| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 71476 | 174 | 0 | 522 | 979 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.37 | 7.63 | 0.0 | 7.9 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 48.99% | 43.68% | 0.0% | 46.93% | 46.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.72 | 0.0 | 1.42 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 854.66 | 911 | 0.0 | 1011.27 | 1014.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 521.8 | 633 | 0.0 | 696.0 | 690.0 |
| WN8 | 1078 | 1233 | 0 | 1173 (+1) | 1095 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 27.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1525 | 0 | 0 | 1525.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 460 | 0 | 0 | 460.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.4 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 377 | 146 | 24 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 28.38% | 28.08% | 29.17% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.05 | 1.58 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1458 | 962 | 798 | 1076.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.61 | 0.49 | 0.38 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 489 | 353 | 311 | 575.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.79 | 7.01 | 6.71 | 6.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1578 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 778.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 190 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 159.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1069 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1285.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2066 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1277.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 380 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 681.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 757 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1014.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 563 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 440.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 667 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1668 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 795.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1370 | 1 | 9 | 11.11% | 1297.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 796 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 204.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1836 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1665.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 575 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 765.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1264 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 2297.0 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 612 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 230.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 701 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 964.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 442 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 635.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1087 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2326.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 493 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 342.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 534 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 796.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 498 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 573.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 641 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 1325.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1463 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5505.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 1884 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1101.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1480 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 643.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1174 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1112.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 954 | 3 | 10 | 30.0% | 964.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 907 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2123.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1557 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1359.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 624 | 1 | 7 | 14.29% | 673.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1112 | 2 | 8 | 25.0% | 1503.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 612 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 1601.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1840 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 718 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1461.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 873 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 502 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 1891 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6295.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 821 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 565.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 735 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1118.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1531 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4401.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1704 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1351.0 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 345 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 384.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 737 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 508.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 400 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 466.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 616 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 982.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2454 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 3196.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1886 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2163.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AlexK1979_geroj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AlexK1979_geroj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 315 | 391 | 16 | 37.5% | 268.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 830 | 560 | 47 | 51.06% | 840.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1323 | 544 | 161 | 49.07% | 1176.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 760 | 370 | 406 | 45.81% | 996.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 273 | 553 | 23 | 52.17% | 460.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 467 | 307 | 12 | 33.33% | 184.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1136 | 610 | 719 | 49.24% | 1118.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1403 | 718 | 43 | 48.84% | 1047.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 547 | 397 | 1 | 100.0% | 1993.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 595 | 445 | 7 | 28.57% | 633.