| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 81501 | 61 | 121 | 460 | 1249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.08 | 10.26 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.75% | 50.82% | 49.59% | 48.48% | 50.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.97 | 0.87 | 0.9 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1311.84 | 2419 | 2373.38 | 2277.88 | 2247.43 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 617.57 | 800 | 906.0 | 855.0 | 854.0 |
| WN8 | 1647 | 1828 | 1777 | 1885 (+2) | 1799 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.67 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 821 | 0 | 586.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 82 | 0 | 128.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2258 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 1424.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1075 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 694.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 389 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1092 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1112.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3856 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2791.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2101 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3868.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3174 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2610.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1741 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1494.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2714 | 17 | 30 | 56.67% | 2006.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2631 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2608.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Andrey_Tm_XaRkOF][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Andrey_Tm_XaRkOF.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 130 | 153 | 2 | 0.0% | 151.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 851 | 333 | 8 | 25.0% | 498.9 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 345 | 193 | 5 | 20.0% | 900.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2245 | 803 | 158 | 49.37% | 1673.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 506 | 441 | 8 | 50.0% | 1060.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1049 | 484 | 16 | 43.75% | 1075.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 471 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1798 | 859 | 253 | 56.52% | 2217.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 783 | 599 | 35 | 40.0% | 660.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2021 | 834 | 1 | 0.0% | 3402.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2128 | 743 | 283 | 47.35% | 1780.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 272 | 233 | 286 | 37.41% | 159.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2608 | 860 | 92 | 45.65% | 1608.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1441 | 696 | 169 | 52.07% | 1855.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1439 | 988 | 57 | 57.89% | 1757.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 589 | 328 | 63 | 53.97% | 977.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 468 | 548 | 120 | 52.5% | 1281.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 873 | 655 | 21 | 52.38% | 1292.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2496 | 725 | 236 | 50.0% | 1969.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2254 | 806 | 106 | 47.17% | 1775.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2457 | 725 | 347 | 46.11% | 1774.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 690 | 546 | 208 | 57.21% | 1100.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1144 | 835 | 48 | 45.83% | 2297.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2496 | 870 | 107 | 46.73% | 1325.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1264 | 576 | 895 | 53.85% | 2230.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 919 | 439 | 126 | 46.03% | 1396.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1781 | 1133 | 1 | 100.0% | 2115.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1699 | 639 | 55 | 56.36% | 1079.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 351 | 370 | 173 | 46.24% | 862.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2138 | 773 | 135 | 43.7% | 1572.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 487 | 352 | 3 | 33.33% | 560.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 87 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 56.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1791 | 910 | 205 | 54.15% | 2426.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1871 | 705 | 263 | 51.33% | 2119.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2119 | 754 | 283 | 57.24% | 2108.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1513 | 597 | 27 | 51.85% | 1970.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 537 | 425 | 129 | 55.04% | 886.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1377 | 419 | 5 | 20.0% | 583.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2302 | 732 | 159 | 47.17% | 1774.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1896 | 636 | 35 | 45.71% | 1150.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 888 | 656 | 436 | 53.67% | 1224.3 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2507 | 904 | 142 | 51.41% | 1998.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1017 | 504 | 336 | 53.87% | 1175.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 56 | 203 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 165 | 86 | 50.0% | 300.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 505 | 441 | 49 | 42.86% | 717.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1958 | 811 | 106 | 53.77% | 2050.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 426 | 356 | 10 | 50.0% | 289.3 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 861 | 380 | 6 | 50.0% | 765.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2223 | 476 | 20 | 40.0% | 1488.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 847 | 540 | 305 | 50.16% | 967.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1732 | 999 | 38 | 63.16% | 2652.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1172 | 957 | 16 | 56.25% | 2692.