| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 40765 | 61 | 97 | 675 | 1442 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 9.28 | 9.18 | 9.7 | 9.56 |
| Winrate | 51.39% | 55.74% | 53.61% | 53.33% | 53.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.08 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.81 | 1.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1294.53 | 2661 | 2638.61 | 2047.64 | 2114.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.1 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 647.09 | 990 | 990.0 | 884.0 | 897.0 |
| WN8 | 1477 | 0 (+15) | 0 (+15) | 2007 (+11) | 2076 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1408 | 0 | 1408.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 883 | 0 | 883.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63 | 2 | 39 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 23.81% | 0.0% | 61.54% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.5 | 1.03 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1610 | 460 | 590 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 431 | 98 | 520 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.89 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2087 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1067.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3571 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3273.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 7198 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 5256.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3263 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 3299.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 2335 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 5191.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1340 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 888.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 813 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 403.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 797 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 238.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1116 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1006.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 3099 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 1911.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2339 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1988.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1627 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1123.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4076 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 3170.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1753 | 7 | 12 | 58.33% | 2488.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1949.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4074 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 3188.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3375 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2643.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3087 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3753.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2787 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2292.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 937 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 616.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Akzholtoi_KG][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Akzholtoi_KG.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 652 | 644 | 115 | 46.09% | 1070.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1045 | 674 | 33 | 45.45% | 1101.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 659 | 454 | 75 | 49.33% | 800.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2198 | 823 | 47 | 46.81% | 1633.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 603 | 603 | 17 | 35.29% | 1373.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1271 | 702 | 106 | 48.11% | 1534.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1020 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 1285.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 426 | 406 | 67 | 37.31% | 662.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1242 | 795 | 57 | 52.63% | 1445.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1549 | 934 | 45 | 51.11% | 2632.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2681 | 1030 | 6 | 83.33% | 2272.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 405 | 294 | 159 | 47.17% | 481.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1093 | 634 | 57 | 45.61% | 1407.1 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 819 | 810 | 4 | 75.0% | 1326.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 198 | 306 | 26 | 53.85% | 208.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 481 | 578 | 31 | 48.39% | 1381.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 680 | 506 | 92 | 53.26% | 742.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1314 | 346 | 1 | 0.0% | 1349.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1853 | 837 | 16 | 62.5% | 1419.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2321 | 745 | 74 | 44.59% | 1724.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 842 | 633 | 127 | 53.54% | 1446.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1373 | 775 | 4 | 50.0% | 1582.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1970 | 939 | 24 | 54.17% | 1837.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 994 | 705 | 121 | 51.24% | 1613.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2806 | 1033 | 16 | 62.5% | 1783.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2026 | 877 | 39 | 61.54% | 1702.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 600 | 489 | 121 | 52.07% | 807.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1632 | 786 | 41 | 58.54% | 1853.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2416 | 890 | 97 | 48.45% | 1725.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 254 | 262 | 39 | 41.03% | 532.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 400 | 362 | 113 | 50.44% | 1200.