| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32180 | 17 | 29 | 137 | 728 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 8.29 | 8.17 | 8.31 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 56.24% | 47.06% | 62.07% | 59.12% | 57.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.41 | 1.21 | 0.95 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 2235.2 | 3495 | 3511.31 | 2737.23 | 3176.09 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 1 | 1.03 | 0.49 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940.13 | 1121 | 1307.0 | 1104.0 | 1111.0 |
| WN8 | 2573 | 4336 (+1) | 5277 (+2) | 3697 (+4) | 3388 (+20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 207 | 0 | 0 | 207 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2173 | 0 | 0 | 2173.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 905 | 0 | 0 | 905.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2891 | 364 | 0 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.78 |
| Winrate | 63.85% | 65.38% | 0.0% | 52.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.98 | 0.0 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 2087 | 1437 | 0 | 2184.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.53 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 1.99 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 990 | 915 | 0 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 5.48 | 0.0 | 8.97 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alt_F4_Power][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alt_F4_Power.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1898 | 1020 | 8 | 50.0% | 4998.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2069 | 894 | 25 | 48.0% | 2447.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1015 | 854 | 3 | 0.0% | 1781.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 646 | 746 | 3 | 66.67% | 2034.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1235 | 923 | 7 | 71.43% | 1661.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2054 | 939 | 26 | 53.85% | 2118.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2681 | 1218 | 23 | 73.91% | 3262.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1310 | 814 | 4 | 50.0% | 2406.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1882 | 1002 | 24 | 58.33% | 3291.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 1620 | 1125 | 18 | 77.78% | 3077.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1651 | 921 | 18 | 50.0% | 1898.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 790 | 645 | 2 | 100.0% | 2631.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2625 | 1217 | 13 | 69.23% | 3507.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1811 | 1133 | 7 | 85.71% | 2494.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2452 | 1064 | 30 | 60.0% | 2469.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1718 | 982 | 87 | 55.17% | 2224.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3052 | 1201 | 22 | 72.73% | 3751.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3441 | 1082 | 76 | 55.26% | 3051.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1927 | 984 | 16 | 56.25% | 2437.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2321 | 1106 | 307 | 63.52% | 2710.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2157 | 1060 | 20 | 60.0% | 2305.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2469 | 1071 | 69 | 59.42% | 3045.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1267 | 738 | 105 | 45.71% | 1401.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1086 | 751 | 12 | 50.0% | 1886.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 958 | 625 | 91 | 45.05% | 1121.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3548 | 1071 | 56 | 66.07% | 3172.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3140 | 915 | 38 | 44.74% | 2651.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2673 | 976 | 47 | 63.83% | 2495.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1865 | 996 | 157 | 55.41% | 2565.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2582 | 897 | 32 | 65.63% | 2028.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1135 | 723 | 141 | 54.61% | 1037.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2503 | 1227 | 898 | 61.69% | 3344.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2389 | 1011 | 15 | 66.67% | 2917.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3810 | 1081 | 86 | 62.79% | 3208.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1697 | 755 | 24 | 41.67% | 1945.0 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1379 | 789 | 3 | 66.67% | 1138.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 75 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1709 | 954 | 10 | 50.0% | 2446.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1949 | 1140 | 100 | 59.0% | 2889.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 897 | 782 | 32 | 59.38% | 1236.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2109 | 975 | 24 | 58.33% | 2675.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2756 | 1110 | 34 | 55.88% | 2802.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2489 | 1011 | 24 | 54.17% | 2406.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2285 | 935 | 312 | 55.13% | 2471.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2369 | 1038 | 33 | 60.61% | 2378.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2158 | 1067 | 18 | 66.67% | 2618.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1789 | 892 | 316 | 50.32% | 2159.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2402 | 997 | 8 | 62.5% | 2046.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3677 | 1166 | 58 | 60.34% | 2959.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3842 | 1157 | 20 | 70.0% | 3170.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2415 | 740 | 92 | 40.22% | 2148.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2530 | 880 | 119 | 52.1% | 2417.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1822 | 748 | 27 | 44.44% | 2127.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 2042 | 995 | 27 | 59.26% | 3627.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2857 | 939 | 235 | 54.89% | 2833.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2219 | 1170 | 96 | 67.71% | 2922.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2102 | 1079 | 58 | 65.52% | 2165.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3666 | 1018 | 239 | 61.09% | 3445.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1020 | 448 | 168 | 51.79% | 1470.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3532 | 1050 | 213 | 58.22% | 3473.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2251 | 1060 | 197 | 55.84% | 3185.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3114 | 1009 | 6 | 83.33% | 2285.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3166 | 1236 | 30 | 63.33% | 4310.