| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28170 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 31 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.81 | 0.0 | 8.4 | 8.9 | 8.9 |
| Winrate | 53.88% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 38.71% | 38.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.61 | 0.61 |
| Udělené poškození | 1612.33 | 0 | 1284.2 | 1975.45 | 1975.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 664.09 | 0 | 379.0 | 515.0 | 515.0 |
| WN8 | 1977 | 0 | 3287 | 2673 (+1) | 3852 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Albategnius][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Albategnius.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 907 | 858 | 48 | 68.75% | 1807.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 578 | 351 | 582 | 56.36% | 1152.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1674 | 643 | 45 | 64.44% | 2823.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 245 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1782.7 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56 | 100 | 5 | 60.0% | 262.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2414 | 734 | 404 | 48.27% | 2030.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2068 | 926 | 106 | 63.21% | 2665.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 658 | 367 | 227 | 50.22% | 880.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 433 | 308 | 6 | 83.33% | 2148.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 677 | 327 | 351 | 46.15% | 768.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2158 | 889 | 56 | 60.71% | 2281.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 208 | 275 | 34 | 44.12% | 947.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2166 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 2015.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 602 | 711 | 2 | 100.0% | 2401.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 362 | 386 | 6 | 83.33% | 1356.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2042 | 790 | 1054 | 51.8% | 2400.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2228 | 709 | 1432 | 52.58% | 2104.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2952 | 808 | 63 | 52.38% | 2678.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1701 | 732 | 136 | 51.47% | 2195.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2817 | 582 | 2 | 50.0% | 2220.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 425 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 3403.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1973 | 924 | 57 | 57.89% | 2570.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 615 | 306 | 487 | 47.23% | 673.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 503 | 296 | 214 | 43.46% | 744.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2357 | 693 | 62 | 54.84% | 1778.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2562 | 728 | 95 | 54.74% | 2103.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2225 | 744 | 61 | 57.38% | 2195.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 386 | 267 | 8 | 62.5% | 1047.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2362 | 981 | 23 | 52.17% | 2292.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2653 | 727 | 183 | 59.56% | 2147.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2019 | 832 | 1177 | 55.23% | 2661.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 274 | 721 | 1 | 100.0% | 1896.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2242 | 637 | 26 | 61.54% | 1690.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 150 | 181 | 7 | 28.57% | 165.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 300 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 1933.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 928 | 677 | 6 | 66.67% | 1117.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2148 | 868 | 305 | 58.69% | 2135.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 636 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 5982.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1996 | 937 | 56 | 53.57% | 2136.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1595 | 954 | 25 | 76.0% | 2642.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2603 | 819 | 5 | 100.0% | 2584.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 169 | 177 | 108 | 51.85% | 272.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2567 | 908 | 474 | 55.27% | 2486.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 310 | 231 | 359 | 49.58% | 556.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1406 | 501 | 837 | 49.82% | 1415.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2899 | 888 | 80 | 50.0% | 2119.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 965 | 860 | 277 | 54.87% | 2484.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2599 | 596 | 803 | 52.55% | 2082.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2992 | 617 | 37 | 45.95% | 2494.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2588 | 733 | 625 | 58.88% | 2429.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 156 | 48 | 54.17% | 296.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1502 | 492 | 180 | 46.11% | 1146.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 79 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 278 | 362 | 11 | 36.36% | 824.6 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1174 | 738 | 33 | 66.67% | 2797.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2590 | 812 | 80 | 52.5% | 2147.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 232 | 397 | 6 | 50.0% | 1160.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1737 | 910 | 47 | 57.45% | 2181.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1176 | 684 | 162 | 55.56% | 2312.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1480 | 805 | 1397 | 54.33% | 1970.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1694 | 864 | 113 | 51.33% | 2424.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2415 | 832 | 44 | 50.0% | 1869.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2409 | 777 | 40 | 52.5% | 2666.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1578 | 801 | 27 | 48.15% | 1822.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2007 | 860 | 266 | 57.89% | 2451.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2525 | 773 | 409 | 55.26% | 2195.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1761 | 955 | 35 | 62.86% | 2342.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1783 | 863 | 70 | 61.43% | 2630.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 168 | 202 | 48 | 56.25% | 573.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1488 | 685 | 12 | 50.0% | 2620.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 809 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1462.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 873 | 399 | 5 | 40.0% | 1758.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 647 | 729 | 119 | 48.74% | 816.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 230 | 400 | 8 | 62.5% | 1472.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1886 | 783 | 141 | 55.32% | 2335.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1568 | 628 | 15 | 53.33% | 2873.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2246 | 560 | 9 | 55.56% | 1753.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2188 | 364 | 2 | 0.0% | 1174.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 115 | 151 | 29 | 51.72% | 295.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1932 | 757 | 56 | 53.57% | 2314.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1817 | 820 | 1570 | 57.77% | 2368.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1867 | 844 | 2481 | 56.11% | 2349.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 609 | 503 | 10 | 80.0% | 1851.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1592 | 785 | 520 | 57.88% | 2441.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2233 | 943 | 139 | 58.99% | 2306.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 394 | 303 | 364 | 50.27% | 1345.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1871 | 900 | 202 | 49.5% | 2607.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 149 | 201 | 15 | 53.33% | 397.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 53 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 726 | 503 | 10 | 40.0% | 1305.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1463 | 553 | 531 | 50.47% | 1597.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 299 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 1659.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 162 | 240 | 2 | 0.0% | 225.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2154 | 951 | 95 | 61.05% | 2418.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 752 | 476 | 1834 | 52.34% | 1253.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2577 | 869 | 28 | 53.57% | 1987.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2058 | 722 | 19 | 42.11% | 2101.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 437 | 761 | 1 | 100.0% | 2826.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1353 | 690 | 82 | 59.76% | 2561.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 405 | 829 | 1 | 100.0% | 4401.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1720 | 944 | 1117 | 55.6% | 2685.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 653 | 355 | 557 | 47.94% | 1056.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 762 | 413 | 11 | 72.73% | 2250.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 321 | 279 | 13 | 53.85% | 1353.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1384 | 913 | 34 | 55.88% | 2104.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 870 | 427 | 176 | 50.57% | 1111.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1708 | 972 | 91 | 69.23% | 2327.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 952 | 529 | 42 | 54.76% | 1018.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 839 | 538 | 65 | 55.38% | 1010.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1484 | 949 | 28 | 75.0% | 2750.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2533 | 672 | 1428 | 56.16% | 2085.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2018 | 798 | 25 | 40.0% | 1623.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 343 | 251 | 118 | 45.76% | 617.6 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3305 | 921 | 90 | 47.78% | 2219.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 549 | 300 | 373 | 49.6% | 815.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2477 | 755 | 235 | 54.89% | 2057.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 495 | 333 | 392 | 46.94% | 1315.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 352 | 280 | 859 | 54.37% | 943.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1696 | 780 | 111 | 63.96% | 2826.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1747 | 682 | 43 | 41.86% | 2001.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 741 | 577 | 9 | 44.44% | 2102.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1741 | 1047 | 26 | 61.54% | 3951.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1093 | 605 | 43 | 55.81% | 975.4 |