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1816 | 757 | 153 | 53.59% | 1282.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 410 | 338 | 115 | 54.78% | 578.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 0 | 86 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 708 | 350 | 141 | 41.84% | 794.3 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 637 | 521 | 6 | 16.67% | 733.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 348 | 290 | 119 | 50.42% | 459.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 420 | 428 | 8 | 62.5% | 1205.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 675 | 446 | 80 | 45.0% | 653.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1092 | 598 | 464 | 48.06% | 1171.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 558 | 391 | 117 | 52.14% | 810.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 494 | 300 | 6 | 50.0% | 1083.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 969 | 531 | 186 | 45.7% | 932.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 603 | 629 | 4 | 100.0% | 921.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 452 | 394 | 6 | 50.0% | 485.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1459 | 511 | 159 | 45.28% | 892.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 468 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 159.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1245 | 552 | 18 | 27.78% | 574.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 173 | 218 | 89 | 51.69% | 311.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 508 | 331 | 337 | 50.45% | 650.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 305 | 622 | 5 | 60.0% | 453.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 85 | 154 | 38 | 60.53% | 234.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 215 | 367 | 54 | 59.26% | 523.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 902 | 584 | 29 | 55.17% | 816.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 950 | 661 | 5 | 60.0% | 798.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 636 | 462 | 10 | 50.0% | 1125.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 932 | 578 | 204 | 48.04% | 1013.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 313 | 126 | 2 | 0.0% | 493.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 631 | 384 | 10 | 20.0% | 181.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 678 | 397 | 807 | 49.94% | 759.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1505 | 766 | 15 | 60.0% | 1176.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 450 | 276 | 169 | 43.2% | 580.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 584 | 373 | 13 | 46.15% | 965.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1158 | 519 | 11 | 27.27% | 611.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 978 | 544 | 105 | 40.0% | 613.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 967 | 561 | 27 | 62.96% | 1132.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1937 | 693 | 915 | 49.4% | 1500.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 559 | 699 | 68 | 54.41% | 2240.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1811 | 768 | 16 | 68.75% | 1264.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 599 | 572 | 1317 | 49.13% | 980.3 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1783 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 2269.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 692 | 449 | 220 | 55.0% | 683.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 212 | 289 | 9 | 88.89% | 854.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 819 | 546 | 2776 | 52.05% | 1395.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 698 | 593 | 9 | 66.67% | 1278.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 777 | 489 | 32 | 40.63% | 431.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1242 | 1100 | 1 | 100.0% | 1318.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 385 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 648 | 376 | 104 | 47.12% | 865.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1158 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 931.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 770 | 416 | 295 | 47.12% | 697.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 533 | 390 | 12 | 33.33% | 411.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 628 | 471 | 4 | 25.0% | 418.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1688 | 595 | 2480 | 48.99% | 1379.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 137 | 123 | 7 | 28.57% | 214.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 209 | 229 | 59 | 55.93% | 407.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1561 | 391 | 3 | 0.0% | 784.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 25 | 175 | 11 | 72.73% | 261.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 183 | 175 | 101 | 41.58% | 254.2 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 84 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 71.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 233 | 315 | 37 | 43.24% | 455.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 742 | 609 | 916 | 49.67% | 1563.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 724 | 700 | 30 | 53.33% | 853.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 308 | 260 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1328 | 777 | 90 | 50.0% | 1062.7 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 454 | 356 | 63 | 49.21% | 868.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1277 | 527 | 1233 | 47.53% | 1059.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 279 | 791 | 49.3% | 445.6 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1137 | 442 | 23 | 39.13% | 994.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 70 | 220 | 16 | 68.75% | 262.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 149 | 215 | 18 | 72.22% | 403.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 366 | 349 | 207 | 46.38% | 577.3 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1207 | 577 | 25 | 44.0% | 757.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 279 | 295 | 81 | 54.32% | 378.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 925 | 440 | 100 | 54.0% | 919.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 337 | 453 | 27 | 51.85% | 536.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 440 | 275 | 9 | 55.56% | 817.6 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1248 | 747 | 18 | 44.44% | 1440.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 798 | 502 | 21 | 33.33% | 705.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 959 | 705 | 26 | 61.54% | 924.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1357 | 720 | 69 | 39.13% | 960.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 555 | 304 | 24 | 33.33% | 566.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1368 | 623 | 16 | 43.75% | 1187.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 951 | 760 | 18 | 61.11% | 1046.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1572 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 1793.8 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 470 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.8 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 422 | 445 | 11 | 36.36% | 241.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1019 | 741 | 12 | 58.33% | 1228.