| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43930 | 81 | 0 | 225 | 450 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.09 | 9.53 | 0.0 | 9.83 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 51.34% | 61.73% | 0.0% | 50.22% | 53.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1401.8 | 2147 | 0.0 | 2339.69 | 2328.48 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 676.02 | 974 | 0.0 | 872.0 | 908.0 |
| WN8 | 1607 | 2019 (+2) | 0 | 2067 (+3) | 2079 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 322 | 2 | 0 | 324 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 34.16% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 34.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 |
| Udělené poškození | 1478 | 1305 | 0 | 1477.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 513 | 514 | 0 | 513.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.45 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 8.45 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 249 | 487 | 234 | 179 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.03 |
| Winrate | 53.41% | 44.76% | 50.0% | 48.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 1.44 | 0.71 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1664 | 1057 | 592 | 1900.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.59 | 0.91 | 1.8 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 713 | 596 | 357 | 639.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.93 | 8.88 | 8.43 | 10.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2257 | 7 | 16 | 43.75% | 1974.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2510 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2332 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1876.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3689 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2018.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1856 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 1481.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1560 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1320.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2031 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3164.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 757 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 867.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1842 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1419.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2384 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4100.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2421 | 16 | 27 | 59.26% | 2186.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2452 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 1497.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2858 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2635.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2244 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2134.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 491 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1013.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1361 | 6 | 8 | 75.0% | 2128.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1761 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1357.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1686 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1646.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1496 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1597.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=AleksVtaNke_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/AleksVtaNke_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 572 | 559 | 136 | 41.18% | 819.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1002 | 562 | 84 | 39.29% | 992.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2640 | 950 | 78 | 56.41% | 2377.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 358 | 519 | 31 | 41.94% | 565.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1177 | 649 | 62 | 41.94% | 1155.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1464 | 825 | 170 | 48.82% | 1588.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1587 | 708 | 261 | 51.72% | 1892.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 168 | 209 | 24 | 37.5% | 41.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1084 | 800 | 28 | 60.71% | 1554.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2134 | 714 | 318 | 49.69% | 1637.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2054 | 762 | 53 | 52.83% | 1853.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 783 | 657 | 83 | 56.63% | 1382.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1325 | 693 | 45 | 66.67% | 2290.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1411 | 864 | 70 | 64.29% | 2013.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 748 | 450 | 15 | 53.33% | 1183.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 371 | 393 | 522 | 50.77% | 921.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1063 | 703 | 55 | 56.36% | 1446.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 937 | 778 | 43 | 46.51% | 1442.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1207 | 847 | 16 | 68.75% | 1536.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2337 | 930 | 41 | 65.85% | 2081.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2554 | 831 | 117 | 55.56% | 1912.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 853 | 717 | 113 | 52.21% | 1434.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2167 | 989 | 106 | 59.43% | 2165.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1228 | 801 | 53 | 66.04% | 1484.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 954 | 610 | 128 | 57.81% | 1676.7 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1426 | 733 | 5 | 60.0% | 1406.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3043 | 1008 | 70 | 51.43% | 1983.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2115 | 858 | 27 | 55.56% | 1753.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1934 | 887 | 12 | 50.0% | 1518.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2163 | 892 | 24 | 54.17% | 1844.