| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 683 | 3 | 3 | 165 | 359 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.7 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 7.04 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 48.02% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 52.12% | 47.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.73 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 836.29 | 431 | 431.0 | 866.14 | 840.93 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 533.29 | 371 | 371.0 | 613.0 | 513.0 |
| WN8 | 997 | 272 (-5) | 255 (-5) | 1012 (+11) | 927 (-70) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 133.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1081 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 685.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alex_T_105][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alex_T_105.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 245 | 356 | 17 | 35.29% | 611.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 533 | 366 | 27 | 37.04% | 1402.2 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 371 | 482 | 23 | 43.48% | 923.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 464 | 461 | 8 | 37.5% | 1757.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 704 | 546 | 10 | 50.0% | 2822.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 826 | 515 | 15 | 53.33% | 2523.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 395 | 427 | 24 | 66.67% | 873.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 687 | 473 | 51 | 50.98% | 938.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 902 | 555 | 15 | 33.33% | 325.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 535 | 488 | 15 | 26.67% | 2608.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 297 | 188 | 8 | 12.5% | 394.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 657 | 440 | 5 | 80.0% | 3400.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1051 | 641 | 25 | 36.0% | 1835.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 780 | 660 | 12 | 58.33% | 1908.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 555 | 478 | 7 | 57.14% | 2598.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1398 | 790 | 33 | 42.42% | 2163.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 914 | 406 | 3 | 0.0% | 1139.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1749 | 778 | 86 | 54.65% | 1092.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 390 | 250 | 24 | 50.0% | 495.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 800 | 356 | 1 | 0.0% | 1553.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 347 | 309 | 21 | 61.9% | 845.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 394 | 255 | 41 | 41.46% | 675.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 863 | 762 | 1 | 100.0% | 4930.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 963 | 591 | 86 | 53.49% | 556.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 488 | 403 | 9 | 44.44% | 642.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 764 | 575 | 26 | 42.31% | 1885.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 620 | 639 | 10 | 60.0% | 900.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 779 | 566 | 80 | 48.75% | 798.1 |