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 122 | 143 | 19 | 36.84% | 99.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 272 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 565.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 335 | 256 | 138 | 42.75% | 645.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 102 | 149 | 77 | 48.05% | 181.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 130 | 211 | 356 | 50.84% | 172.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 816 | 548 | 26 | 50.0% | 1527.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 141 | 171 | 45 | 48.89% | 351.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 912 | 680 | 176 | 47.73% | 889.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 1673 | 663 | 4 | 25.0% | 827.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1450 | 508 | 13 | 15.38% | 1015.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 632 | 379 | 59 | 42.37% | 897.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 620 | 461 | 11 | 27.27% | 424.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1334 | 710 | 30 | 46.67% | 999.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 408 | 300 | 155 | 44.52% | 584.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1082 | 591 | 35 | 37.14% | 732.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 252 | 207 | 8 | 25.0% | 189.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 588 | 520 | 17 | 52.94% | 571.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 106 | 181 | 158 | 41.14% | 47.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 255 | 297 | 111 | 47.75% | 529.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1035 | 603 | 29 | 68.97% | 1433.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1426 | 695 | 27 | 44.44% | 1061.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 327 | 501 | 8 | 50.0% | 687.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 329 | 277 | 15 | 33.33% | 275.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1173 | 687 | 8 | 37.5% | 1071.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1368 | 683 | 4 | 75.0% | 2159.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 867 | 677 | 21 | 57.14% | 1071.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1480 | 543 | 143 | 51.05% | 1281.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1211 | 643 | 26 | 46.15% | 1147.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 487 | 393 | 45 | 51.11% | 619.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 834 | 477 | 34 | 47.06% | 787.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 637 | 516 | 5 | 60.0% | 949.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 740 | 523 | 17 | 47.06% | 778.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 58 | 169 | 18 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1638 | 736 | 110 | 48.18% | 1063.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1447 | 858 | 24 | 62.5% | 1829.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 132 | 180 | 14 | 42.86% | 397.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 649 | 401 | 90 | 41.11% | 453.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 431 | 368 | 10 | 30.0% | 725.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1652 | 728 | 117 | 52.14% | 1072.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 158 | 201 | 144 | 42.36% | 185.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 620 | 495 | 10 | 40.0% | 434.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1871 | 721 | 11 | 45.45% | 1182.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1130 | 716 | 1123 | 50.4% | 1263.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2357 | 1164 | 2 | 100.0% | 2644.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2188 | 835 | 156 | 49.36% | 1474.2 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 248 | 257 | 5 | 40.0% | 679.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 190 | 238 | 51 | 45.1% | 202.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1159 | 566 | 19 | 47.37% | 713.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 520 | 806 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.1 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 238 | 283 | 25 | 36.0% | 631.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 240 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 558.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 741 | 423 | 32 | 34.38% | 970.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 976 | 668 | 31 | 48.39% | 644.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1068 | 594 | 23 | 47.83% | 1030.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1146 | 476 | 11 | 36.36% | 649.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 546 | 372 | 9 | 33.33% | 218.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2354 | 937 | 4 | 75.0% | 1901.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 797 | 417 | 163 | 49.69% | 886.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1401 | 516 | 5 | 20.0% | 1007.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 82.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 994 | 674 | 646 | 48.92% | 1102.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 554 | 650 | 34 | 58.82% | 882.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1141 | 681 | 775 | 49.42% | 1251.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1343 | 677 | 53 | 43.4% | 806.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 49 | 109 | 49 | 40.82% | 2.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1756 | 811 | 6 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1308 | 627 | 120 | 45.0% | 1120.9 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1114 | 554 | 3 | 33.33% | 968.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 211 | 351 | 11 | 63.64% | 435.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1086 | 526 | 18 | 33.33% | 1076.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 670 | 618 | 34 | 44.12% | 903.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1194 | 866 | 5 | 80.0% | 1762.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 332 | 337 | 36 | 47.22% | 498.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1345 | 758 | 24 | 45.83% | 999.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 363 | 375 | 96 | 40.63% | 654.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 345 | 285 | 41 | 65.85% | 1010.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 347 | 257 | 84 | 52.38% | 692.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1219 | 680 | 5 | 40.0% | 665.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 185 | 84 | 42.86% | 138.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1489 | 815 | 14 | 64.29% | 1039.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 998 | 580 | 31 | 38.71% | 894.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 175 | 196 | 106 | 38.68% | 187.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 667 | 495 | 21 | 47.62% | 748.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 326 | 270 | 86 | 50.0% | 621.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 163 | 213 | 59 | 50.85% | 341.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 284 | 290 | 3 | 33.33% | 542.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1543 | 619 | 166 | 48.8% | 1131.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1639 | 595 | 28 | 35.71% | 969.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 988 | 942 | 2 | 100.0% | 853.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 223 | 235 | 258 | 44.96% | 393.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1338 | 534 | 362 | 47.79% | 1387.8 |
