| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50126 | 9 | 129 | 232 | 330 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.56 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.85 | 9.89 |
| Winrate | 51.53% | 55.56% | 50.39% | 46.98% | 48.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.11 | 0.7 | 0.76 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1072.47 | 1701 | 1693.95 | 1586.77 | 1536.26 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 487.37 | 515 | 569.0 | 578.0 | 625.0 |
| WN8 | 1422 | 1103 | 1191 (-1) | 1118 (-2) | 1077 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60 | 16 | 7 | 90 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.26 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 18.75% | 28.57% | 31.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 0.25 | 1.29 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1499 | 1070 | 528 | 1296.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.28 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 353 | 193 | 201 | 307.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.58 | 5.31 | 3.86 | 5.31 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22 | 20 | 14 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 31.82% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.95 | 1.36 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1211 | 834 | 571 | 1909.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.41 | 0.1 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 338 | 245 | 227 | 179.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.27 | 4.25 | 5.21 | 12.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1222 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 539.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1720 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1169.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2557 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2014.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1309 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1781 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1085.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alex__Ya][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alex__Ya.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 418 | 458 | 249 | 50.2% | 633.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 788 | 499 | 85 | 55.29% | 1242.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 61 | 104 | 37 | 40.54% | 16.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 588 | 512 | 7 | 85.71% | 2421.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2239 | 657 | 12 | 41.67% | 1633.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 709 | 364 | 127 | 41.73% | 1339.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1273 | 564 | 2885 | 52.1% | 1603.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1509 | 578 | 152 | 49.34% | 1632.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1634 | 664 | 24 | 37.5% | 863.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 631 | 505 | 103 | 48.54% | 1109.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1417 | 529 | 232 | 47.84% | 1684.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 604 | 520 | 98 | 52.04% | 1608.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 245 | 333 | 436 | 52.75% | 743.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 610 | 359 | 69 | 47.83% | 1286.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 463 | 266 | 23 | 43.48% | 1081.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 839 | 444 | 136 | 43.38% | 1524.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1695 | 709 | 107 | 48.6% | 1122.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 158 | 18 | 61.11% | 223.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 525 | 390 | 52 | 57.69% | 1434.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 704 | 371 | 906 | 51.55% | 1260.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1592 | 593 | 81 | 43.21% | 974.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 809 | 483 | 204 | 57.84% | 1361.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1313 | 537 | 315 | 54.92% | 1677.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 195 | 215 | 77 | 45.45% | 864.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 725 | 392 | 761 | 55.45% | 1161.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 833 | 465 | 128 | 46.09% | 1406.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1252 | 528 | 287 | 50.87% | 1588.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 196 | 264 | 16 | 56.25% | 839.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1140 | 769 | 164 | 55.49% | 1323.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 456 | 354 | 51 | 54.9% | 1282.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1431 | 800 | 91 | 64.84% | 2181.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 524 | 251 | 145 | 51.03% | 1442.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 524 | 418 | 1 | 100.0% | 1486.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1463 | 720 | 29 | 48.28% | 1317.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 557 | 461 | 242 | 53.31% | 1787.8 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 459 | 402 | 207 | 49.76% | 930.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 527 | 390 | 110 | 54.55% | 980.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1261 | 475 | 267 | 52.81% | 1484.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 572 | 509 | 1 | 100.0% | 557.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 95 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 232.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1468 | 574 | 83 | 44.58% | 1120.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1328 | 511 | 665 | 51.58% | 1672.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1824 | 526 | 730 | 48.9% | 1587.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 134 | 147 | 83 | 51.81% | 470.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1235 | 534 | 359 | 50.14% | 1509.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 570 | 341 | 139 | 51.8% | 1454.