| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7699 | 0 | 132 | 1285 | 2234 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 9.49 | 9.16 | 9.02 |
| Winrate | 55.55% | 0.0% | 61.36% | 59.07% | 57.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 1.16 | 1.2 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1816.46 | 0 | 2118.71 | 1936.1 | 1983.37 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.22 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 880.33 | 0 | 951.0 | 915.0 | 920.0 |
| WN8 | 2030 | 0 (+2) | 2162 (+2) | 1985 (-11) | 2078 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1893 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 1024 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Aizak__Clark][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Aizak__Clark.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 558 | 748 | 48 | 60.42% | 1016.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1045 | 868 | 4 | 100.0% | 4885.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2228 | 1044 | 98 | 61.22% | 2493.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 529 | 733 | 54 | 48.15% | 1162.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2016 | 883 | 69 | 53.62% | 2448.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1914 | 1043 | 217 | 52.07% | 2369.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 637 | 419 | 8 | 37.5% | 1574.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1100 | 685 | 20 | 50.0% | 2492.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 873 | 598 | 10 | 60.0% | 3053.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1900 | 1080 | 40 | 67.5% | 2906.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2035 | 1003 | 212 | 60.85% | 2291.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 613 | 492 | 18 | 61.11% | 1438.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1290 | 782 | 24 | 66.67% | 1794.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1844 | 1038 | 15 | 66.67% | 1935.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 828 | 613 | 19 | 42.11% | 1224.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 619 | 454 | 5 | 40.0% | 3005.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 594 | 425 | 41 | 43.9% | 814.9 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1071 | 912 | 251 | 58.57% | 1453.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 714 | 874 | 77 | 59.74% | 1391.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 897 | 655 | 101 | 51.49% | 990.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 667 | 382 | 7 | 14.29% | 2242.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 876 | 672 | 17 | 58.82% | 2380.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 948 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 6372.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1753 | 903 | 45 | 57.78% | 2221.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 842 | 658 | 16 | 56.25% | 1660.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2209 | 1029 | 77 | 57.14% | 2315.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2328 | 1009 | 107 | 52.34% | 2209.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2294 | 1194 | 8 | 87.5% | 1617.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 731 | 757 | 42 | 50.0% | 1693.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2113 | 881 | 362 | 59.94% | 1928.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 733 | 492 | 5 | 40.0% | 1615.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2266 | 879 | 63 | 61.9% | 1692.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2061 | 801 | 14 | 64.29% | 1537.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 474 | 442 | 5 | 40.0% | 521.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2094 | 986 | 53 | 62.26% | 1790.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2473 | 933 | 145 | 48.97% | 2005.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 730 | 841 | 96 | 59.38% | 1562.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1212 | 805 | 78 | 58.97% | 1078.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 480 | 333 | 4 | 25.0% | 561.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 677 | 638 | 13 | 69.23% | 2172.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1317 | 731 | 19 | 42.11% | 1307.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1066 | 1011 | 48 | 64.58% | 3390.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1728 | 885 | 65 | 53.85% | 1869.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2324 | 887 | 287 | 53.66% | 1875.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2265 | 689 | 13 | 46.15% | 1569.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1433 | 1037 | 28 | 60.71% | 3436.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 714 | 588 | 33 | 36.36% | 708.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1636 | 753 | 130 | 49.23% | 1638.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1545 | 877 | 73 | 52.05% | 2089.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1071 | 639 | 3 | 33.33% | 3821.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2117 | 879 | 53 | 47.17% | 1774.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2664 | 775 | 251 | 50.6% | 1934.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 324 | 186 | 5 | 20.0% | 406.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2393 | 856 | 143 | 55.94% | 2141.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 1242 | 1042 | 2 | 0.0% | 3363.6 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1858 | 914 | 30 | 50.0% | 1714.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 665 | 758 | 283 | 49.82% | 1230.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 289 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 204.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1048 | 751 | 11 | 45.45% | 4119.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2357 | 893 | 112 | 58.04% | 2314.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1393 | 892 | 16 | 62.5% | 4047.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1229 | 849 | 65 | 55.38% | 2437.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1931 | 1156 | 42 | 73.81% | 3321.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1677 | 911 | 146 | 52.74% | 2062.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2132 | 1060 | 77 | 66.23% | 2211.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1805 | 965 | 51 | 56.86% | 2416.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 301 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 1761.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2441 | 954 | 47 | 55.32% | 1632.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2610 | 981 | 11 | 63.64% | 2248.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 791 | 701 | 19 | 52.63% | 1056.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2339 | 921 | 109 | 54.13% | 1889.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3005 | 1129 | 163 | 55.21% | 1981.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 1080 | 686 | 4 | 75.0% | 2964.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 1345 | 1044 | 1 | 100.0% | 8271.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 782 | 584 | 9 | 44.44% | 1352.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2022 | 1008 | 32 | 68.75% | 2386.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 553 | 630 | 43 | 60.47% | 2255.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2441 | 1004 | 112 | 60.71% | 2254.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 816 | 825 | 17 | 41.18% | 1919.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 932 | 775 | 14 | 71.43% | 2303.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 2338 | 921 | 148 | 55.41% | 2115.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 367 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 1829.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 702 | 803 | 3 | 100.0% | 1264.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2744 | 894 | 137 | 60.58% | 2068.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 550 | 534 | 5 | 80.0% | 2799.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1360 | 781 | 27 | 51.85% | 2592.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2092 | 1131 | 63 | 57.14% | 2489.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2535 | 1067 | 69 | 56.52% | 1772.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 806 | 610 | 9 | 44.44% | 2510.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2451 | 1122 | 20 | 65.0% | 2716.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 619 | 724 | 35 | 57.14% | 2106.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1901 | 983 | 92 | 64.13% | 2069.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1655 | 835 | 45 | 53.33% | 1707.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2172 | 982 | 84 | 55.95% | 2293.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1835 | 1009 | 21 | 52.38% | 2973.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1129 | 748 | 43 | 53.49% | 2260.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2078 | 894 | 703 | 53.49% | 2278.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1478 | 876 | 9 | 66.67% | 2660.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2123 | 819 | 13 | 53.85% | 1479.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1542 | 1016 | 22 | 63.64% | 2645.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1273 | 718 | 54 | 44.44% | 1345.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1977 | 1189 | 27 | 74.07% | 3506.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1350 | 548 | 1 | 0.0% | 2817.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1036 | 664 | 114 | 46.49% | 997.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 676 | 536 | 1 | 0.0% | 5791.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1730 | 989 | 67 | 61.19% | 2362.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 733 | 732 | 22 | 50.0% | 848.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1709 | 881 | 35 | 57.14% | 2776.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2078 | 884 | 121 | 56.2% | 1987.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2343 | 793 | 324 | 58.95% | 1806.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 659 | 756 | 31 | 48.39% | 2795.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 929 | 933 | 107 | 59.81% | 1628.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1498 | 876 | 3 | 33.33% | 6367.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 691 | 730 | 95 | 52.63% | 1917.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1112 | 710 | 7 | 42.86% | 1131.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1851 | 881 | 81 | 51.85% | 1574.7 |