| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42687 | 5 | 130 | 178 | 501 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 9.4 | 9.35 | 9.26 | 9.59 |
| Winrate | 58.06% | 60.0% | 63.85% | 61.24% | 61.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.97 | 1.02 | 1.04 | 1.14 |
| Udělené poškození | 2254.92 | 4453 | 3445.04 | 3453.16 | 3618.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 1 | 1.28 | 1.49 | 0.97 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 956.05 | 1189 | 1253.0 | 1249.0 | 1243.0 |
| WN8 | 3010 | 4564 (+1) | 4164 (+3) | 4153 (+5) | 4426 (+16) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.82% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 2289 | 0 | 412 | 2617.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975 | 0 | 24 | 1110.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.69 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 10.18 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1621 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3232.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 5854 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 5490.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 5224 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6368.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3713 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2241.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AmberDecay][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AmberDecay.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 868 | 733 | 13 | 46.15% | 1721.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2600 | 1083 | 51 | 58.82% | 3969.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2197 | 937 | 88 | 55.68% | 2420.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1330 | 946 | 52 | 63.46% | 2793.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3847 | 1017 | 100 | 48.0% | 3502.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2260 | 981 | 34 | 55.88% | 3205.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2357 | 1177 | 538 | 60.41% | 3273.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2485 | 1154 | 58 | 58.62% | 3092.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 510 | 365 | 37 | 51.35% | 994.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2647 | 1189 | 34 | 70.59% | 3394.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2851 | 1348 | 38 | 68.42% | 4873.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4088 | 1023 | 28 | 42.86% | 3417.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 2416 | 1173 | 46 | 63.04% | 3391.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3185 | 962 | 66 | 48.48% | 2942.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3490 | 1111 | 39 | 61.54% | 3594.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 686 | 395 | 120 | 49.17% | 1130.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1455 | 702 | 39 | 48.72% | 2080.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2110 | 1260 | 17 | 76.47% | 2670.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 629 | 426 | 71 | 57.75% | 1287.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1496 | 1225 | 4 | 50.0% | 3784.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 321 | 335 | 51 | 49.02% | 504.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 397 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 974 | 577 | 116 | 56.03% | 1262.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3789 | 1096 | 54 | 62.96% | 3559.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3583 | 1113 | 111 | 58.56% | 3748.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3555 | 1024 | 133 | 59.4% | 3486.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 716 | 580 | 88 | 55.68% | 1162.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 3673 | 1380 | 51 | 68.63% | 4872.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 3190 | 1208 | 4 | 50.0% | 4563.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1378 | 981 | 44 | 61.36% | 2693.9 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2146 | 877 | 31 | 48.39% | 2680.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4183 | 1143 | 44 | 52.27% | 3399.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3622 | 1214 | 177 | 59.89% | 4254.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3726 | 1281 | 58 | 56.9% | 4050.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2263 | 905 | 16 | 43.75% | 2554.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1579 | 1081 | 22 | 72.73% | 3307.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 728 | 1082 | 1 | 100.0% | 4245.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3668 | 1132 | 50 | 58.0% | 3574.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 463 | 402 | 20 | 45.0% | 1428.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 505 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 3860.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 465 | 257 | 36 | 44.44% | 533.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3330 | 1273 | 58 | 58.62% | 4176.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 235 | 246 | 14 | 71.43% | 1089.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1041 | 886 | 26 | 57.69% | 3713.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1963 | 796 | 376 | 54.26% | 2482.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1337 | 767 | 38 | 52.63% | 3342.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3279 | 1174 | 119 | 59.66% | 3982.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2423 | 1115 | 66 | 59.09% | 3134.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 3492 | 1329 | 39 | 69.23% | 3763.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2212 | 1246 | 47 | 57.45% | 3888.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3557 | 1248 | 38 | 55.26% | 3523.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 933 | 420 | 29 | 34.48% | 1648.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2832 | 1193 | 9 | 66.67% | 3368.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2994 | 945 | 181 | 56.91% | 2793.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2926 | 1021 | 67 | 59.7% | 2922.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 2304 | 1125 | 17 | 47.06% | 4350.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3421 | 938 | 195 | 63.59% | 3030.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 514 | 358 | 34 | 55.88% | 1987.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3733 | 1025 | 212 | 59.91% | 3356.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3812 | 1160 | 48 | 56.25% | 3521.