| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41006 | 13 | 28 | 235 | 235 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.17 | 10.0 | 8.93 | 9.26 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 54.19% | 30.77% | 46.43% | 61.28% | 61.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.92 | 0.54 | 0.93 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1682.01 | 1581 | 2154.25 | 2051.59 | 2051.59 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 791.02 | 604 | 849.0 | 949.0 | 949.0 |
| WN8 | 2093 | 0 (+3) | 2305 | 2127 | 2285 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 123 | 7 | 0 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 50.41% | 71.43% | 0.0% | 51.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1704 | 1400 | 0 | 1687.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 766 | 1068 | 0 | 782.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 10.57 | 0.0 | 9.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 116 | 1178 | 197 | 335 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.89 |
| Winrate | 51.72% | 50.25% | 43.15% | 39.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 1.63 | 1.43 | 1.37 |
| Udělené poškození | 1745 | 1165 | 496 | 1632.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.84 | 1.28 | 0.73 | 0.15 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786 | 700 | 312 | 631.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 10.08 | 6.52 | 9.76 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 177 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 400 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 319.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 923 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1715 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 825.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 3541 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4588.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1502 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 937.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=An4lkin_Skyshifter][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/An4lkin_Skyshifter.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 910 | 746 | 70 | 55.71% | 1747.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1614 | 803 | 160 | 49.38% | 1514.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 581 | 321 | 404 | 45.3% | 605.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1375 | 1035 | 14 | 85.71% | 2818.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1590 | 997 | 23 | 56.52% | 1792.8 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1958 | 999 | 211 | 61.61% | 2704.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2670 | 1103 | 175 | 53.71% | 2668.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2421 | 824 | 51 | 54.9% | 1814.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 121 | 122 | 9 | 33.33% | 245.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2013 | 1126 | 6 | 83.33% | 3123.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1359 | 786 | 1033 | 53.44% | 1644.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2670 | 882 | 93 | 51.61% | 2447.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2667 | 858 | 181 | 56.35% | 2102.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1045 | 785 | 59 | 57.63% | 1919.3 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 962 | 679 | 9 | 55.56% | 2778.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3708 | 1156 | 153 | 56.86% | 3033.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1074 | 742 | 2 | 50.0% | 692.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 402 | 467 | 51 | 47.06% | 544.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2656 | 914 | 33 | 48.48% | 2090.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 840 | 593 | 12 | 66.67% | 1379.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 305 | 471 | 7 | 71.43% | 1387.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 689 | 702 | 36 | 55.56% | 2413.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1921 | 827 | 232 | 54.31% | 2533.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1980 | 1082 | 618 | 58.09% | 2997.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 515 | 451 | 18 | 44.44% | 1097.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1149 | 669 | 239 | 55.65% | 1662.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2132 | 696 | 435 | 53.33% | 1747.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 410 | 288 | 333 | 43.54% | 486.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1010 | 702 | 3 | 66.67% | 1119.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2452 | 891 | 121 | 54.55% | 2047.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1634 | 595 | 37 | 40.54% | 1187.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1083 | 731 | 165 | 50.91% | 1478.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1094 | 878 | 1007 | 56.6% | 2443.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 4 | 77 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 141 | 282 | 19 | 42.11% | 245.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 131 | 123 | 7 | 14.29% | 188.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2345 | 860 | 401 | 52.12% | 2114.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1812 | 1024 | 392 | 58.16% | 2934.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 51 | 103 | 16 | 43.75% | 38.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 924 | 618 | 199 | 53.27% | 1163.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1824 | 960 | 203 | 56.16% | 2454.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1833 | 939 | 143 | 52.45% | 2477.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1017 | 398 | 34 | 44.12% | 578.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2094 | 1296 | 13 | 92.31% | 4054.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 245 | 71 | 35.21% | 503.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1873 | 767 | 21 | 61.9% | 1302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 245 | 356 | 146 | 50.68% | 1315.5 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1950 | 945 | 13 | 53.85% | 2043.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 56 | 120 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3220 | 1118 | 82 | 68.29% | 2794.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2984 | 895 | 576 | 51.39% | 2746.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1297 | 914 | 30 | 70.0% | 1898.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 891 | 739 | 102 | 55.88% | 2192.