| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66509 | 0 | 83 | 497 | 772 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.14 | 0.0 | 9.37 | 9.22 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 53.08% | 0.0% | 68.67% | 56.94% | 55.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 2.2 | 2.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 1445.16 | 0 | 1999.94 | 1781.62 | 1885.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.31 | 0.46 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 599.06 | 0 | 958.0 | 723.0 | 697.0 |
| WN8 | 1825 | 0 | 2119 (+1) | 2194 (+3) | 2192 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 470 | 3 | 0 | 473 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 48.72% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 48.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1958 | 783 | 0 | 1950.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.9 | 18.33 | 0.0 | 1.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 595 | 316 | 0 | 593.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.39 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 11.33 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 473 | 121 | 33 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.3 |
| Winrate | 57.29% | 46.28% | 57.58% | 57.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 1.08 | 1.18 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825 | 1160 | 565 | 1412.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.15 | 0.12 | 0.27 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 807 | 527 | 407 | 509.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.32 | 9.12 | 7.94 | 6.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AlexXx_Pavlov_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AlexXx_Pavlov_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 974 | 694 | 422 | 54.03% | 2108.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 42 | 180 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 118 | 10 | 60.0% | 166.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1305 | 779 | 35 | 57.14% | 2383.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 761 | 384 | 56 | 46.43% | 1437.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 144 | 249 | 29 | 44.83% | 294.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 66 | 120 | 9 | 55.56% | 201.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1446 | 678 | 51 | 47.06% | 1670.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 839 | 606 | 53 | 69.81% | 1428.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2245 | 549 | 500 | 54.8% | 1684.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 814 | 567 | 111 | 49.55% | 1363.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1637 | 812 | 681 | 56.24% | 2081.0 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2136 | 722 | 317 | 59.94% | 2394.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1602 | 663 | 99 | 60.61% | 1494.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 778 | 457 | 283 | 53.71% | 1380.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 889 | 446 | 625 | 47.52% | 965.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 66 | 137 | 2 | 100.0% | 379.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2106 | 930 | 53 | 54.72% | 2292.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2554 | 643 | 302 | 53.31% | 2076.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 673 | 534 | 6 | 66.67% | 2154.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2214 | 846 | 231 | 55.41% | 2286.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1477 | 611 | 4696 | 55.11% | 1928.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 303 | 53 | 58.49% | 632.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 694 | 357 | 139 | 48.2% | 983.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 419 | 517 | 47 | 53.19% | 601.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 47 | 120 | 35 | 40.0% | 5.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1213 | 535 | 206 | 51.46% | 1287.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 945 | 465 | 115 | 47.83% | 1410.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 173 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 305.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1368 | 694 | 225 | 48.0% | 1695.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 94 | 133 | 28 | 42.86% | 126.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1449 | 502 | 671 | 50.52% | 1212.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 83 | 131 | 38 | 44.74% | 83.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2193 | 769 | 602 | 56.31% | 2502.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 626 | 522 | 62 | 53.23% | 1703.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1663 | 633 | 1 | 0.0% | 3468.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 550 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1223.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2315 | 750 | 503 | 56.26% | 2119.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2253 | 976 | 28 | 60.71% | 2289.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1574 | 729 | 150 | 52.67% | 2209.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 341 | 346 | 10 | 70.0% | 1348.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 320 | 307 | 26 | 61.54% | 1365.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 582 | 392 | 239 | 56.07% | 1480.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1846 | 748 | 583 | 53.52% | 2372.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 434 | 358 | 16 | 43.75% | 835.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2216 | 659 | 796 | 53.27% | 2108.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1747 | 817 | 46 | 47.83% | 2031.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1818 | 545 | 1888 | 51.27% | 1606.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 250 | 196 | 70 | 47.14% | 444.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1444 | 840 | 22 | 54.55% | 1801.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 420 | 288 | 49 | 61.22% | 1027.