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 805 | 620 | 29 | 55.17% | 1172.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2095 | 963 | 60 | 55.0% | 2078.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 434 | 563 | 33 | 42.42% | 535.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 867 | 625 | 28 | 53.57% | 1687.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1314 | 824 | 93 | 56.99% | 1834.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2797 | 1044 | 121 | 61.16% | 2428.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 545 | 392 | 48 | 33.33% | 771.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1440 | 813 | 73 | 50.68% | 1923.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1023 | 409 | 509 | 47.15% | 695.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2317 | 718 | 56 | 41.07% | 1434.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1041 | 592 | 203 | 48.77% | 1227.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 93 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 52.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 994 | 845 | 14 | 71.43% | 1880.2 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1709 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1663.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1462 | 745 | 96 | 54.17% | 1306.1 |
| H3 | 9 | 2811 | 1160 | 14 | 78.57% | 2834.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1488 | 916 | 4 | 75.0% | 1593.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2183 | 885 | 41 | 41.46% | 1167.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 559 | 505 | 13 | 46.15% | 699.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2360 | 785 | 32 | 50.0% | 1624.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1026 | 696 | 76 | 55.26% | 1336.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1200 | 801 | 66 | 51.52% | 1404.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1279 | 641 | 154 | 60.39% | 1928.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 945 | 828 | 10 | 60.0% | 1138.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1115 | 689 | 24 | 62.5% | 2223.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 195 | 189 | 69 | 37.68% | 268.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2534 | 951 | 45 | 55.56% | 2492.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1372 | 867 | 99 | 52.53% | 1435.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2198 | 872 | 90 | 58.89% | 1872.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1976 | 626 | 14 | 28.57% | 973.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 61 | 99 | 21 | 23.81% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1146 | 721 | 65 | 46.15% | 1370.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1362 | 955 | 105 | 66.67% | 2476.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1435 | 741 | 22 | 31.82% | 1118.6 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1769 | 809 | 192 | 49.48% | 1845.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2286 | 927 | 54 | 57.41% | 2359.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 175 | 238 | 130 | 41.54% | 344.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 188 | 20 | 60.0% | 266.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 506 | 563 | 150 | 53.33% | 1050.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1903 | 929 | 55 | 65.45% | 1900.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2076 | 895 | 74 | 58.11% | 1664.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2066 | 728 | 33 | 48.48% | 1521.8 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1667 | 849 | 88 | 59.09% | 1728.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 612 | 391 | 33 | 30.3% | 1143.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1651 | 779 | 31 | 41.94% | 1570.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1758 | 1045 | 46 | 63.04% | 1771.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1197 | 757 | 56 | 57.14% | 1530.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1485 | 850 | 5 | 60.0% | 1729.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1158 | 576 | 254 | 51.97% | 1372.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1917 | 947 | 62 | 58.06% | 2090.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1589 | 958 | 87 | 60.92% | 2197.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 802 | 471 | 187 | 58.82% | 1115.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 370 | 328 | 75 | 49.33% | 887.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1662 | 908 | 38 | 71.05% | 1650.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 364 | 374 | 154 | 61.04% | 1053.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 862 | 680 | 67 | 58.21% | 1856.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1223 | 730 | 61 | 44.26% | 1419.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1530 | 861 | 153 | 50.33% | 1991.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 810 | 547 | 119 | 51.26% | 1153.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2558 | 964 | 54 | 53.7% | 1795.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1136 | 721 | 51 | 50.98% | 2243.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1467 | 818 | 67 | 47.76% | 1827.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1995 | 964 | 78 | 57.69% | 1918.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 784 | 509 | 263 | 52.85% | 1149.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 546 | 436 | 103 | 50.49% | 1104.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 255 | 346 | 78 | 55.13% | 718.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 112 | 106 | 16 | 37.5% | 393.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 428 | 612 | 81 | 53.09% | 1237.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1821 | 832 | 138 | 55.07% | 1660.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2124 | 811 | 22 | 40.91% | 1596.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 311 | 267 | 55 | 43.64% | 688.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1158 | 734 | 29 | 44.83% | 1479.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 253 | 210 | 46 | 47.83% | 489.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 750 | 648 | 48 | 54.17% | 948.