| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7421 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.52 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 67.26% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 61.9% | 62.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.82 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.64 | 1.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 3513.1 | 0 | 6404.33 | 4452.29 | 4080.88 |
| Obrana základny | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1353.03 | 0 | 1447.0 | 1478.0 | 1362.0 |
| WN8 | 5446 | 0 | 8096 (+1) | 6968 (+9) | 5379 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 233 | 0 | 0 | 233 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 78.97% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 78.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2479 | 0 | 0 | 2479.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1230 | 0 | 0 | 1230.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1412 | 363 | 10 | 687 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 75.57% | 63.91% | 40.0% | 62.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.99 | 1.6 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2350 | 1479 | 1469 | 2499.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.08 | 2.65 | 0.0 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1126 | 894 | 766 | 1062.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.08 | 6.77 | 14.8 | 7.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AnIQTooHigh][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AnIQTooHigh.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2188 | 1140 | 65 | 64.62% | 5961.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 3286 | 1560 | 5 | 80.0% | 5303.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 3075 | 1308 | 27 | 48.15% | 4878.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3644 | 1351 | 48 | 60.42% | 5149.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 5722 | 1415 | 7 | 57.14% | 4554.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 2045 | 1231 | 54 | 59.26% | 5831.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 2294 | 1076 | 68 | 54.41% | 3863.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3167 | 1545 | 25 | 72.0% | 4575.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 965 | 778 | 5 | 60.0% | 2968.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2579 | 1479 | 22 | 59.09% | 5161.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1842 | 1456 | 30 | 76.67% | 5855.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2706 | 1689 | 7 | 71.43% | 7611.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3920 | 1071 | 20 | 50.0% | 3872.2 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 3025 | 1298 | 13 | 53.85% | 3979.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 2295 | 1467 | 9 | 77.78% | 6567.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2989 | 1203 | 8 | 50.0% | 5089.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1391 | 1027 | 3 | 100.0% | 6117.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 3325 | 1567 | 33 | 60.61% | 6881.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 3446 | 1893 | 3 | 100.0% | 9825.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2951 | 1698 | 7 | 85.71% | 6343.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2717 | 1329 | 8 | 62.5% | 5124.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2825 | 1459 | 236 | 69.07% | 8329.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2858 | 1391 | 40 | 65.0% | 5272.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4966 | 1339 | 28 | 82.14% | 4396.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1441 | 885 | 52 | 69.23% | 5597.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 3113 | 1399 | 43 | 74.42% | 5090.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 3576 | 1540 | 21 | 71.43% | 5672.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 4595 | 1261 | 217 | 67.74% | 5607.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4412 | 1217 | 12 | 58.33% | 4194.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3418 | 1525 | 78 | 64.1% | 4977.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3183 | 1332 | 31 | 74.19% | 4128.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 2700 | 1435 | 6 | 66.67% | 7425.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2506 | 1258 | 27 | 70.37% | 5226.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1989 | 1296 | 17 | 64.71% | 7370.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 2115 | 1106 | 50 | 56.0% | 4859.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3444 | 1322 | 60 | 63.33% | 5184.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3905 | 1468 | 22 | 72.73% | 5170.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 3021 | 1289 | 60 | 70.0% | 7097.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 6069 | 1484 | 88 | 68.18% | 6259.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 5277 | 1295 | 30 | 70.0% | 5278.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1730 | 1364 | 5 | 100.0% | 8342.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1951 | 1333 | 8 | 87.5% | 5050.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3888 | 1351 | 22 | 63.64% | 5367.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1680 | 989 | 75 | 56.0% | 3338.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3475 | 1539 | 479 | 69.31% | 6079.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2658 | 1119 | 31 | 51.61% | 4297.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4039 | 1294 | 39 | 79.49% | 3855.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1552 | 1221 | 7 | 85.71% | 7175.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 4106 | 1432 | 151 | 74.17% | 5783.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3283 | 1405 | 19 | 68.42% | 5607.9 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 2306 | 1216 | 15 | 60.0% | 4756.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3487 | 1368 | 35 | 68.57% | 4426.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 3196 | 1397 | 173 | 63.01% | 5348.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1562 | 799 | 26 | 61.54% | 6254.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 5678 | 1430 | 65 | 64.62% | 6769.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5288 | 1335 | 63 | 61.9% | 4341.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 5014 | 1152 | 92 | 67.39% | 4720.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2382 | 1314 | 73 | 64.38% | 6212.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 3177 | 1342 | 26 | 61.54% | 5608.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 2089 | 1179 | 30 | 63.33% | 7638.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 4110 | 1486 | 36 | 75.0% | 6291.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4406 | 1290 | 54 | 75.93% | 4238.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2952 | 1749 | 15 | 86.67% | 7644.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 5394 | 1627 | 15 | 93.33% | 6052.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1836 | 1151 | 7 | 57.14% | 5327.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 4092 | 1515 | 11 | 90.91% | 4885.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 2058 | 1333 | 9 | 55.56% | 6662.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4598 | 1289 | 88 | 65.91% | 5524.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 5003 | 1366 | 252 | 67.46% | 5935.