| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19965 | 13 | 17 | 90 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 9.49 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 47.98% | 38.46% | 47.06% | 54.44% | 50.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.85 | 0.76 | 0.59 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 981.72 | 2147 | 1923.18 | 1845.12 | 1639.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 501.92 | 527 | 509.0 | 689.0 | 710.0 |
| WN8 | 959 | 1460 | 1416 | 1674 (+3) | 1344 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.82% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 459 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 258 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.91 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2297 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 1585.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 394 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 130.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3009 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2272.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1564 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 813.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alexandr88_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alexandr88_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 218 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 171 | 312 | 13 | 61.54% | 561.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 862 | 568 | 122 | 39.34% | 700.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 233 | 459 | 82 | 48.78% | 337.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 780 | 585 | 84 | 52.38% | 742.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1209 | 647 | 99 | 41.41% | 1099.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 795 | 442 | 366 | 49.18% | 769.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1308 | 599 | 50 | 54.0% | 981.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 802 | 578 | 11 | 54.55% | 1266.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 185 | 199 | 13 | 38.46% | 258.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 133 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 822.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 90 | 177 | 9 | 44.44% | 36.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 665 | 402 | 207 | 48.79% | 561.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1354 | 720 | 130 | 50.0% | 1070.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2158 | 670 | 282 | 52.48% | 1560.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1899 | 589 | 122 | 46.72% | 1258.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1373 | 765 | 112 | 51.79% | 1215.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 642 | 441 | 113 | 46.9% | 530.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 116 | 120 | 21 | 47.62% | 164.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 796 | 600 | 31 | 41.94% | 1238.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 899 | 564 | 199 | 50.25% | 773.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 275 | 291 | 25 | 36.0% | 63.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 324 | 480 | 109 | 40.37% | 201.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 160 | 293 | 23 | 69.57% | 640.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 146 | 7 | 28.57% | 7.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 298 | 449 | 8 | 50.0% | 940.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 917 | 587 | 106 | 47.17% | 955.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 350 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 476.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 262 | 431 | 56 | 53.57% | 489.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1087 | 537 | 232 | 46.55% | 1113.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 55 | 166 | 16 | 43.75% | 44.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2183 | 837 | 59 | 64.41% | 1558.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 191 | 207 | 27 | 51.85% | 536.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1081 | 543 | 1767 | 50.03% | 1133.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 837 | 533 | 161 | 47.2% | 739.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1349 | 512 | 114 | 52.63% | 1112.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 287 | 2 | 100.0% | 352.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 67 | 102 | 5 | 20.0% | 100.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 454 | 346 | 91 | 39.56% | 328.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 610 | 518 | 26 | 69.23% | 1091.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 484 | 430 | 53 | 50.94% | 598.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 168 | 149 | 52 | 50.0% | 406.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1299 | 567 | 322 | 45.03% | 827.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 737 | 584 | 100 | 51.0% | 816.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 147 | 1 | 100.0% | 390.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 369 | 454 | 65 | 44.62% | 509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 207 | 401 | 6 | 50.0% | 813.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1485 | 595 | 439 | 47.61% | 992.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 136 | 211 | 2 | 100.0% | 506.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1824 | 734 | 138 | 47.1% | 1195.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 164 | 195 | 40 | 47.5% | 277.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 241 | 232 | 101 | 42.57% | 429.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 88 | 82 | 9 | 11.11% | 146.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1107 | 634 | 10 | 50.0% | 983.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 254 | 429 | 98 | 40.82% | 184.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 24 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1056 | 522 | 156 | 41.03% | 736.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 311 | 246 | 48 | 45.83% | 321.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1739 | 620 | 195 | 50.77% | 1234.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 471 | 280 | 10 | 30.0% | 194.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 482 | 307 | 82 | 36.59% | 374.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1164 | 627 | 136 | 44.85% | 928.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1182 | 489 | 58 | 41.38% | 849.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 285 | 385 | 5 | 80.0% | 1797.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 283 | 434 | 120 | 59.17% | 707.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 326 | 332 | 78 | 48.72% | 330.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 475 | 418 | 183 | 55.19% | 836.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1615 | 748 | 83 | 53.01% | 1894.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1313 | 533 | 267 | 44.94% | 826.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 383 | 299 | 53 | 49.06% | 524.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 370 | 277 | 32 | 56.25% | 871.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1674 | 856 | 87 | 52.87% | 1528.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 593 | 380 | 261 | 42.15% | 590.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 163 | 211 | 52 | 48.08% | 466.