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2074 | 824 | 76 | 48.68% | 1862.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2238 | 896 | 101 | 52.48% | 1639.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 752 | 612 | 23 | 52.17% | 672.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 743 | 533 | 178 | 47.19% | 1122.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 906 | 525 | 155 | 47.74% | 905.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1237 | 904 | 5 | 60.0% | 2148.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2218 | 1020 | 16 | 62.5% | 1802.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1315 | 733 | 62 | 58.06% | 1383.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2209 | 788 | 85 | 58.82% | 1539.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 247 | 296 | 89 | 43.82% | 477.2 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 37 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1173 | 739 | 34 | 52.94% | 1332.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1278 | 875 | 566 | 56.71% | 1683.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1303 | 761 | 39 | 48.72% | 1080.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 371 | 338 | 212 | 48.58% | 703.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 935 | 719 | 57 | 54.39% | 1548.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2127 | 995 | 60 | 55.0% | 2038.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1313 | 707 | 89 | 49.44% | 1295.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 114 | 111 | 7 | 42.86% | 515.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1179 | 535 | 316 | 48.42% | 1150.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 782 | 644 | 36 | 58.33% | 942.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 41 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1545 | 889 | 1061 | 57.78% | 2024.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2352 | 950 | 34 | 52.94% | 1922.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1960 | 788 | 9 | 44.44% | 1309.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2454 | 878 | 179 | 58.66% | 2009.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1765 | 882 | 37 | 48.65% | 1595.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 626 | 587 | 98 | 42.86% | 849.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 879 | 628 | 81 | 44.44% | 928.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 432 | 606 | 75 | 56.0% | 884.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1347 | 772 | 120 | 52.5% | 1129.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 397 | 443 | 24 | 45.83% | 768.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 225 | 200 | 58 | 39.66% | 340.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 369 | 247 | 119 | 41.18% | 684.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2388 | 737 | 446 | 51.57% | 2217.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 121 | 228 | 51 | 50.98% | 257.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1902 | 816 | 179 | 44.13% | 1712.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2334 | 840 | 140 | 46.43% | 1753.7 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 943 | 654 | 12 | 41.67% | 749.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 213 | 217 | 89 | 48.31% | 409.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 917 | 760 | 35 | 68.57% | 1418.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 473 | 405 | 35 | 45.71% | 1043.5 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 246 | 184 | 6 | 33.33% | 520.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1751 | 899 | 113 | 54.87% | 1950.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 663 | 682 | 58 | 56.9% | 1356.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 341 | 380 | 64 | 43.75% | 666.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 253 | 332 | 58 | 43.1% | 765.7 |
| IS | 7 | 783 | 449 | 302 | 45.7% | 988.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1268 | 693 | 54 | 44.44% | 1790.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 578 | 551 | 82 | 51.22% | 1105.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 82 | 163 | 26 | 30.77% | 54.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1934 | 793 | 87 | 50.57% | 1599.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1558 | 902 | 67 | 52.24% | 1922.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 120 | 165 | 3 | 33.33% | 322.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2292 | 934 | 74 | 52.7% | 1761.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2405 | 1049 | 77 | 54.55% | 2651.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 155 | 193 | 36 | 47.22% | 244.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 265 | 321 | 78 | 57.69% | 1119.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 232 | 253 | 77 | 50.65% | 458.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 187 | 38 | 44.74% | 279.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1686 | 992 | 21 | 47.62% | 2416.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1701 | 876 | 89 | 52.81% | 1729.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 74 | 212 | 7 | 57.14% | 259.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 667 | 532 | 132 | 51.52% | 1223.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 882 | 644 | 42 | 50.0% | 1067.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1011 | 728 | 11 | 36.36% | 1379.2 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1516 | 940 | 44 | 54.55% | 1865.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 756 | 648 | 128 | 48.44% | 1802.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 223 | 203 | 16 | 50.0% | 523.1 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 587 | 464 | 481 | 45.32% | 849.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 24 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1094 | 573 | 53 | 43.4% | 1297.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 661 | 437 | 143 | 51.05% | 1129.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1883 | 594 | 314 | 48.09% | 1963.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 111 | 197 | 38 | 44.74% | 130.