| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18611 | 8 | 99 | 648 | 932 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.82 | 8.38 | 9.18 | 9.17 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.25% | 75.0% | 63.64% | 58.33% | 57.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 0.91 | 0.82 | 0.76 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1650.66 | 2484 | 2552.05 | 2565.34 | 2577.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.08 | 0.53 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 805.69 | 1039 | 994.0 | 977.0 | 986.0 |
| WN8 | 2123 | 3169 (+1) | 2528 (+3) | 2581 (+21) | 2579 (+26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 2340.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777 | 0 | 0 | 777.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.09 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1038 | 340 | 62 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 65.13% | 40.59% | 20.97% | 42.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.62 | 0.39 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2086 | 1199 | 760 | 2004.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.22 | 1.49 | 1.18 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 975 | 600 | 338 | 750.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.27 | 6.7 | 9.29 | 9.02 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1686 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1029.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2836 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2946.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 2003 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 4800.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Aimless3489][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Aimless3489.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1736 | 861 | 9 | 55.56% | 2044.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1217 | 977 | 35 | 80.0% | 2326.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 317 | 385 | 20 | 55.0% | 1235.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1753 | 825 | 16 | 43.75% | 2142.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1043 | 637 | 75 | 57.33% | 2094.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1305 | 689 | 23 | 34.78% | 1049.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 832 | 880 | 163 | 55.21% | 1787.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1129 | 645 | 54 | 38.89% | 1255.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 279 | 232 | 13 | 30.77% | 479.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 406 | 528 | 2 | 100.0% | 801.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1627 | 966 | 44 | 54.55% | 1970.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1993 | 803 | 88 | 53.41% | 1714.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 928 | 776 | 10 | 80.0% | 1616.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 412 | 121 | 6 | 0.0% | 2166.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1198 | 928 | 17 | 82.35% | 2353.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 197 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 38.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1211 | 798 | 89 | 52.81% | 1350.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 836 | 665 | 44 | 59.09% | 1754.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1311 | 764 | 110 | 47.27% | 1414.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 379 | 353 | 96 | 47.92% | 1639.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1537 | 790 | 65 | 49.23% | 2203.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1553 | 713 | 96 | 47.92% | 1553.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 725 | 541 | 11 | 54.55% | 919.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 619 | 610 | 22 | 59.09% | 2064.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 688 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 452.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1388 | 754 | 60 | 51.67% | 1792.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 318 | 709 | 2 | 100.0% | 1005.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1319 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 2970.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1317 | 1036 | 2 | 100.0% | 1016.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 763 | 677 | 118 | 52.54% | 888.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 559 | 312 | 91 | 49.45% | 2239.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1039 | 709 | 23 | 52.17% | 2274.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 847 | 592 | 23 | 56.52% | 2130.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1691 | 867 | 212 | 56.13% | 2027.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2022 | 808 | 108 | 56.48% | 1714.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 391 | 350 | 69 | 53.62% | 918.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 768 | 575 | 41 | 43.9% | 804.4 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 894 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 3566.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1291 | 715 | 38 | 60.53% | 2114.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2306 | 743 | 12 | 25.0% | 1412.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1272 | 632 | 13 | 38.46% | 1254.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1962 | 626 | 13 | 38.46% | 1005.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1126 | 743 | 63 | 47.62% | 2101.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 726 | 738 | 42 | 54.76% | 2215.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2488 | 966 | 301 | 59.14% | 2144.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 851 | 840 | 42 | 52.38% | 2040.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2796 | 931 | 75 | 54.67% | 2270.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1960 | 764 | 201 | 48.76% | 1554.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2118 | 937 | 74 | 55.41% | 2478.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2670 | 897 | 72 | 56.94% | 2412.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1205 | 788 | 70 | 57.14% | 2040.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 139 | 181 | 4 | 75.0% | 601.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2258 | 924 | 131 | 58.78% | 2038.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1968 | 829 | 2 | 50.0% | 1756.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 992 | 692 | 31 | 38.71% | 1797.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2147 | 719 | 21 | 57.14% | 1420.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1127 | 941 | 45 | 66.67% | 1923.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1715 | 1037 | 85 | 67.06% | 2876.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1284 | 906 | 38 | 57.89% | 2593.