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 988 | 479 | 3 | 66.67% | 1089.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 904 | 409 | 154 | 49.35% | 1274.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1069 | 550 | 17 | 58.82% | 1378.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 128 | 250 | 7 | 71.43% | 564.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1731 | 474 | 13 | 46.15% | 1045.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 947 | 585 | 96 | 54.17% | 1178.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 783 | 470 | 613 | 50.08% | 1211.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 82 | 78 | 47 | 31.91% | 232.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 1500 | 536 | 73 | 43.84% | 1065.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 331 | 705 | 1 | 100.0% | 1480.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1340 | 517 | 294 | 53.06% | 1446.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 125 | 86 | 45.35% | 257.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1619 | 495 | 262 | 50.76% | 1422.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 702 | 401 | 73 | 43.84% | 1081.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1486 | 515 | 376 | 46.81% | 1359.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 180 | 270 | 25 | 60.0% | 805.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 577 | 376 | 636 | 53.93% | 1326.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 220 | 332 | 131 | 50.38% | 584.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1589 | 666 | 94 | 55.32% | 1259.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1926 | 524 | 666 | 50.3% | 1512.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 816 | 466 | 452 | 49.34% | 1211.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 818 | 615 | 361 | 54.29% | 930.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 148 | 303 | 18 | 55.56% | 659.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 306 | 132 | 43.94% | 445.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1089 | 579 | 81 | 50.62% | 1238.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 85 | 177 | 13 | 69.23% | 312.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1943 | 771 | 41 | 65.85% | 1539.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 264 | 263 | 42 | 52.38% | 689.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1479 | 593 | 23 | 34.78% | 832.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 281 | 290 | 14 | 64.29% | 919.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 526 | 388 | 31 | 48.39% | 1623.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 225 | 245 | 11 | 45.45% | 1381.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1287 | 458 | 191 | 52.36% | 1433.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1238 | 518 | 6 | 50.0% | 1010.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1013 | 622 | 101 | 48.51% | 1091.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1941 | 627 | 219 | 52.51% | 1709.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1638 | 631 | 193 | 53.89% | 1687.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1643 | 550 | 27 | 37.04% | 1089.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 426 | 316 | 112 | 55.36% | 679.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 294 | 285 | 96 | 39.58% | 643.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1145 | 518 | 336 | 52.98% | 1724.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 989 | 490 | 261 | 53.26% | 1533.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1372 | 470 | 290 | 47.93% | 1352.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1387 | 424 | 483 | 51.35% | 1651.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1844 | 710 | 129 | 54.26% | 1799.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 312 | 602 | 7 | 71.43% | 763.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1715 | 522 | 454 | 48.68% | 1425.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 805 | 552 | 36 | 61.11% | 1642.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556 | 383 | 72 | 47.22% | 986.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1083 | 542 | 84 | 53.57% | 1585.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1591 | 452 | 291 | 46.05% | 1402.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 831 | 396 | 210 | 49.05% | 1271.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 865 | 468 | 311 | 54.34% | 1824.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1484 | 660 | 46 | 54.35% | 1192.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1449 | 500 | 511 | 55.38% | 1657.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1677 | 601 | 232 | 46.98% | 1148.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 308 | 291 | 69 | 57.97% | 835.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1163 | 486 | 13 | 38.46% | 1171.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 691 | 406 | 68 | 48.53% | 1276.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1810 | 516 | 588 | 48.64% | 1267.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 1908 | 497 | 55 | 56.36% | 2030.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 68 | 139 | 7 | 57.14% | 216.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172 | 198 | 51 | 45.1% | 510.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 205 | 221 | 12 | 66.67% | 700.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1436 | 459 | 206 | 46.12% | 1179.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84 | 111 | 54 | 48.15% | 182.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 112 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1765 | 689 | 55 | 50.91% | 1303.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 979 | 509 | 415 | 49.64% | 1396.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 51 | 85 | 17 | 41.18% | 5.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 972 | 527 | 10 | 50.0% | 769.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2009 | 620 | 317 | 57.1% | 1711.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1217 | 640 | 9 | 55.56% | 1201.