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1251 | 935 | 369 | 56.37% | 2868.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 118 | 268 | 2 | 0.0% | 328.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1712 | 950 | 21 | 57.14% | 2784.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3078 | 833 | 133 | 65.41% | 2713.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 175 | 231 | 33 | 33.33% | 339.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 694 | 619 | 5 | 40.0% | 3552.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2410 | 1559 | 4 | 75.0% | 5573.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1113 | 671 | 10 | 30.0% | 2106.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2934 | 1202 | 45 | 71.11% | 3468.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 161 | 160 | 57 | 50.88% | 381.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2019 | 1068 | 190 | 57.37% | 3230.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2646 | 1353 | 67 | 67.16% | 4003.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1945 | 1113 | 366 | 59.84% | 3040.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1907 | 986 | 31 | 51.61% | 2439.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 820 | 833 | 6 | 83.33% | 2093.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 683 | 551 | 22 | 45.45% | 837.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3669 | 1145 | 46 | 69.57% | 3601.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1497 | 916 | 17 | 64.71% | 2106.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1878 | 983 | 59 | 55.93% | 2404.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1419 | 797 | 8 | 50.0% | 1906.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1521 | 1264 | 4 | 75.0% | 2992.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2210 | 681 | 57 | 54.39% | 1865.7 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3057 | 934 | 13 | 46.15% | 2671.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 155 | 261 | 156 | 46.79% | 675.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 289 | 229 | 145 | 42.07% | 584.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3052 | 1205 | 35 | 60.0% | 3910.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2894 | 1272 | 10 | 70.0% | 3991.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3626 | 1063 | 141 | 57.45% | 3621.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4208 | 1227 | 16 | 62.5% | 3801.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1252 | 682 | 80 | 45.0% | 1586.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1131 | 808 | 76 | 68.42% | 2968.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1574 | 909 | 9 | 66.67% | 2906.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2849 | 1159 | 21 | 66.67% | 3018.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3374 | 1551 | 215 | 68.37% | 4603.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 997 | 552 | 10 | 40.0% | 2387.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3305 | 1223 | 32 | 59.38% | 3981.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1857 | 964 | 24 | 54.17% | 2317.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 528 | 521 | 81 | 53.09% | 1989.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3006 | 1258 | 246 | 60.98% | 4035.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 382 | 637 | 4 | 75.0% | 1532.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 201 | 322 | 8 | 62.5% | 653.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 92 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 255.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1149 | 924 | 41 | 60.98% | 3462.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1493 | 1100 | 41 | 58.54% | 3455.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3245 | 1202 | 61 | 67.21% | 3520.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 438 | 325 | 13 | 53.85% | 671.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 4196 | 1012 | 14 | 42.86% | 3811.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1353 | 1005 | 17 | 52.94% | 3817.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 421 | 321 | 9 | 22.22% | 683.1 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1960 | 969 | 121 | 51.24% | 2991.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2618 | 893 | 38 | 55.26% | 3631.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2854 | 1289 | 15 | 53.33% | 3345.4 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2634 | 1156 | 23 | 60.87% | 3254.6 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3549 | 1380 | 43 | 74.42% | 3742.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 679 | 501 | 105 | 58.1% | 2359.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2322 | 1438 | 16 | 75.0% | 4050.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 457 | 332 | 49 | 53.06% | 1188.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 887 | 673 | 11 | 63.64% | 2572.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2913 | 1272 | 262 | 62.98% | 3382.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 370 | 352 | 39 | 66.67% | 1099.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1713 | 1297 | 9 | 88.89% | 4996.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1639 | 823 | 15 | 60.0% | 2440.2 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 327 | 270 | 33 | 54.55% | 1482.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2039 | 932 | 23 | 60.87% | 2864.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2525 | 1133 | 18 | 55.56% | 3539.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3787 | 1076 | 49 | 46.94% | 3019.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1163 | 734 | 37 | 51.35% | 2706.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3109 | 1126 | 48 | 52.08% | 3229.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1107 | 649 | 9 | 33.33% | 2139.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 4107 | 1161 | 90 | 65.56% | 3769.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2015 | 1017 | 9 | 55.56% | 2630.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2936 | 1100 | 70 | 55.71% | 3476.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 783 | 376 | 134 | 43.28% | 985.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2626 | 1034 | 35 | 54.29% | 3152.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2507 | 903 | 12 | 58.33% | 2229.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3477 | 1082 | 69 | 60.87% | 3167.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1872 | 997 | 101 | 53.47% | 2740.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 382 | 304 | 86 | 48.84% | 1117.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 130 | 53 | 4 | 0.0% | 475.