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1364 | 519 | 740 | 50.0% | 1359.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 152 | 211 | 56 | 51.79% | 263.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2713 | 788 | 40 | 60.0% | 2601.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2581 | 832 | 167 | 53.89% | 1749.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 5 | 62 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 888 | 345 | 488 | 47.75% | 999.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 112 | 294 | 2 | 50.0% | 235.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1709 | 843 | 61 | 59.02% | 2246.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2312 | 798 | 34 | 64.71% | 2276.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 316 | 471 | 2 | 50.0% | 903.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239 | 307 | 7 | 57.14% | 775.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1387 | 511 | 254 | 52.36% | 1491.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 66 | 114 | 36 | 55.56% | 161.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 223 | 207 | 2 | 50.0% | 375.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 179 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 849.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 617 | 642 | 29 | 65.52% | 1497.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 212 | 405 | 1 | 100.0% | 920.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 307 | 342 | 89 | 42.7% | 453.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 834 | 408 | 289 | 51.9% | 1069.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 512 | 621 | 6 | 66.67% | 1925.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 874 | 545 | 367 | 52.86% | 1320.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1109 | 614 | 600 | 53.33% | 1424.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 61 | 210 | 109 | 49.54% | 88.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 329 | 370 | 76 | 56.58% | 1458.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 64 | 118 | 32 | 46.88% | 59.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2999 | 983 | 16 | 56.25% | 2714.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2433 | 724 | 136 | 58.09% | 2067.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2452 | 687 | 1027 | 51.51% | 2117.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 205 | 226 | 96 | 46.88% | 364.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 570 | 288 | 191 | 45.55% | 764.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 282 | 350 | 4 | 50.0% | 1600.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 95 | 8 | 37.5% | 181.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 402 | 404 | 13 | 61.54% | 1928.2 |
| Lion | 10 | 1912 | 652 | 128 | 53.13% | 1589.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1872 | 748 | 225 | 53.33% | 1984.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 64 | 104 | 7 | 42.86% | 148.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1647 | 759 | 1788 | 55.87% | 2328.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1510 | 925 | 12 | 50.0% | 2499.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2687 | 806 | 386 | 60.62% | 2251.7 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1668 | 818 | 96 | 54.17% | 2243.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 405 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 748.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2745 | 622 | 34 | 52.94% | 2004.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 710 | 359 | 276 | 51.09% | 892.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2295 | 829 | 6 | 66.67% | 2041.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 400 | 278 | 89 | 55.06% | 936.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1267 | 533 | 176 | 50.57% | 1467.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2062 | 802 | 267 | 52.81% | 2102.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1072 | 811 | 25 | 44.0% | 3108.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 240 | 211 | 32 | 53.13% | 526.9 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2288 | 904 | 26 | 65.38% | 2008.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 562 | 422 | 69 | 52.17% | 1191.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1060 | 655 | 453 | 54.97% | 2447.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1132 | 517 | 69 | 49.28% | 1566.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1601 | 727 | 157 | 56.05% | 1941.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1641 | 744 | 343 | 54.23% | 2143.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 792 | 434 | 630 | 51.9% | 1450.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1349 | 620 | 215 | 49.3% | 1638.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 192 | 79 | 58.23% | 164.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2067 | 814 | 44 | 56.82% | 2364.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1840 | 636 | 46 | 47.83% | 1683.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2234 | 704 | 184 | 51.09% | 1940.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2762 | 726 | 221 | 54.75% | 2311.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 610 | 415 | 46 | 56.52% | 1249.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1164 | 631 | 1178 | 54.41% | 1445.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 455 | 353 | 47 | 59.57% | 977.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 169 | 225 | 54 | 48.15% | 524.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2264 | 684 | 273 | 49.82% | 2157.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 161 | 203 | 11 | 36.36% | 259.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2760 | 758 | 233 | 59.66% | 2741.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42 | 114 | 9 | 55.56% | 132.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 77 | 103 | 13 | 46.15% | 91.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2237 | 860 | 31 | 51.61% | 1805.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1044 | 543 | 132 | 51.52% | 1495.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 20 | 108 | 11 | 63.64% | 202.