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 199 | 199 | 112 | 42.86% | 308.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3243 | 1075 | 29 | 68.97% | 2329.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 906 | 635 | 86 | 46.51% | 761.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2168 | 669 | 4 | 25.0% | 1475.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1113 | 548 | 495 | 52.12% | 990.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1143 | 802 | 25 | 64.0% | 1319.6 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 663 | 644 | 3 | 66.67% | 813.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 665 | 566 | 35 | 48.57% | 706.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1056 | 780 | 36 | 50.0% | 1567.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1667 | 788 | 53 | 49.06% | 1797.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 110 | 137 | 17 | 35.29% | 167.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1832 | 746 | 52 | 50.0% | 1625.0 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 603 | 677 | 25 | 48.0% | 1235.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1118 | 633 | 3 | 33.33% | 1074.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 872 | 630 | 3 | 33.33% | 1009.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 283 | 323 | 7 | 57.14% | 671.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 928 | 716 | 76 | 47.37% | 1140.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2312 | 721 | 48 | 43.75% | 1587.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 364 | 238 | 93 | 37.63% | 607.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 788 | 531 | 71 | 35.21% | 1343.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 834 | 710 | 9 | 66.67% | 1697.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 618 | 476 | 125 | 51.2% | 1000.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 73 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 719 | 507 | 29 | 41.38% | 1252.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 54 | 196 | 36 | 63.89% | 227.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 492 | 285 | 2 | 50.0% | 727.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2793 | 950 | 51 | 62.75% | 1734.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1738 | 797 | 17 | 64.71% | 1421.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 198 | 72 | 50.0% | 161.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 466 | 354 | 91 | 43.96% | 505.5 |
| Executor | 11 | 3160 | 992 | 356 | 58.43% | 2516.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 790 | 831 | 56 | 64.29% | 1585.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 162 | 55 | 47.27% | 384.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 561 | 1167 | 1 | 100.0% | 1581.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1682 | 865 | 43 | 44.19% | 1690.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2524 | 997 | 169 | 56.21% | 2163.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1389 | 997 | 33 | 57.58% | 2310.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 482 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 4741.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 620 | 352 | 221 | 49.77% | 712.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 858 | 501 | 190 | 50.0% | 1176.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 135 | 166 | 52 | 46.15% | 302.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1286 | 649 | 3 | 33.33% | 890.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 541 | 669 | 165 | 54.55% | 1164.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 144 | 169 | 16 | 43.75% | 293.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1936 | 794 | 133 | 48.12% | 1673.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 296 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 501.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1179 | 679 | 116 | 44.83% | 923.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 697 | 635 | 169 | 42.6% | 810.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 212 | 5 | 40.0% | 373.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2330 | 894 | 104 | 55.77% | 1982.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1143 | 846 | 176 | 56.25% | 1471.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1904 | 687 | 519 | 51.45% | 1481.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1514 | 842 | 77 | 45.45% | 1807.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 167 | 3 | 33.33% | 92.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1436 | 682 | 27 | 40.74% | 1313.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 373 | 255 | 73 | 49.32% | 488.9 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 784 | 736 | 6 | 66.67% | 1461.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 979 | 756 | 10 | 70.0% | 1059.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1572 | 832 | 75 | 52.0% | 1491.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 790 | 1079 | 1 | 100.0% | 907.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1667 | 1000 | 3 | 66.67% | 1889.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 71 | 158 | 8 | 50.0% | 158.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 526 | 389 | 53 | 43.4% | 664.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1346 | 654 | 476 | 54.83% | 1591.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1970 | 604 | 2108 | 49.15% | 1501.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 327 | 351 | 95 | 54.74% | 509.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1984 | 917 | 61 | 55.74% | 1947.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3274 | 1052 | 78 | 60.26% | 2689.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 107 | 175 | 3 | 33.33% | 219.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2333 | 859 | 160 | 58.75% | 1947.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 124 | 36 | 38.89% | 132.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2620 | 938 | 84 | 57.14% | 2168.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2345 | 826 | 167 | 57.49% | 1868.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1478 | 810 | 129 | 54.26% | 1486.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1311 | 701 | 118 | 63.56% | 2540.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1673 | 741 | 123 | 47.97% | 1581.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1965 | 929 | 36 | 50.0% | 2264.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 184 | 176 | 29 | 48.28% | 394.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 227 | 260 | 78 | 53.85% | 496.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1694 | 710 | 7 | 42.86% | 1293.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 71 | 113 | 4 | 25.0% | 80.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3393 | 1176 | 246 | 58.13% | 2591.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 334 | 259 | 71 | 49.3% | 671.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1116 | 679 | 166 | 56.02% | 1146.4 |
