| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32008 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 132 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.42 | 8.52 |
| Winrate | 48.59% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 54.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 0.98 |
| Udělené poškození | 1008.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 1054.93 | 1189.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 562.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 476.0 | 616.0 |
| WN8 | 1081 | 0 | 0 | 1349 (+1) | 1357 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 23.08% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 742 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 303 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Amebish][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Amebish.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 512 | 539 | 264 | 51.14% | 842.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 524 | 365 | 4 | 100.0% | 3481.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 605 | 439 | 12 | 50.0% | 747.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 337 | 354 | 16 | 62.5% | 1350.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 599 | 453 | 36 | 58.33% | 1004.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1214 | 710 | 71 | 46.48% | 1032.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 616 | 463 | 198 | 47.47% | 931.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 389 | 430 | 164 | 48.78% | 738.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1210 | 559 | 1179 | 50.04% | 1360.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 290 | 257 | 6 | 83.33% | 782.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 994 | 683 | 22 | 63.64% | 1158.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1149 | 682 | 91 | 47.25% | 892.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1090 | 708 | 50 | 46.0% | 1108.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 515 | 359 | 35 | 51.43% | 1239.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1488 | 757 | 81 | 53.09% | 964.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 963 | 501 | 333 | 42.94% | 887.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 886 | 573 | 77 | 53.25% | 1121.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 797 | 652 | 71 | 53.52% | 1120.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 359 | 295 | 52 | 51.92% | 717.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 373 | 433 | 25 | 64.0% | 974.8 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1122 | 624 | 104 | 46.15% | 784.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1717 | 651 | 109 | 44.04% | 1070.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 907 | 651 | 20 | 60.0% | 1336.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 372 | 390 | 4 | 50.0% | 985.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 784 | 528 | 91 | 53.85% | 1466.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 890 | 593 | 150 | 47.33% | 874.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 444 | 474 | 41 | 51.22% | 1749.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 616 | 385 | 68 | 47.06% | 994.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1074 | 733 | 79 | 49.37% | 1123.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 244 | 274 | 17 | 52.94% | 1133.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 919 | 519 | 507 | 49.51% | 820.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 942 | 508 | 187 | 50.27% | 1221.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1199 | 595 | 166 | 43.37% | 1058.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 627 | 474 | 48 | 43.75% | 684.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 354 | 366 | 39 | 46.15% | 819.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 866 | 563 | 23 | 43.48% | 775.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 821 | 576 | 80 | 38.75% | 835.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1409 | 661 | 198 | 48.48% | 1195.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 741 | 635 | 97 | 54.64% | 756.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 531 | 597 | 330 | 50.61% | 905.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1091 | 605 | 1079 | 49.86% | 1222.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 1312 | 731 | 104 | 55.77% | 1534.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 617 | 575 | 49 | 53.06% | 663.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 442 | 284 | 37 | 56.76% | 1646.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 924 | 815 | 6 | 66.67% | 697.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 504 | 329 | 219 | 49.32% | 1071.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 519 | 332 | 1 | 100.0% | 2175.3 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 637 | 602 | 230 | 49.13% | 877.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 684 | 583 | 63 | 53.97% | 991.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 783 | 616 | 96 | 45.83% | 876.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 730 | 587 | 89 | 51.69% | 1112.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 147 | 244 | 1 | 100.0% | 891.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 610 | 494 | 90 | 40.0% | 819.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 570 | 441 | 282 | 43.97% | 536.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 427 | 353 | 7 | 42.86% | 1100.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 33 | 292 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 843 | 414 | 105 | 49.52% | 1036.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 426 | 357 | 21 | 42.86% | 535.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 660 | 476 | 103 | 50.49% | 1309.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 702 | 589 | 35 | 40.0% | 983.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 675 | 514 | 407 | 51.35% | 921.