| IS | 7 | 700 | 391 | 231 | 47.62% | 814.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 628 | 460 | 4 | 75.0% | 891.4 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1630 | 556 | 28 | 46.43% | 927.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1259 | 689 | 27 | 59.26% | 1128.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 838 | 608 | 24 | 41.67% | 672.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2075 | 549 | 1 | 0.0% | 2686.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1907 | 806 | 167 | 51.5% | 1550.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1345 | 669 | 71 | 53.52% | 1119.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1055 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 775.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 834 | 726 | 2 | 50.0% | 794.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 214 | 69 | 49.28% | 420.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1652 | 893 | 4 | 50.0% | 1094.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 814 | 488 | 9 | 66.67% | 999.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 750 | 466 | 1070 | 54.3% | 1372.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 988 | 614 | 20 | 35.0% | 590.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 51 | 112 | 15 | 46.67% | 53.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 665 | 446 | 14 | 28.57% | 643.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 431 | 858 | 2 | 100.0% | 528.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 547 | 394 | 152 | 51.97% | 1015.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 241 | 239 | 33 | 51.52% | 894.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 881 | 598 | 72 | 56.94% | 889.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1046 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 1605.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 766 | 412 | 510 | 46.47% | 843.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 967 | 752 | 54 | 50.0% | 1549.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 576 | 518 | 828 | 46.98% | 862.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1100 | 578 | 93 | 44.09% | 1010.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 328 | 377 | 10 | 60.0% | 1386.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 213 | 315 | 11 | 54.55% | 905.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 979 | 532 | 83 | 40.96% | 1306.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1074 | 661 | 16 | 43.75% | 1139.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 330 | 366 | 7 | 28.57% | 599.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 545 | 254 | 3 | 33.33% | 833.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 742 | 617 | 82 | 50.0% | 1329.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 100 | 69 | 36.23% | 57.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 505 | 356 | 158 | 43.67% | 652.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1815 | 793 | 19 | 47.37% | 1576.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 104 | 176 | 43 | 44.19% | 103.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 148 | 159 | 33 | 48.48% | 184.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 837 | 546 | 169 | 44.97% | 941.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 124 | 4 | 75.0% | 267.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1227 | 601 | 8 | 50.0% | 1116.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 310 | 296 | 34 | 52.94% | 608.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 741 | 428 | 364 | 51.65% | 850.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 470 | 568 | 2807 | 47.7% | 714.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 659 | 481 | 39 | 53.85% | 507.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1761 | 1045 | 21 | 76.19% | 1717.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 564 | 708 | 7 | 57.14% | 2384.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 74 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.0 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 931 | 540 | 16 | 43.75% | 861.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 725 | 540 | 32 | 50.0% | 855.9 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 858 | 883 | 535 | 48.41% | 1863.1 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 208 | 192 | 28 | 50.0% | 284.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1524 | 719 | 1 | 0.0% | 1298.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 402 | 557 | 42 | 47.62% | 262.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 677 | 455 | 1381 | 49.02% | 870.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1209 | 741 | 48 | 45.83% | 1333.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 446 | 206 | 2 | 0.0% | 239.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 551 | 447 | 3 | 33.33% | 462.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 559 | 567 | 266 | 46.24% | 886.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1611 | 508 | 335 | 46.57% | 1074.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 669 | 573 | 7 | 57.14% | 819.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 338 | 269 | 1217 | 47.58% | 673.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 676 | 327 | 62 | 50.0% | 1039.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 662 | 554 | 34 | 58.82% | 1187.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 101 | 148 | 17 | 58.82% | 263.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1036 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 539.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 164 | 208 | 10 | 60.0% | 292.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 672 | 446 | 87 | 43.68% | 885.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 1609 | 695 | 53 | 43.4% | 1107.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 525 | 326 | 91 | 48.35% | 848.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 749 | 649 | 10 | 60.0% | 894.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 558 | 426 | 479 | 47.39% | 874.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1153 | 653 | 39 | 35.9% | 825.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1455 | 811 | 105 | 52.38% | 1321.7 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 463 | 526 | 5 | 40.0% | 1257.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1630 | 557 | 195 | 45.13% | 1024.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 179 | 46 | 45.65% | 56.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 551 | 447 | 48 | 60.42% | 848.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 532 | 385 | 538 | 46.1% | 767.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 120 | 46 | 39.13% | 118.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 78 | 155 | 26 | 65.38% | 255.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1261 | 502 | 670 | 47.46% | 985.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 626 | 564 | 9 | 55.56% | 1702.