| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 31338 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.31% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 48.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.78 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1561.12 | 0 | 5522.5 | 4430.25 | 2478.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 746.69 | 0 | 1291.0 | 1106.0 | 620.0 |
| WN8 | 2148 | 0 | 264 | 261 (+1) | 2612 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36 | 12 | 11 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 63.89% | 41.67% | 63.64% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.33 | 0.91 | 1.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1824 | 909 | 680 | 1103.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 0.0 | 2.27 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905 | 605 | 430 | 414.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 5.33 | 10.36 | 4.69 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Andrew_fon_Kotlyar][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Andrew_fon_Kotlyar.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1244 | 861 | 96 | 59.38% | 2582.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1718 | 954 | 11 | 81.82% | 3749.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1943 | 968 | 53 | 64.15% | 2721.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2141 | 637 | 586 | 53.07% | 2065.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1967 | 873 | 76 | 57.89% | 2239.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 2820 | 772 | 18 | 38.89% | 1782.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1027 | 734 | 453 | 55.85% | 2207.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1254 | 695 | 35 | 48.57% | 1581.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1763 | 809 | 215 | 56.74% | 1860.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 519 | 432 | 45 | 57.78% | 1487.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1131 | 834 | 8 | 75.0% | 2035.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 650 | 537 | 355 | 61.41% | 1629.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1179 | 665 | 66 | 46.97% | 1100.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1216 | 873 | 16 | 68.75% | 2775.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2434 | 649 | 261 | 57.47% | 1998.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 3349 | 807 | 13 | 53.85% | 2958.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 942 | 545 | 118 | 45.76% | 904.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1440 | 656 | 596 | 55.37% | 1794.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 461 | 33 | 66.67% | 808.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 662 | 349 | 91 | 45.05% | 863.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 871 | 554 | 88 | 60.23% | 1836.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 190 | 288 | 12 | 66.67% | 867.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 259 | 366 | 1 | 100.0% | 1650.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 268 | 560 | 43 | 51.16% | 2190.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1235 | 628 | 131 | 47.33% | 1065.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1507 | 763 | 31 | 51.61% | 1876.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1334 | 728 | 70 | 48.57% | 1744.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1834 | 849 | 342 | 60.82% | 2736.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1736 | 788 | 51 | 45.1% | 2019.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1808 | 925 | 144 | 61.81% | 2659.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 579 | 418 | 316 | 53.48% | 1500.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2759 | 772 | 81 | 49.38% | 2365.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1925 | 678 | 225 | 54.22% | 1827.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2887 | 841 | 187 | 59.36% | 2776.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1822 | 754 | 25 | 44.0% | 2210.1 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 1287 | 784 | 41 | 53.66% | 1931.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1001 | 661 | 380 | 61.05% | 2177.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1094 | 798 | 24 | 58.33% | 1293.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3076 | 811 | 16 | 43.75% | 2411.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1347 | 961 | 41 | 53.66% | 2646.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 603 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 297 | 9 | 55.56% | 772.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 726 | 561 | 194 | 49.48% | 1332.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1628 | 752 | 256 | 50.39% | 1795.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2699 | 811 | 227 | 54.63% | 2568.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1081 | 682 | 221 | 57.47% | 2972.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1247 | 900 | 103 | 66.02% | 2757.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2008 | 683 | 12 | 50.0% | 1327.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 632 | 519 | 11 | 54.55% | 740.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1633 | 850 | 109 | 52.29% | 1977.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1387 | 778 | 196 | 58.67% | 2921.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 216 | 323 | 37 | 56.76% | 571.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 51 | 137 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2914 | 818 | 209 | 56.94% | 2535.7 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2944 | 832 | 213 | 52.58% | 2460.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1481 | 652 | 291 | 54.64% | 1876.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 533 | 361 | 56 | 53.57% | 1547.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2872 | 954 | 454 | 57.71% | 3322.