| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21291 | 8 | 46 | 179 | 516 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.92 | 10.75 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.58% | 50.0% | 56.52% | 51.4% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.31 | 1.25 | 0.98 | 1.22 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 2057.35 | 3414 | 3005.87 | 2708.77 | 2900.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 834.11 | 925 | 975.0 | 904.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 2220 | 2717 | 2607 (+1) | 2528 (+3) | 2595 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 24 | 14 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 31.58% | 58.33% | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.11 | 0.5 | 0.57 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2378 | 1471 | 758 | 1158.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.74 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 626 | 605 | 327 | 849.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.58 | 6.71 | 8.64 | 5.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4655 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4310.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 905 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 447.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4147 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2700.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alex_Nedilskiy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alex_Nedilskiy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 991 | 745 | 60 | 43.33% | 2096.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1866 | 856 | 23 | 60.87% | 2044.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1503 | 875 | 38 | 44.74% | 1901.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1823 | 957 | 36 | 58.33% | 2478.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 714 | 520 | 62 | 56.45% | 1009.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1749 | 751 | 96 | 51.04% | 1705.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 815 | 844 | 22 | 54.55% | 2301.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1030 | 662 | 95 | 53.68% | 1322.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1134 | 638 | 4 | 50.0% | 1109.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1678 | 930 | 27 | 48.15% | 2044.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 312 | 527 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 334 | 220 | 14 | 35.71% | 544.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1121 | 728 | 79 | 54.43% | 1218.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1756 | 886 | 52 | 51.92% | 2232.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2473 | 735 | 382 | 52.09% | 1828.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2067 | 945 | 80 | 58.75% | 2228.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 466 | 370 | 9 | 11.11% | 613.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 990 | 800 | 34 | 73.53% | 1205.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2616 | 1094 | 7 | 42.86% | 3181.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 49 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3050 | 977 | 45 | 62.22% | 2432.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1331 | 717 | 126 | 48.41% | 1147.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1865 | 926 | 51 | 45.1% | 1939.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1482 | 853 | 3 | 66.67% | 1678.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2195 | 1184 | 7 | 85.71% | 3034.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2040 | 1028 | 4 | 50.0% | 3011.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3084 | 938 | 14 | 42.86% | 1879.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 867 | 704 | 18 | 50.0% | 985.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1736 | 993 | 16 | 62.5% | 2096.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2454 | 1075 | 5 | 80.0% | 2431.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1109 | 822 | 47 | 48.94% | 1498.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1332 | 879 | 41 | 68.29% | 1823.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1118 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1115.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1871 | 960 | 385 | 54.81% | 2781.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1026 | 965 | 129 | 62.79% | 2543.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2214 | 1070 | 24 | 58.33% | 3192.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2377 | 1240 | 6 | 50.0% | 3411.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1837 | 1085 | 5 | 80.0% | 2241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136 | 246 | 2 | 50.0% | 274.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3584 | 1076 | 190 | 55.26% | 2978.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 289 | 364 | 6 | 50.0% | 641.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2010 | 974 | 482 | 54.56% | 2671.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2860 | 915 | 15 | 60.0% | 1852.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2740 | 927 | 197 | 56.85% | 2551.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 912 | 879 | 67 | 53.73% | 1531.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2574 | 891 | 305 | 52.13% | 2393.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2013 | 848 | 213 | 53.99% | 1907.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2439 | 884 | 95 | 56.84% | 2253.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1286 | 697 | 21 | 38.1% | 1154.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 847 | 659 | 52 | 42.31% | 1013.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 858 | 530 | 53 | 54.72% | 1167.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2512 | 974 | 94 | 67.02% | 2582.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1175 | 487 | 5 | 20.0% | 1045.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1627 | 1171 | 5 | 80.0% | 4127.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3123 | 1044 | 678 | 56.05% | 3070.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1965 | 743 | 9 | 33.33% | 1449.3 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2795 | 1007 | 170 | 61.18% | 2842.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2433 | 1171 | 16 | 68.75% | 3300.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1478 | 731 | 153 | 51.63% | 1211.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 798 | 597 | 51 | 45.1% | 1200.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1665 | 761 | 3 | 33.33% | 2467.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3057 | 926 | 58 | 39.66% | 1908.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 527 | 312 | 100 | 50.0% | 983.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1264 | 692 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 621 | 370 | 87 | 52.87% | 1001.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2784 | 983 | 55 | 67.27% | 2395.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2283 | 720 | 753 | 51.13% | 2029.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1607 | 974 | 87 | 59.77% | 2332.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2851 | 871 | 84 | 63.1% | 2446.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 186 | 148 | 6 | 16.67% | 265.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 946 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2784 | 895 | 68 | 42.65% | 2177.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1637 | 860 | 59 | 50.85% | 1879.