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1033 | 633 | 52 | 44.23% | 755.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 297 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 260.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1304 | 814 | 7 | 85.71% | 2165.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 575 | 465 | 64 | 39.06% | 743.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 979 | 339 | 5 | 20.0% | 455.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1828 | 1157 | 1 | 100.0% | 2720.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 101 | 129 | 31 | 45.16% | 224.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 61 | 221 | 6 | 16.67% | 72.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 909 | 454 | 23 | 30.43% | 847.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 504 | 480 | 11 | 54.55% | 965.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 83 | 97 | 8 | 37.5% | 30.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 820 | 384 | 138 | 45.65% | 1033.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4118 | 794 | 1 | 0.0% | 3693.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 65 | 122 | 16 | 43.75% | 29.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1173 | 680 | 28 | 46.43% | 1309.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 257 | 269 | 1 | 100.0% | 917.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 140 | 156 | 46 | 36.96% | 244.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 469 | 534 | 22 | 63.64% | 2119.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1529 | 572 | 178 | 44.38% | 1112.2 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 645 | 464 | 23 | 47.83% | 1182.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 674 | 723 | 27 | 55.56% | 1488.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 546 | 561 | 51 | 45.1% | 532.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 32 | 98 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 142 | 237 | 176 | 48.3% | 254.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1080 | 615 | 140 | 47.14% | 1077.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 796 | 608 | 29 | 44.83% | 547.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1158 | 820 | 3 | 66.67% | 760.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1004 | 628 | 60 | 43.33% | 1049.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1327 | 894 | 23 | 60.87% | 1512.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 65 | 172 | 16 | 62.5% | 288.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 551 | 338 | 1 | 0.0% | 198.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 827 | 641 | 21 | 52.38% | 1070.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 131 | 149 | 11 | 54.55% | 274.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1119 | 463 | 54 | 48.15% | 905.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 165 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 953.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1175 | 633 | 5011 | 49.01% | 1299.4 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 815 | 553 | 18 | 38.89% | 1113.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2135 | 806 | 16 | 50.0% | 1644.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 326 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 47.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1520 | 919 | 7 | 71.43% | 1263.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1084 | 690 | 22 | 54.55% | 1309.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1300 | 583 | 97 | 43.3% | 951.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 27 | 108 | 7 | 42.86% | 24.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 788 | 582 | 32 | 34.38% | 726.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 712 | 584 | 39 | 51.28% | 1264.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 154 | 230 | 23 | 56.52% | 376.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1183 | 535 | 162 | 52.47% | 1187.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 784 | 557 | 21 | 33.33% | 637.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1441 | 514 | 141 | 43.26% | 843.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1061 | 676 | 14 | 50.0% | 1094.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 178 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 755.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 131 | 14 | 35.71% | 151.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1609 | 618 | 49 | 38.78% | 955.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 185 | 52 | 50.0% | 443.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 92 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 194.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 554 | 413 | 10 | 50.0% | 707.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1392 | 611 | 37 | 40.54% | 1036.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1307 | 414 | 1 | 0.0% | 1555.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 807 | 555 | 80 | 55.0% | 1051.1 |
| Ram II | 5 | 500 | 550 | 5 | 60.0% | 1347.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 995 | 597 | 25 | 48.0% | 954.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 895 | 640 | 75 | 53.33% | 1533.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 616 | 593 | 16 | 56.25% | 662.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 83 | 147 | 4 | 50.0% | 344.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1329 | 535 | 68 | 51.47% | 1075.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 198 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 463 | 401 | 19 | 36.84% | 197.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1616 | 712 | 277 | 49.1% | 1464.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 599 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 1627.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1005 | 874 | 1636 | 57.33% | 2191.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 308 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 1340.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 2329 | 1772 | 1 | 100.0% | 7270.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 318 | 237 | 94 | 42.55% | 534.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 878 | 534 | 121 | 45.45% | 702.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 192 | 302 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 105 | 204 | 25 | 48.0% | 420.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 471 | 357 | 328 | 47.87% | 757.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 704 | 476 | 28 | 46.43% | 637.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 161 | 218 | 190 | 43.16% | 76.9 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 862 | 636 | 15 | 46.67% | 945.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 826 | 681 | 7 | 71.43% | 1099.4 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 388 | 309 | 3 | 33.33% | 283.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 725 | 720 | 166 | 48.8% | 1926.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 763 | 483 | 94 | 48.94% | 971.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 691 | 425 | 258 | 45.35% | 732.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1254 | 736 | 21 | 52.38% | 1101.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 974 | 682 | 291 | 48.8% | 1660.