| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29310 | 43 | 43 | 519 | 765 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.73 | 10.16 | 10.0 | 9.73 | 9.83 |
| Winrate | 49.17% | 48.84% | 48.84% | 49.71% | 51.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 1.02 | 1.02 | 1.03 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1380.59 | 2041 | 2041.23 | 1958.32 | 2010.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.01 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 682.37 | 792 | 792.0 | 850.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1287 | 1419 | 1445 | 1565 (+6) | 1599 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2304 | 1651 | 189 | 859 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.74 |
| Winrate | 46.61% | 42.94% | 41.8% | 36.44% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.82 | 0.85 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1826 | 1151 | 752 | 1815.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.86 | 2.93 | 1.59 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793 | 606 | 478 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 6.83 | 6.76 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1862 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 792.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1880 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1203.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2354 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1178.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3580 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3670.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1952 | 10 | 18 | 55.56% | 1471.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3097 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3596.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1709 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 787.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1392 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 786.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1476 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1289.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2079 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1241.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3639 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1746.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Airsoft68700][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Airsoft68700.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 602 | 539 | 23 | 39.13% | 798.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1164 | 712 | 166 | 42.77% | 1256.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1022 | 672 | 268 | 48.88% | 1099.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 844 | 663 | 13 | 53.85% | 1305.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 396 | 378 | 90 | 47.78% | 523.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 796 | 525 | 32 | 56.25% | 919.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1379 | 681 | 56 | 46.43% | 1236.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2056 | 835 | 72 | 40.28% | 1197.7 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 388 | 639 | 29 | 55.17% | 861.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1030 | 550 | 78 | 39.74% | 849.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 890 | 633 | 67 | 50.75% | 647.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1339 | 825 | 45 | 46.67% | 1367.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 170 | 210 | 7 | 57.14% | 281.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 693 | 544 | 37 | 67.57% | 1529.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 474 | 453 | 7 | 85.71% | 1074.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 588 | 481 | 30 | 40.0% | 779.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1936 | 891 | 77 | 51.95% | 1606.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 141 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 596.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1119 | 751 | 25 | 60.0% | 1571.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1951 | 938 | 630 | 54.29% | 2029.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 521 | 478 | 26 | 53.85% | 1204.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 16 | 54 | 18 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 165 | 267 | 99 | 36.36% | 157.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 464 | 500 | 20 | 50.0% | 595.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1346 | 781 | 68 | 54.41% | 1098.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1932 | 802 | 71 | 56.34% | 1384.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1445 | 835 | 38 | 55.26% | 1398.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 121 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 909 | 549 | 15 | 20.0% | 1175.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1734 | 666 | 1595 | 45.14% | 1189.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1207 | 689 | 53 | 43.4% | 1174.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 183 | 354 | 3 | 66.67% | 866.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 538 | 409 | 77 | 32.47% | 541.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1338 | 721 | 243 | 53.5% | 1565.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1329 | 803 | 33 | 48.48% | 1405.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 782 | 404 | 14 | 14.29% | 822.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1381 | 825 | 645 | 51.47% | 1832.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1271 | 877 | 53 | 56.6% | 1702.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2356 | 973 | 15 | 53.33% | 1498.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 164 | 173 | 21 | 47.62% | 481.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 131 | 224 | 7 | 42.86% | 291.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 68.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 217 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 451 | 361 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 496 | 491 | 2 | 50.0% | 914.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 413 | 517 | 524 | 45.23% | 572.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 342 | 436 | 33 | 39.39% | 415.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2305 | 942 | 6 | 50.0% | 1832.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 658 | 562 | 95 | 49.47% | 722.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 558 | 496 | 4 | 75.0% | 2370.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2778 | 1002 | 289 | 57.44% | 2215.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1316 | 654 | 64 | 50.0% | 868.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2156 | 907 | 38 | 60.53% | 1509.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 93 | 135 | 20 | 45.0% | 191.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1278 | 632 | 541 | 48.61% | 950.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1404 | 618 | 320 | 47.81% | 1020.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1077 | 629 | 225 | 42.67% | 1037.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1864 | 771 | 163 | 50.92% | 1462.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 94 | 169 | 3 | 66.67% | 468.