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1695 | 646 | 379 | 48.02% | 1324.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 158 | 27 | 55.56% | 263.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 489 | 346 | 36 | 61.11% | 1372.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 177 | 285 | 30 | 46.67% | 761.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2231 | 804 | 31 | 58.06% | 2067.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1214 | 763 | 1107 | 54.38% | 1880.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1625 | 773 | 67 | 47.76% | 1696.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2308 | 877 | 108 | 53.7% | 1715.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2581 | 947 | 109 | 60.55% | 2012.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 627 | 595 | 38 | 44.74% | 577.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 910 | 509 | 20 | 55.0% | 1995.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 831 | 501 | 346 | 50.87% | 1080.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 966 | 393 | 3 | 33.33% | 1238.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1420 | 724 | 59 | 55.93% | 1259.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 372 | 342 | 282 | 56.38% | 1361.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1245 | 654 | 37 | 70.27% | 1992.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 165 | 37 | 43.24% | 31.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 42 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 124 | 103 | 1 | 0.0% | 57.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 294 | 343 | 322 | 48.14% | 433.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2189 | 725 | 76 | 52.63% | 1737.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1761 | 510 | 502 | 45.02% | 1244.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 592 | 408 | 11 | 54.55% | 758.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1517 | 658 | 148 | 54.05% | 1479.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2084 | 1087 | 65 | 64.62% | 2201.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1224 | 651 | 2 | 50.0% | 1865.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2547 | 884 | 162 | 45.68% | 1600.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2030 | 849 | 45 | 53.33% | 1889.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2108 | 1010 | 23 | 52.17% | 2999.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1343 | 816 | 31 | 51.61% | 1837.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1175 | 578 | 3 | 66.67% | 1639.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 585 | 415 | 31 | 54.84% | 1683.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 724 | 511 | 78 | 41.03% | 1031.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 416 | 364 | 148 | 53.38% | 1212.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 971 | 654 | 5 | 40.0% | 1761.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1125 | 777 | 11 | 54.55% | 1597.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 144 | 160 | 11 | 54.55% | 411.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1175 | 676 | 197 | 41.12% | 1278.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1933 | 738 | 579 | 53.2% | 2425.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2404 | 832 | 112 | 47.32% | 1648.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2074 | 877 | 151 | 50.99% | 1908.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1937 | 896 | 92 | 53.26% | 2020.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 960 | 500 | 122 | 45.9% | 1311.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1406 | 649 | 28 | 53.57% | 1314.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 441 | 416 | 99 | 49.49% | 776.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2318 | 823 | 219 | 47.95% | 1742.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 387 | 428 | 24 | 45.83% | 987.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 54 | 88 | 38 | 47.37% | 120.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 228 | 422 | 121 | 41.32% | 394.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1864 | 738 | 52 | 53.85% | 1698.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 847 | 787 | 8 | 62.5% | 2627.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 474 | 424 | 38 | 42.11% | 582.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1533 | 900 | 26 | 53.85% | 1822.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 917 | 447 | 71 | 46.48% | 1058.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1175 | 665 | 175 | 52.57% | 1602.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 505 | 383 | 3 | 33.33% | 953.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2227 | 762 | 207 | 52.17% | 1708.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1064 | 367 | 40 | 35.0% | 875.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 86 | 160 | 56 | 48.21% | 117.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1323 | 454 | 391 | 49.36% | 1636.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1015 | 375 | 286 | 52.1% | 1524.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2227 | 791 | 167 | 53.89% | 1734.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1689 | 935 | 81 | 66.67% | 2123.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 111 | 287 | 32 | 59.38% | 427.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 623 | 430 | 173 | 42.2% | 459.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2355 | 765 | 88 | 52.27% | 1553.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 371 | 360 | 102 | 44.12% | 965.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2549 | 855 | 54 | 48.15% | 1604.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1073 | 664 | 490 | 51.43% | 1255.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1411 | 694 | 17 | 52.94% | 1250.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 338 | 272 | 511 | 48.53% | 657.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1002 | 756 | 9 | 44.44% | 1603.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1796 | 681 | 88 | 50.0% | 1527.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2460 | 1124 | 19 | 73.68% | 3244.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 216 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1422.