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 985 | 673 | 17 | 47.06% | 1259.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 130 | 217 | 6 | 50.0% | 615.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1031 | 709 | 11 | 54.55% | 950.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 287 | 387 | 2 | 50.0% | 137.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 887 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 117 | 157 | 61 | 37.7% | 106.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 95 | 156 | 93 | 40.86% | 45.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 772 | 423 | 40 | 50.0% | 728.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 118 | 168 | 5 | 60.0% | 570.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 123 | 186 | 171 | 43.86% | 40.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 318 | 288 | 128 | 48.44% | 388.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 798 | 772 | 90 | 51.11% | 1688.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 333 | 303 | 220 | 45.45% | 440.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1065 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 434.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 267 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 548.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 951 | 683 | 225 | 53.33% | 1573.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 135 | 251 | 146 | 42.47% | 128.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 388 | 454 | 413 | 49.88% | 972.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 43 | 159 | 11 | 54.55% | 153.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1571 | 724 | 15 | 53.33% | 1417.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 759 | 398 | 304 | 46.05% | 841.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1058 | 588 | 319 | 47.96% | 999.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 196 | 45 | 51.11% | 292.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 324 | 261 | 162 | 45.06% | 416.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2083 | 865 | 28 | 64.29% | 1820.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 534 | 406 | 3 | 33.33% | 1177.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1226 | 751 | 39 | 53.85% | 2154.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1037 | 639 | 38 | 50.0% | 793.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1204 | 1052 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 346 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 271.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1439 | 745 | 12 | 58.33% | 1080.3 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 425 | 263 | 1 | 0.0% | 1000.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 758 | 362 | 47 | 27.66% | 370.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 212 | 216 | 33 | 54.55% | 568.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 798 | 547 | 372 | 46.51% | 1257.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 650 | 629 | 4143 | 50.95% | 1219.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 75 | 119 | 64 | 50.0% | 209.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 311 | 220 | 30 | 33.33% | 246.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 1692 | 738 | 27 | 55.56% | 1212.3 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 765 | 280 | 2 | 0.0% | 494.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 66 | 111 | 27 | 29.63% | 23.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1349 | 682 | 4 | 100.0% | 1207.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 914 | 510 | 42 | 57.14% | 557.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 856 | 552 | 12 | 50.0% | 788.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 868 | 593 | 180 | 46.11% | 1176.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 461 | 503 | 10 | 60.0% | 1261.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 105 | 160 | 54 | 51.85% | 171.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 414 | 400 | 17 | 47.06% | 581.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 62 | 126 | 16 | 56.25% | 178.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 173 | 192 | 56 | 57.14% | 521.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 975 | 925 | 3 | 33.33% | 1780.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 65 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 284 | 262 | 138 | 47.1% | 226.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1082 | 568 | 15 | 46.67% | 789.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 881 | 521 | 55 | 38.18% | 1064.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1218 | 685 | 50 | 42.0% | 1242.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1037 | 828 | 8 | 87.5% | 1786.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 587 | 693 | 18 | 66.67% | 674.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1086 | 531 | 32 | 46.88% | 1305.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 643 | 397 | 609 | 51.89% | 1082.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 124 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 913 | 779 | 362 | 52.49% | 2033.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 279 | 284 | 407 | 49.14% | 285.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 936 | 455 | 675 | 48.44% | 941.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1546 | 779 | 31 | 58.06% | 1045.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 294 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 1137.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 283 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 216.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 154 | 215 | 14 | 64.29% | 563.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 38 | 91 | 22 | 40.91% | 11.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1178 | 695 | 29 | 41.38% | 971.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 52 | 219 | 7 | 57.14% | 133.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 243 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 120.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1068 | 729 | 8 | 37.5% | 1131.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 733 | 560 | 5 | 60.0% | 731.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 296 | 280 | 30 | 46.67% | 679.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 168 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 452.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1483 | 688 | 33 | 48.48% | 1029.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1039 | 577 | 4 | 50.0% | 947.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 526 | 341 | 90 | 47.78% | 840.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1501 | 583 | 68 | 42.65% | 961.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 190 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1252 | 546 | 1741 | 45.61% | 935.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 323 | 286 | 585 | 48.21% | 510.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1212 | 695 | 32 | 46.88% | 1037.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1582 | 652 | 77 | 51.95% | 976.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1469 | 835 | 13 | 61.54% | 1179.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 30 | 133 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 113 | 159 | 57 | 50.88% | 270.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 777 | 565 | 14 | 50.0% | 709.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 449 | 382 | 218 | 51.83% | 729.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 620 | 548 | 18 | 44.44% | 540.6 |