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1891 | 1039 | 1442 | 62.07% | 2804.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1623 | 779 | 21 | 38.1% | 1946.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 511 | 484 | 48 | 60.42% | 848.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1713 | 759 | 142 | 49.3% | 1537.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 505 | 782 | 2 | 50.0% | 2667.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2057 | 922 | 49 | 65.31% | 2462.7 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2110 | 860 | 93 | 54.84% | 1845.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 542 | 454 | 11 | 81.82% | 889.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1852 | 987 | 843 | 58.84% | 2586.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 504 | 565 | 80 | 72.5% | 1600.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2332 | 797 | 22 | 45.45% | 1528.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1831 | 995 | 41 | 53.66% | 2396.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3330 | 872 | 348 | 56.9% | 2488.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2076 | 852 | 20 | 55.0% | 1785.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1043 | 769 | 59 | 67.8% | 1447.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1257 | 808 | 19 | 57.89% | 1688.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1768 | 805 | 59 | 50.85% | 2042.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 908 | 783 | 51 | 52.94% | 2541.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1979 | 943 | 135 | 56.3% | 2220.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1784 | 917 | 101 | 62.38% | 1754.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2684 | 1144 | 12 | 83.33% | 2135.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1701 | 825 | 45 | 60.0% | 1335.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1031 | 769 | 156 | 58.33% | 2468.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 918 | 793 | 25 | 64.0% | 1253.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2756 | 979 | 177 | 58.19% | 2876.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1059 | 622 | 19 | 36.84% | 886.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1475 | 874 | 5 | 80.0% | 1426.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 894 | 702 | 52 | 71.15% | 1880.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2449 | 959 | 131 | 61.83% | 2243.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1851 | 754 | 60 | 51.67% | 1839.8 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1785 | 885 | 50 | 56.0% | 1887.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 762 | 520 | 21 | 76.19% | 2382.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3063 | 859 | 345 | 56.52% | 2564.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 910 | 706 | 103 | 59.22% | 1919.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2429 | 1064 | 12 | 75.0% | 1825.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1930 | 794 | 71 | 50.7% | 1391.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2092 | 868 | 49 | 46.94% | 1893.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1249 | 857 | 35 | 48.57% | 2343.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2656 | 955 | 237 | 63.71% | 2516.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 865 | 711 | 14 | 71.43% | 2159.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2539 | 954 | 13 | 69.23% | 1961.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1349 | 737 | 97 | 41.24% | 1817.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1291 | 885 | 40 | 52.5% | 2180.5 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 187 | 151 | 5 | 20.0% | 632.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1072 | 790 | 28 | 64.29% | 2440.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 726 | 605 | 58 | 53.45% | 1886.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1173 | 796 | 35 | 60.0% | 2074.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 790 | 539 | 13 | 46.15% | 2484.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 502 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 1852.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 214 | 273 | 4 | 50.0% | 524.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 236 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 878.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2294 | 928 | 23 | 65.22% | 2264.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1023 | 770 | 48 | 60.42% | 2798.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1296 | 905 | 39 | 58.97% | 1951.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 210 | 521 | 1 | 100.0% | 586.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2165 | 914 | 176 | 59.09% | 2278.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1339 | 716 | 56 | 51.79% | 1373.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 928 | 609 | 65 | 55.38% | 1216.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1140 | 735 | 34 | 55.88% | 1945.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1624 | 977 | 17 | 58.82% | 1854.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2019 | 823 | 331 | 54.68% | 1831.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 857 | 429 | 5 | 20.0% | 577.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 511 | 621 | 35 | 54.29% | 1662.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2617 | 825 | 1316 | 53.19% | 2281.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 761 | 631 | 26 | 57.69% | 2207.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1765 | 765 | 140 | 52.86% | 1593.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2062 | 1013 | 14 | 64.29% | 1579.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2936 | 961 | 27 | 62.96% | 2828.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1835 | 910 | 47 | 57.45% | 1690.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 956 | 615 | 72 | 48.61% | 1046.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 577 | 363 | 8 | 25.0% | 3028.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1131 | 611 | 26 | 42.31% | 1297.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 678 | 509 | 34 | 67.65% | 1702.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1831 | 729 | 334 | 52.1% | 1804.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 351 | 345 | 10 | 40.0% | 1377.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1444 | 949 | 66 | 66.67% | 1727.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1215 | 764 | 67 | 44.78% | 1786.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1106 | 785 | 275 | 53.82% | 2521.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 575 | 335 | 101 | 56.44% | 1180.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1319 | 871 | 33 | 57.58% | 1881.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1136 | 767 | 37 | 59.46% | 2416.