| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3582 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 59.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2321.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2152.44 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 954.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 846.0 |
| WN8 | 2325 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 2043 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.45 |
| Winrate | 47.06% | 38.46% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.59 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2222 | 1411 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.82 | 2.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 839 | 614 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.76 | 4.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alex_Tomek][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alex_Tomek.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2978 | 1071 | 31 | 64.52% | 2145.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2073 | 1169 | 14 | 64.29% | 3174.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1439 | 856 | 36 | 58.33% | 1691.8 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 187 | 700 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1745 | 958 | 46 | 60.87% | 1953.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1997 | 999 | 338 | 64.2% | 2566.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2182 | 1039 | 34 | 82.35% | 2550.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1898 | 957 | 167 | 59.88% | 2287.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3573 | 1157 | 227 | 61.23% | 2874.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1682 | 917 | 52 | 46.15% | 1873.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 621 | 525 | 3 | 33.33% | 1622.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2310 | 866 | 118 | 48.31% | 2021.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 763 | 511 | 9 | 55.56% | 1925.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1601 | 738 | 11 | 36.36% | 1531.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1036 | 666 | 48 | 50.0% | 1237.3 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 2229 | 1027 | 8 | 50.0% | 2480.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1819 | 887 | 20 | 55.0% | 2092.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1647 | 842 | 40 | 52.5% | 1522.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 896 | 595 | 11 | 36.36% | 844.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2683 | 876 | 125 | 52.0% | 1958.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3284 | 1121 | 136 | 69.85% | 2927.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1476 | 903 | 62 | 61.29% | 1852.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1972 | 949 | 155 | 60.0% | 1980.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1838 | 1175 | 5 | 80.0% | 3704.4 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1816 | 928 | 21 | 52.38% | 1814.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1743 | 988 | 75 | 62.67% | 2054.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2821 | 934 | 87 | 56.32% | 2261.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2455 | 1064 | 22 | 63.64% | 2819.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 804 | 753 | 14 | 64.29% | 1731.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1746 | 907 | 128 | 58.59% | 2186.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1827 | 985 | 13 | 69.23% | 2176.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 721 | 603 | 17 | 64.71% | 947.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2216 | 947 | 181 | 54.14% | 2350.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 0 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1543 | 775 | 87 | 56.32% | 1534.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1292 | 918 | 10 | 60.0% | 3353.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 761 | 860 | 57 | 59.65% | 1645.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 715 | 552 | 32 | 37.5% | 999.5 |
| 121B | 10 | 2642 | 963 | 76 | 60.53% | 2363.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2344 | 1138 | 157 | 63.69% | 2623.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 692 | 481 | 5 | 40.0% | 2525.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2308 | 901 | 47 | 51.06% | 2087.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1674 | 996 | 21 | 57.14% | 2733.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3530 | 994 | 345 | 61.74% | 2890.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3096 | 1005 | 72 | 59.72% | 2572.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1665 | 862 | 19 | 47.37% | 1942.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3354 | 1072 | 80 | 66.25% | 3252.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2497 | 934 | 80 | 56.25% | 2069.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 1549 | 912 | 5 | 60.0% | 1786.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 684 | 692 | 13 | 69.23% | 1258.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1047 | 688 | 30 | 53.33% | 1590.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2428 | 844 | 62 | 54.84% | 2006.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1060 | 688 | 28 | 46.43% | 1232.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2794 | 1180 | 4 | 75.0% | 2229.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1781 | 860 | 53 | 64.15% | 1664.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2276 | 849 | 37 | 54.05% | 1929.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 439 | 883 | 4 | 100.0% | 509.6 |