| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3421 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.83% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 398.98 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 328.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 559 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 291 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 62 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alexander_12334][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alexander_12334.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 42 | 196 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 546 | 444 | 29 | 51.72% | 877.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 253 | 179 | 58 | 37.93% | 418.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 610 | 353 | 37 | 40.54% | 636.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 306 | 227 | 118 | 47.46% | 576.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 568 | 402 | 147 | 39.46% | 284.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 144 | 181 | 22 | 45.45% | 369.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 221 | 266 | 104 | 50.96% | 468.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 358 | 511 | 4 | 75.0% | 874.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 676 | 421 | 20 | 35.0% | 412.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 189 | 190 | 49 | 42.86% | 221.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 350 | 291 | 50 | 60.0% | 708.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 333 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 703.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 159 | 135 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 189 | 255 | 129 | 58.14% | 595.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 473 | 316 | 30 | 40.0% | 549.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 893 | 591 | 25 | 64.0% | 821.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 595 | 480 | 17 | 52.94% | 442.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 126 | 197 | 18 | 44.44% | 232.5 |
| null | 0 | 1579 | 687 | 9 | 55.56% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 404 | 319 | 146 | 50.0% | 764.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 462 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 2204.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 303 | 668 | 1 | 100.0% | 289.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 314 | 284 | 18 | 55.56% | 416.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 231 | 211 | 17 | 64.71% | 859.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1120 | 505 | 11 | 63.64% | 880.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 375 | 336 | 183 | 47.54% | 527.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 127 | 476 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 132 | 191 | 3 | 66.67% | 582.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 247 | 239 | 43 | 37.21% | 227.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 727 | 506 | 35 | 54.29% | 1247.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 204 | 215 | 81 | 44.44% | 307.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 49 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 537 | 440 | 31 | 32.26% | 650.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 34 | 134 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 189 | 337 | 7 | 42.86% | 70.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 693 | 365 | 10 | 30.0% | 523.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 422 | 624 | 9 | 77.78% | 325.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 258 | 237 | 13 | 53.85% | 656.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 634 | 356 | 95 | 37.89% | 516.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 246 | 197 | 66 | 42.42% | 607.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 483 | 531 | 58 | 51.72% | 1416.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 759 | 586 | 31 | 41.94% | 331.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 419 | 271 | 4 | 50.0% | 578.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 253 | 231 | 128 | 42.97% | 425.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 321 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 525 | 488 | 30 | 56.67% | 724.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 483 | 397 | 47 | 46.81% | 651.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 212 | 189 | 88 | 52.27% | 446.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 221 | 232 | 2 | 50.0% | 797.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 255 | 177 | 96 | 45.83% | 439.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 902 | 488 | 38 | 47.37% | 502.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 272 | 356 | 26 | 61.54% | 907.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 80 | 47 | 2 | 0.0% | 179.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 299 | 205 | 7 | 57.14% | 1313.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 91 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 287.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 339 | 364 | 96 | 40.63% | 169.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 894 | 559 | 1 | 100.0% | 4290.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 172 | 120 | 14 | 21.43% | 309.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 144 | 220 | 27 | 48.15% | 382.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 240 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 976.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 859 | 577 | 11 | 54.55% | 712.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 290 | 143 | 4 | 0.0% | 561.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 499 | 480 | 64 | 48.44% | 951.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 522 | 485 | 233 | 48.07% | 684.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 155 | 250 | 7 | 57.14% | 254.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 368 | 230 | 18 | 44.44% | 830.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 218 | 60 | 50.0% | 653.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 592 | 368 | 324 | 44.44% | 645.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 157 | 187 | 17 | 47.06% | 361.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 166 | 197 | 14 | 64.29% | 438.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 340 | 372 | 46 | 47.83% | 771.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 132 | 108 | 7 | 28.57% | 224.9 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 632 | 445 | 13 | 46.15% | 633.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 168 | 239 | 121 | 47.11% | 363.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 149 | 201 | 7 | 28.57% | 421.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 450 | 368 | 44 | 45.45% | 800.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 239 | 360 | 79 | 46.84% | 1115.3 |