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 989 | 714 | 35 | 54.29% | 1406.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1152 | 874 | 19 | 63.16% | 2229.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1353 | 772 | 4 | 75.0% | 1559.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2486 | 993 | 114 | 63.16% | 2087.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 213 | 262 | 38 | 55.26% | 545.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 84 | 238 | 6 | 66.67% | 473.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 769 | 393 | 18 | 38.89% | 991.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1795 | 639 | 12 | 41.67% | 1058.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1944 | 881 | 54 | 59.26% | 1775.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1079 | 937 | 39 | 53.85% | 2240.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 327 | 388 | 29 | 34.48% | 667.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1620 | 693 | 234 | 48.72% | 1773.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 450 | 417 | 208 | 43.27% | 559.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 679 | 550 | 53 | 50.94% | 1234.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 981 | 660 | 5 | 40.0% | 896.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 185 | 296 | 8 | 37.5% | 546.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1876 | 808 | 39 | 46.15% | 1577.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2260 | 831 | 24 | 45.83% | 1719.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 711 | 406 | 162 | 51.23% | 1283.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2980 | 1007 | 47 | 55.32% | 2047.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 583 | 433 | 63 | 52.38% | 1075.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1170 | 524 | 10 | 30.0% | 1074.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2648 | 852 | 99 | 54.55% | 2150.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 118 | 185 | 72 | 50.0% | 181.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1013 | 603 | 291 | 53.26% | 1407.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1603 | 741 | 8 | 62.5% | 1817.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 820 | 658 | 540 | 56.85% | 1658.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 915 | 520 | 177 | 44.63% | 920.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 145 | 244 | 38 | 63.16% | 464.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 138 | 187 | 11 | 54.55% | 376.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 752 | 574 | 161 | 48.45% | 1277.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 723 | 581 | 26 | 57.69% | 1265.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1538 | 760 | 45 | 48.89% | 1429.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1287 | 765 | 25 | 44.0% | 1768.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 982 | 488 | 122 | 45.08% | 1052.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2638 | 866 | 44 | 52.27% | 1659.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 868 | 480 | 50 | 60.0% | 1262.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2443 | 977 | 17 | 70.59% | 2116.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1791 | 1010 | 58 | 63.79% | 2391.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 914 | 791 | 16 | 56.25% | 1302.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1329 | 805 | 76 | 56.58% | 1553.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1896 | 714 | 137 | 51.82% | 1654.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 138 | 28 | 39.29% | 114.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 400 | 410 | 79 | 51.9% | 962.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2111 | 643 | 33 | 39.39% | 1442.5 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 59 | 153 | 7 | 71.43% | 263.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2652 | 845 | 91 | 39.56% | 1954.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1513 | 797 | 32 | 43.75% | 1691.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2542 | 834 | 141 | 48.23% | 2132.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1000 | 594 | 124 | 53.23% | 1232.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 584 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 1066.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 804 | 548 | 124 | 45.97% | 990.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1985 | 921 | 106 | 57.55% | 2053.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 844 | 357 | 14 | 50.0% | 1798.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182 | 231 | 25 | 60.0% | 599.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241 | 296 | 324 | 44.75% | 652.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 952 | 532 | 93 | 48.39% | 1316.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 53 | 132 | 19 | 52.63% | 115.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 131 | 221 | 4 | 50.0% | 437.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 222 | 269 | 26 | 57.69% | 534.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 577 | 399 | 289 | 47.4% | 1084.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 405 | 406 | 56 | 51.79% | 593.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2178 | 656 | 280 | 49.29% | 1622.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 655 | 500 | 96 | 51.04% | 1335.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1880 | 859 | 274 | 54.01% | 2013.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 833 | 405 | 115 | 44.35% | 1173.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3110 | 1147 | 74 | 60.81% | 2527.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1218 | 706 | 14 | 42.86% | 1444.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1085 | 686 | 52 | 42.31% | 1142.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2403 | 949 | 54 | 50.0% | 2091.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 855 | 847 | 5 | 80.0% | 1182.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 139 | 149 | 28 | 42.86% | 184.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1866 | 858 | 141 | 53.19% | 1635.