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1082 | 659 | 7 | 42.86% | 699.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 539 | 562 | 26 | 57.69% | 611.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 905 | 441 | 12 | 16.67% | 527.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1801 | 839 | 288 | 55.9% | 1568.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2088 | 727 | 66 | 51.52% | 1449.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 751 | 534 | 127 | 48.03% | 1186.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 247 | 502 | 3 | 33.33% | 65.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 127 | 360 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1532 | 613 | 197 | 47.21% | 999.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1402 | 808 | 46 | 50.0% | 1823.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1557 | 649 | 14 | 42.86% | 955.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2159 | 849 | 136 | 50.74% | 1760.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 176 | 233 | 6 | 50.0% | 440.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 133 | 207 | 6 | 33.33% | 71.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1043 | 522 | 85 | 45.88% | 863.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1776 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 1898.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 966 | 523 | 54 | 53.7% | 1264.9 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 174 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 172.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 408 | 380 | 8 | 37.5% | 1687.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 844 | 575 | 104 | 46.15% | 1280.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 320 | 333 | 3 | 33.33% | 1253.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 543 | 493 | 30 | 40.0% | 1109.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 280 | 660 | 1 | 100.0% | 1325.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1357 | 740 | 34 | 61.76% | 1288.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 493 | 402 | 11 | 54.55% | 992.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1993 | 822 | 53 | 39.62% | 1393.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 66 | 102 | 12 | 41.67% | 87.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 222 | 376 | 2 | 100.0% | 372.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 88 | 148 | 2 | 0.0% | 185.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 714 | 664 | 23 | 60.87% | 1210.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1453 | 897 | 724 | 54.14% | 1929.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 179 | 23 | 47.83% | 501.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2170 | 944 | 98 | 63.27% | 1727.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 372 | 404 | 15 | 60.0% | 1024.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 929 | 615 | 85 | 42.35% | 827.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 940 | 637 | 32 | 46.88% | 898.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2248 | 892 | 64 | 51.56% | 1764.4 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 0 | 635 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 221 | 261 | 3 | 33.33% | 1220.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 851 | 606 | 21 | 61.9% | 866.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1343 | 756 | 527 | 48.96% | 1138.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 51 | 74 | 5 | 20.0% | 6.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1835 | 670 | 202 | 46.53% | 1414.8 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1121 | 608 | 40 | 40.0% | 803.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1371 | 717 | 41 | 34.15% | 986.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2015 | 815 | 166 | 51.2% | 1556.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 284 | 139 | 1 | 0.0% | 462.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1967 | 754 | 1309 | 49.5% | 1441.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1182 | 776 | 17 | 52.94% | 1247.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 267 | 269 | 30 | 36.67% | 634.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 686 | 509 | 146 | 49.32% | 777.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1739 | 598 | 148 | 45.95% | 1234.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1570 | 745 | 53 | 49.06% | 1123.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1069 | 691 | 60 | 41.67% | 1031.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1186 | 721 | 43 | 48.84% | 1443.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 341 | 390 | 12 | 58.33% | 505.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 465 | 545 | 76 | 47.37% | 879.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1323 | 666 | 77 | 41.56% | 1007.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1567 | 801 | 69 | 49.28% | 1343.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 427 | 454 | 7 | 42.86% | 836.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 64 | 140 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 181 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 454.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2271 | 837 | 85 | 52.94% | 1812.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 596 | 478 | 68 | 55.88% | 1165.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 745 | 630 | 23 | 52.17% | 830.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1955 | 1193 | 14 | 78.57% | 3050.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1384 | 650 | 103 | 49.51% | 1025.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1843 | 858 | 105 | 59.05% | 1453.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1521 | 590 | 885 | 49.27% | 1072.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 221 | 262 | 36 | 52.78% | 640.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 577 | 451 | 136 | 46.32% | 856.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1750 | 753 | 197 | 43.15% | 1347.6 |
| H3 | 9 | 2367 | 1023 | 3 | 66.67% | 2040.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1803 | 932 | 66 | 59.09% | 1765.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1523 | 692 | 56 | 48.21% | 1322.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1764 | 782 | 69 | 52.17% | 1216.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 517 | 396 | 70 | 38.57% | 730.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 466 | 398 | 28 | 50.0% | 1255.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1003 | 766 | 55 | 56.36% | 1146.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2021 | 761 | 169 | 53.25% | 1347.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1926 | 888 | 44 | 52.27% | 1953.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 524 | 535 | 86 | 47.67% | 525.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 467 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 420.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1686 | 697 | 379 | 48.02% | 1192.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1192 | 690 | 292 | 48.97% | 968.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 202 | 328 | 19 | 52.63% | 581.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1939 | 819 | 51 | 50.98% | 1800.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1836 | 869 | 124 | 51.61% | 1455.