| IMT | 8 | 1562 | 941 | 21 | 66.67% | 1887.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 640 | 585 | 11 | 45.45% | 527.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 356 | 319 | 79 | 46.84% | 490.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1819 | 945 | 1455 | 57.66% | 2375.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 699 | 528 | 50 | 56.0% | 889.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 680 | 480 | 420 | 46.19% | 788.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1991 | 791 | 33 | 33.33% | 1841.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2098 | 742 | 13 | 30.77% | 985.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1548 | 858 | 27 | 62.96% | 1568.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 285 | 333 | 62 | 69.35% | 1101.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 739 | 611 | 113 | 46.02% | 652.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1667 | 624 | 1 | 0.0% | 1315.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 469 | 435 | 50 | 50.0% | 941.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 532 | 474 | 86 | 52.33% | 888.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 653 | 605 | 148 | 58.11% | 1413.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1476 | 749 | 71 | 52.11% | 1466.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 802 | 676 | 16 | 56.25% | 3059.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380 | 501 | 22 | 40.91% | 864.1 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2600 | 1032 | 36 | 50.0% | 2414.2 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1475 | 850 | 38 | 52.63% | 1565.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1017 | 539 | 4 | 50.0% | 744.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 901 | 486 | 285 | 54.39% | 1200.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 169 | 185 | 136 | 44.85% | 314.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 898 | 641 | 22 | 59.09% | 1731.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 355 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 1828 | 910 | 32 | 56.25% | 1906.4 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2970 | 1381 | 2 | 100.0% | 2989.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 710 | 473 | 243 | 49.79% | 857.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2206 | 793 | 2 | 50.0% | 1681.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1666 | 722 | 134 | 43.28% | 1414.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1100 | 798 | 47 | 57.45% | 1327.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596 | 774 | 60 | 53.33% | 1106.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1250 | 692 | 21 | 47.62% | 1195.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 78 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 418 | 281 | 206 | 45.63% | 541.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 346 | 415 | 8 | 37.5% | 976.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1721 | 815 | 83 | 46.99% | 1758.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1020 | 665 | 82 | 48.78% | 1451.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2158 | 778 | 294 | 56.46% | 1689.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1264 | 809 | 21 | 66.67% | 2122.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1257 | 822 | 244 | 54.92% | 1615.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 56 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 233.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1275 | 919 | 48 | 66.67% | 2190.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1147 | 658 | 124 | 50.0% | 876.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1019 | 539 | 2468 | 47.49% | 1115.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 72 | 110 | 10 | 40.0% | 126.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1989 | 844 | 5 | 40.0% | 2037.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1244 | 610 | 264 | 49.24% | 1550.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1466 | 705 | 36 | 55.56% | 1082.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 135 | 187 | 30 | 50.0% | 405.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1542 | 776 | 35 | 51.43% | 1895.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1469 | 938 | 39 | 61.54% | 1996.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 222 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 978.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 864 | 449 | 299 | 49.16% | 862.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2021 | 686 | 604 | 51.32% | 1793.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 514 | 380 | 104 | 50.96% | 879.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 165 | 151 | 44 | 43.18% | 334.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2450 | 1093 | 30 | 73.33% | 2261.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 947 | 621 | 12 | 25.0% | 1331.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1334 | 774 | 12 | 33.33% | 1186.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 356 | 272 | 251 | 42.23% | 565.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 352 | 248 | 65 | 47.69% | 623.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2209 | 1008 | 66 | 59.09% | 2202.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 235 | 62 | 40.32% | 82.