| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71507 | 37 | 69 | 670 | 1579 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 8.51 | 9.03 | 9.65 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 53.06% | 56.76% | 52.17% | 54.48% | 53.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 1.27 | 1.16 | 1.1 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1732.44 | 2475 | 2451.93 | 2506.76 | 2449.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 2 | 1.45 | 0.18 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 717.69 | 1126 | 1022.0 | 972.0 | 958.0 |
| WN8 | 2011 | 2705 | 2452 (+1) | 2329 (+4) | 2250 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 61 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 17.65% | 57.38% | 22.22% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.56 | 0.67 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1501 | 1227 | 703 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.35 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 364 | 543 | 233 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.53 | 6.23 | 9.44 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3033 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2184.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4381 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3234.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2842 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1900.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2977 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2076.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 496 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 301.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1628 | 4 | 6 | 66.67% | 3677.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2930 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1552.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1937 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1473.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2727 | 11 | 19 | 57.89% | 3020.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1894 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1941.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Andrey_titan][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Andrey_titan.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 903 | 588 | 69 | 60.87% | 1910.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1665 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 3235.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 1984 | 641 | 38 | 55.26% | 1778.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1656 | 847 | 61 | 50.82% | 1938.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1005 | 668 | 80 | 57.5% | 2213.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1338 | 830 | 46 | 60.87% | 2106.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 594 | 701 | 23 | 60.87% | 2139.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2921 | 998 | 107 | 53.27% | 2122.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2535 | 933 | 148 | 56.76% | 2115.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 129 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 630.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1772 | 650 | 439 | 52.85% | 2145.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1859 | 1229 | 2 | 100.0% | 3030.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2435 | 677 | 1025 | 51.32% | 1996.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1058 | 749 | 406 | 50.25% | 1984.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 435 | 446 | 13 | 38.46% | 1171.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1147 | 676 | 39 | 35.9% | 853.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1461 | 772 | 103 | 55.34% | 2046.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 870 | 799 | 7 | 85.71% | 2865.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1034 | 628 | 363 | 60.06% | 2232.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2953 | 926 | 106 | 53.77% | 1784.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 338 | 415 | 8 | 50.0% | 1007.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1749 | 818 | 203 | 57.14% | 2508.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2210 | 646 | 280 | 52.5% | 1965.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 417 | 474 | 25 | 56.0% | 1003.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1356 | 557 | 307 | 51.79% | 1610.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 841 | 600 | 91 | 63.74% | 1625.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2337 | 927 | 37 | 56.76% | 1962.4 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1265 | 611 | 23 | 39.13% | 706.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2161 | 843 | 274 | 50.73% | 2158.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2278 | 801 | 194 | 50.52% | 1792.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1644 | 769 | 3190 | 56.68% | 2224.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2093 | 729 | 771 | 54.22% | 2092.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1991 | 625 | 28 | 46.43% | 1273.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 2472 | 824 | 140 | 48.57% | 1834.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1650 | 588 | 2867 | 50.78% | 1882.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1232 | 716 | 70 | 47.14% | 1708.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2627 | 847 | 147 | 55.78% | 1841.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3079 | 1068 | 101 | 51.49% | 2260.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 122 | 145 | 26 | 50.0% | 312.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3346 | 1019 | 92 | 50.0% | 2293.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 130 | 147 | 46 | 39.13% | 446.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2167 | 903 | 169 | 56.8% | 2369.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 907 | 1061 | 1 | 100.0% | 2678.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1459 | 742 | 16 | 43.75% | 1057.