69.57% | 2375.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1532 | 664 | 212 | 51.89% | 2616.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1395 | 695 | 598 | 54.85% | 1877.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2210 | 709 | 633 | 54.82% | 2449.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 77 | 127 | 3 | 66.67% | 393.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1809 | 631 | 325 | 57.85% | 2311.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 459 | 555 | 61 | 52.46% | 1233.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 471 | 469 | 30 | 63.33% | 1537.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1191 | 541 | 148 | 62.16% | 2415.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1391 | 1023 | 8 | 75.0% | 1608.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 295 | 363 | 174 | 58.62% | 1178.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 858 | 612 | 14 | 42.86% | 896.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1144 | 754 | 18 | 50.0% | 1226.3 |