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 653 | 433 | 55 | 61.82% | 1804.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1086 | 474 | 269 | 53.16% | 1262.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 506 | 376 | 77 | 53.25% | 1265.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 448 | 373 | 273 | 58.24% | 2164.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 84 | 173 | 95 | 48.42% | 97.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 129 | 170 | 66 | 51.52% | 236.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 830 | 399 | 20 | 55.0% | 1271.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1421 | 482 | 824 | 53.64% | 1592.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 309 | 417 | 249 | 51.81% | 1019.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 597 | 537 | 11 | 72.73% | 916.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1138 | 529 | 494 | 56.48% | 1815.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 707 | 384 | 167 | 52.1% | 982.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1256 | 484 | 112 | 57.14% | 1462.3 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1019 | 456 | 333 | 55.26% | 1475.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1930 | 687 | 53 | 47.17% | 1323.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1630 | 552 | 503 | 48.11% | 1271.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1617 | 497 | 122 | 51.64% | 1399.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 250 | 323 | 134 | 50.0% | 566.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1803 | 597 | 435 | 50.34% | 1510.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 18 | 88 | 3 | 66.67% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 265 | 251 | 53 | 47.17% | 525.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1724 | 666 | 543 | 52.49% | 1670.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 795 | 389 | 204 | 51.96% | 1258.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1556 | 654 | 134 | 50.0% | 1067.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1056 | 594 | 150 | 63.33% | 2308.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68 | 127 | 15 | 53.33% | 198.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 933.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 266 | 343 | 45 | 57.78% | 1091.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1745 | 767 | 55 | 45.45% | 872.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 688 | 364 | 116 | 56.03% | 2043.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1456 | 760 | 51 | 50.98% | 1369.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 237 | 375 | 119 | 50.42% | 539.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 180 | 165 | 169 | 44.38% | 250.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1725 | 538 | 273 | 47.62% | 1207.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 163 | 188 | 54 | 50.0% | 419.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 450 | 297 | 92 | 46.74% | 1117.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 122 | 393 | 1 | 100.0% | 697.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 646 | 414 | 267 | 54.68% | 1423.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 498 | 373 | 3 | 66.67% | 1246.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 437 | 324 | 556 | 51.98% | 840.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1039 | 600 | 5 | 100.0% | 1253.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1286 | 600 | 324 | 50.0% | 1636.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1209 | 503 | 318 | 57.55% | 1333.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 98 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 86 | 84 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 995 | 543 | 59 | 59.32% | 1647.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1727 | 588 | 362 | 46.69% | 1310.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1117 | 590 | 57 | 50.88% | 1439.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 881 | 476 | 280 | 56.79% | 1815.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1227 | 636 | 3 | 33.33% | 1211.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 814 | 531 | 536 | 56.53% | 2115.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 736 | 455 | 406 | 51.72% | 1025.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 870 | 431 | 664 | 49.25% | 1044.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1744 | 748 | 90 | 51.11% | 1188.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1374 | 640 | 131 | 51.91% | 1245.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 91 | 144 | 27 | 51.85% | 228.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 45 | 122 | 6 | 66.67% | 227.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1113 | 592 | 110 | 60.0% | 1818.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 953 | 469 | 150 | 56.0% | 1432.3 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 405 | 333 | 232 | 49.57% | 685.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1267 | 519 | 162 | 42.59% | 1304.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 32 | 100 | 13 | 53.85% | 118.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 136 | 212 | 26 | 65.38% | 445.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 233 | 120 | 3 | 0.0% | 889.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 317 | 314 | 20 | 60.0% | 938.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 491 | 486 | 144 | 52.78% | 1005.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 712 | 512 | 173 | 57.8% | 1480.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1313 | 523 | 221 | 54.3% | 1342.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1147 | 489 | 275 | 49.45% | 1257.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 745 | 396 | 98 | 59.18% | 1454.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 732 | 486 | 40 | 47.5% | 1514.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1039 | 468 | 115 | 43.48% | 1699.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1015 | 620 | 2 | 50.0% | 2162.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 723 | 451 | 159 | 61.01% | 1425.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 66 | 204 | 11 | 45.45% | 83.9 |