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3284 | 1043 | 209 | 54.07% | 3141.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3103 | 1176 | 64 | 54.69% | 3200.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2817 | 876 | 17 | 47.06% | 2401.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3201 | 1115 | 7 | 71.43% | 3598.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2621 | 833 | 34 | 35.29% | 2378.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1963 | 921 | 463 | 55.72% | 2439.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2135 | 910 | 58 | 58.62% | 2397.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1543 | 714 | 254 | 50.0% | 1374.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2030 | 1043 | 84 | 58.33% | 2685.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1526 | 793 | 28 | 39.29% | 2142.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2231 | 1024 | 147 | 61.9% | 3055.9 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 927 | 863 | 55 | 67.27% | 1423.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3890 | 1145 | 71 | 57.75% | 3050.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2855 | 1012 | 329 | 52.28% | 2873.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 758 | 589 | 2 | 50.0% | 514.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 961 | 692 | 152 | 47.37% | 1728.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2319 | 520 | 4 | 0.0% | 1342.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1722 | 896 | 40 | 45.0% | 2151.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3130 | 1055 | 100 | 64.0% | 2779.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1663 | 928 | 5 | 80.0% | 1379.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1053 | 790 | 4 | 75.0% | 2179.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1445 | 828 | 103 | 42.72% | 1762.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2393 | 790 | 104 | 56.73% | 1868.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143 | 215 | 46 | 41.3% | 153.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 444 | 395 | 5 | 20.0% | 1480.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2486 | 849 | 22 | 36.36% | 1870.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2266 | 1013 | 780 | 56.54% | 2983.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3774 | 1443 | 4 | 100.0% | 3710.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2088 | 969 | 27 | 48.15% | 2530.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 484 | 442 | 37 | 54.05% | 1288.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3213 | 1121 | 42 | 59.52% | 2220.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2299 | 982 | 22 | 54.55% | 3021.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3571 | 1854 | 1 | 100.0% | 5118.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2154 | 1145 | 208 | 62.02% | 3168.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2421 | 821 | 79 | 46.84% | 2073.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1720 | 921 | 47 | 46.81% | 2250.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 562 | 423 | 21 | 42.86% | 747.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2036 | 1029 | 940 | 57.02% | 2905.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2752 | 895 | 367 | 51.77% | 2641.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1745 | 811 | 964 | 55.91% | 2110.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1579 | 1402 | 2 | 50.0% | 5420.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3712 | 957 | 740 | 61.62% | 3272.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1124 | 1047 | 33 | 69.7% | 2399.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1611 | 839 | 27 | 48.15% | 2519.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1208 | 563 | 18 | 33.33% | 964.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2323 | 1044 | 35 | 57.14% | 2522.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 540 | 464 | 30 | 43.33% | 1601.8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3624 | 867 | 5 | 40.0% | 2272.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 707 | 428 | 64 | 56.25% | 1765.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1680 | 907 | 49 | 59.18% | 2730.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2524 | 1252 | 18 | 44.44% | 3938.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3027 | 993 | 41 | 46.34% | 3124.9 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2450 | 751 | 201 | 54.73% | 2167.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 837 | 754 | 128 | 47.66% | 2016.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3083 | 950 | 472 | 60.17% | 3068.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 856 | 766 | 63 | 50.79% | 1923.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 893 | 569 | 4 | 50.0% | 1665.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4687 | 1632 | 1 | 100.0% | 5004.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1733 | 569 | 399 | 55.89% | 2098.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 710 | 798 | 216 | 56.02% | 1483.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3520 | 1040 | 63 | 53.97% | 3006.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2625 | 1296 | 9 | 66.67% | 4037.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2867 | 821 | 1062 | 56.69% | 2466.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1645 | 880 | 25 | 56.0% | 2198.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3149 | 847 | 9 | 33.33% | 1856.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1169 | 744 | 84 | 44.05% | 1328.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 28 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 315 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1074.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3398 | 1087 | 96 | 58.33% | 3732.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2327 | 1147 | 134 | 64.18% | 2578.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1610 | 594 | 406 | 50.74% | 1329.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1809 | 857 | 13 | 46.15% | 2570.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2405 | 804 | 25 | 44.0% | 1651.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2114 | 1004 | 77 | 58.44% | 2654.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2454 | 1122 | 16 | 56.25% | 2818.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3343 | 1044 | 104 | 54.81% | 3093.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3395 | 997 | 64 | 62.5% | 2725.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3363 | 984 | 94 | 59.57% | 2961.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 454 | 465 | 15 | 33.33% | 1698.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2564 | 1123 | 20 | 60.0% | 2823.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2612 | 935 | 33 | 57.58% | 2146.