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 239 | 80 | 57.5% | 755.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2554 | 947 | 66 | 57.58% | 2863.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2803 | 1073 | 84 | 55.95% | 3226.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 3070 | 1123 | 56 | 53.57% | 3015.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1225 | 614 | 1 | 0.0% | 4466.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1493 | 1085 | 10 | 70.0% | 3098.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2566 | 1335 | 11 | 72.73% | 3375.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2484 | 833 | 9 | 22.22% | 2740.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1746 | 1054 | 12 | 66.67% | 2852.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1599 | 958 | 39 | 66.67% | 2703.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2248 | 1258 | 9 | 66.67% | 3336.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3175 | 1119 | 45 | 60.0% | 3677.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 983 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 5218.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4040 | 1224 | 55 | 69.09% | 3730.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2323 | 842 | 45 | 40.0% | 3137.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 179 | 27 | 48.15% | 388.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 239 | 186 | 9 | 33.33% | 670.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 967 | 704 | 36 | 61.11% | 1064.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1758 | 1215 | 7 | 71.43% | 4450.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 853 | 671 | 33 | 42.42% | 897.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3892 | 1178 | 99 | 64.65% | 4081.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2978 | 1185 | 39 | 61.54% | 3257.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3923 | 1168 | 21 | 57.14% | 3980.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2711 | 1346 | 352 | 66.76% | 4042.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2406 | 1198 | 28 | 64.29% | 3449.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2544 | 1180 | 54 | 68.52% | 3336.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4311 | 1125 | 77 | 54.55% | 3761.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 379 | 319 | 73 | 47.95% | 950.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 160 | 151 | 8 | 37.5% | 424.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4787 | 1372 | 54 | 64.81% | 4352.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1663 | 937 | 19 | 78.95% | 2671.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2613 | 1262 | 15 | 80.0% | 4871.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3199 | 1298 | 39 | 69.23% | 3584.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2821 | 1279 | 156 | 64.74% | 3983.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3864 | 1167 | 20 | 65.0% | 3704.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 539 | 381 | 194 | 50.52% | 1217.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 3414 | 1121 | 69 | 62.32% | 4065.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1252 | 1198 | 22 | 90.91% | 3387.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3551 | 1328 | 46 | 60.87% | 4633.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2510 | 1122 | 60 | 63.33% | 3921.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3302 | 1081 | 134 | 64.18% | 3426.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2862 | 928 | 104 | 58.65% | 2760.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1879 | 922 | 53 | 54.72% | 2337.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3246 | 1032 | 29 | 58.62% | 2895.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2214 | 926 | 28 | 53.57% | 2389.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 49 | 116 | 9 | 11.11% | 3.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 123 | 154 | 15 | 46.67% | 224.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2907 | 1119 | 3 | 66.67% | 4818.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1033 | 709 | 36 | 75.0% | 2290.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2322 | 1134 | 652 | 59.51% | 3551.7 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 3128 | 1294 | 54 | 70.37% | 4150.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3345 | 1143 | 68 | 64.71% | 3464.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 67 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2800 | 894 | 316 | 54.43% | 2778.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3328 | 1014 | 94 | 57.45% | 3129.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2074 | 858 | 65 | 44.62% | 2036.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 903 | 699 | 38 | 57.89% | 2500.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2052 | 1043 | 48 | 54.17% | 2957.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 435 | 204 | 49.02% | 1218.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1498 | 741 | 119 | 50.42% | 2120.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1072 | 925 | 29 | 62.07% | 3126.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3302 | 1345 | 39 | 71.79% | 3778.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1010 | 930 | 9 | 88.89% | 3599.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 426 | 345 | 31 | 45.16% | 1151.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 452 | 437 | 16 | 81.25% | 1053.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2780 | 1364 | 233 | 61.8% | 4085.7 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3789 | 1231 | 33 | 66.67% | 3376.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 189 | 11 | 54.55% | 368.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2648 | 965 | 303 | 58.75% | 2667.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 88 | 245 | 16 | 62.5% | 229.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3364 | 1363 | 117 | 71.79% | 4318.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3813 | 1162 | 92 | 64.13% | 3562.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 2451 | 1149 | 29 | 55.17% | 3557.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1351 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 6128.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1567 | 875 | 11 | 72.73% | 2543.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 541 | 374 | 53 | 58.49% | 1474.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 312 | 261 | 35 | 48.57% | 848.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3473 | 1135 | 88 | 67.05% | 3412.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2994 | 1289 | 842 | 62.71% | 4345.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 117 | 131 | 21 | 61.9% | 355.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 73 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2529 | 1001 | 40 | 42.5% | 2707.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3211 | 989 | 32 | 62.5% | 2709.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2670 | 1367 | 131 | 69.47% | 3699.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 865 | 626 | 191 | 60.73% | 3101.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1357 | 697 | 6 | 50.0% | 1202.4 |