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1924 | 550 | 195 | 49.23% | 1738.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1814 | 811 | 15 | 60.0% | 1428.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 119 | 88 | 32.95% | 142.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1284 | 439 | 50 | 40.0% | 1536.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 793 | 439 | 69 | 40.58% | 1186.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2155 | 734 | 204 | 51.96% | 1704.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2123 | 902 | 85 | 45.88% | 1896.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1882 | 583 | 547 | 44.42% | 1425.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1968 | 722 | 35 | 48.57% | 1458.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1955 | 788 | 309 | 54.05% | 2089.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1243 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1284.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1339 | 868 | 13 | 53.85% | 1778.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 752 | 561 | 140 | 42.86% | 875.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1398 | 704 | 37 | 40.54% | 1087.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 214 | 253 | 46 | 41.3% | 328.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 272 | 271 | 76 | 46.05% | 427.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2404 | 881 | 194 | 55.67% | 1807.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 173 | 111 | 8 | 25.0% | 235.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1475 | 572 | 330 | 47.27% | 1173.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 51 | 212 | 74 | 51.35% | 102.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1865 | 664 | 78 | 51.28% | 1261.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 311 | 309 | 14 | 57.14% | 793.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 498 | 290 | 72 | 50.0% | 1192.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 242 | 310 | 28 | 39.29% | 552.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2217 | 682 | 489 | 50.1% | 1960.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1826 | 838 | 148 | 58.11% | 2014.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 664 | 527 | 540 | 56.48% | 2470.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 214 | 246 | 32 | 56.25% | 709.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1137 | 960 | 32 | 62.5% | 3129.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2024 | 685 | 50 | 50.0% | 1334.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 277 | 356 | 122 | 44.26% | 861.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1059 | 585 | 43 | 44.19% | 795.2 |
| IS | 7 | 481 | 314 | 663 | 45.55% | 443.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 641 | 344 | 32 | 37.5% | 576.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 722 | 402 | 193 | 46.11% | 1435.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1637 | 743 | 44 | 61.36% | 1721.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1518 | 549 | 290 | 47.93% | 1292.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1839 | 621 | 15 | 46.67% | 2145.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 69 | 105 | 9 | 44.44% | 76.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2215 | 806 | 95 | 53.68% | 1606.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2068 | 895 | 84 | 52.38% | 2051.6 |
| Valentine | 3 | 210 | 245 | 48 | 45.83% | 647.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 276 | 296 | 46 | 45.65% | 520.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 183 | 87 | 48.28% | 295.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1027 | 739 | 13 | 46.15% | 1229.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1655 | 806 | 29 | 75.86% | 1816.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 119 | 21 | 47.62% | 61.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2630 | 877 | 182 | 45.6% | 1724.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 680 | 484 | 305 | 48.2% | 696.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 921 | 502 | 50 | 54.0% | 2134.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1800 | 863 | 536 | 55.41% | 2377.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 153 | 22 | 27.27% | 77.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 186 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 739.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1546 | 863 | 61 | 49.18% | 1892.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1321 | 790 | 34 | 47.06% | 1170.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 231 | 622 | 2 | 100.0% | 1709.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1117 | 983 | 6 | 100.0% | 2592.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 108 | 168 | 21 | 42.86% | 288.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 365 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 329.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1739 | 690 | 8 | 37.5% | 1480.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 229 | 207 | 52 | 46.15% | 416.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 327 | 196 | 67 | 53.73% | 1191.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.4 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2103 | 764 | 29 | 48.28% | 1499.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1267 | 401 | 749 | 49.67% | 1418.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 581 | 665 | 7 | 57.14% | 1626.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 918 | 712 | 1431 | 54.86% | 2178.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1241 | 660 | 401 | 50.12% | 1136.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1688 | 903 | 73 | 60.27% | 2176.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 96 | 127 | 7 | 71.43% | 654.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1603 | 846 | 65 | 52.31% | 1806.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 455 | 517 | 211 | 45.97% | 861.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 369 | 217 | 227 | 42.73% | 596.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1608 | 648 | 142 | 54.93% | 2113.8 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 858 | 710 | 21 | 47.62% | 1351.5 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1655 | 940 | 11 | 54.55% | 2104.