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 391 | 340 | 127 | 59.84% | 1038.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 752 | 703 | 69 | 56.52% | 1203.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 241 | 319 | 103 | 57.28% | 556.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 780 | 425 | 79 | 49.37% | 1547.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 706 | 566 | 226 | 42.92% | 694.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1912 | 1032 | 80 | 58.75% | 2142.4 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1091 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 3316.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2778 | 1011 | 76 | 57.89% | 2207.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 596 | 398 | 322 | 47.52% | 696.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 359 | 453 | 56 | 55.36% | 1078.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 119 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 552.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 474 | 410 | 24 | 50.0% | 1355.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1199 | 623 | 40 | 42.5% | 1458.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1923 | 944 | 12 | 58.33% | 1620.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 382 | 248 | 2 | 0.0% | 783.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 651 | 470 | 49 | 63.27% | 1240.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1091 | 515 | 3 | 33.33% | 743.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1222 | 954 | 10 | 60.0% | 2105.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1226 | 737 | 59 | 47.46% | 1636.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1766 | 774 | 45 | 51.11% | 1427.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 404 | 343 | 2 | 0.0% | 1781.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2637 | 948 | 81 | 56.79% | 2029.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1186 | 573 | 178 | 44.94% | 1242.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2099 | 979 | 491 | 55.6% | 2308.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 94 | 132 | 26 | 46.15% | 97.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1106 | 526 | 172 | 48.26% | 1159.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 827 | 567 | 264 | 56.06% | 1156.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2459 | 927 | 98 | 57.14% | 2121.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 959 | 536 | 80 | 43.75% | 931.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1128 | 608 | 34 | 44.12% | 992.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 112 | 239 | 21 | 33.33% | 386.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2460 | 728 | 28 | 28.57% | 1251.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1253 | 723 | 203 | 54.19% | 1552.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 450 | 459 | 35 | 54.29% | 1151.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 231 | 186 | 152 | 40.13% | 247.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 142 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 447.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1527 | 484 | 31 | 29.03% | 1389.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 104 | 5 | 20.0% | 692.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2243 | 789 | 42 | 47.62% | 1847.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1331 | 580 | 169 | 44.97% | 1350.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 351 | 286 | 23 | 56.52% | 706.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1809 | 667 | 158 | 43.67% | 1434.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 788 | 677 | 16 | 56.25% | 866.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1364 | 487 | 3 | 0.0% | 1002.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1853 | 683 | 197 | 56.35% | 1773.6 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1144 | 714 | 467 | 53.53% | 2017.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1204 | 710 | 202 | 50.0% | 1485.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1583 | 831 | 1590 | 54.78% | 2072.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2068 | 773 | 72 | 41.67% | 1428.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2240 | 783 | 38 | 44.74% | 1826.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 442.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1975 | 703 | 146 | 43.84% | 1497.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 240 | 385 | 84 | 64.29% | 949.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1612 | 572 | 343 | 47.81% | 1614.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 985 | 451 | 130 | 46.92% | 1322.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 927 | 688 | 212 | 47.17% | 1191.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 582 | 475 | 56 | 48.21% | 1125.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 785 | 664 | 60 | 58.33% | 2242.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2049 | 973 | 21 | 66.67% | 1603.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1768 | 703 | 84 | 51.19% | 1542.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1943 | 891 | 121 | 55.37% | 1857.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2123 | 849 | 79 | 58.23% | 1612.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1320 | 834 | 73 | 58.9% | 1577.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 851 | 538 | 87 | 55.17% | 1151.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 545 | 456 | 28 | 50.0% | 1868.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1885 | 716 | 495 | 49.29% | 1585.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2546 | 826 | 35 | 48.57% | 2016.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 396 | 339 | 3 | 66.67% | 1554.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1126 | 807 | 5 | 60.0% | 2857.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2005 | 675 | 54 | 42.59% | 1502.8 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2332 | 1036 | 38 | 60.53% | 2456.1 |
