| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4457 | 1 | 18 | 542 | 1127 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.58 | 10.0 | 9.06 | 9.6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 66.88% | 100.0% | 66.67% | 66.24% | 64.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.88 | 0.78 | 0.78 | 2.37 | 2.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 3123.49 | 1913 | 3844.44 | 2761.88 | 2977.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1181.33 | 1435 | 1435.0 | 1170.0 | 1157.0 |
| WN8 | 3752 | 1625 (+5) | 4948 (+5) | 3497 (-32) | 3482 (-90) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.96% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1731 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.37 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 883 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1913 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1625.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ambroschik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ambroschik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4388 | 1306 | 44 | 70.45% | 4489.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1355 | 1266 | 66 | 74.24% | 3553.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 4398 | 1703 | 6 | 83.33% | 5537.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4016 | 1239 | 53 | 75.47% | 3573.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2796 | 1599 | 1 | 100.0% | 4221.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4283 | 1154 | 54 | 62.96% | 3981.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3466 | 1069 | 85 | 57.65% | 3215.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 4303 | 1279 | 26 | 76.92% | 4377.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2289 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 3051.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2476 | 1012 | 22 | 59.09% | 2359.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2753 | 1257 | 4 | 75.0% | 3753.5 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4293 | 1146 | 25 | 64.0% | 3393.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3854 | 1183 | 100 | 72.0% | 3943.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2911 | 1213 | 22 | 68.18% | 3185.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3400 | 1447 | 27 | 77.78% | 3944.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3730 | 1367 | 82 | 67.07% | 5086.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1918 | 1110 | 99 | 70.71% | 3437.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2204 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 1886.6 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3715 | 1430 | 9 | 77.78% | 3799.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3893 | 1812 | 1 | 100.0% | 7103.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3679 | 1005 | 16 | 43.75% | 3044.4 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3857 | 1058 | 112 | 58.04% | 3553.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2474 | 1408 | 11 | 90.91% | 3704.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3131 | 1164 | 26 | 65.38% | 3366.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1538 | 1178 | 100 | 77.0% | 3570.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3008 | 1215 | 38 | 57.89% | 3631.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3008 | 1262 | 10 | 70.0% | 3835.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3798 | 1103 | 108 | 61.11% | 3586.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 4183 | 1423 | 10 | 80.0% | 4900.0 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3375 | 1012 | 32 | 56.25% | 2651.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3811 | 1433 | 20 | 70.0% | 3821.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3631 | 995 | 161 | 68.94% | 3064.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3958 | 1447 | 17 | 64.71% | 5247.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3774 | 1044 | 171 | 59.65% | 3583.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 3367 | 1469 | 6 | 83.33% | 3953.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4146 | 1178 | 132 | 76.52% | 3834.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3205 | 1301 | 15 | 66.67% | 3294.5 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 4277 | 1490 | 10 | 80.0% | 4855.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3754 | 1124 | 31 | 64.52% | 3576.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 3533 | 1229 | 99 | 69.7% | 4184.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3709 | 1160 | 80 | 68.75% | 3815.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3185 | 1243 | 16 | 68.75% | 2589.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3190 | 1275 | 10 | 80.0% | 3701.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2024 | 1249 | 114 | 63.16% | 3832.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2489 | 1119 | 132 | 62.12% | 3720.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2646 | 1345 | 126 | 64.29% | 3948.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2627 | 1308 | 30 | 63.33% | 4422.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2664 | 1236 | 44 | 70.45% | 3746.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1637 | 1177 | 118 | 68.64% | 3179.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4729 | 1218 | 63 | 53.97% | 4577.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4198 | 1083 | 61 | 57.38% | 3927.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 4102 | 1425 | 72 | 76.39% | 5674.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2804 | 1373 | 29 | 68.97% | 3186.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3129 | 1421 | 5 | 100.0% | 3542.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3508 | 1075 | 34 | 64.71% | 3073.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3074 | 1169 | 17 | 70.59% | 2900.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 7939 | 2201 | 1 | 100.0% | 12934.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3965 | 1008 | 160 | 63.13% | 3419.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3319 | 1361 | 3 | 66.67% | 2949.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3686 | 1861 | 11 | 90.91% | 5180.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3881 | 1252 | 138 | 67.39% | 3289.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3972 | 948 | 25 | 44.0% | 2766.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3567 | 1281 | 6 | 33.33% | 3323.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3400 | 1148 | 40 | 67.5% | 3098.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2531 | 1362 | 5 | 100.0% | 2852.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3611 | 1288 | 45 | 73.33% | 3819.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2949 | 1197 | 112 | 69.64% | 3989.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1907 | 1485 | 46 | 76.09% | 4612.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3006 | 1255 | 31 | 67.74% | 3295.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2022 | 1126 | 168 | 65.48% | 3347.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3547 | 1239 | 17 | 58.82% | 3804.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2341 | 1097 | 128 | 60.16% | 3421.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1417 | 1238 | 97 | 75.26% | 3076.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3346 | 1257 | 19 | 57.89% | 3657.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3897 | 1238 | 11 | 54.55% | 3180.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3706 | 1422 | 76 | 81.58% | 4673.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3275 | 1077 | 89 | 61.8% | 3158.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 995 | 1201 | 32 | 75.0% | 2825.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1481 | 1149 | 26 | 73.08% | 3888.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3832 | 1127 | 63 | 68.25% | 3215.4 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 4056 | 1361 | 15 | 80.0% | 3716.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1805 | 1151 | 113 | 67.26% | 3037.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2685 | 1040 | 16 | 62.5% | 3414.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 3444 | 1385 | 5 | 80.0% | 5410.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 3687 | 1020 | 52 | 53.85% | 3795.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2176 | 1159 | 85 | 64.71% | 3514.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 3833 | 1362 | 18 | 72.22% | 3540.3 |