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 776 | 624 | 190 | 54.74% | 1480.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 856 | 520 | 127 | 52.76% | 1923.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2059 | 812 | 322 | 51.55% | 2121.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1702 | 971 | 217 | 54.38% | 2365.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 135 | 32 | 46.88% | 71.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2717 | 781 | 183 | 44.81% | 2155.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2339 | 792 | 262 | 53.44% | 2341.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1012 | 692 | 45 | 68.89% | 2457.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 775 | 566 | 1411 | 56.41% | 2279.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 216 | 222 | 123 | 55.28% | 988.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2024 | 666 | 223 | 52.91% | 1722.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2213 | 750 | 1329 | 51.24% | 1942.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 446 | 319 | 218 | 51.83% | 902.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2125 | 763 | 1059 | 55.15% | 2171.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2012 | 710 | 482 | 52.28% | 1761.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1659 | 783 | 5 | 20.0% | 2055.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1051 | 572 | 156 | 50.0% | 1451.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 305 | 513 | 2 | 100.0% | 813.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1486 | 572 | 29 | 51.72% | 2017.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1225 | 761 | 140 | 67.14% | 2079.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1900 | 753 | 46 | 41.3% | 1498.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1049 | 672 | 16 | 62.5% | 1447.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2415 | 634 | 422 | 51.18% | 1917.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1304 | 814 | 40 | 60.0% | 2036.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 987 | 716 | 160 | 50.63% | 1735.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 942 | 585 | 356 | 48.88% | 1521.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1960 | 838 | 91 | 58.24% | 2646.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 798 | 707 | 18 | 66.67% | 1980.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 985 | 714 | 21 | 57.14% | 1115.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2103 | 751 | 163 | 48.47% | 1731.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2202 | 741 | 51 | 45.1% | 1629.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1480 | 788 | 194 | 47.94% | 1766.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1535 | 801 | 60 | 50.0% | 1664.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1443 | 708 | 327 | 53.82% | 1253.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2071 | 699 | 167 | 49.1% | 2048.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1157 | 670 | 187 | 56.68% | 2313.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2054 | 909 | 210 | 58.57% | 2352.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1023 | 673 | 425 | 48.24% | 1451.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 66 | 161 | 28 | 42.86% | 36.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 723 | 543 | 689 | 57.47% | 1810.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2413 | 718 | 600 | 51.0% | 1974.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1733 | 585 | 62 | 48.39% | 1584.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2310 | 731 | 593 | 52.95% | 2118.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2400 | 1004 | 113 | 58.41% | 2316.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1828 | 701 | 206 | 54.37% | 1866.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1947 | 782 | 72 | 51.39% | 1941.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1079 | 535 | 153 | 47.71% | 1696.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1339 | 637 | 387 | 47.29% | 1665.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1971 | 590 | 114 | 56.14% | 1481.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 35 | 305 | 9 | 44.44% | 42.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 269 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 900.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2259 | 883 | 107 | 55.14% | 1649.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2560 | 752 | 499 | 49.7% | 2206.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2069 | 643 | 149 | 48.32% | 1483.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2725 | 992 | 135 | 60.74% | 2192.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1558 | 867 | 193 | 55.96% | 1971.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2335 | 908 | 88 | 54.55% | 1885.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1599 | 743 | 70 | 45.71% | 1830.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2169 | 809 | 114 | 57.02% | 1889.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1760 | 898 | 18 | 72.22% | 1960.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 60 | 130 | 64 | 53.13% | 177.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2392 | 684 | 354 | 48.31% | 2054.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2380 | 833 | 204 | 47.06% | 1933.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2072 | 828 | 410 | 56.1% | 2292.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 609 | 485 | 96 | 54.17% | 1115.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1106 | 646 | 13 | 38.46% | 1798.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2605 | 1081 | 290 | 57.93% | 2730.4 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1227 | 465 | 14 | 28.57% | 1191.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2048 | 671 | 72 | 48.61% | 1489.9 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1173 | 462 | 5 | 40.0% | 1045.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1296 | 484 | 66 | 50.0% | 2037.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1068 | 575 | 2 | 50.0% | 2522.