| IS | 7 | 740 | 446 | 205 | 46.34% | 871.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1324 | 625 | 10 | 40.0% | 971.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1969 | 949 | 82 | 60.98% | 2096.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 1465 | 869 | 34 | 55.88% | 1670.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1179 | 905 | 10 | 60.0% | 3500.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1517 | 748 | 133 | 44.36% | 1328.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1396 | 640 | 247 | 43.32% | 1111.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1233 | 770 | 109 | 44.95% | 1609.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2473 | 879 | 80 | 43.75% | 1976.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 269 | 4 | 75.0% | 776.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1700 | 898 | 27 | 51.85% | 2130.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 233 | 275 | 44 | 54.55% | 861.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 131 | 320 | 37 | 64.86% | 472.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1528 | 612 | 127 | 49.61% | 1434.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1204 | 867 | 28 | 50.0% | 1893.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 304 | 138 | 2 | 0.0% | 203.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1936 | 955 | 37 | 64.86% | 2191.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 173 | 459 | 9 | 77.78% | 1045.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3091 | 1079 | 66 | 57.58% | 2320.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 536 | 465 | 22 | 54.55% | 1058.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 182 | 372 | 4 | 75.0% | 791.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1309 | 713 | 36 | 47.22% | 1204.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 358 | 291 | 100 | 39.0% | 345.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1064 | 581 | 105 | 58.1% | 1402.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1658 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 2019.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 866 | 579 | 68 | 48.53% | 1582.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 697 | 452 | 86 | 52.33% | 1467.9 |
| T-116 | 3 | 161 | 264 | 1 | 100.0% | 706.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1075 | 552 | 8 | 25.0% | 1559.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1442 | 829 | 63 | 52.38% | 1833.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 443 | 432 | 53 | 49.06% | 1190.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1283 | 670 | 13 | 46.15% | 1754.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 163 | 153 | 81 | 38.27% | 149.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1062 | 755 | 40 | 60.0% | 1460.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 582 | 496 | 42 | 54.76% | 1470.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1112 | 657 | 75 | 60.0% | 1669.5 |
| T92 | 8 | 501 | 666 | 13 | 46.15% | 750.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1111 | 607 | 223 | 43.5% | 877.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1708 | 795 | 105 | 58.1% | 1675.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1620 | 654 | 60 | 45.0% | 1904.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1359 | 876 | 29 | 51.72% | 2325.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 198 | 195 | 4 | 0.0% | 111.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 273 | 292 | 18 | 55.56% | 500.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1100 | 626 | 566 | 47.0% | 1223.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 76 | 163 | 19 | 47.37% | 74.0 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2135 | 632 | 29 | 24.14% | 1758.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1483 | 759 | 105 | 46.67% | 1691.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 900 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 996.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 631 | 320 | 10 | 70.0% | 1948.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 940 | 646 | 5 | 40.0% | 1830.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2408 | 714 | 95 | 47.37% | 1745.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 209 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2414 | 835 | 227 | 56.39% | 2115.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1563 | 679 | 18 | 33.33% | 1383.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 921 | 426 | 21 | 33.33% | 2467.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 257 | 268 | 7 | 85.71% | 1130.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1048 | 649 | 247 | 50.61% | 1525.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 822 | 483 | 5 | 60.0% | 1411.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 557 | 424 | 92 | 44.57% | 913.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 3008 | 1083 | 105 | 59.05% | 2461.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 608 | 558 | 439 | 49.2% | 1016.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1963 | 986 | 33 | 66.67% | 2225.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1732 | 842 | 30 | 46.67% | 1561.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2310 | 822 | 302 | 54.97% | 2007.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2340 | 742 | 133 | 53.38% | 1793.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1184 | 587 | 17 | 29.41% | 860.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 263 | 28 | 50.0% | 252.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 817 | 613 | 40 | 50.0% | 1161.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 795 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 2170.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 262 | 419 | 2 | 50.0% | 2238.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1603 | 823 | 17 | 35.29% | 1632.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 805 | 486 | 10 | 40.0% | 1969.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1606 | 762 | 81 | 50.62% | 1497.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 411 | 352 | 55 | 47.27% | 643.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1035 | 579 | 53 | 52.83% | 1348.