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 405 | 419 | 42 | 45.24% | 594.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 632 | 658 | 141 | 42.55% | 757.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 395 | 424 | 269 | 42.01% | 485.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1198 | 586 | 151 | 43.71% | 1060.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1481 | 573 | 226 | 46.02% | 1076.3 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 763 | 693 | 4 | 50.0% | 2740.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1184 | 600 | 102 | 39.22% | 755.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 650 | 448 | 61 | 45.9% | 847.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 430 | 515 | 82 | 45.12% | 723.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 552 | 551 | 127 | 46.46% | 580.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 332 | 276 | 2 | 50.0% | 1420.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 594 | 399 | 90 | 42.22% | 1109.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 577 | 466 | 118 | 51.69% | 580.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1571 | 903 | 10 | 70.0% | 1576.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 586 | 419 | 23 | 56.52% | 1272.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 520 | 398 | 59 | 50.85% | 819.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 257 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 1424.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1544 | 628 | 161 | 51.55% | 1046.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 95 | 306 | 9 | 66.67% | 241.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 259 | 241 | 23 | 47.83% | 618.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 272 | 227 | 12 | 41.67% | 563.3 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 867 | 592 | 20 | 55.0% | 1056.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 394 | 292 | 30 | 46.67% | 1009.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 414 | 310 | 62 | 37.1% | 932.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 532 | 326 | 45 | 51.11% | 677.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1084 | 679 | 79 | 51.9% | 1075.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1102 | 501 | 17 | 47.06% | 947.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 447 | 579 | 110 | 43.64% | 619.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1003 | 603 | 670 | 47.91% | 1143.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 933 | 628 | 26 | 53.85% | 1156.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1675 | 646 | 43 | 44.19% | 1107.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1135 | 679 | 97 | 45.36% | 907.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1559 | 576 | 227 | 48.9% | 1149.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 854 | 682 | 10 | 70.0% | 861.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 420 | 237 | 10 | 60.0% | 1271.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 938 | 634 | 106 | 35.85% | 820.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 461 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 816 | 474 | 175 | 42.86% | 930.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1413 | 710 | 163 | 49.69% | 1245.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 779 | 627 | 98 | 47.96% | 879.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 981 | 527 | 210 | 45.71% | 920.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 617 | 515 | 125 | 46.4% | 1324.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1317 | 633 | 83 | 45.78% | 1083.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1438 | 781 | 83 | 49.4% | 1230.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 476 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 1085.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 213 | 271 | 2 | 100.0% | 1163.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1539 | 700 | 173 | 48.55% | 1178.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 316 | 415 | 219 | 48.86% | 515.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 620 | 464 | 213 | 46.95% | 1092.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1424 | 687 | 155 | 47.1% | 981.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1379 | 477 | 81 | 46.91% | 972.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 464 | 647 | 9 | 100.0% | 918.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1274 | 778 | 46 | 54.35% | 1274.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 412 | 364 | 127 | 45.67% | 985.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 790 | 673 | 60 | 60.0% | 880.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 691 | 503 | 217 | 51.15% | 599.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1228 | 498 | 608 | 48.52% | 1120.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1423 | 677 | 124 | 56.45% | 1312.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 699 | 532 | 36 | 52.78% | 1210.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 448 | 330 | 49 | 57.14% | 1212.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1598 | 523 | 1618 | 47.53% | 1028.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 860 | 616 | 76 | 47.37% | 1031.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 719 | 524 | 66 | 45.45% | 825.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 277 | 197 | 21 | 47.62% | 932.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 242 | 261 | 40 | 45.0% | 739.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1141 | 882 | 11 | 63.64% | 2219.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1700 | 544 | 375 | 46.4% | 1330.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 909 | 592 | 58 | 53.45% | 845.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 295 | 272 | 3 | 33.33% | 683.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1650 | 596 | 182 | 50.55% | 1059.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1544 | 592 | 25 | 44.0% | 988.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 83 | 90 | 5 | 40.0% | 110.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1455 | 559 | 20 | 45.0% | 1284.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 340 | 364 | 14 | 71.43% | 593.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 284 | 403 | 12 | 66.67% | 631.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 685 | 571 | 98 | 60.2% | 1099.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1053 | 681 | 55 | 49.09% | 1222.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 211 | 258 | 9 | 66.67% | 553.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 711 | 460 | 39 | 38.46% | 1002.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1237 | 559 | 828 | 49.4% | 1192.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 150 | 411 | 4 | 75.0% | 376.1 |