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1904 | 786 | 4 | 50.0% | 1366.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2185 | 1008 | 50 | 68.0% | 2498.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2587 | 1075 | 180 | 60.56% | 2998.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 252 | 283 | 21 | 66.67% | 898.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1134 | 850 | 4 | 75.0% | 1544.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1149 | 654 | 19 | 36.84% | 1659.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 176 | 9 | 22.22% | 4.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 33 | 101 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 244 | 241 | 57 | 50.88% | 575.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1028 | 793 | 81 | 58.02% | 2559.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2304 | 1050 | 3 | 66.67% | 2063.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2331 | 956 | 15 | 80.0% | 1854.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2542 | 983 | 31 | 54.84% | 2483.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2389 | 1095 | 110 | 64.55% | 2853.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2799 | 1092 | 38 | 60.53% | 2052.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1697 | 871 | 14 | 57.14% | 1693.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1012 | 662 | 16 | 37.5% | 1125.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 224 | 228 | 14 | 64.29% | 681.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2168 | 1004 | 60 | 53.33% | 2320.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 488 | 575 | 28 | 78.57% | 1455.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1670 | 878 | 23 | 47.83% | 1686.9 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 456 | 485 | 15 | 46.67% | 558.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1266 | 1130 | 101 | 58.42% | 3047.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 879 | 642 | 41 | 51.22% | 724.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1345 | 634 | 3 | 33.33% | 798.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 558 | 486 | 1 | 0.0% | 1395.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 179 | 179 | 134 | 44.78% | 249.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 922 | 534 | 18 | 33.33% | 975.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 526 | 488 | 2 | 50.0% | 1461.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2830 | 984 | 22 | 59.09% | 2285.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 260 | 168 | 2 | 0.0% | 802.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1176 | 683 | 73 | 54.79% | 1231.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1000 | 447 | 15 | 13.33% | 842.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 146 | 226 | 5 | 20.0% | 573.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 244 | 229 | 41 | 41.46% | 392.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3207 | 1158 | 7 | 71.43% | 2946.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 251 | 253 | 15 | 60.0% | 513.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 952 | 497 | 56 | 64.29% | 2478.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1067 | 948 | 10 | 60.0% | 2600.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1556 | 1093 | 19 | 63.16% | 3365.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2287 | 1053 | 34 | 61.76% | 2207.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 520 | 430 | 192 | 42.71% | 855.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 103 | 146 | 5 | 60.0% | 540.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1834 | 848 | 172 | 50.58% | 1952.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 811 | 673 | 20 | 60.0% | 1110.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1568 | 857 | 26 | 57.69% | 1359.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1399 | 864 | 230 | 51.3% | 1913.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2051 | 1049 | 968 | 59.19% | 2854.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2914 | 1003 | 29 | 62.07% | 2477.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2975 | 1166 | 132 | 57.58% | 3006.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 110 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2783 | 973 | 434 | 58.76% | 2592.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2493 | 887 | 16 | 56.25% | 1914.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1608 | 810 | 140 | 51.43% | 1447.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1015 | 789 | 27 | 44.44% | 1918.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 674 | 691 | 71 | 56.34% | 1637.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2762 | 1062 | 52 | 53.85% | 2880.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 474 | 302 | 29 | 51.72% | 1290.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380 | 229 | 72 | 51.39% | 732.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2299 | 812 | 38 | 39.47% | 1499.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 151 | 238 | 21 | 61.9% | 391.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2441 | 878 | 583 | 53.86% | 2265.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1846 | 911 | 35 | 54.29% | 1664.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2761 | 943 | 185 | 56.76% | 2365.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 296 | 214 | 3 | 33.33% | 794.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 138 | 182 | 17 | 58.82% | 416.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 42 | 112 | 25 | 52.0% | 142.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2487 | 848 | 230 | 57.39% | 1985.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 418 | 333 | 250 | 54.4% | 962.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1828 | 1110 | 40 | 55.0% | 2287.8 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2451 | 1289 | 4 | 75.0% | 3367.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1496 | 676 | 25 | 48.0% | 1339.5 |