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 871 | 547 | 12 | 50.0% | 1501.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 378 | 171 | 2 | 0.0% | 2153.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 430 | 343 | 5 | 60.0% | 1286.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2246 | 1040 | 14 | 71.43% | 2525.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1364 | 815 | 177 | 50.85% | 1399.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 69 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 957 | 553 | 311 | 46.3% | 1092.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2113 | 998 | 10 | 70.0% | 1979.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1735 | 807 | 80 | 48.75% | 1574.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 472 | 509 | 57 | 50.88% | 1821.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1923 | 750 | 2 | 0.0% | 3341.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 362 | 217 | 7 | 14.29% | 383.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 82 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 386 | 238 | 2 | 50.0% | 1839.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 198 | 223 | 10 | 40.0% | 521.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2218 | 860 | 127 | 52.76% | 1775.1 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1631 | 992 | 91 | 60.44% | 1693.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1115 | 947 | 33 | 54.55% | 3396.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1198 | 747 | 14 | 42.86% | 1092.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2403 | 848 | 74 | 54.05% | 2149.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 690 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 1904.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2257 | 1062 | 69 | 66.67% | 2515.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1036 | 761 | 25 | 64.0% | 2010.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 850 | 936 | 45 | 60.0% | 2395.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 151 | 275 | 3 | 66.67% | 293.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 862 | 778 | 9 | 88.89% | 1855.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1406 | 802 | 50 | 60.0% | 2504.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1829 | 699 | 16 | 31.25% | 1651.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1087 | 765 | 176 | 57.39% | 1998.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3073 | 1065 | 53 | 62.26% | 2285.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 641 | 439 | 189 | 52.38% | 1924.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 529 | 720 | 12 | 66.67% | 1926.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1385 | 782 | 24 | 58.33% | 1356.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2744 | 1048 | 305 | 55.41% | 2823.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1731 | 743 | 43 | 44.19% | 1235.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 590 | 535 | 33 | 72.73% | 1933.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 403 | 442 | 3 | 66.67% | 2510.0 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1136 | 776 | 45 | 55.56% | 1973.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 272 | 328 | 4 | 25.0% | 303.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1017 | 814 | 378 | 58.47% | 2592.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1926 | 984 | 65 | 64.62% | 2196.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 802 | 448 | 780 | 54.23% | 2161.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 896 | 571 | 42 | 52.38% | 798.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 657 | 699 | 16 | 31.25% | 1092.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2723 | 1079 | 106 | 63.21% | 2800.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 743 | 440 | 45 | 51.11% | 1236.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1726 | 988 | 3 | 66.67% | 1954.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1352 | 822 | 41 | 70.73% | 1685.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1136 | 666 | 10 | 50.0% | 1051.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 230 | 246 | 2 | 0.0% | 347.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1354 | 851 | 40 | 52.5% | 2075.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 737 | 353 | 1 | 0.0% | 1935.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1091 | 732 | 21 | 52.38% | 1474.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 959 | 672 | 49 | 44.9% | 1493.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1427 | 953 | 45 | 60.0% | 2203.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1340 | 930 | 10 | 70.0% | 1226.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 808 | 688 | 61 | 57.38% | 794.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2617 | 954 | 79 | 63.29% | 2575.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 3659 | 2333 | 1 | 100.0% | 17050.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2311 | 1081 | 23 | 65.22% | 2301.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 704 | 883 | 535 | 61.68% | 1636.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1178 | 718 | 30 | 53.33% | 2161.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 357 | 347 | 6 | 66.67% | 2091.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1059 | 666 | 257 | 55.25% | 2032.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 829 | 658 | 13 | 61.54% | 2548.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 993 | 672 | 4 | 75.0% | 3015.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 608 | 646 | 15 | 60.0% | 784.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1288 | 824 | 122 | 65.57% | 2922.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1448 | 876 | 44 | 56.82% | 2120.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2618 | 816 | 350 | 57.43% | 2103.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 621 | 485 | 9 | 66.67% | 1703.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 365 | 233 | 2 | 50.0% | 1393.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1371 | 760 | 26 | 53.85% | 1302.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1330 | 773 | 172 | 56.98% | 2818.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 586 | 605 | 104 | 52.88% | 1746.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1575 | 811 | 82 | 54.88% | 1651.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 582 | 417 | 190 | 44.21% | 675.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 585 | 682 | 65 | 50.77% | 1065.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1180 | 1193 | 2 | 100.0% | 2949.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1024 | 741 | 26 | 61.54% | 2105.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1400 | 915 | 355 | 63.94% | 2800.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 861 | 671 | 42 | 52.38% | 1508.4 |