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4595 | 1226 | 214 | 69.63% | 5417.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3343 | 1488 | 55 | 70.91% | 7656.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3145 | 1331 | 53 | 66.04% | 4340.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4931 | 1239 | 205 | 71.71% | 5263.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3632 | 1541 | 191 | 67.02% | 5462.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2057 | 1292 | 173 | 64.16% | 5795.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1735 | 1266 | 16 | 81.25% | 6836.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 3471 | 1546 | 34 | 64.71% | 6509.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2541 | 1536 | 11 | 81.82% | 5064.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 797 | 645 | 9 | 55.56% | 3029.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 856 | 918 | 1 | 100.0% | 6007.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3339 | 1272 | 18 | 72.22% | 4123.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2098 | 1330 | 14 | 57.14% | 4697.3 |
| IS | 7 | 2042 | 1281 | 10 | 80.0% | 4135.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 3227 | 1688 | 9 | 88.89% | 5576.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1517 | 754 | 27 | 59.26% | 3689.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 3776 | 1382 | 20 | 60.0% | 5447.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2040 | 1344 | 139 | 71.22% | 4704.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 2546 | 1925 | 2 | 100.0% | 13863.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 5524 | 1558 | 52 | 71.15% | 6627.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1816 | 1273 | 2 | 100.0% | 5409.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2745 | 1207 | 18 | 61.11% | 4928.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 3101 | 1409 | 79 | 58.23% | 5121.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1982 | 1442 | 111 | 67.57% | 6122.4 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3961 | 1474 | 75 | 72.0% | 5411.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3731 | 1448 | 36 | 69.44% | 4326.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 4078 | 1420 | 30 | 66.67% | 4983.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 4367 | 1236 | 20 | 65.0% | 5112.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3664 | 1478 | 39 | 82.05% | 6280.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3172 | 1534 | 68 | 66.18% | 4717.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 2844 | 1771 | 3 | 100.0% | 8438.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 2271 | 1528 | 6 | 83.33% | 7803.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 4387 | 1332 | 148 | 64.86% | 7184.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3747 | 1454 | 48 | 77.08% | 5303.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3679 | 1540 | 94 | 72.34% | 5790.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2542 | 1450 | 16 | 75.0% | 4456.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 3043 | 1560 | 9 | 88.89% | 5782.8 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 1450 | 815 | 15 | 66.67% | 3915.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3871 | 1479 | 33 | 78.79% | 5097.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1592 | 1014 | 16 | 56.25% | 10316.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3265 | 1469 | 58 | 63.79% | 4907.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4732 | 1273 | 24 | 58.33% | 4987.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1990 | 1278 | 28 | 64.29% | 6798.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 4131 | 1422 | 29 | 72.41% | 5318.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 4631 | 1321 | 126 | 66.67% | 5842.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2804 | 1134 | 12 | 50.0% | 3996.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1781 | 1114 | 14 | 57.14% | 5913.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3374 | 1175 | 54 | 59.26% | 4185.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3660 | 1667 | 19 | 84.21% | 4961.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2948 | 1327 | 32 | 62.5% | 4038.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3966 | 1328 | 77 | 59.74% | 5766.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2910 | 1295 | 24 | 66.67% | 4885.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 2071 | 1503 | 10 | 60.0% | 14662.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3916 | 1285 | 25 | 52.0% | 5027.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2933 | 1448 | 17 | 70.59% | 5602.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 5870 | 1612 | 12 | 75.0% | 5636.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1219 | 1175 | 10 | 60.0% | 4668.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3820 | 1383 | 18 | 72.22% | 4991.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3352 | 1129 | 29 | 51.72% | 3560.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2591 | 1338 | 7 | 57.14% | 5928.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 5672 | 1383 | 28 | 64.29% | 5391.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3020 | 1236 | 110 | 58.18% | 4428.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 4134 | 1423 | 32 | 68.75% | 5048.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 2856 | 1398 | 29 | 68.97% | 6695.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2551 | 1401 | 17 | 70.59% | 4642.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 3018 | 1455 | 16 | 75.0% | 4503.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3216 | 1155 | 67 | 61.19% | 5926.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4169 | 1078 | 4 | 50.0% | 3105.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3117 | 1466 | 141 | 75.89% | 5818.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 5380 | 1397 | 90 | 56.67% | 5076.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 1493 | 1016 | 4 | 75.0% | 9713.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1839 | 1154 | 18 | 50.0% | 5854.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 2292 | 1340 | 8 | 62.5% | 6384.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 3064 | 1263 | 93 | 66.67% | 4104.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2637 | 1289 | 17 | 47.06% | 6193.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 3391 | 1475 | 25 | 92.0% | 4483.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 2360 | 1475 | 7 | 100.0% | 7011.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 2400 | 1294 | 133 | 69.92% | 6655.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1674 | 1067 | 25 | 56.0% | 6370.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3282 | 1246 | 75 | 62.67% | 4481.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2799 | 1333 | 12 | 83.33% | 3906.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 3340 | 1221 | 80 | 71.25% | 6550.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 3517 | 1583 | 88 | 67.05% | 6826.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 4201 | 1465 | 30 | 76.67% | 5191.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1847 | 1111 | 9 | 66.67% | 4589.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 2079 | 1250 | 10 | 60.0% | 4868.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2190 | 1721 | 3 | 100.0% | 7628.9 |