| IS | 7 | 828 | 573 | 81 | 43.21% | 1000.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 121 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 500.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1378 | 610 | 2 | 50.0% | 901.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2032 | 1102 | 21 | 61.9% | 2972.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2269 | 861 | 65 | 55.38% | 1738.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 93 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 463.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1587 | 974 | 46 | 67.39% | 2232.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 158 | 205 | 64 | 48.44% | 262.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 245 | 238 | 36 | 33.33% | 824.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2459 | 1103 | 14 | 71.43% | 2695.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 159 | 225 | 15 | 40.0% | 608.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 1987 | 984 | 111 | 67.57% | 2620.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1856 | 924 | 41 | 63.41% | 2461.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 730 | 746 | 3 | 66.67% | 1122.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 4445 | 1977 | 1 | 100.0% | 9581.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1424 | 787 | 95 | 58.95% | 1203.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 83 | 131 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 403 | 342 | 3 | 0.0% | 1692.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 351 | 479 | 13 | 69.23% | 1017.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1180 | 1052 | 10 | 80.0% | 3447.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 95 | 225 | 3 | 100.0% | 435.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 989 | 651 | 80 | 60.0% | 1786.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 191 | 177 | 153 | 49.02% | 536.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 495 | 658 | 9 | 88.89% | 2319.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 980 | 564 | 133 | 56.39% | 1294.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 680 | 634 | 1343 | 50.11% | 1283.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2095 | 960 | 192 | 59.9% | 2433.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 359 | 253 | 350 | 45.14% | 623.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1849 | 900 | 57 | 63.16% | 2109.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1270 | 562 | 47 | 40.43% | 811.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2533 | 846 | 27 | 40.74% | 2248.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1915 | 960 | 115 | 55.65% | 2527.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1238 | 818 | 15 | 53.33% | 1688.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2807 | 840 | 104 | 56.73% | 2155.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1963 | 1011 | 37 | 51.35% | 2570.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 449 | 271 | 127 | 46.46% | 896.9 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 444 | 373 | 4 | 25.0% | 291.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 487 | 331 | 90 | 45.56% | 613.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1029 | 1000 | 7 | 85.71% | 2464.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 82 | 155 | 26 | 57.69% | 183.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 269 | 219 | 9 | 22.22% | 699.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 693 | 470 | 37 | 45.95% | 1092.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 3536 | 1164 | 91 | 60.44% | 2881.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 990 | 770 | 349 | 52.15% | 2065.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2110 | 912 | 48 | 54.17% | 2317.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2538 | 908 | 86 | 59.3% | 2318.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 844 | 774 | 2 | 50.0% | 2733.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1543 | 751 | 157 | 45.22% | 1483.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 257 | 399 | 37 | 48.65% | 804.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 598 | 362 | 290 | 49.66% | 847.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2218 | 1097 | 33 | 75.76% | 2705.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 643.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2849 | 1086 | 2 | 0.0% | 3285.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3074 | 1184 | 165 | 68.48% | 3832.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1040 | 712 | 6 | 50.0% | 1331.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 126 | 177 | 45 | 46.67% | 228.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2061 | 794 | 138 | 51.45% | 1873.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1442 | 922 | 20 | 50.0% | 2083.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 184 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 856.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 994 | 753 | 4 | 50.0% | 1269.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 769 | 522 | 47 | 53.19% | 951.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 50 | 108 | 16 | 50.0% | 89.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 121 | 288 | 9 | 66.67% | 429.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 210 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 506.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 268 | 442 | 18 | 61.11% | 1195.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2453 | 821 | 191 | 49.21% | 2150.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 597 | 577 | 8 | 62.5% | 1372.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1177 | 846 | 28 | 60.71% | 1913.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 215 | 53 | 54.72% | 421.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 288 | 300 | 255 | 51.37% | 851.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2585 | 837 | 225 | 48.89% | 2302.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 45 | 126 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1620 | 704 | 15 | 46.67% | 1422.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1482 | 707 | 31 | 41.94% | 1213.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 106 | 88 | 11 | 27.27% | 394.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 598 | 680 | 5 | 80.0% | 1014.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1982 | 1031 | 2132 | 58.96% | 3019.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2928 | 989 | 4 | 75.0% | 2125.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2039 | 883 | 73 | 53.42% | 2211.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1869 | 828 | 28 | 35.71% | 1610.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2408 | 998 | 286 | 56.64% | 2669.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 131 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 389.8 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 891 | 699 | 87 | 55.17% | 1231.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1405 | 721 | 103 | 59.22% | 1503.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 268 | 239 | 42 | 50.0% | 755.