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2073 | 788 | 102 | 51.96% | 1619.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1388 | 630 | 40 | 32.5% | 1119.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1571 | 890 | 130 | 55.38% | 1764.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 351 | 429 | 27 | 48.15% | 565.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2022 | 830 | 130 | 49.23% | 1503.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 982 | 709 | 73 | 46.58% | 1268.1 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 133 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 322.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 153 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 456.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1383 | 814 | 74 | 60.81% | 1416.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 235 | 307 | 40 | 52.5% | 433.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1152 | 619 | 7 | 28.57% | 943.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 369 | 332 | 10 | 30.0% | 583.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 278 | 7 | 42.86% | 507.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1826 | 618 | 1022 | 47.65% | 1195.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 792 | 529 | 55 | 45.45% | 1051.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1724 | 732 | 185 | 46.49% | 1348.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 358 | 328 | 29 | 37.93% | 661.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 343 | 264 | 8 | 25.0% | 849.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 696 | 435 | 4 | 25.0% | 398.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1153 | 607 | 552 | 49.46% | 1089.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 62 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1810 | 834 | 55 | 49.09% | 1632.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1022 | 664 | 105 | 48.57% | 1292.1 |
| IS | 7 | 951 | 696 | 89 | 50.56% | 1271.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 745 | 402 | 23 | 21.74% | 823.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1561 | 724 | 309 | 49.51% | 1412.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1612 | 714 | 135 | 42.96% | 1065.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1066 | 593 | 10 | 30.0% | 1029.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 400 | 306 | 15 | 60.0% | 1006.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 254 | 225 | 14 | 28.57% | 795.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 366 | 403 | 11 | 45.45% | 379.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 887 | 741 | 215 | 50.23% | 928.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1130 | 599 | 170 | 48.24% | 1254.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 11 | 103 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1585 | 747 | 80 | 41.25% | 779.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1470 | 704 | 228 | 49.12% | 1229.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1328 | 566 | 9 | 11.11% | 687.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2059 | 873 | 147 | 50.34% | 1444.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1224 | 675 | 12 | 41.67% | 1423.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 190 | 308 | 40 | 45.0% | 232.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 463 | 300 | 12 | 41.67% | 511.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1535 | 798 | 228 | 53.95% | 1422.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 898 | 614 | 26 | 46.15% | 996.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 676 | 629 | 15 | 53.33% | 604.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 707 | 419 | 14 | 35.71% | 313.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 881 | 568 | 19 | 42.11% | 934.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 59 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1411 | 790 | 41 | 46.34% | 1220.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1325 | 813 | 38 | 47.37% | 1442.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 153 | 267 | 68 | 50.0% | 401.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1457 | 629 | 368 | 43.21% | 1011.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 348 | 385 | 8 | 62.5% | 1090.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 77 | 148 | 5 | 20.0% | 18.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1593 | 819 | 53 | 52.83% | 1362.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1049 | 480 | 14 | 14.29% | 807.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 688 | 588 | 215 | 51.16% | 1347.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 472 | 346 | 35 | 48.57% | 668.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1321 | 941 | 6 | 83.33% | 1104.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 639 | 583 | 27 | 59.26% | 1316.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 977 | 597 | 86 | 55.81% | 1321.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1270 | 829 | 10 | 60.0% | 1228.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 191 | 220 | 6 | 83.33% | 1097.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 35 | 125 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 524 | 390 | 16 | 50.0% | 1524.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2399 | 936 | 149 | 52.35% | 1557.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 914 | 756 | 5 | 60.0% | 1029.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 1592 | 707 | 22 | 40.91% | 1309.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1687 | 619 | 754 | 44.03% | 1178.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1091 | 826 | 20 | 60.0% | 1568.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1196 | 660 | 133 | 48.12% | 1401.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 636 | 613 | 2 | 50.0% | 1859.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1404 | 734 | 129 | 54.26% | 1562.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735 | 562 | 81 | 51.85% | 1213.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 159 | 224 | 5 | 40.0% | 523.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 923 | 606 | 21 | 38.1% | 852.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1393 | 612 | 42 | 40.48% | 1028.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1228 | 735 | 92 | 54.35% | 1059.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 169 | 3 | 33.33% | 223.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 264 | 341 | 49 | 46.94% | 727.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 862 | 555 | 79 | 53.16% | 1150.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 672 | 604 | 113 | 51.33% | 623.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 53 | 134 | 3 | 66.67% | 220.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1205 | 714 | 543 | 50.46% | 1444.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 296 | 750 | 3 | 100.0% | 1136.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 520 | 433 | 75 | 57.33% | 1116.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1981 | 866 | 340 | 57.06% | 1813.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 86 | 215 | 3 | 66.67% | 347.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160 | 236 | 28 | 53.57% | 291.