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 821 | 855 | 8 | 37.5% | 1555.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1789 | 987 | 15 | 53.33% | 2431.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2886 | 1018 | 25 | 68.0% | 2789.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1717 | 1060 | 33 | 60.61% | 2747.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2070 | 1143 | 39 | 66.67% | 2997.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3263 | 1098 | 90 | 66.67% | 2942.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2291 | 884 | 23 | 56.52% | 2293.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1532 | 910 | 228 | 56.14% | 1740.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2797 | 1224 | 88 | 67.05% | 2975.5 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2457 | 1243 | 14 | 64.29% | 3800.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2437 | 1079 | 32 | 71.88% | 2845.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2205 | 1021 | 24 | 62.5% | 2764.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3164 | 1018 | 108 | 57.41% | 2779.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1495 | 1057 | 8 | 75.0% | 2283.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3333 | 986 | 96 | 46.88% | 2825.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2739 | 1042 | 22 | 54.55% | 2769.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2276 | 963 | 18 | 55.56% | 2239.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1743 | 1001 | 16 | 68.75% | 2404.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 435 | 527 | 79 | 60.76% | 1858.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1699 | 1010 | 43 | 65.12% | 2431.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2172 | 1051 | 459 | 60.13% | 2962.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2228 | 875 | 154 | 49.35% | 2128.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 465 | 427 | 3 | 33.33% | 319.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2650 | 985 | 88 | 55.68% | 2450.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3746 | 1109 | 24 | 58.33% | 3733.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2093 | 978 | 129 | 59.69% | 2302.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1787 | 1018 | 12 | 58.33% | 2866.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1569 | 869 | 35 | 54.29% | 1896.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2835 | 1065 | 259 | 58.3% | 3011.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1310 | 882 | 1 | 100.0% | 1317.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2342 | 1054 | 12 | 50.0% | 2601.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 979 | 694 | 46 | 50.0% | 1854.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 892 | 663 | 8 | 50.0% | 1454.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2356 | 1115 | 24 | 66.67% | 2487.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3020 | 948 | 70 | 62.86% | 2782.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 155 | 156 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2140 | 971 | 15 | 60.0% | 2308.9 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2914 | 907 | 121 | 53.72% | 2977.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2021 | 1074 | 24 | 58.33% | 2259.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2783 | 943 | 187 | 58.29% | 2569.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1567 | 847 | 66 | 59.09% | 2407.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3326 | 1049 | 13 | 53.85% | 3082.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 859 | 821 | 4 | 75.0% | 2299.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1728 | 934 | 59 | 54.24% | 2627.9 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 969 | 576 | 38 | 36.84% | 1185.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2352 | 1120 | 23 | 69.57% | 2742.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2392 | 885 | 33 | 48.48% | 2214.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 856 | 722 | 2 | 50.0% | 1665.3 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2247 | 1020 | 145 | 61.38% | 2918.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1298 | 857 | 52 | 59.62% | 2201.8 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2325 | 1208 | 38 | 76.32% | 3552.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1846 | 961 | 54 | 55.56% | 2878.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3612 | 1023 | 296 | 56.76% | 3472.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1711 | 881 | 61 | 44.26% | 2291.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1289 | 685 | 86 | 40.7% | 1465.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2768 | 941 | 30 | 46.67% | 2744.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2040 | 1095 | 76 | 63.16% | 2693.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2303 | 1034 | 28 | 60.71% | 2465.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2611 | 1319 | 100 | 67.0% | 3141.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2745 | 1132 | 81 | 64.2% | 3284.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2415 | 912 | 28 | 57.14% | 2272.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2220 | 993 | 85 | 58.82% | 2545.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2354 | 1126 | 597 | 59.13% | 2831.5 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1936 | 1074 | 44 | 61.36% | 2644.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3015 | 1217 | 16 | 75.0% | 3595.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2201 | 1093 | 155 | 60.0% | 2686.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2016 | 993 | 34 | 50.0% | 2892.5 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2288 | 1022 | 47 | 68.09% | 2430.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 548 | 579 | 12 | 50.0% | 2082.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3399 | 1126 | 115 | 61.74% | 3727.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1990 | 1046 | 138 | 55.8% | 2456.2 |
