| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53363 | 15 | 15 | 71 | 200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 8.4 | 8.4 | 8.32 | 8.31 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 53.33% | 53.33% | 56.34% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.31 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1257.18 | 647 | 647.93 | 1163.38 | 1337.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 578.26 | 367 | 367.0 | 619.0 | 685.0 |
| WN8 | 1416 | 720 (-1) | 685 (-1) | 1517 | 1522 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 35.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 1654.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 362 | 0 | 0 | 362.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27 | 36 | 64 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 44.44% | 33.33% | 28.13% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.7 | 0.97 | 0.73 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1998 | 1275 | 350 | 1547.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 552 | 383 | 186 | 314.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.19 | 8.81 | 4.05 | 6.4 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 919 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 1227.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 124 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 147 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 128.0 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 919 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1223 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 768.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Alan_Lucky_Man][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Alan_Lucky_Man.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 467 | 400 | 28 | 57.14% | 1324.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 902 | 641 | 115 | 54.78% | 1495.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 952 | 523 | 126 | 56.35% | 1177.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 720 | 522 | 246 | 52.03% | 1302.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1573 | 849 | 791 | 51.45% | 1792.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1488 | 735 | 142 | 54.23% | 1750.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 411 | 407 | 16 | 56.25% | 769.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 388 | 363 | 13 | 53.85% | 852.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1779 | 923 | 46 | 56.52% | 1707.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 57 | 131 | 6 | 83.33% | 305.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1084 | 755 | 54 | 61.11% | 1473.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2110 | 706 | 285 | 54.04% | 1494.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1379 | 820 | 58 | 46.55% | 2214.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1043 | 553 | 2046 | 47.61% | 1096.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 752 | 456 | 36 | 50.0% | 985.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1164 | 746 | 124 | 59.68% | 1357.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 44 | 102 | 51 | 39.22% | 0.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1544 | 716 | 121 | 53.72% | 1753.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 390 | 425 | 8 | 50.0% | 1015.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1272 | 786 | 78 | 51.28% | 1481.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1271 | 461 | 623 | 51.36% | 1260.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 523 | 296 | 526 | 46.39% | 822.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 721 | 590 | 225 | 49.78% | 1160.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1399 | 689 | 293 | 49.15% | 1268.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 394 | 407 | 124 | 50.0% | 953.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1548 | 728 | 2250 | 49.11% | 1974.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 782 | 607 | 77 | 54.55% | 871.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 213 | 205 | 19 | 26.32% | 520.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 583 | 408 | 65 | 53.85% | 1927.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 52 | 96 | 55 | 34.55% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1444 | 834 | 67 | 65.67% | 1809.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1698 | 610 | 950 | 48.32% | 1305.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1856 | 696 | 361 | 45.98% | 1421.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1462 | 830 | 5 | 60.0% | 2035.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 395 | 346 | 67 | 64.18% | 1383.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 198 | 672 | 1 | 100.0% | 1272.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1273 | 620 | 176 | 55.68% | 1643.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 386 | 235 | 61 | 44.26% | 712.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1189 | 675 | 64 | 40.63% | 1147.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 754 | 374 | 322 | 52.17% | 1000.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 82 | 105 | 8 | 37.5% | 116.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 52 | 111 | 43 | 48.84% | 78.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 750 | 497 | 182 | 49.45% | 1838.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2016 | 739 | 55 | 52.73% | 1494.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 504 | 482 | 267 | 51.69% | 669.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 111 | 173 | 13 | 53.85% | 246.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 651 | 598 | 1 | 100.0% | 3651.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 408 | 300 | 39 | 33.33% | 703.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1223 | 587 | 292 | 60.27% | 2363.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1031 | 544 | 17 | 41.18% | 1448.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 35 | 80 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 272 | 249 | 160 | 48.75% | 389.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 222 | 213 | 446 | 47.76% | 262.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2601 | 817 | 179 | 55.31% | 2023.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 27 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 312 | 442 | 10 | 60.0% | 1457.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 122 | 146 | 22 | 45.45% | 256.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2087 | 677 | 255 | 49.02% | 1614.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 364 | 331 | 17 | 58.82% | 1139.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3376 | 1022 | 3 | 33.33% | 2790.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1571 | 617 | 559 | 56.17% | 2157.