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1293 | 618 | 27 | 33.33% | 1592.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 511 | 553 | 4 | 25.0% | 732.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2021 | 548 | 6 | 16.67% | 1208.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 640 | 468 | 3 | 66.67% | 771.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2180 | 690 | 54 | 44.44% | 1503.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1413 | 472 | 36 | 44.44% | 1427.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 309 | 430 | 17 | 52.94% | 394.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1167 | 688 | 10232 | 56.14% | 2040.6 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 360 | 162 | 4 | 0.0% | 603.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 185 | 208 | 12 | 83.33% | 643.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 899 | 505 | 15 | 60.0% | 2013.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1304 | 663 | 107 | 54.21% | 1984.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 806 | 535 | 1 | 100.0% | 1692.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1626 | 867 | 64 | 59.38% | 1575.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2439 | 760 | 146 | 47.26% | 1386.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2195 | 737 | 907 | 55.79% | 1940.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 346 | 378 | 58 | 55.17% | 811.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 438 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1256.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2183 | 563 | 321 | 46.73% | 1596.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1696 | 808 | 52 | 51.92% | 1621.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 227 | 273 | 60 | 50.0% | 735.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 865 | 400 | 279 | 45.52% | 1252.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 3129 | 879 | 280 | 51.07% | 2390.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 553 | 696 | 9 | 66.67% | 862.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 52 | 105 | 3 | 33.33% | 51.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 881 | 880 | 8 | 87.5% | 1126.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1700 | 851 | 63 | 58.73% | 1700.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1282 | 851 | 19 | 57.89% | 1695.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1615 | 903 | 14 | 50.0% | 2279.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1021 | 547 | 147 | 51.02% | 1927.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 282 | 338 | 22 | 54.55% | 659.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 158 | 147 | 27 | 51.85% | 580.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1542 | 694 | 87 | 56.32% | 1895.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1430 | 579 | 143 | 51.75% | 1268.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 198 | 9 | 44.44% | 79.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 172 | 297 | 14 | 57.14% | 557.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1077 | 662 | 6 | 33.33% | 1230.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 657 | 623 | 204 | 56.86% | 1457.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1824 | 487 | 21 | 42.86% | 1298.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 652 | 345 | 6 | 16.67% | 1259.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1481 | 565 | 310 | 54.52% | 1427.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1014 | 751 | 59 | 54.24% | 1379.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 196 | 376 | 282 | 55.67% | 536.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2050 | 707 | 288 | 47.57% | 1597.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1212 | 790 | 65 | 64.62% | 2229.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1551 | 835 | 165 | 54.55% | 2041.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1226 | 1029 | 7 | 85.71% | 1642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1762 | 462 | 11 | 9.09% | 1199.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 133 | 171 | 13 | 53.85% | 244.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2241 | 1022 | 3 | 66.67% | 2345.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 164 | 104 | 3 | 33.33% | 756.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 431 | 285 | 72 | 56.94% | 684.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1341 | 917 | 7 | 42.86% | 2385.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2091 | 849 | 24 | 58.33% | 1574.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2191 | 900 | 11 | 36.36% | 2048.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2102 | 807 | 396 | 53.28% | 2181.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1413 | 701 | 11 | 54.55% | 1382.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 155 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 727.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 53 | 82 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2418 | 743 | 284 | 52.82% | 2027.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 199 | 23 | 43.48% | 497.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2075 | 726 | 56 | 46.43% | 1340.7 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2213 | 719 | 180 | 45.56% | 1617.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 144 | 25 | 60.0% | 349.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1570 | 769 | 97 | 45.36% | 1546.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 763 | 515 | 25 | 60.0% | 1211.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 654 | 775 | 5 | 80.0% | 784.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1217 | 630 | 72 | 51.39% | 1704.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1497 | 624 | 357 | 53.5% | 1791.2 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1435 | 766 | 21 | 47.62% | 1342.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 121 | 86 | 3 | 0.0% | 552.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 84 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 245 | 241 | 191 | 51.31% | 499.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2194 | 611 | 58 | 41.38% | 2104.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 600 | 569 | 1485 | 50.57% | 1178.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2715 | 959 | 106 | 50.94% | 1631.