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 146 | 154 | 14 | 28.57% | 207.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 372 | 274 | 27 | 66.67% | 1099.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1228 | 640 | 70 | 55.71% | 1507.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2479 | 968 | 3 | 66.67% | 1548.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 132 | 251 | 5 | 80.0% | 574.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 145 | 187 | 25 | 52.0% | 391.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2294 | 963 | 31 | 51.61% | 1958.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 399 | 480 | 4 | 100.0% | 1580.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 297 | 551 | 23 | 65.22% | 1280.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2008 | 714 | 107 | 51.4% | 1701.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 237 | 248 | 11 | 27.27% | 295.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1848 | 721 | 166 | 62.65% | 1980.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 144 | 261 | 64 | 46.88% | 462.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1950 | 728 | 95 | 46.32% | 1485.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2011 | 649 | 366 | 50.82% | 1555.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1156 | 614 | 93 | 36.56% | 876.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 497 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 565.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1437 | 797 | 45 | 46.67% | 1528.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 0 | 258 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 393 | 357 | 97 | 46.39% | 503.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1538 | 822 | 833 | 52.82% | 1995.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 953 | 806 | 6 | 50.0% | 1912.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2580 | 804 | 357 | 51.82% | 2101.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2019 | 1194 | 19 | 68.42% | 2936.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1876 | 732 | 28 | 53.57% | 1422.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 919 | 649 | 63 | 46.03% | 1186.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1828 | 813 | 90 | 51.11% | 1658.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 148 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 740.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1487 | 824 | 95 | 50.53% | 1713.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1391 | 824 | 59 | 57.63% | 1699.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2356 | 790 | 116 | 55.17% | 1795.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2961 | 923 | 107 | 50.47% | 2014.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 75 | 160 | 6 | 50.0% | 144.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 350 | 460 | 6 | 100.0% | 1972.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2258 | 806 | 93 | 52.69% | 1816.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 260 | 341 | 7 | 42.86% | 937.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1754 | 792 | 36 | 61.11% | 1708.7 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1329 | 863 | 37 | 56.76% | 1699.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1021 | 620 | 478 | 48.54% | 1356.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1006 | 507 | 334 | 46.71% | 953.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 2129 | 1289 | 3 | 66.67% | 5843.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1794 | 858 | 35 | 57.14% | 1810.9 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1113 | 635 | 1115 | 50.13% | 1559.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 210 | 251 | 35 | 48.57% | 582.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287 | 320 | 62 | 41.94% | 584.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2142 | 833 | 549 | 55.74% | 2145.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 379 | 353 | 38 | 50.0% | 850.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 659 | 516 | 125 | 49.6% | 1328.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2819 | 947 | 50 | 42.0% | 1602.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 401 | 300 | 90 | 50.0% | 843.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1241 | 636 | 218 | 47.71% | 1141.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 263 | 214 | 9 | 55.56% | 964.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 648 | 594 | 118 | 48.31% | 1256.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1258 | 600 | 84 | 51.19% | 1676.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 877 | 662 | 15 | 40.0% | 1821.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 760 | 610 | 201 | 46.27% | 840.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1038 | 616 | 22 | 45.45% | 2087.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1782 | 956 | 71 | 63.38% | 2190.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 461 | 561 | 32 | 62.5% | 1299.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 560 | 579 | 6 | 66.67% | 740.5 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 2356 | 1183 | 28 | 78.57% | 2472.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1542 | 818 | 220 | 50.91% | 1705.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1635 | 790 | 75 | 50.67% | 1546.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1646 | 799 | 687 | 57.21% | 2009.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1822 | 839 | 185 | 57.3% | 1912.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 230 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 724.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 220 | 406 | 41 | 53.66% | 667.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 871 | 625 | 46 | 47.83% | 806.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 996 | 708 | 16 | 56.25% | 990.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 357 | 454 | 24 | 62.5% | 710.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 545 | 483 | 67 | 49.25% | 826.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 408 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 517.