| IS | 7 | 846 | 405 | 209 | 45.93% | 1040.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3052 | 1264 | 6 | 66.67% | 3731.4 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2887 | 1139 | 96 | 52.08% | 3135.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1371 | 789 | 23 | 56.52% | 2103.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1112 | 881 | 10 | 80.0% | 2453.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2682 | 1213 | 38 | 68.42% | 3573.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2762 | 891 | 224 | 60.71% | 2932.4 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 4293 | 1176 | 79 | 59.49% | 3536.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2594 | 1287 | 41 | 65.85% | 4155.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1812 | 1032 | 347 | 58.21% | 3036.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3397 | 1072 | 113 | 59.29% | 3313.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3178 | 1288 | 84 | 60.71% | 3939.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2014 | 1014 | 92 | 55.43% | 2654.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1657 | 971 | 24 | 66.67% | 3274.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 330 | 336 | 5 | 60.0% | 1396.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 173 | 341 | 4 | 75.0% | 652.9 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2973 | 1143 | 42 | 59.52% | 2901.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1393 | 1038 | 10 | 70.0% | 2122.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1686 | 1022 | 2 | 50.0% | 4893.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 3520 | 1243 | 24 | 50.0% | 4426.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1530 | 987 | 17 | 64.71% | 2426.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1873 | 849 | 27 | 44.44% | 2093.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 150 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2611 | 1030 | 70 | 52.86% | 3108.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1575 | 584 | 1 | 0.0% | 1840.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2199 | 1004 | 228 | 60.09% | 3352.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1012 | 720 | 9 | 55.56% | 1946.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 2625 | 1435 | 16 | 50.0% | 4541.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1943 | 1671 | 4 | 75.0% | 4578.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1482 | 909 | 111 | 57.66% | 3487.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2074 | 1201 | 21 | 76.19% | 3345.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1136 | 762 | 10 | 70.0% | 2977.3 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 1770 | 1376 | 15 | 80.0% | 3516.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 133 | 180 | 18 | 50.0% | 197.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1564 | 741 | 2 | 50.0% | 2472.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2258 | 1226 | 32 | 65.63% | 4120.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2998 | 1099 | 22 | 54.55% | 3334.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2439 | 728 | 1 | 0.0% | 4655.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 56 | 89 | 20 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2680 | 1298 | 217 | 64.52% | 3552.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 781 | 418 | 163 | 53.37% | 1440.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2497 | 1012 | 38 | 52.63% | 3053.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 785 | 645 | 4 | 50.0% | 3581.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 227 | 241 | 47 | 57.45% | 529.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 432 | 285 | 14 | 64.29% | 1612.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4201 | 1202 | 76 | 61.84% | 3481.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 118 | 131 | 13 | 46.15% | 261.2 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1316 | 736 | 43 | 69.77% | 3468.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 333 | 280 | 22 | 45.45% | 419.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 3182 | 2059 | 2 | 100.0% | 7576.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2995 | 1285 | 12 | 75.0% | 3489.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1574 | 633 | 259 | 51.35% | 1543.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2827 | 1115 | 50 | 56.0% | 3373.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2263 | 1123 | 45 | 60.0% | 3338.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 108 | 134 | 7 | 71.43% | 802.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1871 | 1042 | 23 | 60.87% | 2781.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1381 | 967 | 6 | 66.67% | 2553.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 599 | 578 | 16 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 383 | 442 | 3 | 66.67% | 767.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 104 | 162 | 16 | 62.5% | 256.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2139 | 892 | 583 | 56.26% | 2779.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2444 | 1264 | 16 | 56.25% | 3244.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1606 | 765 | 116 | 48.28% | 2185.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 351 | 366 | 4 | 100.0% | 1527.9 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3023 | 1105 | 75 | 65.33% | 3491.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2157 | 1063 | 334 | 58.08% | 3281.2 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 539 | 765 | 2 | 100.0% | 1543.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2266 | 1380 | 1 | 100.0% | 2730.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3484 | 1249 | 16 | 62.5% | 3516.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1610 | 901 | 93 | 53.76% | 2687.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3411 | 980 | 106 | 64.15% | 3041.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3213 | 964 | 84 | 53.57% | 3141.