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2035 | 628 | 179 | 50.84% | 1639.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 127 | 170 | 22 | 40.91% | 99.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1005 | 656 | 57 | 42.11% | 1240.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 241 | 452 | 6 | 66.67% | 1480.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 919 | 786 | 66 | 59.09% | 2187.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 676 | 542 | 49 | 53.06% | 1502.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2100 | 803 | 428 | 53.27% | 2212.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2196 | 1112 | 13 | 76.92% | 2037.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 537 | 551 | 29 | 55.17% | 1579.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 573 | 488 | 67 | 50.75% | 1378.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 992 | 607 | 229 | 55.9% | 2185.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1542 | 878 | 827 | 57.44% | 2517.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1370 | 780 | 119 | 50.42% | 1691.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2345 | 823 | 255 | 54.12% | 2514.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1802 | 573 | 174 | 47.7% | 1359.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 826 | 658 | 85 | 61.18% | 2756.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2263 | 693 | 846 | 55.2% | 2206.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2185 | 750 | 18 | 38.89% | 1573.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1816 | 739 | 1262 | 53.33% | 2236.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3050 | 997 | 109 | 50.46% | 2145.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2553 | 712 | 226 | 53.98% | 2129.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1573 | 775 | 41 | 51.22% | 1826.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 437 | 543 | 32 | 50.0% | 1318.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2406 | 662 | 1080 | 52.87% | 2142.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2038 | 746 | 217 | 52.53% | 2208.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 932 | 501 | 228 | 53.07% | 1413.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1570 | 969 | 71 | 69.01% | 3395.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2293 | 759 | 1178 | 53.4% | 2075.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2040 | 610 | 153 | 47.06% | 1772.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2368 | 807 | 164 | 50.0% | 1905.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2373 | 872 | 227 | 53.3% | 2428.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 166 | 195 | 10 | 60.0% | 742.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 367 | 285 | 43 | 60.47% | 1003.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1447 | 814 | 55 | 49.09% | 1680.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 145 | 162 | 95 | 54.74% | 506.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2472 | 895 | 102 | 53.92% | 1980.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2428 | 743 | 48 | 50.0% | 1737.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2265 | 775 | 215 | 48.37% | 1773.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2193 | 750 | 464 | 59.7% | 2679.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1378 | 581 | 76 | 51.32% | 1679.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2293 | 606 | 291 | 51.89% | 1957.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1517 | 687 | 15 | 53.33% | 1547.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 632 | 448 | 83 | 59.04% | 1760.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1411 | 801 | 207 | 55.56% | 1871.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2110 | 622 | 144 | 54.17% | 1503.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1124 | 824 | 122 | 67.21% | 2234.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1656 | 1000 | 8 | 62.5% | 2664.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2516 | 1071 | 78 | 55.13% | 2328.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3082 | 997 | 131 | 50.38% | 2062.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1928 | 921 | 77 | 59.74% | 1913.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1361 | 590 | 163 | 40.49% | 1283.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 883 | 575 | 3 | 100.0% | 2611.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2335 | 730 | 145 | 50.34% | 1803.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1335 | 828 | 1099 | 53.41% | 2013.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1375 | 903 | 32 | 62.5% | 3042.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2054 | 785 | 150 | 56.0% | 1909.9 |
| IS | 7 | 954 | 431 | 243 | 48.15% | 1380.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1955 | 898 | 224 | 56.7% | 2257.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1566 | 791 | 209 | 50.24% | 1860.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 467 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 694.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2529 | 784 | 398 | 50.5% | 2074.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 967 | 631 | 9 | 33.33% | 868.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1429 | 867 | 102 | 57.84% | 2662.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2110 | 910 | 63 | 65.08% | 2226.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 253 | 311 | 124 | 48.39% | 665.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1161 | 547 | 591 | 46.19% | 1362.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1637 | 711 | 11 | 36.36% | 1840.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2129 | 721 | 316 | 55.7% | 1838.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 47 | 93 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 704 | 554 | 19 | 52.63% | 1955.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2870 | 875 | 74 | 48.65% | 1831.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1572 | 860 | 160 | 53.13% | 2293.