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 486 | 513 | 150 | 48.0% | 955.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1783 | 777 | 130 | 47.69% | 1327.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 564 | 539 | 42 | 50.0% | 899.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1930 | 815 | 30 | 40.0% | 1812.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 544 | 522 | 70 | 47.14% | 800.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 157 | 181 | 6 | 16.67% | 597.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1495 | 850 | 44 | 52.27% | 1433.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 576 | 385 | 20 | 45.0% | 920.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 320 | 540 | 1 | 100.0% | 1443.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 894 | 881 | 4 | 75.0% | 2329.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2412 | 983 | 48 | 56.25% | 2244.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 865 | 622 | 56 | 53.57% | 1628.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1881 | 1013 | 48 | 54.17% | 1798.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1009 | 556 | 79 | 37.97% | 689.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1358 | 626 | 114 | 50.88% | 1170.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1367 | 704 | 301 | 49.83% | 1222.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2408 | 947 | 96 | 54.17% | 1642.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 279 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 557.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 97 | 329 | 1 | 100.0% | 430.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1709 | 892 | 28 | 60.71% | 1485.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1328 | 826 | 68 | 45.59% | 1413.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1471 | 635 | 59 | 45.76% | 1035.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2592 | 926 | 97 | 52.58% | 1861.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 70 | 276 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-80 | 4 | 109 | 199 | 52 | 48.08% | 214.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1797 | 1054 | 2 | 50.0% | 2220.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 846 | 516 | 17 | 58.82% | 1192.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1108 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 875.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1099 | 812 | 10 | 50.0% | 1585.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 857 | 763 | 31 | 64.52% | 1443.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1476 | 914 | 8 | 75.0% | 1363.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1541 | 512 | 5 | 0.0% | 1233.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 395 | 395 | 55 | 43.64% | 1030.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1287 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 976.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1814 | 1652 | 1 | 100.0% | 3049.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 111 | 153 | 5 | 60.0% | 625.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1021 | 784 | 49 | 57.14% | 1455.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 127 | 158 | 18 | 50.0% | 213.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1431 | 865 | 16 | 50.0% | 1894.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 432 | 315 | 45 | 46.67% | 1054.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 91 | 129 | 29 | 51.72% | 175.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 435 | 451 | 67 | 58.21% | 677.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 375 | 289 | 44 | 43.18% | 576.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 279 | 344 | 40 | 42.5% | 509.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 171 | 273 | 30 | 63.33% | 566.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 890 | 760 | 822 | 52.8% | 1472.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 250 | 261 | 41 | 41.46% | 305.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1568 | 749 | 69 | 44.93% | 1452.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 798 | 663 | 22 | 50.0% | 1218.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1021 | 797 | 11 | 63.64% | 1725.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 584 | 480 | 7 | 57.14% | 1028.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 157 | 218 | 10 | 30.0% | 344.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1333 | 764 | 12 | 50.0% | 1227.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1429 | 785 | 9 | 22.22% | 2555.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1248 | 636 | 77 | 51.95% | 1439.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 324 | 414 | 10 | 50.0% | 926.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 890 | 636 | 153 | 51.63% | 1190.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1540 | 621 | 34 | 41.18% | 1183.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 964 | 731 | 30 | 56.67% | 1519.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1647 | 805 | 184 | 47.28% | 1486.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1502 | 978 | 36 | 63.89% | 1817.6 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 287 | 317 | 5 | 20.0% | 424.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138 | 246 | 3 | 66.67% | 734.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 782 | 598 | 129 | 46.51% | 749.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1734 | 843 | 71 | 47.89% | 1384.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 663 | 464 | 90 | 40.0% | 606.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 640 | 1122 | 1 | 100.0% | 588.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 720 | 522 | 168 | 46.43% | 818.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 142 | 167 | 5 | 40.0% | 263.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 458 | 369 | 5 | 40.0% | 1745.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 615 | 493 | 30 | 46.67% | 892.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1188 | 604 | 186 | 45.7% | 795.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1126 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 975.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1251 | 759 | 37 | 54.05% | 1694.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 325 | 290 | 3 | 66.67% | 751.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1976 | 727 | 83 | 51.81% | 1356.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1712 | 737 | 196 | 49.49% | 1593.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525 | 577 | 94 | 54.26% | 1482.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1394 | 768 | 54 | 51.85% | 1350.9 |
| 10TP | 3 | 159 | 294 | 5 | 60.0% | 551.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1129 | 708 | 46 | 47.83% | 1078.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 100 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 248.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1260 | 755 | 11 | 63.64% | 1032.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 889 | 567 | 107 | 51.4% | 946.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1536 | 599 | 151 | 49.67% | 1246.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1883 | 642 | 238 | 50.42% | 1393.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 522 | 445 | 25 | 48.0% | 606.8 |