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2342 | 1145 | 143 | 59.44% | 3555.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 492 | 302 | 144 | 52.08% | 1164.6 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2805 | 1017 | 7 | 57.14% | 3935.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1107 | 623 | 424 | 52.59% | 1832.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4066 | 1341 | 14 | 78.57% | 3191.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1812 | 1203 | 3 | 100.0% | 3694.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 4228 | 1284 | 108 | 65.74% | 3955.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 975 | 797 | 103 | 55.34% | 2136.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2920 | 1183 | 42 | 57.14% | 3876.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4001 | 1169 | 26 | 65.38% | 2783.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3526 | 1069 | 159 | 56.6% | 3661.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 378 | 309 | 52 | 50.0% | 917.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 558 | 413 | 1 | 0.0% | 1622.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2789 | 1319 | 52 | 63.46% | 4391.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 3343 | 1265 | 46 | 65.22% | 3770.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 774 | 690 | 4 | 75.0% | 1191.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 4281 | 1222 | 40 | 62.5% | 3784.3 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 1228 | 822 | 6 | 33.33% | 3546.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45 | 108 | 31 | 48.39% | 65.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2930 | 1341 | 23 | 65.22% | 3586.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2300 | 1192 | 65 | 64.62% | 3412.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1883 | 1073 | 32 | 59.38% | 3032.7 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 2687 | 1216 | 14 | 64.29% | 4216.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 119 | 144 | 41 | 39.02% | 120.9 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3841 | 1413 | 191 | 66.49% | 4336.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1957 | 1148 | 8 | 75.0% | 2522.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 343 | 339 | 44 | 61.36% | 975.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 137 | 144 | 31 | 48.39% | 434.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 383 | 296 | 3 | 66.67% | 2560.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2089 | 1065 | 23 | 60.87% | 3129.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3345 | 1223 | 91 | 59.34% | 3787.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2967 | 1135 | 48 | 56.25% | 3508.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4741 | 1463 | 2 | 100.0% | 3875.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 53 | 119 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1668 | 864 | 29 | 55.17% | 2155.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 750 | 586 | 97 | 47.42% | 1432.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 339 | 310 | 21 | 61.9% | 1372.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3208 | 1026 | 91 | 63.74% | 3303.3 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 980 | 697 | 7 | 71.43% | 2549.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1240 | 915 | 29 | 51.72% | 2998.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1725 | 955 | 11 | 45.45% | 2828.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 156 | 15 | 53.33% | 304.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 209 | 317 | 66 | 51.52% | 553.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3604 | 1156 | 252 | 65.48% | 4232.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2589 | 721 | 146 | 46.58% | 2245.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2924 | 1146 | 166 | 58.43% | 3613.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3500 | 1053 | 40 | 55.0% | 3724.9 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 839 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 988.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 239 | 222 | 32 | 53.13% | 603.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 354 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 1612.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2047 | 921 | 10 | 60.0% | 2320.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1472 | 719 | 118 | 50.0% | 1266.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 184 | 166 | 7 | 57.14% | 1131.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 276 | 73 | 47.95% | 503.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2336 | 1135 | 614 | 60.42% | 3549.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1713 | 1103 | 18 | 50.0% | 3535.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3593 | 1116 | 172 | 63.95% | 3527.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3744 | 1080 | 231 | 64.07% | 3368.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2254 | 1124 | 24 | 58.33% | 3317.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3220 | 1040 | 117 | 59.83% | 3238.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1998 | 1044 | 21 | 57.14% | 3559.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2750 | 1071 | 148 | 59.46% | 3406.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 307 | 474 | 14 | 57.14% | 1888.8 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 496 | 378 | 121 | 52.89% | 682.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2328 | 1139 | 196 | 61.22% | 3163.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2312 | 973 | 49 | 61.22% | 2743.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1928 | 1057 | 40 | 70.0% | 2658.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3266 | 886 | 77 | 58.44% | 3002.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1307 | 903 | 17 | 64.71% | 3161.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4239 | 1124 | 80 | 56.25% | 3338.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 483 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 2791.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 159 | 191 | 49 | 61.22% | 424.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3311 | 978 | 334 | 58.68% | 3156.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 173 | 45 | 42.22% | 566.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3852 | 1154 | 104 | 67.31% | 3754.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3514 | 960 | 96 | 52.08% | 3408.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 616 | 575 | 2 | 50.0% | 5161.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2532 | 1056 | 58 | 56.9% | 2926.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1610 | 941 | 5 | 60.0% | 3627.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2665 | 1007 | 43 | 65.12% | 3093.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1940 | 1085 | 397 | 57.43% | 3186.4 |