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2041 | 881 | 51 | 60.78% | 2235.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2782 | 935 | 55 | 50.91% | 2154.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2902 | 1132 | 52 | 53.85% | 2773.7 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 454 | 508 | 6 | 33.33% | 1673.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 571 | 773 | 51 | 49.02% | 986.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 79 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 26.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3329 | 1043 | 37 | 56.76% | 3040.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3005 | 937 | 59 | 57.63% | 2571.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2147 | 1012 | 81 | 60.49% | 2320.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2055 | 1074 | 244 | 57.79% | 3198.9 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 855 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 610.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2063 | 874 | 148 | 58.11% | 2620.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3418 | 945 | 77 | 48.05% | 3133.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3547 | 1170 | 104 | 49.04% | 2693.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2693 | 937 | 60 | 58.33% | 2544.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1508 | 876 | 49 | 55.1% | 2202.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1109 | 715 | 15 | 53.33% | 1334.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 572 | 320 | 15 | 40.0% | 806.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 775 | 652 | 16 | 50.0% | 1845.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 201 | 202 | 18 | 38.89% | 184.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2204 | 927 | 37 | 45.95% | 1967.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 499 | 521 | 16 | 37.5% | 1023.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2790 | 953 | 28 | 57.14% | 2408.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2350 | 825 | 12 | 33.33% | 1810.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1249 | 953 | 17 | 64.71% | 3368.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1519 | 1099 | 7 | 85.71% | 2501.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1915 | 944 | 13 | 53.85% | 2181.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 496 | 196 | 2 | 0.0% | 57.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2052 | 1032 | 3 | 33.33% | 2472.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1790 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 3661.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2654 | 937 | 252 | 53.97% | 2492.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1304 | 613 | 101 | 58.42% | 1365.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2989 | 959 | 28 | 50.0% | 2139.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1899 | 869 | 30 | 36.67% | 2108.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 789 | 320 | 2 | 50.0% | 2181.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2554 | 747 | 638 | 55.17% | 2217.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3152 | 905 | 46 | 45.65% | 2056.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2991 | 925 | 95 | 52.63% | 2530.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 47 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 241 | 288 | 4 | 25.0% | 610.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3103 | 1028 | 36 | 63.89% | 3002.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 78 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 14.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2297 | 785 | 212 | 53.3% | 2179.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1728 | 1045 | 19 | 47.37% | 2906.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3005 | 948 | 133 | 63.16% | 3170.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2126 | 956 | 5 | 60.0% | 2438.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1848 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1859.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2836 | 855 | 28 | 39.29% | 2499.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1389 | 825 | 97 | 55.67% | 2059.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2748 | 887 | 60 | 55.0% | 2632.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 578 | 390 | 2 | 0.0% | 2526.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2381 | 1044 | 63 | 47.62% | 2407.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3010 | 967 | 40 | 60.0% | 2851.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1078 | 967 | 99 | 64.65% | 2647.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 11 | 177 | 2 | 50.0% | 117.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2754 | 911 | 280 | 55.71% | 2689.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 85 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1780 | 724 | 102 | 47.06% | 1597.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1451 | 795 | 45 | 55.56% | 1700.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2064 | 735 | 60 | 46.67% | 1615.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 504 | 236 | 1 | 0.0% | 469.3 |
| IS | 7 | 669 | 504 | 73 | 61.64% | 869.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2088 | 892 | 62 | 54.84% | 2111.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1218 | 712 | 90 | 45.56% | 1247.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2839 | 938 | 233 | 54.51% | 2447.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1339 | 624 | 5 | 20.0% | 1611.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 849 | 516 | 12 | 66.67% | 1326.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1531 | 745 | 9 | 44.44% | 1471.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 999 | 638 | 54 | 46.3% | 1091.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2941 | 880 | 1075 | 52.65% | 2910.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3100 | 1040 | 68 | 55.88% | 2185.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3393 | 1034 | 28 | 64.29% | 2611.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 394 | 319 | 29 | 41.38% | 930.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 2815 | 953 | 25 | 40.0% | 2678.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1736 | 766 | 82 | 35.37% | 1347.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1596 | 769 | 63 | 34.92% | 1803.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1345 | 819 | 2 | 100.0% | 1226.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1437 | 821 | 18 | 44.44% | 1583.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2609 | 1040 | 59 | 54.24% | 2867.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1421 | 817 | 55 | 52.73% | 1685.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3121 | 868 | 89 | 51.69% | 2706.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1628 | 739 | 4 | 25.0% | 2085.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1521 | 858 | 61 | 55.74% | 1816.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1170 | 599 | 43 | 30.23% | 1283.7 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1537 | 1030 | 11 | 54.55% | 3131.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2304 | 937 | 3 | 66.67% | 2565.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1100 | 789 | 17 | 52.94% | 1360.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 105 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1195 | 960 | 29 | 75.86% | 2016.