| T77 | 8 | 1471 | 780 | 295 | 54.24% | 1786.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 820 | 870 | 30 | 56.67% | 1583.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2558 | 954 | 22 | 54.55% | 2680.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2576 | 901 | 78 | 53.85% | 2419.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 613 | 577 | 8 | 37.5% | 918.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 925 | 718 | 154 | 50.65% | 1641.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1769 | 897 | 23 | 43.48% | 2236.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1297 | 819 | 2 | 50.0% | 2601.3 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3491 | 939 | 198 | 56.57% | 2978.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2547 | 993 | 150 | 58.67% | 3046.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1630 | 811 | 94 | 47.87% | 2041.5 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2295 | 921 | 17 | 47.06% | 2352.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 665 | 784 | 32 | 53.13% | 1350.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1849 | 988 | 27 | 44.44% | 2119.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2640 | 1215 | 40 | 50.0% | 2750.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2385 | 1027 | 189 | 61.9% | 2842.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1183 | 587 | 12 | 33.33% | 841.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2481 | 1021 | 483 | 58.59% | 3045.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2152 | 823 | 47 | 42.55% | 1981.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3591 | 1117 | 34 | 52.94% | 2793.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1794 | 1033 | 54 | 61.11% | 2553.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2976 | 1216 | 199 | 62.31% | 3270.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1230 | 855 | 14 | 42.86% | 1563.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2964 | 1136 | 268 | 64.55% | 3162.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2780 | 966 | 78 | 58.97% | 2416.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4316 | 1208 | 64 | 65.63% | 3975.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2006 | 939 | 164 | 53.66% | 2134.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 784 | 6 | 66.67% | 1824.0 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2950 | 1071 | 36 | 63.89% | 2265.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 614 | 442 | 35 | 40.0% | 642.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3044 | 1037 | 108 | 58.33% | 2726.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2658 | 1014 | 37 | 48.65% | 2648.3 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2359 | 942 | 33 | 42.42% | 2129.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2460 | 1159 | 42 | 66.67% | 2805.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1941 | 854 | 73 | 54.79% | 2114.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3053 | 1091 | 258 | 56.2% | 3144.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2468 | 1234 | 12 | 83.33% | 2690.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2029 | 999 | 17 | 52.94% | 2455.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 803 | 718 | 378 | 48.15% | 2333.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2407 | 1022 | 258 | 55.04% | 2735.3 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2469 | 1126 | 7 | 42.86% | 2913.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1633 | 905 | 197 | 51.78% | 1999.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2077 | 952 | 131 | 58.02% | 2279.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1268 | 791 | 45 | 55.56% | 1471.9 |
| M41D | 8 | 1176 | 798 | 38 | 47.37% | 2611.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2031 | 1141 | 125 | 60.0% | 3400.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1864 | 875 | 2336 | 54.32% | 2301.7 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2092 | 1069 | 81 | 55.56% | 3389.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1369 | 699 | 4 | 25.0% | 1094.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1572 | 827 | 39 | 56.41% | 1483.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1144 | 765 | 48 | 60.42% | 2826.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1846 | 902 | 16 | 56.25% | 2632.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1499 | 880 | 149 | 53.02% | 1810.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3334 | 901 | 114 | 53.51% | 2726.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1074 | 798 | 51 | 54.9% | 1666.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1924 | 984 | 210 | 53.81% | 2872.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2976 | 983 | 81 | 48.15% | 2174.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2502 | 923 | 83 | 48.19% | 2657.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1214 | 687 | 84 | 51.19% | 1393.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1828 | 893 | 25 | 56.0% | 1704.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2407 | 1020 | 71 | 53.52% | 2588.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2044 | 464 | 1 | 0.0% | 1093.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 968 | 656 | 13 | 46.15% | 1708.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3348 | 866 | 17 | 41.18% | 2288.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2732 | 1324 | 20 | 65.0% | 4790.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2216 | 1039 | 30 | 66.67% | 1989.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 701 | 518 | 66 | 50.0% | 1634.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2482 | 1228 | 5 | 80.0% | 2972.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2768 | 1095 | 51 | 56.86% | 3488.6 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 0 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2722 | 1051 | 44 | 54.55% | 3046.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1304 | 948 | 34 | 70.59% | 2088.6 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2469 | 695 | 5 | 20.0% | 1767.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1860 | 1181 | 5 | 80.0% | 2269.3 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1042 | 723 | 65 | 52.31% | 1526.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2321 | 1047 | 87 | 62.07% | 2870.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3572 | 1161 | 94 | 57.45% | 3029.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 876 | 426 | 112 | 50.89% | 1701.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2283 | 1021 | 13 | 61.54% | 2713.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2694 | 1138 | 245 | 63.27% | 3192.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 527 | 586 | 36 | 47.22% | 1412.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1469 | 820 | 15 | 60.0% | 1308.4 |
| null | 0 | 3835 | 1043 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1662 | 762 | 168 | 57.14% | 1610.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1902 | 934 | 69 | 49.28% | 2207.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1783 | 934 | 1562 | 55.12% | 2334.7 |
| Toro | 9 | 2040 | 828 | 7 | 42.86% | 1737.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1824 | 897 | 56 | 57.14% | 1774.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3015 | 1172 | 73 | 64.38% | 3437.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2155 | 900 | 48 | 56.25% | 2067.2 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1455 | 950 | 39 | 56.41% | 2363.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3355 | 1057 | 71 | 56.34% | 2963.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 2415 | 967 | 27 | 59.26% | 2187.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1336 | 636 | 2 | 0.0% | 3508.3 |