| Ram II | 5 | 1473 | 1509 | 2 | 100.0% | 5924.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1511 | 819 | 13 | 53.85% | 1620.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1076 | 633 | 147 | 54.42% | 2157.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2744 | 1129 | 123 | 60.16% | 3227.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1670 | 996 | 42 | 64.29% | 2743.1 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 195 | 201 | 22 | 54.55% | 495.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 863 | 900 | 14 | 57.14% | 3968.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2114 | 1046 | 336 | 58.63% | 2987.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2487 | 1165 | 284 | 60.56% | 3807.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2723 | 1113 | 171 | 61.99% | 3235.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 622 | 592 | 1 | 100.0% | 3567.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4467 | 1289 | 22 | 59.09% | 3215.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 498 | 318 | 88 | 52.27% | 1281.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1055 | 673 | 27 | 55.56% | 929.0 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2594 | 1281 | 33 | 63.64% | 3583.3 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1442 | 936 | 59 | 64.41% | 3427.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1664 | 1119 | 39 | 58.97% | 2854.2 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 978 | 889 | 14 | 57.14% | 3602.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1574 | 894 | 9 | 66.67% | 2326.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1896 | 1062 | 103 | 67.96% | 3529.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1363 | 945 | 47 | 68.09% | 3014.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 341 | 235 | 1 | 0.0% | 2101.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1976 | 929 | 265 | 55.47% | 2623.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 3109 | 1274 | 53 | 69.81% | 3899.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1848 | 1046 | 15 | 46.67% | 2433.7 |
| Eclipse | 9 | 2419 | 1090 | 16 | 68.75% | 2513.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 288 | 66 | 53.03% | 753.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2052 | 1062 | 20 | 60.0% | 2783.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3269 | 1063 | 148 | 63.51% | 3585.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1477 | 1150 | 21 | 80.95% | 3328.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 584 | 370 | 158 | 44.3% | 1072.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3468 | 1131 | 35 | 68.57% | 3200.7 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 844 | 1090 | 27 | 77.78% | 4113.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2339 | 1157 | 125 | 63.2% | 3225.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1324 | 849 | 135 | 59.26% | 2754.5 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2903 | 1127 | 199 | 62.31% | 3275.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 393 | 358 | 129 | 48.84% | 997.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 556 | 622 | 17 | 64.71% | 1846.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3829 | 1552 | 54 | 79.63% | 4635.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 116 | 13 | 38.46% | 4.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 3358 | 1332 | 156 | 61.54% | 4422.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3644 | 1103 | 2 | 50.0% | 4840.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1886 | 1068 | 27 | 62.96% | 3354.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 3045 | 1203 | 39 | 61.54% | 4017.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 157 | 293 | 16 | 68.75% | 890.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2960 | 885 | 214 | 54.21% | 2676.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 420 | 316 | 67 | 53.73% | 1177.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 716 | 740 | 26 | 65.38% | 2362.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2574 | 1316 | 140 | 66.43% | 4176.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2891 | 1460 | 50 | 62.0% | 5252.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 3254 | 1276 | 42 | 69.05% | 3451.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1653 | 965 | 4 | 50.0% | 2857.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 879 | 818 | 4 | 50.0% | 3830.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3163 | 1180 | 107 | 66.36% | 3905.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 383 | 341 | 12 | 33.33% | 1208.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1493 | 1003 | 122 | 65.57% | 3142.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 984 | 820 | 153 | 54.25% | 2354.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2396 | 971 | 7 | 57.14% | 3473.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 709 | 364 | 236 | 50.42% | 1283.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 380 | 401 | 79 | 58.23% | 1416.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 729 | 400 | 17 | 35.29% | 2136.1 |
| Alecto | 4 | 332 | 307 | 46 | 54.35% | 967.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2673 | 839 | 28 | 32.14% | 2509.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 92 | 123 | 19 | 21.05% | 95.5 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2242 | 1152 | 13 | 69.23% | 2940.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2166 | 1164 | 36 | 52.78% | 3195.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1249 | 784 | 24 | 58.33% | 1906.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1441 | 1100 | 90 | 63.33% | 5783.9 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2576 | 1346 | 72 | 73.61% | 4770.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 888 | 768 | 8 | 50.0% | 1695.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 206 | 227 | 6 | 50.0% | 1052.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 166 | 15 | 40.0% | 534.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1103 | 960 | 3 | 33.33% | 2525.1 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 975 | 1091 | 8 | 62.5% | 3948.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1595 | 881 | 14 | 57.14% | 1339.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1457 | 859 | 38 | 60.53% | 2723.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 166 | 11 | 54.55% | 214.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1995 | 996 | 32 | 56.25% | 2710.1 |