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3083 | 963 | 62 | 48.39% | 2553.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2119 | 957 | 160 | 59.38% | 2626.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1183 | 685 | 2 | 100.0% | 2175.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3235 | 939 | 325 | 61.85% | 2838.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3183 | 880 | 76 | 43.42% | 2821.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1926 | 912 | 7 | 28.57% | 2282.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 197 | 314 | 6 | 66.67% | 836.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2341 | 958 | 158 | 54.43% | 2642.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 222 | 453 | 2 | 100.0% | 1256.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1893 | 1063 | 16 | 68.75% | 2022.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1106 | 422 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2187 | 941 | 79 | 63.29% | 2296.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2698 | 938 | 134 | 53.73% | 2425.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2461 | 1067 | 47 | 65.96% | 2991.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 165 | 246 | 25 | 60.0% | 655.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 83 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 413.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 232 | 400 | 16 | 50.0% | 603.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1346 | 909 | 24 | 66.67% | 2368.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2868 | 961 | 77 | 51.95% | 2873.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2409 | 969 | 66 | 54.55% | 2686.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 540 | 698 | 1 | 100.0% | 2104.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 192 | 186 | 19 | 42.11% | 289.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 231 | 189 | 1 | 0.0% | 661.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1067 | 1011 | 40 | 72.5% | 3134.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2276 | 787 | 723 | 49.1% | 2030.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2633 | 840 | 13 | 38.46% | 2472.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2112 | 979 | 90 | 60.0% | 2459.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3237 | 821 | 36 | 50.0% | 2412.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1172 | 678 | 116 | 53.45% | 1345.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 490 | 857 | 2 | 100.0% | 1144.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 750 | 403 | 492 | 53.46% | 1260.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2065 | 1035 | 57 | 47.37% | 2439.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2396 | 1223 | 15 | 86.67% | 3440.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3162 | 1161 | 6 | 83.33% | 3594.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 586 | 370 | 235 | 44.26% | 773.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1538 | 824 | 18 | 61.11% | 1978.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1105 | 523 | 4 | 25.0% | 953.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1901 | 937 | 56 | 58.93% | 2207.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2486 | 791 | 324 | 50.62% | 2097.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3517 | 1121 | 14 | 64.29% | 2981.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1086 | 774 | 36 | 52.78% | 1941.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1224 | 752 | 52 | 61.54% | 1108.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2289 | 966 | 54 | 50.0% | 2635.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2739 | 962 | 26 | 42.31% | 2536.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1196 | 753 | 66 | 50.0% | 1120.2 |
| null | 0 | 2491 | 847 | 9 | 66.67% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1789 | 857 | 14 | 42.86% | 1591.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 511 | 512 | 27 | 48.15% | 1400.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 695 | 596 | 30 | 76.67% | 1250.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1583 | 639 | 263 | 47.53% | 1233.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2166 | 988 | 557 | 57.45% | 3005.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 224 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1203 | 942 | 70 | 57.14% | 2178.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 826 | 621 | 43 | 46.51% | 1146.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1516 | 850 | 342 | 57.02% | 2078.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1439 | 738 | 109 | 48.62% | 1611.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1461 | 915 | 16 | 43.75% | 3158.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2259 | 1085 | 15 | 60.0% | 2646.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1882 | 852 | 56 | 55.36% | 2391.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 301 | 169 | 32 | 46.88% | 543.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3133 | 838 | 70 | 51.43% | 2309.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 982 | 686 | 32 | 46.88% | 1591.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3240 | 1065 | 122 | 52.46% | 2485.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1911 | 856 | 253 | 51.78% | 1901.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1006 | 688 | 114 | 51.75% | 970.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2382 | 853 | 93 | 56.99% | 2193.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 821 | 868 | 383 | 58.22% | 1924.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 962 | 796 | 8 | 37.5% | 1673.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 761 | 481 | 3 | 66.67% | 1329.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 707 | 612 | 18 | 55.56% | 633.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 972 | 713 | 17 | 52.94% | 1250.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2239 | 1266 | 5 | 100.0% | 2776.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1118 | 651 | 9 | 33.33% | 1462.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1023 | 715 | 40 | 55.0% | 1488.5 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1780 | 1024 | 8 | 62.5% | 2200.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1048 | 452 | 54 | 37.04% | 856.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2628 | 984 | 73 | 53.42% | 2974.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 268 | 184 | 22 | 50.0% | 432.4 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 867 | 440 | 334 | 47.6% | 1078.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3033 | 864 | 34 | 50.0% | 2672.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 712 | 396 | 39 | 51.28% | 1193.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 297 | 335 | 6 | 66.67% | 823.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1174 | 653 | 53 | 47.17% | 938.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 178 | 462 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1112 | 765 | 3 | 66.67% | 1142.3 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2004 | 975 | 33 | 57.58% | 2716.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1681 | 890 | 1565 | 54.57% | 2225.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1302 | 552 | 24 | 25.0% | 854.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3043 | 875 | 67 | 46.27% | 2284.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 2179 | 1183 | 12 | 66.67% | 4081.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3095 | 1003 | 59 | 49.15% | 2131.1 |