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2380 | 839 | 138 | 53.62% | 2022.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 169 | 218 | 15 | 40.0% | 838.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 278 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1353.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1325 | 752 | 301 | 52.82% | 1626.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1017 | 687 | 174 | 55.17% | 1417.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3307 | 1199 | 108 | 60.19% | 2291.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 452 | 290 | 31 | 35.48% | 839.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2388 | 747 | 363 | 52.62% | 1928.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 207 | 229 | 59 | 49.15% | 692.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2394 | 749 | 125 | 48.0% | 2012.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 603 | 650 | 562 | 59.25% | 2089.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1960 | 767 | 169 | 52.07% | 1881.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 223 | 198 | 24 | 54.17% | 692.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1348 | 754 | 43 | 46.51% | 1454.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1482 | 810 | 345 | 52.46% | 1810.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1480 | 1247 | 6 | 100.0% | 1833.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 893 | 517 | 23 | 52.17% | 1825.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 654 | 406 | 13 | 38.46% | 1605.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2159 | 830 | 116 | 46.55% | 1738.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1411 | 964 | 35 | 68.57% | 2093.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1437 | 880 | 813 | 53.01% | 2280.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1859 | 904 | 319 | 53.29% | 2174.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1224 | 807 | 16 | 62.5% | 1273.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 729 | 533 | 8 | 62.5% | 863.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2771 | 990 | 287 | 54.36% | 2249.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2771 | 963 | 145 | 50.34% | 1966.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 61 | 134 | 24 | 41.67% | 41.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1322 | 826 | 271 | 53.14% | 2103.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2561 | 856 | 160 | 53.75% | 2154.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1118 | 738 | 87 | 49.43% | 1495.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3037 | 972 | 190 | 50.0% | 2187.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1955 | 848 | 258 | 57.75% | 2128.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 855 | 491 | 1302 | 52.92% | 1663.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1392 | 668 | 11 | 36.36% | 1589.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1195 | 969 | 1 | 100.0% | 1484.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1404 | 688 | 1657 | 53.05% | 2594.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2008 | 920 | 130 | 53.85% | 1995.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 160 | 8 | 50.0% | 268.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2711 | 947 | 109 | 45.87% | 1779.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2120 | 905 | 113 | 53.98% | 2063.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1682 | 759 | 466 | 53.86% | 1690.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 324 | 259 | 1 | 100.0% | 1344.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1247 | 718 | 132 | 61.36% | 2069.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 298 | 470 | 1 | 0.0% | 1892.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2542 | 919 | 499 | 53.11% | 2258.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1632 | 813 | 454 | 54.19% | 2063.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 399 | 504 | 2 | 100.0% | 1537.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 247 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 736.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1493 | 749 | 59 | 54.24% | 1820.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 246 | 336 | 4 | 25.0% | 473.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1709 | 928 | 181 | 56.91% | 2430.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1068 | 737 | 1606 | 55.79% | 2375.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1898 | 704 | 96 | 54.17% | 1678.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2181 | 724 | 283 | 53.0% | 1885.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2286 | 877 | 48 | 56.25% | 1960.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1515 | 920 | 35 | 62.86% | 1483.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 867 | 506 | 698 | 53.3% | 1796.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 712 | 404 | 169 | 48.52% | 1289.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 940 | 643 | 16 | 31.25% | 1595.2 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2547 | 793 | 166 | 52.41% | 1807.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 913 | 576 | 55 | 45.45% | 2133.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 613 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1453.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1484 | 1014 | 7 | 42.86% | 2597.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2186 | 689 | 408 | 48.28% | 1902.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2065 | 946 | 354 | 54.52% | 2012.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1773 | 928 | 44 | 59.09% | 2057.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2321 | 1198 | 89 | 58.43% | 2642.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1102 | 609 | 59 | 47.46% | 1763.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1884 | 764 | 125 | 48.0% | 2041.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1271 | 715 | 71 | 50.7% | 1755.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2566 | 879 | 55 | 45.45% | 1690.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2049 | 927 | 636 | 55.03% | 2424.