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 240 | 168 | 48.21% | 701.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1518 | 530 | 3018 | 51.09% | 1478.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 425 | 508 | 98 | 53.06% | 749.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1460 | 854 | 56 | 55.36% | 2092.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 289 | 245 | 268 | 43.28% | 361.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1422 | 717 | 837 | 54.84% | 2362.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 324 | 346 | 204 | 50.49% | 428.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1774 | 700 | 222 | 51.35% | 2204.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 649 | 853 | 2 | 50.0% | 1850.9 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 1266 | 728 | 4 | 25.0% | 3687.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 990 | 614 | 24 | 66.67% | 1483.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1356 | 598 | 443 | 51.92% | 1830.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1473 | 591 | 70 | 50.0% | 1535.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2075 | 802 | 82 | 53.66% | 2192.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1805 | 672 | 294 | 50.0% | 1853.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 162 | 207 | 8 | 50.0% | 362.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1021 | 397 | 368 | 48.1% | 1157.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 133 | 208 | 22 | 54.55% | 135.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 677 | 576 | 113 | 51.33% | 1417.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1682 | 608 | 6 | 33.33% | 1057.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 242 | 328 | 40 | 45.0% | 484.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 749 | 612 | 80 | 62.5% | 2881.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 25 | 208 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2081 | 884 | 4 | 50.0% | 2243.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 788 | 578 | 75 | 45.33% | 920.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1826 | 844 | 73 | 57.53% | 1681.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 46 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2284 | 611 | 571 | 49.56% | 1825.1 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 597 | 394 | 61 | 59.02% | 1005.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2261 | 951 | 21 | 57.14% | 2163.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1155 | 649 | 123 | 56.1% | 1664.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2245 | 761 | 240 | 56.25% | 1900.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 401 | 306 | 3 | 0.0% | 1127.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1857 | 614 | 69 | 49.28% | 1746.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 328 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 727.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 820 | 708 | 3656 | 54.79% | 1886.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 206 | 2 | 50.0% | 361.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 407 | 316 | 168 | 42.26% | 486.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 301 | 419 | 64 | 45.31% | 980.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1885 | 920 | 80 | 65.0% | 2127.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1521 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 1081.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 148 | 183 | 63 | 49.21% | 222.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1999 | 591 | 101 | 53.47% | 1445.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1378 | 858 | 78 | 61.54% | 1984.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 735 | 667 | 3 | 100.0% | 1162.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 138 | 167 | 32 | 31.25% | 182.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 865 | 579 | 250 | 46.8% | 1737.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1199 | 640 | 422 | 47.16% | 893.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 449 | 314 | 176 | 52.84% | 567.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1500 | 460 | 863 | 49.48% | 1454.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1543 | 1015 | 10 | 60.0% | 2935.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 221 | 16 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1277 | 769 | 34 | 41.18% | 1397.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1355 | 685 | 1975 | 52.76% | 1723.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 50 | 108 | 22 | 31.82% | 4.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 341 | 314 | 177 | 50.85% | 421.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 857 | 576 | 424 | 45.75% | 819.3 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2001 | 549 | 54 | 35.19% | 1226.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 238 | 296 | 11 | 63.64% | 1053.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 561 | 380 | 345 | 40.29% | 573.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 33 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1684 | 899 | 32 | 62.5% | 1600.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1535 | 795 | 124 | 56.45% | 1971.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2528 | 1304 | 3 | 66.67% | 3851.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 95 | 232 | 17 | 58.82% | 338.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1722 | 869 | 51 | 49.02% | 2101.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1826 | 651 | 1109 | 47.52% | 1560.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1812 | 871 | 230 | 55.22% | 2234.6 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2776 | 792 | 347 | 48.41% | 1831.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 149 | 151 | 11 | 54.55% | 385.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1398 | 678 | 21 | 57.14% | 1049.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 237 | 259 | 323 | 47.06% | 284.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 336 | 315 | 72 | 54.17% | 623.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2387 | 614 | 758 | 56.2% | 1978.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1795 | 761 | 29 | 44.83% | 1618.