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1446 | 634 | 222 | 54.5% | 1850.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 639 | 500 | 49 | 51.02% | 829.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 961 | 532 | 89 | 49.44% | 953.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1922 | 800 | 25 | 52.0% | 1924.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 113 | 129 | 10 | 50.0% | 475.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1206 | 634 | 61 | 49.18% | 1294.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1947 | 715 | 41 | 56.1% | 1707.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1669 | 799 | 507 | 52.86% | 2197.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1609 | 729 | 305 | 49.51% | 1784.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2309 | 839 | 120 | 53.33% | 1746.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1513 | 823 | 144 | 50.69% | 1919.1 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 690 | 528 | 15 | 46.67% | 900.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1939 | 834 | 32 | 50.0% | 1554.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 990 | 545 | 103 | 57.28% | 2361.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 788 | 528 | 151 | 56.95% | 1791.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1671 | 691 | 100 | 48.0% | 1396.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1860 | 626 | 478 | 51.05% | 1797.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 697 | 558 | 58 | 48.28% | 1799.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 200 | 196 | 34 | 41.18% | 262.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 295 | 370 | 90 | 43.33% | 222.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 719 | 498 | 250 | 52.4% | 1456.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1321 | 762 | 81 | 54.32% | 1538.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 813 | 429 | 147 | 53.74% | 1573.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1564 | 756 | 384 | 50.52% | 1908.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1449 | 697 | 452 | 51.99% | 1650.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2206 | 599 | 192 | 52.08% | 1624.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1242 | 737 | 76 | 51.32% | 1486.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 908 | 592 | 7 | 28.57% | 716.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2143 | 557 | 1571 | 49.84% | 1692.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1533 | 677 | 893 | 50.84% | 1653.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 222 | 205 | 105 | 41.9% | 230.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 276 | 328 | 34 | 55.88% | 1196.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1753 | 632 | 327 | 48.01% | 1344.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 328 | 428 | 5 | 80.0% | 1242.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1406 | 502 | 614 | 47.56% | 1151.1 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1323 | 819 | 666 | 52.55% | 1850.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 97 | 48 | 47.92% | 67.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 112 | 155 | 73 | 56.16% | 156.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 62 | 63 | 25 | 24.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1654 | 528 | 2 | 50.0% | 912.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 882 | 486 | 897 | 48.16% | 1158.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 131 | 344 | 9 | 77.78% | 497.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 705 | 527 | 198 | 49.49% | 1176.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2297 | 864 | 47 | 53.19% | 1686.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 405 | 346 | 4 | 50.0% | 742.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 14 | 128 | 7 | 57.14% | 151.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 296 | 353 | 19 | 57.89% | 1010.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1049 | 658 | 50 | 58.0% | 1735.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1996 | 787 | 309 | 54.05% | 1663.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1474 | 708 | 2 | 50.0% | 1347.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 79 | 124 | 102 | 40.2% | 8.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1164 | 736 | 8 | 50.0% | 1420.5 |
| IS | 7 | 497 | 349 | 304 | 44.41% | 468.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1781 | 714 | 126 | 51.59% | 1811.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1435 | 658 | 54 | 40.74% | 1381.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 807 | 633 | 110 | 51.82% | 1466.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1051 | 722 | 17 | 64.71% | 1304.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 51 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1824 | 612 | 872 | 50.11% | 1445.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 168 | 271 | 35 | 51.43% | 582.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1669 | 557 | 196 | 48.98% | 1393.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 65 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 518 | 412 | 123 | 61.79% | 1590.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1562 | 447 | 15 | 13.33% | 1050.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 705 | 444 | 178 | 39.33% | 962.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 851 | 622 | 160 | 52.5% | 1464.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 73 | 153 | 7 | 85.71% | 379.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 67 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 53.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1435 | 655 | 98 | 41.84% | 1938.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 234 | 216 | 102 | 47.06% | 344.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 110 | 160 | 224 | 43.3% | 166.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 145 | 187 | 17 | 58.82% | 261.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 260 | 259 | 44 | 50.0% | 685.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94 | 114 | 51 | 37.25% | 58.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1131 | 724 | 70 | 45.71% | 1399.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 172 | 453 | 4 | 75.0% | 961.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 633 | 253 | 2 | 0.0% | 850.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 537 | 392 | 125 | 50.4% | 961.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1274 | 702 | 134 | 56.72% | 1668.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2078 | 1005 | 6 | 50.0% | 1675.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 378 | 387 | 47 | 57.45% | 691.