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 261 | 245 | 64 | 57.81% | 645.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 89 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1473 | 819 | 457 | 53.61% | 1564.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1098 | 857 | 8 | 62.5% | 1392.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2295 | 664 | 544 | 46.88% | 1933.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3283 | 1011 | 145 | 55.86% | 2532.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2806 | 891 | 14 | 57.14% | 2490.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1213 | 869 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1170 | 611 | 96 | 42.71% | 1050.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1637 | 909 | 32 | 59.38% | 2319.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1268 | 635 | 106 | 55.66% | 1840.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1726 | 666 | 587 | 50.26% | 1866.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1154 | 633 | 11 | 36.36% | 857.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2074 | 809 | 387 | 51.16% | 2258.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1426 | 809 | 82 | 48.78% | 1715.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1541 | 932 | 97 | 61.86% | 2490.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 92 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 146.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1560 | 772 | 39 | 51.28% | 1758.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 150 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2107 | 1037 | 56 | 66.07% | 2098.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 628 | 613 | 16 | 56.25% | 1243.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 173 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 422.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2463 | 705 | 952 | 51.26% | 2190.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1253 | 738 | 506 | 53.95% | 2180.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2050 | 741 | 64 | 48.44% | 1947.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 808 | 645 | 51 | 56.86% | 1614.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1048 | 748 | 32 | 59.38% | 961.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1271 | 752 | 107 | 57.01% | 2324.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1540 | 648 | 314 | 52.87% | 1946.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1436 | 845 | 89 | 67.42% | 2522.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1425 | 783 | 108 | 52.78% | 1537.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2175 | 603 | 135 | 54.07% | 1590.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1778 | 599 | 13 | 23.08% | 1014.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 223 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2487 | 927 | 90 | 47.78% | 1675.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2134 | 749 | 520 | 55.0% | 2287.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1448 | 1248 | 4 | 75.0% | 2534.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 382 | 497 | 24 | 66.67% | 1392.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2385 | 677 | 163 | 51.53% | 1856.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2107 | 899 | 31 | 48.39% | 1974.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 618 | 761 | 84 | 52.38% | 1252.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1721 | 646 | 464 | 51.51% | 2337.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1951 | 941 | 122 | 51.64% | 2005.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 144 | 172 | 138 | 53.62% | 668.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 247 | 167 | 1 | 0.0% | 404.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 967 | 628 | 1958 | 52.4% | 2033.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 396 | 570 | 51 | 56.86% | 1443.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2070 | 756 | 766 | 54.05% | 1932.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 515 | 581 | 40 | 60.0% | 1562.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1067 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 676.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1638 | 711 | 26 | 34.62% | 1492.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 502 | 697 | 16 | 81.25% | 1717.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 76 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1370 | 822 | 17 | 58.82% | 1680.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 856 | 698 | 58 | 56.9% | 1743.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2059 | 736 | 1168 | 51.2% | 1955.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2165 | 813 | 116 | 54.31% | 2251.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1360 | 640 | 74 | 52.7% | 1818.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 650 | 505 | 39 | 51.28% | 1556.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1991 | 602 | 636 | 46.86% | 1563.7 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 0 | 151 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 19 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1006 | 687 | 81 | 53.09% | 2060.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1987 | 640 | 377 | 48.54% | 2230.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1223 | 619 | 330 | 53.33% | 2001.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1453 | 774 | 35 | 45.71% | 1403.0 |
| null | 0 | 2491 | 730 | 600 | 50.5% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1318 | 803 | 14 | 78.57% | 1204.5 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1816 | 827 | 77 | 50.65% | 1887.1 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2016 | 878 | 107 | 55.14% | 2028.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 76 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 158.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 693 | 616 | 6 | 50.0% | 2056.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1267 | 633 | 213 | 50.7% | 1056.1 |