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 136 | 277 | 2 | 50.0% | 499.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2784 | 990 | 81 | 48.15% | 2888.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 710 | 559 | 4 | 25.0% | 2376.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2423 | 673 | 108 | 48.15% | 1946.7 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1886 | 867 | 12 | 33.33% | 2505.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2319 | 1027 | 79 | 67.09% | 2558.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 888 | 783 | 28 | 64.29% | 3516.2 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 288 | 235 | 6 | 33.33% | 497.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1698 | 1129 | 31 | 51.61% | 5161.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1842 | 865 | 63 | 52.38% | 1802.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1641 | 844 | 15 | 53.33% | 2687.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 723 | 490 | 119 | 46.22% | 1357.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 976 | 812 | 45 | 60.0% | 2540.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2376 | 786 | 56 | 62.5% | 2894.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2064 | 789 | 332 | 56.33% | 2091.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 275 | 339 | 5 | 20.0% | 1377.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1043 | 635 | 34 | 61.76% | 2457.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1599 | 1028 | 30 | 73.33% | 2943.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2259 | 622 | 393 | 46.06% | 1841.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 718 | 519 | 14 | 28.57% | 756.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1989 | 854 | 35 | 62.86% | 2203.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1676 | 720 | 135 | 55.56% | 2153.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1088 | 840 | 42 | 61.9% | 1647.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1734 | 804 | 1909 | 56.73% | 2161.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2787 | 810 | 38 | 44.74% | 2098.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2500 | 731 | 161 | 54.04% | 2366.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2337 | 822 | 46 | 50.0% | 2044.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3202 | 871 | 151 | 54.3% | 3023.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 280 | 384 | 8 | 50.0% | 959.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1667 | 862 | 109 | 53.21% | 2630.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 616 | 694 | 25 | 64.0% | 2986.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2447 | 1045 | 320 | 60.0% | 2953.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1134 | 907 | 250 | 58.4% | 2383.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2338 | 951 | 37 | 70.27% | 2889.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1071 | 611 | 64 | 59.38% | 2193.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 522 | 514 | 31 | 51.61% | 1631.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 102 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 179.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1937 | 701 | 459 | 55.77% | 2271.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2237 | 818 | 50 | 48.0% | 2148.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 325 | 390 | 80 | 51.25% | 1130.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 638 | 424 | 207 | 52.17% | 1428.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1037 | 720 | 86 | 67.44% | 2270.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1091 | 669 | 114 | 50.88% | 1553.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2129 | 726 | 324 | 52.16% | 2352.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1336 | 707 | 158 | 50.63% | 1534.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1486 | 1003 | 35 | 77.14% | 3323.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2950 | 836 | 184 | 56.52% | 2402.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 213 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 70.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2160 | 885 | 33 | 57.58% | 2051.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2032 | 719 | 469 | 55.65% | 1990.6 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1279 | 761 | 12 | 58.33% | 1527.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1798 | 813 | 53 | 64.15% | 2269.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2150 | 963 | 194 | 59.79% | 2792.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2370 | 734 | 51 | 52.94% | 2489.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 930 | 666 | 20 | 50.0% | 1329.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3088 | 981 | 23 | 56.52% | 2863.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2349 | 928 | 103 | 62.14% | 2383.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1842 | 908 | 76 | 55.26% | 2277.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1074 | 741 | 31 | 54.84% | 1445.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1413 | 1182 | 23 | 73.91% | 4382.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 271 | 40 | 57.5% | 797.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1398 | 1100 | 5 | 100.0% | 2484.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1640 | 1085 | 20 | 80.0% | 4857.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3826 | 1150 | 45 | 73.33% | 3585.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1687 | 1086 | 17 | 70.59% | 3025.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1222 | 820 | 802 | 53.24% | 1821.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1182 | 794 | 59 | 45.76% | 1714.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1187 | 607 | 73 | 61.64% | 2140.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2326 | 982 | 162 | 55.56% | 3216.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 752 | 469 | 137 | 60.58% | 1439.