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 128 | 296 | 81 | 48.15% | 177.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1649 | 551 | 37 | 43.24% | 1836.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 97 | 128 | 48 | 39.58% | 102.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2035 | 789 | 117 | 41.03% | 1819.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1291 | 698 | 64 | 57.81% | 1489.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 871 | 730 | 11 | 45.45% | 1975.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1515 | 987 | 14 | 64.29% | 2241.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2384 | 579 | 39 | 46.15% | 2293.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1872 | 637 | 217 | 52.53% | 1563.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 616 | 727 | 6 | 50.0% | 1450.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 984 | 579 | 401 | 46.13% | 956.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 985 | 587 | 17 | 64.71% | 960.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2089 | 849 | 152 | 53.95% | 2236.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687 | 499 | 55 | 52.73% | 1406.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 967 | 499 | 516 | 45.74% | 785.4 |
| ARMT | 5 | 751 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 1419.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 974 | 1023 | 26 | 69.23% | 2705.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 344 | 442 | 83 | 40.96% | 270.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1420 | 479 | 9 | 44.44% | 764.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 732 | 713 | 9 | 77.78% | 730.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 234 | 164 | 4 | 75.0% | 1043.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 334 | 272 | 8 | 37.5% | 747.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 133 | 167 | 77 | 45.45% | 157.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1161 | 495 | 630 | 49.21% | 1189.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2204 | 806 | 141 | 51.06% | 1531.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1516 | 863 | 508 | 56.5% | 2170.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 133 | 318 | 155 | 49.68% | 208.9 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1839 | 809 | 13 | 46.15% | 1743.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1449 | 803 | 10 | 80.0% | 2355.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 165 | 283 | 267 | 48.69% | 438.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1405 | 689 | 315 | 51.75% | 1281.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1521 | 770 | 40 | 52.5% | 1391.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1101 | 608 | 17 | 41.18% | 1070.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 649 | 393 | 328 | 50.61% | 1035.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1614 | 1223 | 1 | 100.0% | 3334.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1743 | 548 | 14 | 28.57% | 1294.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 68 | 136 | 80 | 41.25% | 32.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 122 | 12 | 50.0% | 189.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2144 | 843 | 168 | 56.55% | 1802.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1498 | 750 | 22 | 40.91% | 1634.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 72 | 215 | 34 | 50.0% | 167.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1875 | 623 | 860 | 51.98% | 1614.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1695 | 900 | 32 | 53.13% | 1822.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 856 | 610 | 2859 | 55.3% | 1940.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 869 | 407 | 144 | 51.39% | 1711.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 156 | 153 | 5 | 20.0% | 475.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2329 | 877 | 131 | 51.15% | 1591.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1149 | 670 | 645 | 47.6% | 1101.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2297 | 675 | 701 | 50.93% | 1920.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1866 | 648 | 201 | 52.74% | 2181.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2240 | 847 | 654 | 53.98% | 2210.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107 | 251 | 7 | 71.43% | 472.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 362 | 293 | 41 | 36.59% | 585.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 696 | 582 | 14 | 64.29% | 792.5 |
| M41D | 8 | 1124 | 745 | 262 | 54.2% | 2649.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 146 | 213 | 87 | 51.72% | 387.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 460 | 569 | 419 | 47.26% | 506.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 979 | 667 | 55 | 65.45% | 1648.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1665 | 534 | 18 | 50.0% | 1974.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 492 | 404 | 234 | 44.44% | 558.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2223 | 771 | 449 | 53.67% | 1886.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2475 | 808 | 249 | 53.82% | 1886.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 575 | 418 | 55 | 50.91% | 1066.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 135 | 109 | 14 | 35.71% | 294.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2374 | 847 | 972 | 56.17% | 2270.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1071 | 415 | 592 | 47.8% | 1311.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1732 | 592 | 535 | 45.42% | 1441.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2055 | 726 | 97 | 63.92% | 1989.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2532 | 909 | 259 | 54.83% | 1721.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 186 | 251 | 159 | 44.03% | 268.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1125 | 502 | 17 | 47.06% | 795.9 |
| null | 0 | 2061 | 482 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1498 | 467 | 893 | 49.16% | 1188.7 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2329 | 934 | 2 | 50.0% | 2315.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 116 | 264 | 340 | 48.82% | 211.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1585 | 961 | 62 | 59.68% | 2388.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1273 | 749 | 16 | 43.75% | 1454.9 |