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1004 | 761 | 31 | 58.06% | 1140.2 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1208 | 616 | 644 | 50.47% | 1576.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 131 | 8 | 50.0% | 176.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1163 | 611 | 36 | 52.78% | 1729.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1743 | 607 | 115 | 47.83% | 1303.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1351 | 641 | 191 | 50.79% | 1241.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 452 | 327 | 1132 | 44.7% | 568.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1087 | 463 | 9 | 44.44% | 1092.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1634 | 814 | 382 | 52.36% | 1865.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 754 | 506 | 1564 | 49.42% | 957.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 988 | 516 | 496 | 47.38% | 1200.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1128 | 728 | 79 | 58.23% | 1788.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 789 | 586 | 199 | 47.74% | 1317.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 58 | 114 | 46 | 54.35% | 135.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 100 | 16 | 56.25% | 139.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 389 | 346 | 49 | 48.98% | 1337.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1112 | 538 | 125 | 52.8% | 1551.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 121 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 104.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 216 | 191 | 6 | 16.67% | 581.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 101 | 135 | 75 | 48.0% | 87.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1276 | 843 | 12 | 50.0% | 1348.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1760 | 882 | 616 | 53.73% | 2113.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 573 | 577 | 237 | 44.3% | 855.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1329 | 583 | 6 | 33.33% | 827.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2442 | 913 | 310 | 48.06% | 1918.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2020 | 733 | 256 | 52.34% | 1443.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 431 | 393 | 179 | 57.54% | 1252.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 893 | 662 | 18 | 44.44% | 1774.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 907 | 638 | 9 | 44.44% | 835.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 69 | 105 | 54 | 38.89% | 55.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 479 | 364 | 44 | 36.36% | 689.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 780 | 527 | 56 | 50.0% | 1320.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1589 | 614 | 704 | 49.29% | 1600.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 676 | 406 | 153 | 50.98% | 1690.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1483 | 598 | 183 | 48.63% | 1314.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2210 | 667 | 7 | 14.29% | 1313.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 333 | 295 | 2 | 50.0% | 2017.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1289 | 660 | 872 | 49.31% | 1306.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1283 | 494 | 59 | 38.98% | 992.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1732 | 589 | 460 | 45.0% | 1257.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 84 | 125 | 7 | 28.57% | 143.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 41 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 81.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 344 | 380 | 46 | 58.7% | 896.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 960 | 548 | 119 | 49.58% | 1518.1 |
| T92 | 8 | 611 | 620 | 380 | 47.63% | 1000.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1094 | 497 | 974 | 45.38% | 895.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1947 | 902 | 3 | 66.67% | 2176.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 112 | 210 | 180 | 51.11% | 575.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1318 | 725 | 209 | 47.85% | 1355.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 958 | 408 | 754 | 48.54% | 1072.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 91 | 139 | 64 | 51.56% | 155.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 753 | 589 | 112 | 52.68% | 1397.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 386 | 330 | 73 | 57.53% | 1093.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 845 | 560 | 61 | 54.1% | 1772.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 84 | 174 | 8 | 50.0% | 132.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1471 | 557 | 57 | 49.12% | 1043.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1110 | 617 | 155 | 56.77% | 1591.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 717 | 550 | 115 | 49.57% | 1169.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2106 | 638 | 352 | 54.55% | 1790.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 506 | 506 | 15 | 60.0% | 1954.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 650 | 482 | 183 | 51.91% | 1321.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 724 | 739 | 363 | 50.14% | 1423.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1173 | 562 | 190 | 43.16% | 1165.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 94 | 17 | 52.94% | 128.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 732 | 530 | 71 | 50.7% | 1276.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 277 | 347 | 232 | 52.59% | 882.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2006 | 605 | 338 | 52.07% | 1841.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1718 | 784 | 937 | 53.26% | 1954.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1320 | 770 | 43 | 58.14% | 2288.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1288 | 645 | 354 | 51.69% | 1141.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1584 | 512 | 555 | 44.14% | 1216.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1684 | 631 | 286 | 48.6% | 1436.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1890 | 603 | 2644 | 49.89% | 1426.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 522 | 267 | 140 | 42.86% | 737.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 645 | 495 | 152 | 52.63% | 2091.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1392 | 562 | 1295 | 50.42% | 1051.0 |
| null | 0 | 1883 | 558 | 182 | 43.41% | 0.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 97 | 169 | 8 | 50.0% | 305.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2020 | 753 | 92 | 53.26% | 1624.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1023 | 561 | 5267 | 53.01% | 1578.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 404 | 321 | 98 | 54.08% | 474.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 987 | 513 | 121 | 52.89% | 1933.0 |