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 292 | 328 | 9 | 66.67% | 1300.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1401 | 849 | 51 | 62.75% | 1737.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 971 | 788 | 29 | 58.62% | 2121.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1843 | 821 | 41 | 51.22% | 1520.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3432 | 907 | 303 | 57.43% | 2682.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 141 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 444.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1226 | 725 | 81 | 56.79% | 1503.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1675 | 917 | 83 | 61.45% | 1690.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2678 | 874 | 141 | 50.35% | 2232.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 514 | 460 | 178 | 52.25% | 970.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2152 | 851 | 88 | 54.55% | 1997.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 937 | 797 | 41 | 56.1% | 1618.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2129 | 817 | 15 | 46.67% | 1453.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 135 | 202 | 74 | 51.35% | 324.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1038 | 728 | 111 | 51.35% | 1024.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 43 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2054 | 1009 | 2 | 50.0% | 1868.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1217 | 812 | 40 | 50.0% | 1481.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 179 | 198 | 51 | 50.98% | 350.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1494 | 714 | 90 | 52.22% | 1583.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 350 | 569 | 29 | 65.52% | 941.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 213 | 343 | 42 | 52.38% | 513.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1663 | 814 | 72 | 54.17% | 1617.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1157 | 721 | 10 | 40.0% | 773.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 264 | 281 | 7 | 71.43% | 867.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1404 | 850 | 173 | 56.65% | 1682.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1634 | 1001 | 423 | 59.1% | 2059.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1685 | 835 | 4 | 75.0% | 1869.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 797 | 764 | 77 | 51.95% | 1164.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 509 | 333 | 339 | 53.39% | 755.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1417 | 700 | 125 | 45.6% | 1170.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1809 | 794 | 164 | 46.95% | 1663.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 167 | 46 | 50.0% | 371.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 68 | 101 | 11 | 36.36% | 79.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2373 | 944 | 64 | 56.25% | 2132.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2181 | 795 | 129 | 45.74% | 1721.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 580 | 767 | 16 | 50.0% | 1020.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 659 | 501 | 20 | 50.0% | 1887.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 504 | 280 | 151 | 38.41% | 677.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2388 | 780 | 267 | 52.81% | 1675.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 85 | 111 | 24 | 37.5% | 120.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1571 | 902 | 128 | 57.81% | 1797.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2954 | 965 | 21 | 47.62% | 2102.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2257 | 1070 | 220 | 65.0% | 2198.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1016 | 523 | 569 | 44.11% | 867.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1818 | 679 | 14 | 28.57% | 1282.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 90 | 152 | 43 | 32.56% | 3.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 344 | 340 | 4 | 50.0% | 597.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 128 | 142 | 52 | 38.46% | 229.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 523 | 380 | 21 | 42.86% | 1073.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 676 | 486 | 83 | 45.78% | 1136.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1605 | 821 | 7 | 42.86% | 1917.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 235 | 264 | 21 | 76.19% | 941.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 610 | 511 | 665 | 48.12% | 765.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 723 | 440 | 194 | 48.97% | 1069.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1243 | 793 | 385 | 52.47% | 1502.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 574 | 510 | 23 | 47.83% | 1569.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 610 | 557 | 46 | 52.17% | 884.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 238 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1470 | 802 | 6 | 50.0% | 825.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 497 | 496 | 171 | 56.73% | 924.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 744 | 724 | 134 | 55.97% | 1394.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2187 | 878 | 65 | 43.08% | 1857.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 864 | 668 | 37 | 54.05% | 1046.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 952 | 680 | 20 | 60.0% | 1033.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 949 | 727 | 11 | 72.73% | 1878.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2074 | 945 | 118 | 58.47% | 2135.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2255 | 972 | 40 | 57.5% | 2361.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 388 | 420 | 252 | 53.57% | 1015.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1808 | 912 | 68 | 54.41% | 1860.4 |
| null | 0 | 2358 | 800 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1496 | 588 | 26 | 46.15% | 1108.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1443 | 853 | 94 | 58.51% | 2132.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 129 | 176 | 4 | 75.0% | 533.0 |
| Triumphant | 10 | 2591 | 909 | 9 | 55.56% | 2405.5 |