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 451 | 485 | 67 | 49.25% | 740.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1612 | 752 | 5 | 40.0% | 1171.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1692 | 881 | 54 | 53.7% | 2051.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2012 | 856 | 57 | 47.37% | 1924.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 892 | 849 | 53 | 67.92% | 3062.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2210 | 1074 | 29 | 62.07% | 2276.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1912 | 864 | 38 | 52.63% | 1968.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 925 | 494 | 100 | 53.0% | 1259.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2121 | 743 | 11 | 54.55% | 1331.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1371 | 626 | 8 | 50.0% | 1483.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 172 | 208 | 61 | 55.74% | 429.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 502 | 384 | 37 | 48.65% | 822.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2246 | 703 | 185 | 47.57% | 1761.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1701 | 926 | 77 | 59.74% | 1678.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1016 | 789 | 20 | 70.0% | 1486.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2794 | 948 | 287 | 57.84% | 2430.7 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 567 | 647 | 5 | 60.0% | 2318.2 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2231 | 738 | 282 | 47.52% | 1476.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1560 | 875 | 76 | 56.58% | 1890.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1199 | 864 | 21 | 66.67% | 2402.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 764 | 698 | 223 | 52.47% | 1582.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 111 | 137 | 5 | 60.0% | 492.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 307 | 250 | 209 | 53.59% | 381.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 151 | 291 | 106 | 40.57% | 260.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1706 | 763 | 1141 | 52.76% | 1953.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1065 | 472 | 50 | 38.0% | 1367.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1599 | 799 | 85 | 45.88% | 1585.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 185 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 951.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1132 | 621 | 11 | 45.45% | 1907.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 697 | 666 | 36 | 61.11% | 1287.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2193 | 816 | 51 | 54.9% | 2038.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 747 | 435 | 22 | 45.45% | 1209.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 125 | 208 | 5 | 60.0% | 563.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 171 | 25 | 44.0% | 150.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1703 | 891 | 28 | 57.14% | 2236.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 928 | 627 | 100 | 53.0% | 1542.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 877 | 588 | 108 | 49.07% | 1500.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 365 | 626 | 1 | 100.0% | 2741.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 363 | 655 | 6 | 83.33% | 785.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 310 | 230 | 13 | 46.15% | 1039.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1106 | 612 | 303 | 48.18% | 1183.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 722 | 579 | 164 | 46.34% | 1000.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 80 | 148 | 31 | 32.26% | 56.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1656 | 673 | 118 | 46.61% | 1481.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1752 | 690 | 32 | 53.13% | 2041.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2186 | 1005 | 24 | 58.33% | 2370.4 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1305 | 699 | 47 | 51.06% | 1375.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1355 | 819 | 79 | 53.16% | 1610.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 380 | 405 | 26 | 57.69% | 1042.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 141 | 13 | 23.08% | 441.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1498 | 635 | 67 | 50.75% | 1748.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2087 | 743 | 247 | 50.2% | 1826.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1726 | 907 | 117 | 56.41% | 2123.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1148 | 652 | 17 | 70.59% | 2842.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1523 | 769 | 22 | 45.45% | 1590.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2339 | 780 | 128 | 49.22% | 1879.6 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 790 | 1100 | 3 | 100.0% | 936.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 821 | 702 | 9 | 55.56% | 1554.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1497 | 864 | 24 | 62.5% | 1709.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 310 | 338 | 90 | 52.22% | 489.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2007 | 622 | 31 | 41.94% | 1338.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1691 | 746 | 23 | 56.52% | 1495.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 93 | 279 | 51 | 52.94% | 121.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1598 | 798 | 325 | 52.0% | 2074.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 126 | 184 | 17 | 58.82% | 381.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1378 | 780 | 28 | 67.86% | 1535.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1390 | 783 | 560 | 54.29% | 1956.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2318 | 806 | 108 | 53.7% | 2035.6 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 246 | 425 | 6 | 66.67% | 1429.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1593 | 905 | 25 | 60.0% | 2436.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2475 | 784 | 219 | 54.34% | 1783.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 210 | 338 | 30 | 56.67% | 1063.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1237 | 699 | 36 | 58.33% | 1387.