| T34 | 8 | 1503 | 613 | 483 | 49.07% | 1916.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2725 | 1328 | 329 | 65.96% | 3467.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1143 | 732 | 64 | 59.38% | 2399.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 90 | 5 | 60.0% | 246.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2850 | 1341 | 159 | 62.26% | 3796.8 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1793 | 803 | 36 | 50.0% | 2901.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 969 | 675 | 51 | 58.82% | 1892.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1279 | 536 | 348 | 49.71% | 1447.9 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3415 | 1007 | 117 | 57.26% | 3016.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 173 | 230 | 16 | 56.25% | 661.5 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2361 | 1024 | 128 | 57.81% | 3452.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1980 | 1175 | 23 | 73.91% | 4500.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 3201 | 1414 | 24 | 50.0% | 6136.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 3091 | 1321 | 82 | 74.39% | 4023.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 3284 | 1797 | 2 | 100.0% | 5768.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3687 | 1104 | 73 | 63.01% | 3112.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 284 | 291 | 7 | 85.71% | 1388.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1878 | 926 | 25 | 52.0% | 2256.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4154 | 1312 | 21 | 71.43% | 4439.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2960 | 954 | 310 | 58.71% | 2978.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2762 | 1310 | 324 | 62.96% | 4146.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 776 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 3238.4 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1207 | 904 | 12 | 33.33% | 5268.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 611 | 370 | 128 | 54.69% | 1127.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2452 | 1153 | 175 | 55.43% | 3637.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 296 | 232 | 58 | 62.07% | 1069.1 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2941 | 1141 | 31 | 54.84% | 3379.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2775 | 1313 | 78 | 58.97% | 3876.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1259 | 577 | 31 | 51.61% | 1051.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2369 | 1076 | 50 | 52.0% | 3549.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 471 | 304 | 236 | 46.19% | 878.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3309 | 949 | 40 | 52.5% | 2797.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3237 | 1311 | 30 | 73.33% | 4185.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 184 | 277 | 21 | 47.62% | 360.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101 | 133 | 7 | 42.86% | 353.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 138 | 33 | 39.39% | 169.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3761 | 1137 | 168 | 55.95% | 3681.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 836 | 533 | 60 | 38.33% | 1288.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3366 | 1241 | 129 | 58.91% | 4265.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2417 | 1099 | 27 | 44.44% | 3068.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3607 | 1137 | 48 | 60.42% | 3488.6 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 3108 | 1247 | 44 | 70.45% | 3318.2 |
| Kame | 9 | 3221 | 1246 | 49 | 69.39% | 3434.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2479 | 1219 | 20 | 65.0% | 3468.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3921 | 1044 | 231 | 68.4% | 3623.6 |
| CS-52 C | 8 | 2331 | 1195 | 96 | 63.54% | 4316.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 497 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 3717.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2015 | 992 | 28 | 53.57% | 3075.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 2293 | 1844 | 3 | 100.0% | 7198.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 970 | 729 | 41 | 48.78% | 772.5 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3180 | 1226 | 61 | 55.74% | 3949.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4468 | 1303 | 55 | 70.91% | 4169.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1289 | 1065 | 15 | 73.33% | 3282.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2180 | 1054 | 109 | 59.63% | 2956.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2520 | 1014 | 46 | 65.22% | 2827.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2980 | 1003 | 96 | 60.42% | 3284.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1564 | 1509 | 1 | 100.0% | 5719.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 456 | 330 | 15 | 40.0% | 1117.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1098 | 873 | 34 | 61.76% | 2976.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 683 | 545 | 8 | 50.0% | 2839.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1608 | 1188 | 19 | 78.95% | 3570.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3825 | 1219 | 160 | 63.75% | 3967.2 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2151 | 1057 | 17 | 41.18% | 4008.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2340 | 1098 | 19 | 57.89% | 3102.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 92 | 120 | 27 | 62.96% | 317.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 708 | 660 | 6 | 50.0% | 3194.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2726 | 1234 | 558 | 62.01% | 3440.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 440 | 331 | 17 | 58.82% | 1283.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 740 | 435 | 11 | 45.45% | 1387.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1428 | 532 | 353 | 46.74% | 1473.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1655 | 1271 | 7 | 71.43% | 4034.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2392 | 991 | 20 | 50.0% | 2643.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3663 | 1064 | 38 | 60.53% | 2926.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2276 | 1027 | 136 | 51.47% | 3466.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 187 | 284 | 18 | 44.44% | 330.7 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2600 | 1218 | 12 | 66.67% | 4057.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1730 | 1151 | 25 | 60.0% | 3267.