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1811 | 682 | 537 | 54.0% | 1997.7 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 706 | 737 | 3 | 100.0% | 3846.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2268 | 701 | 160 | 48.13% | 1787.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2349 | 814 | 7 | 42.86% | 2495.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1011 | 648 | 23 | 52.17% | 1563.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1971 | 466 | 844 | 46.45% | 1409.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 943 | 653 | 39 | 43.59% | 1480.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2080 | 683 | 24 | 50.0% | 1554.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 120 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 124.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 170 | 203 | 82 | 59.76% | 448.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1116 | 774 | 155 | 57.42% | 1919.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1210 | 444 | 337 | 52.23% | 1293.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 527 | 596 | 26 | 42.31% | 1440.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1448 | 751 | 178 | 54.49% | 2257.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 775 | 463 | 205 | 55.61% | 1371.3 |
| IS | 7 | 780 | 441 | 169 | 50.3% | 965.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1969 | 695 | 551 | 52.99% | 2103.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1428 | 548 | 215 | 49.77% | 1601.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2757 | 832 | 462 | 57.14% | 2403.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1267 | 655 | 80 | 51.25% | 1745.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 11 | 59 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 771 | 383 | 257 | 48.64% | 1032.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2394 | 737 | 2367 | 55.85% | 2426.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 441 | 425 | 600 | 51.17% | 1414.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 26 | 95 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 207 | 220 | 127 | 49.61% | 381.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1909 | 793 | 50 | 64.0% | 1919.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 720 | 410 | 120 | 47.5% | 941.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2334 | 643 | 969 | 55.31% | 2144.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 56 | 150 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 101 | 170 | 6 | 66.67% | 514.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 984 | 463 | 64 | 39.06% | 1062.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 214 | 267 | 8 | 50.0% | 705.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1468 | 707 | 701 | 53.21% | 2030.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 711 | 555 | 19 | 47.37% | 836.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1396 | 648 | 116 | 55.17% | 1801.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 329 | 299 | 20 | 65.0% | 997.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2157 | 776 | 2462 | 56.62% | 2515.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 213 | 225 | 16 | 50.0% | 653.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1724 | 516 | 499 | 50.1% | 1434.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 238 | 229 | 42 | 61.9% | 571.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 203 | 216 | 42 | 47.62% | 457.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 39 | 114 | 16 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325 | 254 | 12 | 41.67% | 577.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1616 | 792 | 220 | 56.36% | 2413.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 193 | 316 | 128 | 53.91% | 928.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1134 | 605 | 14 | 57.14% | 1447.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 418 | 322 | 70 | 50.0% | 748.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1264 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 1235.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1109 | 654 | 124 | 60.48% | 1741.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 528 | 444 | 91 | 58.24% | 973.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2093 | 1356 | 1 | 100.0% | 2818.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 234 | 209 | 59 | 33.9% | 595.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 88 | 153 | 5 | 80.0% | 436.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2051 | 733 | 11 | 63.64% | 1809.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 402 | 309 | 141 | 36.88% | 438.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 407 | 391 | 8 | 62.5% | 1543.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2334 | 716 | 106 | 56.6% | 2715.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 924 | 482 | 1211 | 47.73% | 1275.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 77 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 854 | 456 | 136 | 52.94% | 1101.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 131 | 31 | 35.48% | 189.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3000 | 826 | 886 | 58.58% | 2295.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 972 | 481 | 167 | 56.29% | 1434.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 428 | 417 | 2854 | 53.99% | 1666.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1007 | 580 | 183 | 55.19% | 1138.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2011 | 589 | 443 | 53.27% | 1570.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 48 | 119 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 87 | 103 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 476 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 2209.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2669 | 737 | 22 | 50.0% | 2207.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 139 | 229 | 6 | 33.33% | 97.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 499 | 402 | 134 | 46.27% | 988.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 621 | 439 | 194 | 50.0% | 1063.