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2636 | 781 | 375 | 55.73% | 2222.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 551 | 414 | 124 | 46.77% | 969.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2463 | 818 | 25 | 44.0% | 1420.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 44 | 97 | 12 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 93 | 104 | 7 | 14.29% | 139.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 238 | 211 | 23 | 60.87% | 725.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2647 | 831 | 1318 | 53.87% | 2514.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2737 | 885 | 19 | 47.37% | 1989.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1836 | 615 | 4 | 25.0% | 1152.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 128 | 182 | 10 | 50.0% | 533.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 323 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 1412.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1495 | 965 | 157 | 60.51% | 2203.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2489 | 978 | 9 | 44.44% | 2778.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1721 | 1093 | 83 | 62.65% | 2631.9 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 86 | 10 | 40.0% | 92.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2022 | 1092 | 72 | 65.28% | 3057.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1905 | 948 | 272 | 53.68% | 2461.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2510 | 1038 | 144 | 59.03% | 2901.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 22 | 59 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3077 | 1115 | 102 | 59.8% | 1927.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 277 | 230 | 469 | 48.83% | 473.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1478 | 734 | 173 | 51.45% | 1471.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 738 | 662 | 46 | 60.87% | 1570.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1791 | 920 | 37 | 56.76% | 3039.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1806 | 919 | 18 | 50.0% | 3231.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 950 | 779 | 75 | 50.67% | 1535.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1056 | 763 | 18 | 61.11% | 1691.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 714 | 506 | 25 | 44.0% | 618.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1869 | 980 | 334 | 57.78% | 2332.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 166 | 170 | 2 | 0.0% | 598.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 175 | 203 | 47 | 48.94% | 409.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 120 | 174 | 19 | 63.16% | 339.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 862 | 488 | 74 | 37.84% | 726.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 671 | 727 | 13 | 92.31% | 1552.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 515 | 548 | 19 | 52.63% | 855.6 |
| T14 | 5 | 892 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1719.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1579 | 1052 | 28 | 53.57% | 3750.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2852 | 939 | 294 | 57.82% | 2594.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 407 | 334 | 95 | 49.47% | 1182.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 598 | 648 | 90 | 55.56% | 1864.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 66 | 144 | 5 | 60.0% | 223.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2471 | 1102 | 15 | 53.33% | 2855.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1538 | 780 | 4 | 50.0% | 1482.3 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2370 | 1094 | 50 | 66.0% | 2943.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 251 | 326 | 24 | 50.0% | 714.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 319 | 282 | 77 | 48.05% | 429.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3323 | 999 | 184 | 54.89% | 2937.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1754 | 781 | 366 | 48.36% | 1690.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1572 | 888 | 33 | 57.58% | 1927.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1013 | 781 | 32 | 46.88% | 1966.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 783 | 677 | 752 | 51.2% | 1563.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1313 | 987 | 10 | 70.0% | 3299.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 883 | 704 | 82 | 67.07% | 4968.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1739 | 799 | 962 | 55.3% | 2009.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 49 | 221 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1255 | 709 | 6 | 50.0% | 1637.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 926 | 760 | 10 | 60.0% | 2801.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 47 | 166 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1328 | 804 | 649 | 54.39% | 1742.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 163 | 242 | 8 | 62.5% | 843.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1361 | 702 | 227 | 47.14% | 1109.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 234 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 963.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1955 | 1205 | 7 | 57.14% | 4830.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 211 | 237 | 9 | 55.56% | 704.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1755 | 919 | 7 | 71.43% | 2092.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 609 | 458 | 146 | 47.95% | 950.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 107 | 191 | 6 | 50.0% | 439.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2245 | 1077 | 183 | 54.1% | 2671.7 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 563 | 711 | 9 | 66.67% | 1342.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 686 | 530 | 62 | 50.0% | 1151.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1194 | 727 | 143 | 50.35% | 1342.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 132 | 156 | 13 | 46.15% | 333.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 138 | 184 | 31 | 58.06% | 468.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1322 | 945 | 267 | 58.05% | 2802.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2614 | 1055 | 42 | 54.76% | 2738.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 142 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 166 | 146 | 3 | 33.33% | 380.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 88 | 158 | 64 | 37.5% | 174.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1697 | 924 | 19 | 68.42% | 2039.