| IS | 7 | 861 | 599 | 109 | 49.54% | 1096.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1285 | 619 | 216 | 51.85% | 1170.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1358 | 746 | 56 | 46.43% | 1382.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 164 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 529.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 252 | 355 | 4 | 50.0% | 748.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 363 | 214 | 18 | 55.56% | 873.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 190 | 114 | 4 | 50.0% | 589.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1460 | 687 | 120 | 43.33% | 1113.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 273 | 21 | 42.86% | 491.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 228 | 285 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1697 | 581 | 31 | 54.84% | 1041.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1459 | 572 | 519 | 44.7% | 1201.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 1374 | 709 | 94 | 48.94% | 880.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 838 | 569 | 122 | 42.62% | 892.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 208 | 330 | 21 | 61.9% | 710.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 716 | 560 | 125 | 44.8% | 763.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1510 | 737 | 99 | 48.48% | 1136.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 466 | 269 | 12 | 50.0% | 2275.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 441 | 257 | 18 | 38.89% | 1776.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 326 | 265 | 21 | 52.38% | 962.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 311 | 170 | 4 | 50.0% | 1000.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 547 | 310 | 58 | 44.83% | 1228.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 890 | 565 | 253 | 47.04% | 898.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 608 | 537 | 95 | 55.79% | 1140.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 975 | 589 | 147 | 52.38% | 1142.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 399 | 489 | 14 | 64.29% | 797.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 881 | 563 | 51 | 41.18% | 927.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 163 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1059 | 733 | 168 | 50.6% | 1121.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 542 | 416 | 63 | 42.86% | 745.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 201 | 114 | 3 | 33.33% | 322.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 910 | 561 | 351 | 52.99% | 1334.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 708 | 617 | 96 | 44.79% | 772.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 434 | 735 | 4 | 100.0% | 710.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 979 | 751 | 89 | 57.3% | 1216.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 869 | 567 | 105 | 53.33% | 991.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 749 | 426 | 11 | 27.27% | 553.7 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 787 | 450 | 107 | 44.86% | 962.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 240 | 286 | 2 | 0.0% | 1188.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 459 | 396 | 46 | 41.3% | 584.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 364 | 140 | 2 | 0.0% | 1961.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1194 | 845 | 30 | 56.67% | 1460.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 672 | 530 | 22 | 50.0% | 1077.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1416 | 683 | 149 | 53.02% | 1226.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 345 | 286 | 52 | 38.46% | 986.8 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1135 | 672 | 222 | 50.9% | 956.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1562 | 658 | 228 | 47.37% | 1099.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 975 | 563 | 110 | 47.27% | 999.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 260 | 218 | 3 | 66.67% | 1553.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 187 | 10 | 50.0% | 199.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 438 | 228 | 53 | 54.72% | 1193.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 562 | 611 | 37 | 43.24% | 1065.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 411 | 545 | 86 | 46.51% | 521.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1347 | 705 | 130 | 49.23% | 1043.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1377 | 541 | 176 | 51.7% | 1051.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 324 | 224 | 17 | 58.82% | 892.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1106 | 651 | 153 | 40.52% | 889.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 638 | 394 | 321 | 48.6% | 1011.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 806 | 615 | 29 | 34.48% | 1449.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 755 | 364 | 101 | 55.45% | 1327.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1820 | 618 | 266 | 43.23% | 1040.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 520 | 607 | 13 | 69.23% | 1098.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 657 | 659 | 9 | 44.44% | 1357.