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 313 | 348 | 126 | 52.38% | 1157.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3047 | 1243 | 93 | 65.59% | 3987.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3272 | 1259 | 107 | 59.81% | 3325.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3490 | 1422 | 24 | 83.33% | 4406.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2695 | 1296 | 47 | 63.83% | 4062.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2308 | 996 | 19 | 47.37% | 3343.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2148 | 1168 | 16 | 56.25% | 2948.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 3633 | 1967 | 2 | 100.0% | 7332.8 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 2365 | 1165 | 81 | 50.62% | 3454.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 709 | 396 | 348 | 47.41% | 1149.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2241 | 1070 | 31 | 58.06% | 3347.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2935 | 1185 | 27 | 74.07% | 3510.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2663 | 1029 | 86 | 55.81% | 2951.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 100 | 135 | 58 | 39.66% | 159.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 79 | 155 | 11 | 72.73% | 404.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3497 | 1155 | 32 | 62.5% | 3983.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2488 | 1348 | 70 | 71.43% | 3927.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 217 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 1254.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3515 | 1125 | 87 | 60.92% | 3158.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3266 | 1035 | 103 | 54.37% | 3125.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2298 | 1097 | 219 | 54.79% | 2933.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 3540 | 1109 | 34 | 61.76% | 3640.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1516 | 1128 | 4 | 75.0% | 5921.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 553 | 826 | 6 | 100.0% | 1986.9 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 354 | 498 | 2 | 50.0% | 783.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1094 | 1072 | 9 | 66.67% | 3021.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2737 | 996 | 8 | 50.0% | 2959.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2894 | 1430 | 258 | 60.08% | 4387.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2355 | 971 | 19 | 52.63% | 2984.2 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2783 | 1133 | 13 | 61.54% | 3482.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1928 | 927 | 52 | 51.92% | 2350.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1914 | 917 | 11 | 27.27% | 2612.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2814 | 1457 | 56 | 55.36% | 5071.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3344 | 1238 | 31 | 48.39% | 3635.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2391 | 1042 | 69 | 49.28% | 3007.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3210 | 1032 | 113 | 59.29% | 3473.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 213 | 236 | 63 | 52.38% | 438.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2475 | 1169 | 24 | 58.33% | 2725.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 322 | 220 | 127 | 51.18% | 601.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2461 | 1272 | 42 | 71.43% | 3942.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 961 | 524 | 160 | 49.38% | 1740.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3217 | 1118 | 117 | 52.99% | 3715.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2281 | 1313 | 52 | 67.31% | 4062.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1005 | 729 | 50 | 52.0% | 1211.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1384 | 907 | 28 | 64.29% | 3395.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 28 | 109 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2084 | 1213 | 176 | 66.48% | 3524.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2664 | 1333 | 19 | 63.16% | 3907.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1444 | 898 | 119 | 51.26% | 2793.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 2248 | 1273 | 43 | 69.77% | 4872.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1683 | 904 | 29 | 51.72% | 2271.7 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2467 | 1184 | 242 | 61.57% | 3363.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1257 | 764 | 4 | 50.0% | 3684.0 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1546 | 1284 | 4 | 100.0% | 3562.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1882 | 1188 | 16 | 62.5% | 4061.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1477 | 679 | 117 | 45.3% | 1706.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3806 | 1087 | 5 | 60.0% | 3945.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3291 | 1061 | 82 | 62.2% | 3094.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1362 | 968 | 33 | 63.64% | 3419.7 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 505 | 681 | 24 | 66.67% | 2679.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1726 | 681 | 1 | 0.0% | 2388.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3281 | 1270 | 97 | 62.89% | 3785.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1021 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 1357.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2914 | 1153 | 305 | 56.07% | 4098.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2978 | 1248 | 10 | 80.0% | 3176.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1101 | 686 | 14 | 42.86% | 2564.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3950 | 1183 | 69 | 55.07% | 3432.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 117 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 360.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2822 | 1108 | 55 | 61.82% | 3893.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 774 | 727 | 32 | 56.25% | 2561.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2976 | 1186 | 76 | 61.84% | 4019.6 |
| null | 0 | 3986 | 912 | 11 | 54.55% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2072 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 1641.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2166 | 1178 | 15 | 73.33% | 2553.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2149 | 1008 | 53 | 62.26% | 3556.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2550 | 1065 | 166 | 53.01% | 3142.0 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1661 | 925 | 117 | 60.68% | 2385.4 |