| FV304 | 6 | 596 | 331 | 200 | 54.5% | 1170.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1717 | 917 | 6 | 50.0% | 1602.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1098 | 532 | 122 | 50.82% | 1192.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1508 | 530 | 228 | 48.25% | 1608.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1425 | 616 | 41 | 51.22% | 1376.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1573 | 498 | 429 | 49.65% | 1542.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 367 | 256 | 26 | 34.62% | 871.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1764 | 602 | 345 | 47.25% | 1338.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1348 | 528 | 650 | 48.62% | 1508.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1862 | 732 | 305 | 53.44% | 2076.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 147 | 261 | 34 | 61.76% | 709.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 660 | 550 | 9 | 66.67% | 2395.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 860 | 494 | 154 | 51.3% | 1302.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1069 | 561 | 230 | 59.13% | 1595.4 |
| A-44 | 7 | 779 | 453 | 185 | 55.68% | 1301.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 55 | 201 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 322 | 292 | 53 | 62.26% | 941.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1334 | 587 | 97 | 49.48% | 1522.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 77 | 161 | 13 | 53.85% | 358.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1185 | 529 | 144 | 56.94% | 1860.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 56 | 109 | 19 | 52.63% | 217.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 126 | 130 | 12 | 33.33% | 302.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 110 | 135 | 1 | 100.0% | 311.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 279 | 213 | 251 | 45.82% | 460.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 734 | 430 | 76 | 52.63% | 1618.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 796 | 469 | 84 | 54.76% | 1549.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 331 | 267 | 218 | 51.38% | 780.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 153 | 165 | 151 | 47.02% | 365.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 842 | 478 | 1047 | 47.95% | 1310.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 729 | 423 | 174 | 51.15% | 1418.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1176 | 646 | 95 | 54.74% | 1188.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 377 | 285 | 161 | 52.17% | 1004.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 856 | 486 | 60 | 58.33% | 1974.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 219 | 207 | 19 | 47.37% | 804.9 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1015 | 490 | 185 | 50.81% | 1352.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 287 | 210 | 71 | 43.66% | 1016.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 996 | 504 | 407 | 56.76% | 1487.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 944 | 510 | 179 | 55.87% | 1759.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1201 | 703 | 760 | 53.42% | 1532.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 909 | 499 | 79 | 53.16% | 1676.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1016 | 457 | 183 | 50.82% | 1443.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1411 | 459 | 276 | 42.75% | 1289.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1275 | 607 | 277 | 57.4% | 1436.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 940 | 672 | 17 | 58.82% | 1326.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 128 | 101 | 3 | 0.0% | 360.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 692 | 570 | 157 | 57.32% | 1595.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 599 | 552 | 512 | 49.22% | 1146.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 627 | 403 | 30 | 53.33% | 897.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1101 | 515 | 172 | 51.16% | 1334.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 821 | 448 | 715 | 54.97% | 1792.8 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1063 | 379 | 389 | 49.36% | 1405.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1593 | 820 | 60 | 60.0% | 1275.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 702 | 602 | 2 | 50.0% | 522.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 773 | 788 | 6 | 83.33% | 1464.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 616 | 554 | 351 | 49.29% | 1126.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 313 | 350 | 13 | 76.92% | 1060.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1681 | 519 | 475 | 48.21% | 1708.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 653 | 437 | 115 | 53.91% | 1192.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1542 | 510 | 84 | 45.24% | 1313.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 515 | 329 | 56 | 51.79% | 1202.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187 | 282 | 13 | 61.54% | 780.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1708 | 625 | 137 | 50.36% | 1208.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 122 | 266 | 15 | 73.33% | 717.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 306 | 358 | 45 | 73.33% | 1011.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1488 | 614 | 167 | 50.3% | 1478.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 434 | 444 | 193 | 57.51% | 1252.8 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1394 | 447 | 757 | 42.54% | 1157.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 814 | 311 | 163 | 47.24% | 1257.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1138 | 724 | 21 | 71.43% | 1731.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 476 | 422 | 314 | 50.0% | 759.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 907 | 506 | 106 | 51.89% | 1196.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 978 | 545 | 1886 | 52.81% | 1560.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 575 | 371 | 125 | 51.2% | 993.1 |