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 607 | 586 | 20 | 60.0% | 1641.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 758 | 461 | 554 | 45.85% | 1215.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 282 | 375 | 8 | 37.5% | 596.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1047 | 599 | 155 | 51.61% | 1039.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 555 | 441 | 70 | 50.0% | 640.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1285 | 664 | 204 | 53.43% | 1213.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 982 | 801 | 2 | 100.0% | 1591.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1016 | 584 | 95 | 41.05% | 935.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1323 | 685 | 950 | 52.0% | 1353.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 511 | 270 | 28 | 46.43% | 1319.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1239 | 728 | 92 | 45.65% | 940.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 804 | 521 | 101 | 40.59% | 668.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 936 | 647 | 1255 | 47.57% | 1102.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 403 | 366 | 8 | 50.0% | 1218.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 112 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 645 | 513 | 30 | 53.33% | 802.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 445 | 244 | 47 | 42.55% | 1347.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 306 | 283 | 3 | 100.0% | 1505.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 627 | 607 | 36 | 58.33% | 636.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1324 | 849 | 8 | 75.0% | 1326.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 382 | 432 | 36 | 41.67% | 1297.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 876 | 673 | 12 | 75.0% | 4932.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 553 | 473 | 23 | 47.83% | 611.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1136 | 779 | 16 | 50.0% | 1548.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1281 | 690 | 422 | 54.27% | 1188.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 327 | 194 | 16 | 37.5% | 1126.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 683 | 461 | 84 | 47.62% | 1111.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1417 | 683 | 271 | 51.66% | 1160.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 470 | 259 | 59 | 50.85% | 1125.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 574 | 621 | 39 | 64.1% | 977.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 867 | 670 | 7 | 57.14% | 1192.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 833 | 631 | 81 | 48.15% | 1141.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 852 | 653 | 61 | 49.18% | 917.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 433 | 306 | 36 | 50.0% | 1067.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 932 | 698 | 107 | 46.73% | 913.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 691 | 552 | 73 | 43.84% | 665.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 830 | 685 | 67 | 50.75% | 1282.0 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 513 | 555 | 2 | 50.0% | 1214.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 158 | 377 | 2 | 50.0% | 308.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 777 | 574 | 71 | 45.07% | 866.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 732 | 394 | 3 | 0.0% | 424.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1187 | 683 | 78 | 48.72% | 931.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 707 | 474 | 168 | 48.81% | 610.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 384 | 447 | 7 | 42.86% | 232.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 882 | 601 | 149 | 53.02% | 899.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 650 | 549 | 118 | 43.22% | 1146.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 469 | 574 | 904 | 46.35% | 779.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 632 | 440 | 45 | 42.22% | 840.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 180 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 919.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1902 | 862 | 1 | 100.0% | 2965.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 0 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 366 | 391 | 48 | 50.0% | 1202.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 456 | 320 | 52 | 44.23% | 1012.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 498 | 503 | 13 | 53.85% | 343.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 912 | 541 | 184 | 48.91% | 1140.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1764 | 605 | 304 | 47.37% | 1154.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 329 | 440 | 88 | 65.91% | 962.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 586 | 281 | 73 | 57.53% | 1340.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1483 | 584 | 306 | 51.31% | 1024.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 818 | 664 | 72 | 58.33% | 1701.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 422 | 525 | 55 | 47.27% | 1240.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1452 | 801 | 90 | 51.11% | 1371.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 938 | 502 | 4 | 50.0% | 678.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 356 | 399 | 22 | 50.0% | 901.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1357 | 718 | 129 | 48.84% | 1256.2 |
| null | 0 | 1452 | 474 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 249 | 161 | 9 | 44.44% | 811.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 774 | 612 | 78 | 46.15% | 729.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 815 | 486 | 115 | 43.48% | 889.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1093 | 554 | 92 | 38.04% | 668.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 947 | 580 | 20 | 60.0% | 1820.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 471 | 411 | 18 | 55.56% | 1618.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 416 | 450 | 41 | 46.34% | 495.5 |