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 230 | 231 | 131 | 44.27% | 266.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 286 | 339 | 69 | 40.58% | 234.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 176 | 295 | 15 | 53.33% | 1058.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 168 | 228 | 48 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 302 | 259 | 12 | 41.67% | 489.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 478 | 293 | 106 | 45.28% | 702.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2154 | 863 | 69 | 47.83% | 2293.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1974 | 936 | 227 | 62.56% | 2551.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 897 | 470 | 126 | 50.0% | 1426.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1990 | 868 | 74 | 60.81% | 2287.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2817 | 606 | 21 | 47.62% | 1894.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 348 | 253 | 26 | 50.0% | 884.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 1069 | 568 | 142 | 48.59% | 1185.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 873 | 597 | 17 | 52.94% | 749.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 962 | 482 | 41 | 53.66% | 983.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 707 | 638 | 7 | 42.86% | 2507.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 609 | 630 | 72 | 56.94% | 1946.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 75 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1243 | 668 | 12 | 50.0% | 2065.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 439 | 250 | 91 | 43.96% | 778.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 890 | 529 | 3 | 66.67% | 1389.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 823 | 525 | 124 | 54.84% | 1349.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 607 | 372 | 1 | 0.0% | 1202.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1739 | 751 | 10 | 70.0% | 1812.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1234 | 469 | 309 | 48.87% | 1113.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1957 | 751 | 28 | 42.86% | 1939.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 73 | 10 | 60.0% | 161.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 591 | 367 | 92 | 41.3% | 521.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2545 | 802 | 186 | 52.69% | 2160.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 10 | 72 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 469 | 315 | 56 | 46.43% | 1114.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2008 | 910 | 222 | 61.26% | 2047.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 599 | 503 | 35 | 60.0% | 1223.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 685 | 495 | 47 | 48.94% | 1220.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 200 | 212 | 22 | 54.55% | 650.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 819 | 484 | 258 | 46.51% | 1227.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1931 | 848 | 178 | 57.87% | 2389.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 158 | 32 | 62.5% | 192.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 331 | 308 | 75 | 57.33% | 870.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 904 | 660 | 49 | 48.98% | 1864.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 525 | 650 | 8 | 75.0% | 1802.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 801 | 470 | 342 | 45.32% | 958.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2755 | 634 | 192 | 46.35% | 2132.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 802 | 657 | 50 | 44.0% | 1162.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1508 | 465 | 2 | 0.0% | 702.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2368 | 821 | 830 | 57.23% | 2753.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 937 | 612 | 136 | 44.12% | 810.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2722 | 788 | 552 | 50.91% | 1969.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2099 | 655 | 282 | 52.13% | 1791.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 610 | 399 | 177 | 41.81% | 1124.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 711 | 649 | 1807 | 52.13% | 1520.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1251 | 503 | 322 | 50.62% | 1402.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 196 | 122 | 9 | 11.11% | 849.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1190 | 380 | 427 | 46.6% | 1060.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 408 | 333 | 169 | 45.56% | 517.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 210 | 285 | 131 | 44.27% | 518.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 748 | 340 | 145 | 51.72% | 863.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1846 | 903 | 25 | 52.0% | 2127.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 898 | 517 | 30 | 33.33% | 1007.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2239 | 787 | 258 | 60.47% | 2341.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1487 | 740 | 48 | 45.83% | 1210.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2185 | 937 | 105 | 58.1% | 2611.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1343 | 611 | 172 | 47.09% | 1791.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 492 | 242 | 26 | 30.77% | 534.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 393 | 419 | 310 | 55.48% | 1077.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 201 | 212 | 27 | 44.44% | 330.2 |
| null | 0 | 2344 | 735 | 25 | 52.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1537 | 729 | 253 | 58.5% | 2265.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 759 | 547 | 3613 | 52.37% | 1536.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2431 | 733 | 128 | 54.69% | 2062.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2321 | 952 | 101 | 56.44% | 2397.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1009 | 541 | 2020 | 54.8% | 1676.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1872 | 712 | 1956 | 54.14% | 2231.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 402 | 330 | 520 | 45.77% | 522.1 |