| T-80 | 4 | 98 | 174 | 73 | 42.47% | 124.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1209 | 1017 | 3 | 66.67% | 2858.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1828 | 643 | 383 | 48.56% | 1129.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1373 | 818 | 20 | 65.0% | 1769.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 505 | 444 | 8 | 37.5% | 602.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 867 | 669 | 33 | 45.45% | 728.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1354 | 726 | 22 | 50.0% | 1076.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 495 | 339 | 21 | 52.38% | 815.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1378 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1609.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1952 | 903 | 16 | 62.5% | 2104.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 860 | 481 | 3 | 33.33% | 2338.1 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 611 | 656 | 38 | 50.0% | 1342.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1645 | 747 | 105 | 47.62% | 1107.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1289 | 786 | 15 | 46.67% | 1189.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 151 | 225 | 151 | 53.64% | 471.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 389 | 296 | 1511 | 54.07% | 1162.6 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 398 | 349 | 22 | 40.91% | 381.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 984 | 481 | 212 | 45.28% | 926.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 429 | 499 | 32 | 53.13% | 1160.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 769 | 565 | 13 | 38.46% | 1127.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1562 | 722 | 23 | 56.52% | 990.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 896 | 628 | 510 | 50.98% | 1659.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1824 | 743 | 26 | 46.15% | 1105.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 725 | 472 | 87 | 43.68% | 648.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 168 | 265 | 129 | 45.74% | 270.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1786 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 2075.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 781 | 473 | 5 | 40.0% | 739.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 54 | 203 | 59 | 47.46% | 74.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 827 | 423 | 21 | 38.1% | 663.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 487 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 387.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1092 | 677 | 22 | 63.64% | 994.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 990 | 766 | 56 | 55.36% | 997.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1184 | 747 | 21 | 42.86% | 1175.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 125 | 398 | 5 | 60.0% | 234.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 370 | 303 | 158 | 50.0% | 443.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1212 | 704 | 74 | 59.46% | 1497.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1017 | 628 | 37 | 45.95% | 730.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1479 | 756 | 76 | 55.26% | 1356.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 117 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 379.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1317 | 713 | 48 | 50.0% | 866.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 426 | 488 | 178 | 55.06% | 1669.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1614 | 670 | 395 | 50.63% | 1193.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1134 | 602 | 205 | 51.22% | 1122.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 383 | 486 | 7 | 57.14% | 686.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 160 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 148.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 738 | 446 | 641 | 48.21% | 1249.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 335 | 343 | 3 | 33.33% | 1477.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 681 | 605 | 48 | 41.67% | 1278.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 47 | 115 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1363 | 650 | 1 | 0.0% | 1328.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 889 | 369 | 15 | 20.0% | 511.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2068 | 859 | 12 | 58.33% | 1324.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 934 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 943.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1943 | 643 | 15 | 33.33% | 1241.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 696 | 378 | 11 | 18.18% | 431.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 108 | 163 | 10 | 50.0% | 354.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 55 | 92 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 594 | 695 | 2 | 100.0% | 876.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 334 | 264 | 64 | 45.31% | 541.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 870 | 601 | 31 | 41.94% | 589.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1034 | 621 | 113 | 46.9% | 1233.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 752 | 349 | 15 | 33.33% | 570.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 447 | 494 | 22 | 50.0% | 594.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1756 | 1031 | 5 | 80.0% | 1635.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 662 | 434 | 406 | 49.01% | 852.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1074 | 701 | 4 | 50.0% | 1645.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1035 | 537 | 1056 | 45.93% | 1045.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 334 | 366 | 2 | 100.0% | 820.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1226 | 579 | 231 | 50.65% | 1330.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 147 | 234 | 4 | 50.0% | 546.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 391 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 121 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 219.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 581 | 476 | 83 | 48.19% | 961.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1157 | 545 | 26 | 46.15% | 785.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 606 | 451 | 25 | 40.0% | 566.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 472 | 345 | 8 | 12.5% | 69.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 754 | 483 | 30 | 53.33% | 1369.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 244 | 309 | 241 | 48.55% | 486.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1002 | 472 | 531 | 52.73% | 1114.9 |
| null | 0 | 909 | 418 | 9 | 44.44% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1062 | 705 | 26 | 57.69% | 915.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1097 | 565 | 25 | 28.0% | 1061.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1362 | 721 | 189 | 46.56% | 1325.6 |