| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37206 | 0 | 10 | 113 | 333 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.97 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 51.07% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 49.56% | 50.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 2.24 | 2.07 |
| Udělené poškození | 1293.78 | 0 | 1379.2 | 1391.34 | 1484.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 567.15 | 0 | -300.0 | 483.0 | 548.0 |
| WN8 | 1494 | 0 | 1194 | 1412 | 1542 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.6 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 950 | 0 | 0 | 737.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 642 | 0 | 0 | 485.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 889 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 435 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Amor2_6130820][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Amor2_6130820.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 209 | 216 | 27 | 62.96% | 688.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1524 | 613 | 188 | 61.7% | 2547.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 739 | 479 | 12 | 41.67% | 428.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1126 | 495 | 277 | 53.43% | 1111.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 225 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197 | 171 | 23 | 43.48% | 359.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 100 | 30 | 53.33% | 106.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 881 | 495 | 233 | 51.5% | 1553.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 555 | 367 | 74 | 52.7% | 1461.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 785 | 525 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1641 | 613 | 763 | 56.23% | 2282.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114 | 259 | 9 | 55.56% | 346.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 942 | 529 | 105 | 56.19% | 1297.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1287 | 524 | 397 | 47.86% | 1027.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1394 | 719 | 5644 | 52.14% | 1725.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1720 | 508 | 525 | 56.76% | 2327.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1465 | 526 | 23 | 34.78% | 1023.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 774 | 473 | 232 | 55.17% | 2223.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1284 | 541 | 33 | 36.36% | 766.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 805 | 533 | 355 | 49.3% | 1133.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 693 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 539.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 368 | 369 | 74 | 51.35% | 738.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1173 | 668 | 172 | 56.4% | 1891.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 73 | 117 | 4 | 25.0% | 68.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1037 | 570 | 107 | 56.07% | 1903.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 97 | 95 | 12 | 50.0% | 422.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 598 | 365 | 66 | 56.06% | 1449.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 548 | 443 | 138 | 47.1% | 989.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 693 | 498 | 302 | 49.34% | 827.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 566 | 352 | 343 | 51.9% | 1166.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1317 | 413 | 433 | 49.65% | 1720.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 545 | 310 | 108 | 55.56% | 1238.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2039 | 582 | 664 | 52.11% | 1573.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 151 | 263 | 27 | 62.96% | 385.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 164 | 3 | 66.67% | 430.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 178 | 15 | 53.33% | 553.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1770 | 612 | 323 | 56.97% | 2452.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1087 | 450 | 237 | 54.85% | 1876.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1347 | 536 | 21 | 52.38% | 1275.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 661 | 538 | 124 | 45.16% | 1047.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 474 | 420 | 300 | 42.67% | 559.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1703 | 538 | 1224 | 45.75% | 1263.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1447 | 637 | 316 | 57.59% | 2264.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 298 | 220 | 22 | 50.0% | 616.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1757 | 565 | 1215 | 53.17% | 1502.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1075 | 515 | 39 | 56.41% | 2127.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 571 | 473 | 52 | 53.85% | 972.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 164 | 359 | 3 | 100.0% | 805.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1587 | 583 | 1021 | 49.27% | 1088.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1578 | 657 | 210 | 44.76% | 1106.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 198 | 247 | 39 | 66.67% | 715.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1720 | 604 | 1347 | 53.9% | 2161.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1520 | 555 | 333 | 47.15% | 899.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 981 | 462 | 120 | 49.17% | 958.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 358 | 341 | 19 | 57.89% | 881.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1718 | 669 | 173 | 45.66% | 1117.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 232 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 274 | 187 | 68 | 55.88% | 898.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 135 | 132 | 15 | 53.33% | 466.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 143 | 127 | 26 | 46.15% | 332.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 137 | 175 | 13 | 76.92% | 591.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1798 | 671 | 31 | 45.16% | 1319.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1203 | 558 | 257 | 55.25% | 1793.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 271 | 261 | 22 | 59.09% | 1785.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 593 | 396 | 12 | 33.33% | 273.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 394 | 310 | 47 | 46.81% | 1480.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 215 | 172 | 77 | 48.05% | 417.