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 516 | 375 | 3 | 33.33% | 737.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1994 | 886 | 92 | 51.09% | 1887.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2727 | 942 | 111 | 53.15% | 2353.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 870 | 582 | 43 | 46.51% | 1746.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1361 | 706 | 14 | 50.0% | 1354.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1646 | 542 | 182 | 46.15% | 1311.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 124 | 199 | 17 | 47.06% | 414.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 773 | 586 | 36 | 41.67% | 1677.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 264 | 378 | 12 | 58.33% | 1048.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2227 | 785 | 138 | 42.75% | 1687.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1358 | 795 | 45 | 48.89% | 1842.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1694 | 745 | 28 | 42.86% | 1901.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 602 | 551 | 4 | 25.0% | 2826.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 921 | 623 | 7 | 28.57% | 1723.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2261 | 1136 | 187 | 66.84% | 2541.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 387 | 411 | 10 | 40.0% | 895.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1425 | 667 | 111 | 59.46% | 1633.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 521 | 780 | 5 | 60.0% | 1738.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1011 | 616 | 70 | 42.86% | 798.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 869 | 581 | 407 | 57.25% | 1711.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2459 | 835 | 295 | 51.19% | 1983.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1098 | 679 | 59 | 42.37% | 1182.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 332 | 349 | 115 | 43.48% | 797.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1570 | 783 | 95 | 50.53% | 1402.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1649 | 650 | 7 | 57.14% | 1862.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 860 | 792 | 81 | 53.09% | 1421.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 463 | 331 | 153 | 49.02% | 624.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2030 | 899 | 121 | 55.37% | 2032.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 60 | 126 | 18 | 38.89% | 3.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 140 | 180 | 50 | 52.0% | 606.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2588 | 947 | 125 | 57.6% | 2236.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 189 | 251 | 3 | 66.67% | 1000.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 160 | 171 | 8 | 25.0% | 281.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1884 | 728 | 423 | 47.52% | 1562.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 1867 | 741 | 39 | 53.85% | 1457.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 357 | 344 | 32 | 56.25% | 1017.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 686 | 435 | 112 | 48.21% | 1033.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2523 | 873 | 55 | 58.18% | 1792.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 783 | 561 | 14 | 50.0% | 1767.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1819 | 828 | 61 | 63.93% | 1901.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2705 | 932 | 34 | 50.0% | 1906.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1048 | 520 | 6 | 33.33% | 831.3 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1150 | 822 | 10 | 70.0% | 1272.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2221 | 746 | 52 | 30.77% | 1727.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1314 | 664 | 376 | 51.06% | 1354.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2364 | 859 | 266 | 53.01% | 1987.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 22 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 879 | 589 | 32 | 40.63% | 1160.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1593 | 995 | 3 | 66.67% | 2165.5 |
| null | 0 | 1325 | 501 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 28 | 76 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 946 | 661 | 41 | 43.9% | 1010.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 789 | 523 | 31 | 45.16% | 1395.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1787 | 978 | 54 | 61.11% | 2323.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 929 | 739 | 49 | 44.9% | 1381.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 602 | 402 | 199 | 53.27% | 791.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1457 | 658 | 85 | 55.29% | 1722.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 420 | 368 | 51 | 54.9% | 1079.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2168 | 774 | 512 | 50.39% | 1798.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2642 | 842 | 69 | 53.62% | 2010.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 411 | 421 | 89 | 41.57% | 555.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 794 | 686 | 79 | 48.1% | 1350.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 901 | 856 | 18 | 38.89% | 1955.9 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2528 | 965 | 29 | 62.07% | 2014.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1938 | 890 | 4 | 75.0% | 1662.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1874 | 764 | 66 | 43.94% | 1636.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1166 | 559 | 25 | 60.0% | 2281.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1871 | 852 | 71 | 47.89% | 1779.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1286 | 643 | 178 | 46.63% | 1129.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 394 | 416 | 107 | 51.4% | 930.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1638 | 876 | 54 | 61.11% | 1800.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 842 | 597 | 25 | 52.0% | 1119.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1397 | 619 | 69 | 50.72% | 1221.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1668 | 787 | 170 | 52.35% | 1749.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1142 | 575 | 128 | 48.44% | 1412.9 |