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1200 | 624 | 41 | 58.54% | 854.9 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 684 | 473 | 102 | 51.96% | 784.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 18 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 644 | 560 | 123 | 44.72% | 675.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1096 | 753 | 45 | 51.11% | 1315.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 122 | 252 | 70 | 44.29% | 186.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 181 | 201 | 46 | 54.35% | 446.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1310 | 507 | 154 | 48.05% | 1065.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 229 | 126 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 402 | 297 | 49 | 46.94% | 690.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 880 | 501 | 12 | 58.33% | 1487.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 255 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 334.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1312 | 622 | 78 | 46.15% | 752.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 185 | 207 | 56 | 41.07% | 433.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 827 | 419 | 40 | 40.0% | 618.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 982 | 479 | 233 | 45.49% | 697.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1811 | 688 | 293 | 49.83% | 1523.8 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 106 | 418 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 669 | 405 | 239 | 49.79% | 622.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 936 | 691 | 109 | 48.62% | 935.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2270 | 649 | 269 | 46.47% | 1353.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 230 | 201 | 21 | 19.05% | 285.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1594 | 725 | 66 | 43.94% | 949.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1060 | 452 | 433 | 43.88% | 741.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 98 | 196 | 9 | 55.56% | 224.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2269 | 899 | 218 | 44.04% | 1278.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 156 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 309.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 874 | 599 | 71 | 47.89% | 573.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 512 | 371 | 193 | 51.3% | 876.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 348 | 295 | 296 | 43.58% | 467.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 956 | 553 | 166 | 54.22% | 1251.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 894 | 468 | 122 | 43.44% | 697.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 180 | 386 | 4 | 75.0% | 1002.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1105 | 359 | 57 | 26.32% | 526.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1111 | 609 | 76 | 48.68% | 1058.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1352 | 691 | 84 | 51.19% | 1104.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 98 | 146 | 11 | 36.36% | 136.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 150 | 217 | 48 | 43.75% | 284.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 997 | 509 | 1055 | 49.38% | 1016.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 519 | 707 | 5 | 100.0% | 4061.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142 | 251 | 13 | 53.85% | 370.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1784 | 799 | 83 | 49.4% | 1301.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 197 | 193 | 9 | 55.56% | 748.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1433 | 703 | 179 | 49.72% | 1510.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 398 | 310 | 108 | 56.48% | 811.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 127 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 163.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 869 | 565 | 88 | 39.77% | 774.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 424 | 273 | 138 | 42.03% | 478.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 369 | 323 | 193 | 48.19% | 454.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 596 | 568 | 29 | 51.72% | 1054.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 309 | 352 | 22 | 54.55% | 552.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 461 | 419 | 62 | 62.9% | 980.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 680 | 401 | 1324 | 50.53% | 1126.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 910 | 603 | 40 | 42.5% | 621.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2043 | 567 | 130 | 40.77% | 1148.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 201 | 158 | 22 | 31.82% | 263.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1618 | 632 | 135 | 46.67% | 1110.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1277 | 671 | 95 | 50.53% | 1057.3 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 805 | 543 | 198 | 44.44% | 709.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 83 | 171 | 20 | 65.0% | 338.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 62 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 337 | 333 | 12 | 50.0% | 298.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1236 | 742 | 22 | 50.0% | 1600.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 878 | 560 | 119 | 54.62% | 1403.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 377 | 428 | 41 | 46.34% | 1091.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 509 | 418 | 145 | 42.07% | 401.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 838 | 569 | 110 | 46.36% | 754.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 298 | 262 | 55 | 47.27% | 322.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 788 | 514 | 113 | 44.25% | 922.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 534 | 367 | 75 | 40.0% | 675.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 243 | 262 | 135 | 49.63% | 503.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 795 | 621 | 54 | 44.44% | 975.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 119 | 186 | 26 | 61.54% | 380.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 504 | 486 | 49 | 46.94% | 455.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 342 | 331 | 1 | 100.0% | 799.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 690 | 399 | 139 | 49.64% | 788.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 884 | 607 | 126 | 52.38% | 935.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1932 | 783 | 39 | 51.28% | 1250.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1519 | 661 | 231 | 45.45% | 1316.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 330 | 308 | 10 | 40.0% | 326.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 513 | 392 | 58 | 46.55% | 631.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1143 | 604 | 171 | 41.52% | 778.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1038 | 551 | 141 | 42.55% | 819.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 543 | 439 | 50 | 48.0% | 551.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1674 | 556 | 556 | 45.5% | 1017.9 |
| IS | 7 | 803 | 436 | 1324 | 50.3% | 1032.1 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 1014 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 5497.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 174 | 294 | 55 | 41.82% | 259.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40 | 72 | 13 | 46.15% | 70.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 195 | 189 | 37 | 27.03% | 229.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 356 | 464 | 4 | 50.0% | 857.5 |