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 740 | 428 | 23 | 39.13% | 1575.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2556 | 992 | 21 | 76.19% | 3372.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1433 | 779 | 39 | 51.28% | 1666.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1896 | 1003 | 24 | 62.5% | 3207.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2283 | 993 | 10 | 80.0% | 2261.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1151 | 750 | 687 | 53.71% | 2367.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 265 | 329 | 8 | 25.0% | 1007.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 483 | 467 | 55 | 56.36% | 2041.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 332 | 525 | 21 | 66.67% | 1331.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2406 | 896 | 69 | 62.32% | 2183.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 733 | 610 | 15 | 20.0% | 2839.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2614 | 809 | 400 | 59.5% | 2616.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1242 | 888 | 53 | 62.26% | 2173.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2203 | 1138 | 24 | 58.33% | 2874.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1023 | 763 | 119 | 58.82% | 2714.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1042 | 870 | 54 | 57.41% | 2460.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2602 | 830 | 220 | 53.64% | 2278.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 785 | 547 | 168 | 59.52% | 1787.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2236 | 930 | 66 | 54.55% | 2383.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 1049 | 687 | 31 | 54.84% | 2176.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 960 | 823 | 14 | 78.57% | 2260.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 871 | 643 | 750 | 61.87% | 2255.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 166 | 250 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2494 | 725 | 667 | 53.67% | 2326.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 710 | 404 | 11 | 27.27% | 935.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2142 | 786 | 741 | 56.82% | 2506.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2032 | 848 | 136 | 51.47% | 2208.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3522 | 828 | 1 | 0.0% | 2472.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 350 | 444 | 10 | 70.0% | 1024.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1149 | 689 | 191 | 54.97% | 1397.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2483 | 740 | 314 | 52.23% | 2231.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 30 | 134 | 8 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 952 | 615 | 134 | 57.46% | 1282.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2997 | 936 | 107 | 56.07% | 2205.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1053 | 526 | 123 | 44.72% | 896.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 628 | 611 | 18 | 61.11% | 1634.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 902 | 811 | 662 | 49.4% | 1838.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2013 | 829 | 67 | 52.24% | 2154.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 340 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2015 | 870 | 76 | 48.68% | 2041.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 306 | 323 | 41 | 46.34% | 871.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 803 | 613 | 98 | 60.2% | 952.7 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1256 | 594 | 26 | 65.38% | 2012.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1563 | 832 | 284 | 61.97% | 2885.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1211 | 612 | 461 | 49.46% | 1864.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1809 | 852 | 355 | 54.65% | 2569.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1038 | 877 | 26 | 57.69% | 2043.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2649 | 1004 | 59 | 55.93% | 2777.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1958 | 729 | 64 | 62.5% | 2623.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1086 | 782 | 73 | 54.79% | 3052.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1493 | 987 | 41 | 60.98% | 2273.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1109 | 709 | 1598 | 51.0% | 1576.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 862 | 640 | 20 | 45.0% | 675.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 278 | 459 | 14 | 57.14% | 871.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 725 | 467 | 89 | 59.55% | 1628.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 914 | 856 | 2729 | 57.27% | 2106.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 514 | 491 | 105 | 50.48% | 1477.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1489 | 534 | 549 | 51.55% | 1840.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 942 | 546 | 250 | 54.8% | 1924.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1233 | 639 | 16 | 37.5% | 1149.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 745 | 680 | 69 | 59.42% | 895.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1016 | 682 | 134 | 47.01% | 1574.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1502 | 874 | 293 | 55.97% | 2370.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2836 | 1116 | 57 | 61.4% | 3587.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2329 | 982 | 203 | 63.55% | 2530.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 398 | 454 | 37 | 40.54% | 1009.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 977 | 765 | 148 | 54.73% | 3657.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1435 | 512 | 242 | 44.63% | 1138.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 452 | 888 | 2 | 100.0% | 2032.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2151 | 747 | 32 | 50.0% | 2364.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2588 | 772 | 72 | 58.33% | 2088.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1062 | 496 | 46 | 56.52% | 911.4 |