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2344 | 783 | 458 | 53.28% | 2189.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2147 | 1062 | 752 | 57.18% | 2867.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 548 | 633 | 4 | 75.0% | 1558.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 762 | 512 | 20 | 55.0% | 1384.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3082 | 984 | 154 | 59.74% | 2481.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2868 | 990 | 460 | 60.65% | 2688.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1560 | 728 | 343 | 52.48% | 1369.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1689 | 795 | 39 | 58.97% | 1946.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 193 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 889.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 206 | 325 | 15 | 46.67% | 214.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2850 | 919 | 38 | 52.63% | 2181.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1754 | 921 | 275 | 58.91% | 2437.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 97 | 199 | 11 | 72.73% | 362.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 516 | 668 | 12 | 83.33% | 834.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 78 | 171 | 3 | 66.67% | 356.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2631 | 904 | 320 | 50.0% | 2550.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2108 | 774 | 399 | 49.37% | 1783.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 897 | 1119 | 2 | 50.0% | 2683.0 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1228 | 913 | 6 | 50.0% | 1629.8 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 676 | 837 | 2 | 100.0% | 1420.6 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 971 | 675 | 33 | 42.42% | 747.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2920 | 1240 | 219 | 68.04% | 3522.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2485 | 889 | 25 | 56.0% | 1915.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2416 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 2165.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 451 | 508 | 64 | 53.13% | 1209.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2870 | 1089 | 7 | 71.43% | 2609.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2188 | 1090 | 22 | 50.0% | 2956.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 74 | 128 | 17 | 52.94% | 140.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 196 | 257 | 256 | 53.52% | 703.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1152 | 849 | 21 | 71.43% | 2540.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2369 | 1175 | 415 | 65.06% | 2942.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1563 | 1026 | 13 | 53.85% | 2295.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 914 | 456 | 370 | 48.11% | 814.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 352 | 664 | 2 | 100.0% | 866.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 466 | 357 | 46 | 43.48% | 526.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2763 | 885 | 12 | 50.0% | 2088.5 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1121 | 844 | 18 | 44.44% | 1703.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 164 | 239 | 58 | 43.1% | 396.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2081 | 896 | 454 | 52.64% | 2336.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2424 | 1013 | 10 | 50.0% | 2135.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2065 | 1106 | 56 | 51.79% | 2573.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 593 | 418 | 133 | 53.38% | 930.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2209 | 1115 | 251 | 56.97% | 3146.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 206 | 303 | 7 | 71.43% | 1040.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 191 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 907.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3081 | 957 | 36 | 44.44% | 2852.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 122 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 241 | 374 | 12 | 58.33% | 847.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2391 | 879 | 391 | 52.43% | 2135.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 696 | 541 | 215 | 43.72% | 1060.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 128 | 178 | 14 | 64.29% | 531.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2225 | 1335 | 7 | 71.43% | 2881.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2380 | 942 | 27 | 55.56% | 2634.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3420 | 1379 | 9 | 77.78% | 2961.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1305 | 740 | 203 | 46.31% | 1234.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2989 | 987 | 613 | 56.28% | 2876.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 163 | 285 | 10 | 50.0% | 273.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 216 | 65 | 2 | 0.0% | 162.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 248 | 249 | 60 | 58.33% | 582.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1818 | 1080 | 260 | 57.31% | 2933.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 354 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 116.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 90 | 128 | 38 | 36.84% | 39.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 917 | 559 | 29 | 24.14% | 1226.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1309 | 846 | 11 | 45.45% | 2108.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 729 | 438 | 164 | 51.22% | 1124.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1388 | 644 | 11 | 36.36% | 1557.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3011 | 983 | 405 | 60.49% | 3123.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 171 | 233 | 18 | 66.67% | 938.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 777 | 701 | 25 | 68.0% | 1590.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1084 | 852 | 199 | 54.77% | 2345.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 825 | 462 | 121 | 48.76% | 995.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 874 | 690 | 130 | 59.23% | 2920.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1425 | 729 | 51 | 39.22% | 1584.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 800 | 598 | 30 | 50.0% | 1076.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1462 | 656 | 127 | 47.24% | 1255.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1391 | 825 | 40 | 57.5% | 2061.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 95 | 167 | 3 | 66.67% | 337.7 |