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1383 | 557 | 251 | 50.2% | 1112.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1418 | 447 | 505 | 52.28% | 1520.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 806 | 476 | 175 | 53.71% | 1672.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1401 | 579 | 351 | 49.0% | 1558.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 889 | 363 | 535 | 50.09% | 1207.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1802 | 766 | 99 | 47.47% | 1260.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1166 | 585 | 214 | 57.94% | 2072.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1772 | 547 | 496 | 54.64% | 1705.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 98 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 537 | 370 | 110 | 52.73% | 1438.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1481 | 566 | 232 | 46.55% | 1149.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 788 | 550 | 908 | 48.57% | 1615.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115 | 141 | 4 | 50.0% | 444.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 89 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 161.9 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 126 | 147 | 33 | 42.42% | 385.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 903 | 476 | 136 | 54.41% | 1193.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 173 | 223 | 7 | 57.14% | 574.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 340 | 268 | 102 | 60.78% | 906.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 210 | 184 | 44 | 47.73% | 571.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1085 | 636 | 4176 | 47.41% | 1159.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 349 | 415 | 119 | 50.42% | 842.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1793 | 592 | 1200 | 46.33% | 1246.4 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 298 | 277 | 9 | 33.33% | 238.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 563 | 298 | 145 | 48.28% | 941.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 99 | 6 | 33.33% | 112.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1325 | 591 | 272 | 54.78% | 1857.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 773 | 468 | 327 | 52.29% | 1356.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1028 | 544 | 20 | 50.0% | 888.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 55 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 153 | 74 | 50.0% | 251.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 86 | 132 | 30 | 53.33% | 293.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1517 | 567 | 219 | 52.05% | 1475.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 263 | 258 | 40 | 50.0% | 737.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1444 | 441 | 251 | 49.8% | 1293.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 237 | 214 | 4 | 75.0% | 1246.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 112 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 36.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 85 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 653 | 667 | 2 | 50.0% | 550.3 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1475 | 690 | 68 | 41.18% | 1134.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1875 | 617 | 458 | 54.37% | 2045.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 460 | 347 | 75 | 56.0% | 1467.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2024 | 634 | 289 | 47.06% | 1230.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 739 | 429 | 159 | 53.46% | 1648.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 533 | 398 | 14 | 64.29% | 835.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 240 | 221 | 21 | 47.62% | 472.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1402 | 534 | 419 | 46.54% | 1376.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 83 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 290 | 233 | 3 | 33.33% | 1211.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 665 | 370 | 40 | 42.5% | 768.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 572 | 274 | 149 | 54.36% | 1240.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 572 | 423 | 51.54% | 1489.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 930 | 394 | 17 | 23.53% | 623.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1305 | 684 | 1093 | 53.06% | 1830.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 773 | 373 | 286 | 46.15% | 846.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 87 | 116 | 8 | 37.5% | 110.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 589 | 351 | 471 | 54.35% | 1458.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 595 | 488 | 471 | 48.2% | 951.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 126 | 11 | 9.09% | 424.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 941 | 380 | 429 | 49.18% | 1803.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 311 | 250 | 15 | 46.67% | 1064.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 797 | 564 | 3 | 66.67% | 1571.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 626 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 744.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 720 | 376 | 61 | 45.9% | 768.6 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 614 | 480 | 27 | 44.44% | 766.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1027 | 577 | 456 | 62.5% | 2278.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2103 | 643 | 812 | 53.2% | 1980.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 434 | 439 | 2 | 50.0% | 248.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 194 | 204 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 983 | 568 | 101 | 52.48% | 2161.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 401 | 287 | 40 | 50.0% | 1147.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1204 | 676 | 137 | 50.36% | 1773.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2401 | 553 | 206 | 54.37% | 2184.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 976 | 648 | 54 | 53.7% | 1908.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 253 | 224 | 110 | 52.73% | 687.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 702 | 306 | 27 | 51.85% | 672.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 541 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 3003.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 266 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 52 | 128 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |